Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 30 AUGUSTUS 2018

>>>
10 KM (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCat.TijdstartR2R3R4
1Hicham Ettaichmi1978Velsen-Noord (SpanjeM4033:104:139:339:429:43
2Gijsbert van de Vuurst1984PhanosMSen33:194:169:429:469:36
3Bouke Bouma1993AV EdamMSen33:354:139:399:539:51
4Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Running2000M5034:284:1710:0310:0310:06
5Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PKM4034:344:1710:1310:139:52
6Joost Zaunbrecher1988AV EdamMSen35:004:1810:1310:2510:06
7Thijs Mossel1989AV EdamMSen35:134:1810:1310:2510:19
8Jan van den Bossche1983WeespM3535:264:1810:1310:3210:23
9Robert de Boer1987WieringermeerMSen35:284:1710:1510:2710:30
10Kees Karregat1990AV EdamMSen35:344:1810:1410:3210:32
11Sven Hagen1974AV EdamM4036:004:1810:2010:4210:41
12Sander Collet1975AV EdamM4036:344:3310:5210:5210:19
13Johan Smit1981AV EdamM3536:444:3210:4010:4910:44
14Kees Klouwer1984VolendamMRecr36:504:3810:4610:5110:36
15Jan Bond1985AV EdamMSen37:294:3310:5311:0311:02
16Nico Zwarthoed1987AV EdamMSen37:474:3310:5211:1811:06
17Michiel Oussoren1986AV EdamMSen37:484:3311:0311:1510:58
18Marco Bot1984SAVMSen37:515:0410:4411:0311:02
19Simon Kroon1968AV EdamM5037:554:3310:5611:2011:08
20Sebastiaan Post1984AtosMSen38:005:0310:5011:0511:03
21Marck De Haan1986Loopgroep Aart StigtMSen38:044:4611:1011:0811:02
22John Buikman1968AV EdamM5038:524:4311:1511:3111:23
23Dick Zwarthoed1979VolendamMRecr38:574:4411:0911:3011:36
24Robin Smit1986VolendamMRecr39:014:4411:1711:3111:30
25Abe Bouma1998AV EdamMSen39:234:3310:5211:4412:15
26Klaas Ettema1975VolendamMRecr39:304:5611:2911:4111:25
27Jeroen Lautenschutz1976AV EdamM4039:474:4411:1511:4712:02
28René Schilder1980AV EdamM3539:484:4611:2612:0711:32
29Arjen Akkermans1961AV EdamM5540:184:5711:4611:5411:43
30Regina Veerman1988AV EdamVSen40:284:5311:3312:0312:00
31Ben Zwarthoed1986VolendamMRecr40:304:5811:3611:4912:08
32Marco Rol1971NEA VolhardingM4540:435:1711:5211:5711:39
33Martin Hoogland1986VolendamMRecr40:455:0311:5012:0411:50
34Marco Frikkee1967AmstelveenMRecr40:465:2311:5311:5511:36
35Jim schilder1981VolendamMRecr40:495:0511:4812:0411:54
36Arjen Hart1986AACMSen40:514:5311:3011:5312:37
37Bas Kwakman1989VolendamMRecr40:525:0311:2312:0512:22
38Erik Beudeker1990LycurgusMSen40:535:0812:0312:0211:41
39Erik Duif1988VolendamMRecr41:035:2712:0611:5811:34
40Robert Jan Kwakman1992VolendamMRecr41:084:5912:0112:0912:00
41Erik Verbeek1989PurmerMRecr41:155:1211:5112:1311:59
42Evert Kwakman1989VolendamMRecr41:155:0111:5012:1412:12
43Ids Dekker1996OosthuizenMRecr41:275:1612:0912:0312:00
44Ronald Gorlijn1964PurmerendMRecr41:335:1312:0612:0912:06
45Martin Geerders1965AmsterdamMRecr41:424:5812:0212:1812:26
46Jan van Emaus1956WaterlandM6041:485:0712:1412:2512:03
47Simon Zwarthoed1982VolendamMRecr41:504:5111:5912:3812:23
48Freek Leber1988EdamMRecr41:585:0912:0212:3512:14
49Henry Kwakman1971VolendamMRecr42:075:1512:2712:2712:01
50Toon Visser1983EdamMRecr42:135:1712:1712:1612:26
51Ron Lammes1985OosthuizenMRecr42:274:5011:5212:5212:54
52Arno van Ballegooij1968VolendamMRecr42:295:1912:2112:3312:17
53Daniel Tol1985VolendamMRecr42:295:1812:0112:2112:52
54Barry Kamping1978NEA VolhardingM4042:375:3012:4412:1812:05
55Rinse Vreugdenhil1965AmsterdamMRecr42:405:2412:1912:4712:12
56Carlo Runderkamp1978VolendamMRecr42:456:0912:2612:1911:53
57Robin Kras1988AV EdamMRecr42:455:2112:5312:3311:59
58Jan Zwarthoed1953AV EdamM6042:475:1512:2512:3312:36
59Dick van Zalinge1959AV EdamM5542:475:1612:2412:3412:34
60Peter Karregat1978VolendamMRecr42:475:1411:5512:3813:01
61Sander Hoogland1992MonnickendamMRecr42:485:2912:4112:3612:03
62Christiaan Brommersma1985AmsterdamMRecr42:575:1812:1612:4012:45
63Ivar Dofferhoff1986VolendamMRecr43:005:5612:2712:1712:22
64Martijn van Geemen1971MonnickendamMRecr43:055:3812:4512:2812:16
65Matthijs van Ankeren1969PurmerendMRecr43:115:1612:1212:5012:54
66Mick Leber1989VolendamMRecr43:155:2012:3812:4412:34
67Arnold Kop1969AvenhornMRecr43:205:1512:4012:4912:37
68Andre1983VolendamMRecr43:235:4112:3212:3312:38
69Moma Marrabou1962AmsterdamM5543:256:2812:3612:2911:53
70Kees Hoogland1979AssendelftMRecr43:316:0412:3512:2612:28
71Jan Grevenstuk1966PurmerendMRecr43:375:5912:3512:4112:23
72Saskia Veerman1981AV EdamV3543:455:2512:2812:5213:02
73Dick Kwakman1953AV EdamM6543:475:2212:5112:4212:53
74Edwin Hoogland1979EdamMRecr43:495:5812:3912:4612:27
75Huub Bonte1972AV MonnickendamM4543:535:3112:5012:4912:46
76Marlies Leusen - Groenewo1983BB lopersV3543:545:1812:4613:0012:52
77Ron Karregat1991VolendamMRecr43:565:4912:4712:4712:36
78Sandra Butter1967AV EdamV5043:585:4612:4312:5212:38
79Jack Koning1986VolendamMRecr43:595:2012:2713:1612:57
80Arjan Muhren1976VolendamMRecr44:036:2213:1912:4711:37
81Chris Teerhuis1974EdamMRecr44:145:5912:4212:5612:38
82Peter Schilder1983VolendamMRecr44:156:2213:1912:4811:49
83Dorus Konijn1992NoordBeemsterMRecr44:225:4312:4312:5713:01
84Willemijn Crossen1995LeeuwardenVRecr44:275:4712:4312:5713:02
85Jeroen Klanker1980VolendamMRecr44:275:3612:5713:1112:46
86Gerry Trum1994VolendamMRecr44:376:1013:1912:4712:23
87Hein Kroon1966VolendamMRecr44:395:3212:5613:1013:03
88Peter Rogge1955NEA VolhardingM6044:455:3012:5413:0413:18
89Iwan Lautenschutz1969VolendamMRecr44:585:2012:5313:2713:20
90Alain Diks1977PurmerendMRecr45:115:2013:1113:2813:14
91Marcel Bond1971VolendamMRecr45:115:3412:5113:1813:30
92Tom Govers1994De RijpMRecr45:155:2313:0613:1313:34
93Martien de Graaf1980VolendamMRecr45:165:2813:0313:3213:15
94Jan Jonk1975VolendamMRecr45:235:1313:0113:4713:24
95Jan Moos1986VolendamMRecr45:255:5412:4613:0713:39
96Stefan de Die1980AmsterdamMRecr45:286:0313:2413:2212:41
97Frenk Weber1984VolendamMRecr45:296:1813:3113:1112:31
98Geart-Jan Buma1976AmsterdamMRecr45:365:2712:5713:4313:31
99Niels Mooijer1983VolendamMRecr45:376:2213:1812:4713:11
100Mark van der Ende1981EdamMRecr45:426:1713:1213:0713:09
101Jeroen Vrolijk1989BeetsMRecr45:474:4313:0614:0613:52
102Remco Slotboom1980VolendamMRecr45:515:4413:0913:2413:36
103Coen Vermeer1993Nieuw-VennepMRecr45:595:1513:1313:3913:53
104Danny Bond2001VolendamMRecr45:596:0913:1813:0213:32
105Job Govers1998De RijpMRecr46:155:4413:1313:3613:43
106Wim Zwiers1976EdamMRecr46:196:2513:1913:2013:16
107Remco van der Ende1978EdamMRecr46:196:1713:2713:2513:12
108Wim Koning1964EdamMRecr46:295:5413:1613:3613:44
109Jacco Huber1967EdamMRecr46:295:5613:0113:4113:52
110Sonny van Westen1988VolendamMRecr46:296:1113:4313:4212:55
111Danny Sier1988VolendamMRecr46:306:0213:3913:3313:18
112Ruud Jonk1981VolendamMRecr46:316:1213:3413:4013:07
113Frank Tol1978VolendamMRecr46:316:1213:3413:4313:03
114Nick Bond1987VolendamMRecr46:336:0313:4313:4313:06
115Martin van Riesen1977AV EdamMRecr46:345:3613:2513:5013:44
116Ruud Kras1982AV EdamMRecr46:366:0413:4713:4912:57
117Simon Hansen1974VolendamMRecr46:376:0713:3713:3513:19
118Richard van Rijn1977VolendamMRecr46:376:0813:3713:3413:19
119Dirk Tuip1982VolendamMRecr46:395:4513:3513:5113:29
120Patrick Kwakman1982VolendamMRecr46:476:1913:5013:4712:52
121Bert van der Meer1970EdamMRecr46:486:0713:3113:5513:17
122Tom van der Spek1990EdamMRecr46:496:3613:4013:4012:54
123Niels Keyzer1977VolendamMRecr46:506:1013:5813:5112:53
124Dennis- Buis1970PurmerendMRecr46:555:3313:4714:0113:37
125Hans Blankennagel1953MonnickendamMRecr46:576:0414:0013:3113:23
126Angelique Kroon1972AV EdamV4546:585:4813:3713:5613:38
127Rene Bosma1973VolendamMRecr46:586:0113:4813:5013:21
128Remco Muhren1979VolendamMRecr47:046:1913:3213:4513:29
129Marco Tol1990VolendamMRecr47:115:2712:5714:0814:40
130Lody Peeters1950AV EdamM6547:136:1013:3813:4113:45
131Jeroen Smit1994VolendamMRecr47:156:2613:3513:4413:32
132Herman Tol1983VolendamMRecr47:186:1913:3013:3313:58
133Iris Klein1997VolendamVRecr47:215:4713:3714:0713:51
134Ed Steur1968VolendamMRecr47:245:5913:5714:0813:21
135Rene Tol1989VolendamMRecr47:336:0613:4914:0413:35
136Hilly Jonk1955AV EdamV6047:355:5913:5113:5213:54
137Kees Kwakman1997VolendamMRecr47:366:2413:4013:5313:40
138Paul Tang1962MonnickendamMRecr47:386:3713:3613:4213:44
139Henk Bond1965VolendamMRecr47:435:5413:3814:0314:09
140Carlo Jonk1987VolendamMRecr47:455:4113:1814:1414:33
141Edwin Visser1980PurmerendMRecr47:466:1013:3813:5014:09
142Rogier Scheltema1968VolendamMRecr47:506:0813:4814:0413:52
143Ralph van Burik1991AmsterdamMRecr47:536:0013:4214:0814:05
144Bart Hooghiemstra1967EdamMRecr47:545:4213:5814:1214:03
145Maarten Aalbregtse1984VolendamMRecr47:555:4713:2214:1114:36
146Henk Sier1968VolendamMRecr48:005:4913:4514:0414:23
147D. v. B.1970VolendamMRecr48:016:1913:4113:5114:12
148Ben Zwarthoed1982VolendamMRecr48:065:4313:4614:1014:28
149Ger Klouwer1969EdamMRecr48:076:2213:4314:0214:01
150Alie zwarthoed1960AV EdamV5548:075:5113:5514:0814:15
151John Veerman1973VolendamMRecr48:096:2414:1314:0313:30
152Willeke Kwakman1967AV EdamV5048:135:5814:0214:0714:08
153Kees Tol1982VolendamMRecr48:156:2413:4414:0014:09
154Nico Kras1954VolendamMRecr48:155:5413:5914:1514:10
155Gerard Kwakman1962VolendamMRecr48:175:4913:5314:1114:26
156Dante van Oosterhout2002AV EdamMRecr48:246:4614:4414:1212:43
157Gerrie Veerman1990VolendamMRecr48:296:1113:4514:1314:22
158Bob Veerman1971VolendamMRecr48:306:1313:3414:0814:36
159Wouter Tol1991EdamMRecr48:356:0113:5614:2614:12
160Margriet Sta van Uitert1978AV EdamV3548:376:1314:1014:1613:59
161Ineke Luppers-Knijn1955NEA VolhardingV6048:386:0814:0614:1014:16
162Diane Kwakman1990VolendamVRecr48:385:5714:1614:4013:47
163Gerard schilder1959AV EdamM5548:405:5814:0514:2514:14
164Dorien Sombroek1963AV EdamV5048:405:5714:1614:2714:03
165Simon Molenaar1987VolendamMRecr48:436:0313:4314:0314:56
166Dick van Sinderen1952AV EdamM6548:446:0014:3714:2413:45
167Erik Bond1968VolendamMRecr48:456:0214:0214:1814:24
168Roy v/d Valk1989MiddelieMRecr48:486:2114:0414:1714:08
169John Kaars1969VolendamMRecr48:516:2514:1514:1513:57
170Anne Mooijer1990VolendamVRecr48:516:0514:0714:2814:13
171Suze van Baar1984AmsterdamVRecr48:536:2114:0514:2014:09
172Ronald Plat1965AV EdamM5048:546:0514:0614:2714:17
173Berry Tol1987VolendamMRecr48:575:2314:1115:0514:19
174M. Vermeulen1967VolendamMRecr48:576:1914:2114:1614:01
175Thomas Veerman1970VolendamMRecr48:586:0813:4614:3314:32
176Melanie Lautenschutz1982AV EdamV3548:595:4613:5614:2614:52
177Jan Koning1962VolendamMRecr49:016:3513:5214:0914:26
178Harm Barneveld1981EdamMRecr49:026:2714:1814:1714:02
179Evert Veerman1974VolendamMRecr49:095:5714:1514:2714:30
180Afke Collet - van Straale1979AV EdamV3549:096:1514:2614:2114:09
181Erik Telman1971AV MonnickendamM4549:116:1814:2214:1014:22
182Nico Waaijer1973VolendamMRecr49:125:4214:0714:4114:43
183Tyas Visser1988PurmerendMRecr49:206:0714:3714:3514:02
184Leon Kwakman1989EdamMRecr49:206:0714:3714:3614:01
185Paul Kwakman1977MijdrechtMRecr49:216:3314:1514:3613:59
186Jan Keizer1987VolendamMRecr49:226:3414:5014:2113:38
187Krista Molekamp1981EdamVRecr49:236:2514:0814:3214:19
188Peter Kroon1951AV '23M6549:256:0414:1814:3414:31
189Marco Tol1971VolendamMRecr49:286:1814:2014:2214:30
190Rob Smit1998VolendamMRecr49:296:3414:1714:4014:01
191Reinier Stijvers1964EdamMRecr49:346:1514:2814:3114:21
192Bart Stijvers1964AV EdamMRecr49:346:2314:2214:2914:21
193Gina van Riesen1977AV EdamVRecr49:396:0814:1214:3314:47
194Teun Beets1961AV EdamMRecr49:466:1014:0414:2715:06
195Pieter Staphorst1980Broek in WaterlandMRecr49:496:0313:2515:3714:46
196Martijn Mengerink1970HoornMRecr49:516:5614:3314:3013:52
197Bert Leek1981OosthuizenMRecr49:526:2814:2014:3314:32
198Luc de Jong1967AV MonnickendamM5049:536:5214:2914:3114:02
199Nick Tol1996VolendamMRecr49:576:2514:2214:3814:34
200Henk Leber1962VolendamMRecr50:166:1214:4214:5314:32
201Melanie Stokman1995PurmerendVRecr50:195:2014:3115:1715:13
202Yvonne Bond1975VolendamVRecr50:306:0814:1314:3315:37
203Jan Tol1971VolendamMRecr50:306:4514:4414:4114:21
204Cees Schilder1987VolendamMRecr50:306:0314:1115:0215:17
205Ed Klouwer1973VolendamMRecr50:316:4414:4414:4214:22
206Louis Lautenschutz1987VolendamMRecr50:326:1514:3415:0014:44
207Wim van Wees1967VolendamMRecr50:326:1314:2314:5814:59
208Michael Veerman1994VolendamMRecr50:356:4114:3414:5814:23
209Johan Steur1965VolendamMRecr50:395:5914:1515:2015:07
210Carina mossel1963VolendamVRecr50:406:0414:3015:0115:08
211Mark van Essen1987EdamMRecr50:527:1014:4714:2514:33
212Simon Sier1980VolendamMRecr51:006:2414:2215:1814:57
213Jeffrey de Leuw1991PurmerendMRecr51:026:2314:4715:2014:34
214Patrick visser1983PurmerendMRecr51:136:1914:0415:0615:45
215Yavanna Mooijer1980VolendamVRecr51:186:0814:3715:1315:21
216Maico de Boer2000PurmerendMRecr51:206:2415:0415:0614:47
217Stephan ras1990VolendamMRecr51:226:2014:2314:5415:47
218Dennis Ras1986EdamMRecr51:296:2014:2314:5415:53
219Stan Arnolli1998EdamMRecr51:316:4214:3515:1415:02
220Kathelijne okx1983ScharwoudeVRecr51:466:4014:4914:5715:21
221Stefan Hijlkema1988EdamMRecr51:526:2214:2215:0616:04
222Jordi Klomp1992Zuid-Oost BeemsterMRecr51:596:2314:4715:2415:26
223Kees Korver1951EdamMRecr52:076:4914:5115:0515:24
224Jonk1971VolendamMRecr52:156:4214:4515:0615:43
225Jack Koning1991VolendamMRecr52:156:0814:5715:3715:34
226Carin Lammes1982VolendamVRecr52:316:1515:1215:4415:22
227René Uitentuis1959EdamMRecr52:366:2915:1415:3615:18
228John de Boer1993VolendamMRecr53:086:3714:1215:5316:26
229Danny Groot1988AV EdamMSen53:256:4714:5616:0815:36
230Mark van Zelst1973VolendamMRecr53:296:2614:2215:4616:58
231Yoran van Oort1992EdamMRecr53:326:0115:0615:5716:30
232Jim Theunis1982VolendamMRecr53:357:1416:0215:1815:02
233Ronald Heijeler1954PurmerendMRecr53:467:0015:2115:4815:37
234Stef Grevenstuk2002PurmerendMRecr53:496:4915:1815:4416:00
235Jaap de Boer1957EdamMRecr53:516:5615:1415:5815:45
236Ton Mosch1963EdamMRecr53:546:4714:4916:1416:05
237Gerrit Stronkhorst1965EdamMRecr53:597:0115:2115:4815:49
238Gijs Hulskemper1981EdamMRecr54:106:3614:5216:3416:09
239Nico Molenaar1965VolendamMRecr54:167:0115:4415:5915:33
240Marian Nieuweboer1981AV EdamVRecr54:206:3815:4915:5915:56
241Cees Groot1964MRecr54:246:4714:5616:1016:33
242Jack Tol1966VolendamMRecr54:267:0215:4315:5915:44
243van Zalinge1955avVNM6054:276:3616:0115:5315:58
244Maayke Vink1988PurmerendVRecr54:297:0115:3115:5816:01
245Stephanie Johnston1972AmsterdamVRecr54:316:4015:5116:0815:54
246Aty Duin1949NEA VolhardingV6554:417:0616:1115:5615:29
247Hein Plat1983VolendamMRecr54:427:1516:0415:5115:35
248Judith van der Niet1981EdamVRecr54:486:5015:4416:0416:11
249Annita Kunst1960EdamVRecr54:547:1516:0215:5615:42
250Jan Schoute1951AV EdamM6554:546:4115:5216:3215:51
251Rita de Boer1962AV EdamV5555:056:4015:3117:2915:28
252Theo Mossel1954AV EdamM6055:086:4616:0616:0916:08
253Jelle de Graas1970PurmerendMRecr55:106:4915:4816:2516:10
254Dirk Langerveld1961VolendamMRecr55:156:3615:5116:2616:24
255Linda Tol1983VolendamVRecr55:166:1815:5616:2316:41
256Jessica Kromhout van de M1978VolendamVRecr55:367:1916:0916:1715:53
257Wayne Neijhorst1980PurmerendMRecr55:477:1816:3115:5916:01
258Marga Tol1968VolendamVRecr55:496:4516:0916:2516:31
259C. Schreuder1979VolendamMRecr56:147:1816:1016:2316:25
260Angela Guijt1982VolendamVRecr56:157:1816:1016:2316:26
261Jaap de Graas1970PurmerendMRecr56:217:0316:2316:3116:25
262Dido Ooms1994MonnickendamVRecr56:227:0516:1416:4516:19
263Tiny Klouwer1976VolendamVRecr56:227:2716:1716:2516:15
264Henk Overeem1946AV EdamMRecr56:317:1716:0916:2216:45
265Kim de Graaf1990MonnickendamMRecr56:357:3116:4116:4215:42
266Sidney Butter1990PurmerendMRecr56:566:2415:5716:4117:55
267Andrew de Vries1972AmsterdamMRecr57:007:3316:1116:4716:31
268Sip Visser1953EdamMRecr57:046:5415:5816:4317:31
269Ingrid de Graaf1968MonnickendamVRecr57:047:3116:4116:4216:12
270Dick Tol1981EdamMRecr57:307:1716:0216:1917:54
271Lida Kwakman1961VolendamVRecr57:317:1216:4116:4916:51
272Jan Kok1943AV EdamM70+57:577:2616:5016:4616:57
273Marjolein Doorewaard1975AmsterdamVRecr57:586:5516:2017:1017:33
274Thessa Romani de Wit1975AmsterdamVRecr58:107:3217:0117:2716:12
275Lesley Pengel1949AmsterdamMRecr58:188:0317:0416:3816:35
276Mirjam Visser1975EdamVRecr58:257:2916:5616:4917:13
277Lorenzo1992PurmerendMRecr58:266:2416:2517:3817:59
278Ton van Gijn1965IJsselstein UtMRecr58:477:4217:3317:1016:23
279Martin Pool1948AV EdamM6558:497:2016:5817:0917:25
280Fonny Molenaar1956EdamVRecr58:537:2116:5217:1317:29
281Marieke Schilder1980VolendamVRecr59:017:4917:0717:0417:02
282Jan Molenaar1967VolendamMRecr59:517:3217:4717:0617:27
283Marion Conijn1961EdamVRecr1:00:007:2817:0517:3617:52
284Kristel Kes1984VolendamVRecr1:00:087:0616:2017:0319:40
285Anita Leber1961VolendamVRecr1:00:167:1916:3918:0718:12
286Claudia Smit1994EdamVRecr1:00:256:4517:3118:1217:57
287Esther Tol1998VolendamVRecr1:01:367:1017:0218:1619:10
288Robert Rein1976VolendamMRecr1:01:597:3118:4019:2616:23
289Ben Bruidegom1947HobredeMRecr1:03:007:3818:1718:5018:17
290Sjaak Bommer1942De RijnMRecr1:03:007:5218:0818:4518:17
291Michaella B1996PurmerendVRecr1:03:037:1818:4318:4518:19
292Sjaak Sengers1948PurmerendMRecr1:03:047:1818:4218:4518:20
293Camila Farah1992Den HaagVRecr1:03:087:4518:1418:2318:47
294Jan van Baar1950EdamMRecr1:04:397:2818:3519:2919:08
295Willem Jonk1949VolendamMRecr1:04:397:5218:3818:5919:11
296Natasja Steur1975VolendamVRecr1:05:017:4818:4419:0919:22
297Anna-Sier Groenwold1981VolendamVRecr1:05:267:3118:0519:5519:57
298Robbin Broekman1994VolendamVRecr1:05:317:4918:2319:2219:59
299Sandra Rein1974VolendamVRecr1:05:477:3118:4019:2820:09


3 KILOMETER (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCategorieTijdstartronde
1Aike van der LeiAV Edamjongens10:300:2410:06
2Tim Hansen2005Volendamjongens11:430:2511:19
3Eline Mast2003NEA Volhardingmeiden11:540:2811:27
4Mika van der LeiAV Edamjongens12:130:2511:49
5Sander BuikmanAV Edamjongens12:290:2912:00
6Jur BakkerAV Edamjongens12:450:3012:15
7Manon VerdonckAV Edammeiden12:540:2712:27
8Emiel JoostenAV Edamjongens13:140:3112:44
9Jelle BuikmanAV Edamjongens13:190:3112:49
10Sarah Visser2000Volendamvrouwen13:240:2712:58
11Jesper Jonk2005jongens13:250:2912:57
12Tristan Jonk2005jongens13:260:2912:57
13Mila Plat2007Volendammeiden13:360:2613:10
14Rosy VeermanAV Edammeiden14:110:2813:44
15Brigitte Tol2003Volendammeiden14:250:3313:52
16Kaylee Muhren2007Volendammeiden14:540:3014:25
17Anouk Schilder2003Volendammeiden15:050:3314:33
18Saul Veerman2005Volendamjongens15:130:3214:41
19Tim Verheij1999Edamvrouwen15:310:3614:56
20Esmee RossenaarAV Edammeiden15:390:3215:08
21Frenchie de Kunder1989Hollandiavrouwen15:430:3515:08
22Christina Wambrauw1976Amsterdamvrouwen15:510:3615:16
23Shanna de Boer2007Volendammeiden16:010:3015:31
24Roy Spaans1985Edammannen17:490:3817:11
25Esther Kloosterman1988Purmerendvrouwen18:330:3917:55
26Esmee KeizerAV Edammeiden18:330:3817:56
27Sanne DijkhuizenAV Edammeiden18:410:3618:06
28Marjo Verheij1969Edamvrouwen18:540:3818:16
29Dick TolVolendammannen19:430:3919:04


1200 m Junioren D
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Timo Schreuder2006jongens4:28
2Charlie Kuiper2005jongens4:40
3Jorn PistoraAV Edamjongens4:49
4Leon Atherton2006Edamjongens5:04
5Tristan KlankerAV Edamjongens5:04
6Lisa Vis2006Edammeiden5:08
7Ilse JonkAV Edammeiden5:12
8Sophie NieuweboerAV Edammeiden5:21
9Sem VredevoortAV Edamjongens5:22
10Lily VeermanAV Edammeiden5:25
11Jeffrey Veerman2006Volendamjongens5:30
12Jan DijkgraafAV Edamjongens5:34
13Boris WiedijkAV Edamjongens5:50
14Loïs GrootemanAV Edammeiden6:52
15Elijah Faverus2006Amstelveenjongens8:32


1200 m Pupillen A
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Thom Butter2007Zuidoost beemsterjongens4:40
2Sterre KuipersAV Edammeiden4:44
3Liz JonkAV Edammeiden4:50
4Jesper schmitz2008Nijeveenjongens4:55
5Fiene JonkAV Edammeiden4:58
6Rob Hnasen2007jongens5:02
7Ilse TolAV Edammeiden5:04
8Lynn van vlaanderen2007AV Edammeiden5:05
9Rens BuikmanAV Edamjongens5:21
10Niels Jonk2007jongens5:27
11Jesse JoostenAV Edamjongens5:27
12Saar WargerAV Edammeiden5:29
13Jelle Rol2007jongens5:29
14Kyan Jacobs2007jongens5:29
15Katja LautenschutzAV Edammeiden5:30
16Indy VeermanAV Edammeiden5:32
17Lucas Waals2008Edamjongens5:34
18Devi Huygen2008jongens5:36
19Donna SnoekAV Edammeiden5:37
20Ilse VeermanAV Edammeiden5:42
21Justin2008jongens5:46
22Marleen VeermanAV Edammeiden5:46
23Martijn Sier2007Volendamjongens5:47
24Dani Koning2007AV Edamjongens5:49
25Millie MillsAV Edammeiden5:53
26Roy Koning2008jongens5:56
27Nina KlouwerAV Edammeiden6:01
28Coen Zwarthoed2008jongens6:05


1200 m Pupillen B
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Keano Ettema2009jongens5:02
2David VisserAV Edamjongens5:14
3Yara KarregatAV Edammeiden5:18
4Lucas BondAV Edamjongens5:18
5Sophie de Haas2009meiden5:24
6Lieke Kamping2009meiden5:37
7Ivana Kwakman2009meiden5:39
8Kim de Boer2009meiden5:39
9Quinn Jonk2009jongens5:52
10Lennert Kuiper2009jongens5:59
11Tess Tuip2009jongens6:07
12Sander Sier2009Volendamjongens6:08
13Lucas LaanAV Edamjongens6:21
14Gert Jan Visser (BM)2004Overig6:38
15Britt BorgmanAV Edammeiden6:45
16Indy Schreuder2009meiden6:52
17Madelyn Knelange2009meiden7:01
18Fenna VredevoortAV Edammeiden7:02
19Damy BaartAV Edammeiden7:07
20Yara TolAV Edammeiden7:08
21Monica SchilderAV Edammeiden7:12
22Fransic Stein2009jongens7:20
23Lisa KoningAV Edammeiden7:36


1200 m Pupillen C
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Juliet JonkAV Edammeiden5:14
2Maartje Rol2010meiden5:25
3Djoeke Schmitz2010Nijeveenmeiden5:40
4Tamara LautenschutzAV Edammeiden5:48
5Fien KleinAV Edammeiden5:54
6Liv MillsAV Edammeiden5:54
7Fenna KarregatAV Edammeiden6:01
8Nikki SierAV Edammeiden6:06
9Anouk NieuweboerAV Edammeiden6:15
10Mylène van RiesenAV Edammeiden6:22
11Ravi Lambalk2010jongens6:24
12Britt SchilderAV Edammeiden6:30
13Mels Hoogland2011jongens6:31
14Stijn Kwakman2012jongens6:33
15Roos Hansen2011meiden6:36
16Luca Jonk2012meiden6:36
17Teun Wiedijk2010Edamjongens6:38
18Finn Diepenhorst2011Volendamjongens6:39
19Kaylen KemperAV Edammeiden6:40
20Jessie Snoek2011meiden6:43
21Lize Koning2012meiden6:47
22Rosa KlouwerAV Edammeiden6:48
23Lindsey de Boer2010meiden6:48
24Luuk Hoogland2012Assendelftjongens6:56
25Michelle SteinAV Edammeiden6:59
26Joshua Vos2012Edamjongens7:14
27Sam SierAV Edamjongens7:31
28Sven Tuip2011meiden7:53
29Sanna Rob2012meiden7:59
30Norah van der Ende2011Edammeiden8:04
31Julia TolAV Edammeiden8:11
32Jordy Kooij2011jongens8:54
33Mirthe Meerman2012meiden9:00
34Roan Karregat2014Volendamjongens9:03
35Jesse Kooij2013jongens9:09
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0