Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 28 AUGUSTUS 2008

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Edo Baart Atos M 40 33:16
2 Sven Hagen A.V. Edam H Sen 34:44
3 Sander Collet A.V. Edam H Sen 34:59
4 Veron Lust NEA-Volharding M 45 35:21
5 Ahdelhamed Mohammedi AV '23 M 40 35:40
6 Jan Zwarthoed A.V. Edam M 50 36:17
7 Nelson Jonk A.V. Edam H Sen 36:31
8 Sander Groot Hoornse Loopgroep H Sen 36:32
9 Ton Koning Volendam Trimmer 36:34
10 Thijs Mossel A.V. Edam H Sen 36:53
11 Iwan Smit A.V. Edam H Sen 37:10
12 Bert Bouma Hollandia M 45 37:23
13 Eric v Santen A.V. Edam H Sen 37:24
14 Kees Mossel A.V. Edam M 55+ 37:29
15 Jos Broekhuis Loopg  Aart Stigter  M 45 37:31
16 John Buikman A.V. Edam M 40 37:36
17 Jos Dekker A.V. Edam H Sen 37:37
18 Klaas Ettema A.V. Edam H Sen 38:00
19 Ronald Gordijn NEA-Volharding M 40 38:19
20 Jan Bond Volendam Trimmer 38:20
21 Petter Mettes Hollandia M 50 38:34
22 Ben v/d Heul NEA-Volharding Trimmer 38:34
23 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 55+ 38:52
24 Onno van Assema NEA-Volharding M 40 38:53
25 Michel Groot A.V. Edam H Sen 39:13
26 Marcel de Jong A.V. Monnickendam M 40 39:36
27 Angelic Keijzer A.V. Edam V 40 40:24
28 Dirk Veerman Volendam Trimmer 40:33
29 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam V 40 40:42
30 Rene Mossel Atlon Trimmer 40:57
31 Walter Blom Edam Trimmer 40:58
32 Marcel van ´t Hoff Volendam Trimmer 41:08
33 Bas Huijgen Edam Trimmer 41:17
34 Simon Kroon A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:20
35 Patrick Schmitz Garderen Trimmer 41:24
36 Ger Smit A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:42
37 Rob Wassink NEA-Volharding M 45 41:50
38 Angela de Boer A.V. Edam V Sen 41:52
39 Ronald Plat A.V. Edam M 40 41:54
40 Corine Nelen Loopgroep PK V Sen 41:58
41 Joost Muller Endorfino Trimmer 41:59
42 Lex de Boer Hoornse Loopgroep M 55+ 42:00
43 Nico Wenker Hollandia M 55+ 42:07
44 Johan de Wit Enkhuizen Trimmer 42:13
45 Rildo Galgren Edam Trimmer 42:34
46 Arnold Kop Avenhorn Trimmer 42:40
47 Ronald de Boer NEA-Volharding Trimmer 42:43
48 Tijas Visser Edam Trimmer 42:48
49 Joost Zaanbrecher Edam Trimmer 42:59
50 Peter Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 43:02
51 Lody Peeters A.V. Edam M 55+ 43:05
52 Rene Schilder A.V. Edam H Sen 43:23
53 Ed Steur Volendam Trimmer 43:27
54 Harry Sier Meeuwen Trimmer 43:27
55 Werner Voorn Purmerend Trimmer 43:36
56 Jan Koning Volendam Trimmer 43:37
57 Evert Nagel Purmerend Trimmer 43:37
58 Niek Huider A.V. Edam M 40 43:39
59 Peter Taam Edam Trimmer 43:43
60 Klaas Keizer Volendam Trimmer 43:53
61 Theo Mossel A.V. Edam M 50 43:54
62 Jack Buijs A.V. Edam M 55+ 43:56
63 Johan Damsteegt Aquanaut Trimmer 44:00
64 Rik Hofman Edam Trimmer 44:06
65 Luco Buhrs Volendam Trimmer 44:08
66 Martin Jonk A.V. Edam Trimmer 44:10
67 Carlo Kes Phanos Trimmer 44:11
68 Martin Kes Volendam Trimmer 44:12
69 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam M 50 44:15
70 Iwan Koster Monnickendam Trimmer 44:17
71 Jan Punt Atos Trimmer 44:18
72 Nick Bond Volendam Trimmer 44:21
73 Jaap v.d. Spek A.V. Edam M 50 44:23
74 Ineke Luppers NEA-Volharding V 45 44:25
75 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M 55+ 44:26
76 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 44:36
77 Marco Tol Volendam Trimmer 44:37
78 Jan Koning Volendam Trimmer 44:38
79 Andre Keijzer A.V. Edam Trimmer 44:48
80 Johan Smit Volendam Trimmer 44:52
81 Fred Sinselmeijer Edam Trimmer 45:00
82 Hein Kroon Volendam Trimmer 45:01
83 Peter Pereboom Volendam Trimmer 45:11
84 Leon Kwakman Edam Trimmer 45:15
85 Ben Karregat Volendam Trimmer 45:17
86 Edwin Karregat Edam Trimmer 45:20
87 Kees Korver A.V. Edam Trimmer 45:21
88 Niels Mooijer Volendam Trimmer 45:23
89 John Buhrs Volendam Trimmer 45:24
90 John Zoetebier Volendam Trimmer 45:24
91 Niels Schilder Volendam Trimmer 45:28
92 Carlo Shilder A.V. Edam H Sen 45:33
93 Hans Bond Volendam Trimmer 45:37
94 Johan Steur A.V. Edam Trimmer 45:42
95 Jacco Huber Edam Trimmer 45:44
96 Hans Uitenhoed EVC Trimmer 45:49
97 Clazina Dorland A.V. Monnickendam V 35 45:52
98 Rien de Vreede TV Purmerend Trimmer 46:00
99 Bart v.d. Ven Utrecht Trimmer 46:07
100 Peter Keuchenius Edam Trimmer 46:12
101 Theo Dekker Bierum Trimmer 46:17
102 Mark v.d. Ende Edam Trimmer 46:24
103 Bart Hooghiemstra Edam Trimmer 46:30
104 Adrie Muns Volendam Trimmer 46:30
105 Jaap Kes Volendam Trimmer 46:34
106 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen Trimmer 46:38
107 Cor v. d. Weijden Ilpendam Trimmer 46:46
108 Alie Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 46:55
109 Bart Vlasbloem Edam Trimmer 46:56
110 Luc de Jong A.V. Monnickendam M 40 46:59
111 Jan v Zalingen AVVN M 50 47:03
112 Roderick van Maijenburgh Alkmar Trimmer 47:04
113 Jos Botman Heerhugowaard Trimmer 47:05
114 Piet Bleeker Volendam Trimmer 47:07
115 Arno Berghuis Edam Trimmer 47:09
116 Robert Boersma NEA-Volharding M 40 47:12
117 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 55+ 47:19
118 Ron Lammers Edam Trimmer 47:22
119 Rob v.d. Pal Beverwijk Trimmer 47:24
120 Martijn Verschuur Aalsmeer Trimmer 47:25
121 Jan Bakker AVVN M 55+ 47:27
122 Peter Akerboom LVA Plantaris M 55+ 47:27
123 Gerard Bergenhenegouwen Hoorn Trimmer 47:30
124 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 47:40
125 Nick Lagerburg Edam Trimmer 47:42
126 Jack de Boer Edam Trimmer 47:43
127 Michel van Oort A.V. Edam Trimmer 47:49
128 Angelique Kroon A.V. Edam Trimmer 47:56
129 Jos Cornelissen Dutch runners Trimmer 47:58
130 Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 47:59
131 Ton Mosch A.V. Edam M 45 48:06
132 Marcel Deen Wervershoof Trimmer 48:10
133 Gert-jan Mul Edam Trimmer 48:10
134 Jan Kemper Volendam Trimmer 48:16
135 mathieu van Wijhe A.V. Edam Trimmer 48:17
136 Alex Mesman Aquanaut Trimmer 48:19
137 Ron Gans NEA-Volharding Trimmer 48:20
138 Jan Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 48:23
139 Dennis Plat A.V. Monnickendam H Sen 48:25
140 Eric Koning Volendam Trimmer 48:33
141 Johan Bond A.V. Edam Trimmer 48:34
142 Fred v Wees Purmerend Trimmer 48:35
143 Cor Bobbeldijk Beverwijk Trimmer 48:57
144 Jaap de Boer Edam Trimmer 49:00
145 Thomas de Lange A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:00
146 John Leeninga Purmerend Trimmer 49:00
147 Sandra van Rijn A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:02
148 Hein Zeeman NEA-Volharding M 55+ 49:03
149 Nico Griek A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:15
150 Gerard Bijholt Houten Trimmer 49:17
151 Rene Uitenhuis Edam Trimmer 49:20
152 Arvid van Alen Purmerend Trimmer 49:21
153 Cees Groot A.V. Edam M 40 49:21
154 Patrick Knook Oosthuizen Trimmer 49:23
155 Sjaak Bomme De Rijp Trimmer 49:23
156 Lydia Brouwer A.V. Monnickendam V 40 49:26
157 Linda Overeem A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:26
158 Dirk Spaargaren AV A'64 Trimmer 49:32
159 Theo Bond Volendam Trimmer 49:42
160 Daan Nibbering De Rijp Trimmer 49:48
161 Jose Smit Edam Trimmer 49:50
162 Martin Stein Volendam Trimmer 50:03
163 Ralph Swaninck Amstelveen Trimmer 50:09
164 Luuk Klaasen Hylas Trimmer 50:12
165 Sip Visser Edam Trimmer 50:17
166 Jack Koning Volendam Trimmer 50:18
167 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 50:20
168 Menno Verniers Edam Trimmer 50:23
169 Nanno Brink Alkmaar Trimmer 50:29
170 Peter Beets Volendam Trimmer 50:36
171 Karin Leber A.V. Edam V Sen 50:39
172 Kevin Buijs A.V. Edam Trimmer 50:45
173 Sjoerd de Bruin Endorfino Trimmer 50:46
174 Matthias Kingma Volendam Trimmer 50:47
175 Lorenz Snoek Volendam Trimmer 50:52
176 Carla Groot Volendam Trimmer 50:56
177 Simon Mooijer A.V. Edam Trimmer 51:09
178 Dorien Sombroek A.V. Edam Trimmer 51:16
179 Bernard Eeltink De Briesende Stier Trimmer 51:22
180 Huub  van Rooijen Volendam Trimmer 51:25
181 Laura Goedhart De Briesende Stier Trimmer 51:26
182 Marcel Molenaar Oosthuizen Trimmer 51:30
183 Linda Verniers Utrecht Trimmer 51:31
184 Ivo van der Wegen Amsterdam Trimmer 51:33
185 Michael Neimeijer Landsmeer Trimmer 51:33
186 Roel de Jonge A.V. Edam Trimmer 51:35
187 Dirk Buis Oosthuizen Trimmer 51:35
188 Maarten Peters Zaandam Trimmer 51:37
189 Andre Konijn Meeuwen Trimmer 51:39
190 Henk Overeem A.V. Edam Trimmer 51:43
191 Bert Leek Oosthuizen Trimmer 51:47
192 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 51:50
193 Wim Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 51:55
194 Dick Bond Volendam Trimmer 52:05
195 Eilard de Bruin Aquanaut Trimmer 52:07
196 Dick Huisstede Nederhorst den Berg Trimmer 52:12
197 Rob Steyger AVVN M 45 52:13
198 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 52:21
199 Harra v Oosteem Jans-Aris Trimmer 52:38
200 Jan Bosch A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 52:44
201 Cora Jongens NEA-Volharding Trimmer 52:54
202 Maja Schaap NEA-Volharding Trimmer 52:55
203 Jos Snel NEA-Volharding M 55+ 53:00
204 Tom Kemper A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:02
205 Merith Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:04
206 Ed Hornick Hoogkarspel Trimmer 53:04
207 Christiaan Veerman A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:05
208 Theo Buijten A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:06
209 Margreet Stroomer Hylas Trimmer 53:08
210 Lykle de Bruin Aquanaut Trimmer 53:09
211 Edwin Schans Edam Trimmer 53:38
212 Mieke van Diepen Volendam Trimmer 53:42
213 Regina Veerman Volendam Trimmer 53:42
214 Jan Koning A.V. Edam M 40 53:52
215 Freek Nieuweboer A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:57
216 Suze Tessel Volendam Trimmer 53:58
217 Nadia Meijer NEA-Volharding Trimmer 54:00
218 Lucie Schuszler A.V. Edam Trimmer 54:01
219 Sepp Nick Aalsmeer Trimmer 54:01
220 Marike v.d. Kooij NEA-Volharding Trimmer 54:05
221 Loek Kwakman A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 54:06
222 Janneke Klouwer A.V. Edam V 45 54:08
223 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Trimmer 54:08
224 Wil Heuft A.V. Edam Trimmer 54:13
225 Anouk Lagerburg Edam Trimmer 54:14
226 Reinier  Stijvers Edam Trimmer 54:37
227 Yvonne Venneker A.V. Edam V 45 54:48
228 Katja de Bruin Aquanaut Trimmer 54:50
229 Dirk Langerveld Volendam Trimmer 54:50
230 Juel Andries Loopgroep PK V 40 55:20
231 Jan Saarloos Edam Trimmer 55:33
232 Henk Pottinga Edam Trimmer 55:38
233 Dineke Burghouts A.V. Edam V 45 55:47
234 Suze van Baar Amsterdam Trimmer 55:49
235 Jan van Baar A.V. Edam Trimmer 55:50
236 Rita de Boer Edam Trimmer 55:54
237 Debby Stevense A.V. Edam Trimmer 56:02
238 Bartie Klomp NEA-Volharding Trimmer 56:03
239 Joyce Keizer A.V. Edam V Sen 56:04
240 Cees Beets A.V. Edam M 40 56:04
241 Maarten Haan A.V. Edam M 55+ 56:08
242 Ed Vergeer Purmerend Trimmer 56:39
243 Cora Lindaija Hylas Trimmer 56:40
244 Winnie v.d. Kroon NEA-Volharding Trimmer 56:47
245 Theo van Vliet Weesp Trimmer 56:48
246 Donald Pijl Weesp Trimmer 56:49
247 Rien Droomers A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 56:50
248 Esther den Boer A.V. Edam V 40 56:58
249 Els Wassink NEA-Volharding Trimmer 57:03
250 Elsa Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 57:04
251 Rik Duivenkooi Edam Trimmer 57:13
252 Lars Kromhout Groot Ammers Trimmer 57:26
253 Joost van der Wegen Amsterdam Trimmer 57:27
254 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam V 45 57:30
255 Bart Peeters Endorfino Trimmer 57:37
256 Marcel Klein Endorfino Trimmer 57:37
257 Domi Moreno Edam Trimmer 57:52
258 Christel de Rooij NEA-Volharding Trimmer 58:12
259 Margreet Kwakman A.V. Edam Trimmer 58:40
260 Fonny Molenaar Edam Trimmer 58:40
261 Dave Smits A.V. Edam Trimmer 58:45
262 Michiel ten Hagen Edam Trimmer 58:54
263 Anneroos Goudsmit Edam Trimmer 59:37
264 Wenzela Wassenaar Edam Trimmer 1.00:06
265 Lieneke de Koning NEA-Volharding V 45 1.00:13
266 Hans Vermeiden Aquanaut Trimmer 1.00:37
267 Rene van Wijk NEA-Volharding Trimmer 1.00:42
268 Rebecca Dudo A.V. Monnickendam V 45 1.01:13
269 Marianne Jonkman Edam Trimmer 1.01:43
270 Kees Kwakman Edam Trimmer 1.01:44
271 Willeke Jonk Volendam Trimmer 1.03:18
272 Simone Kuiper Edam Trimmer 1.05:57
273 Rinske Kuiper Edam Trimmer 1.05:57
274 Gerard v.d. Steeg AV Aalsmeer Trimmer 1.07:38
275 Johan Kwa Amstelveen Trimmer 1.09:37


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Milan Mazurel A.V. Edam JJC 11:15
2 Cees Bien Volendam H Sen 11:16
3 Bouke Bouma A.V. Edam JJC 11:57
4 Mark Moeskops Aquanauten JJC 12:14
5 Jan Tuijp A.V. Edam JJC 12:17
6 Jelle de Bruin Aquanauten JJC 12:20
7 Max Kramer A.V. Edam JJC 12:21
8 Pepijn Berkenbosch A.V. Edam JJC 13:04
9 Koen Pols Edam JJC 13:18
10 Wesley v Doorne Papendrecht H Sen 13:22
11 Anne-Sophie Koning A.V. Edam MJC 13:26
12 Lyanne Molenaar A.V. Edam MJC 13:34
13 Thomas Schokker Volendam JJC 13:53
14 Astrid Schilder A.V. Edam V 40 14:22
15 Thomas Kwakman A.V. Edam JJC 14:35
16 Annemiek Silven A.V. Edam MJC 15:13
17 Elise Tump A.V. Edam MJB 15:36
18 Rachel Muller Aquanautina MJC 15:43
19 Tibbe de Bruin Aquanauten JJC 15:54
20 Merel de Bruin Aquanauten MJB 15:59
21 Tim Muller Aquanautina JJC 16:01
22 Larissa Keijzer A.V. Edam MJC 16:02
23 Jan Pieterse Jans-aris H 55 16:06
24 Rosa Pols Jans-aris MJB 16:38
25 Jacqueline Bond A.V. Edam V 35 17:08
26 Caroline Klouwer A.V. Edam V 40 17:08
27 Marga Tuijp A.V. Edam V 45 17:09
28 Sandra Bakker A.V. Edam MJC 17:36
29 Simone de Vries A.V. Edam V 45 17:53
30 Lenneke Pleij Jans-aris V 45 19:12


1200 m meiden
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Monique Schokker A.V. Edam MJD 4:43
2 Jenny Steur A.V. Edam MJD 4:44
3 Paulien Kok A.V. Edam MPA 5:00
4 Mariska Tuijp A.V. Edam MJD 5:01
5 Femke Hooijberg A.V. Edam MPA 5:02
6 Bregje Bouma A.V. Edam MJD 5:05
7 Lotte Bart Midden-Beemster MPA 5:06
8 Yvonne Kes A.V. Edam MPA 5:07
9 Lisa Schokker A.V. Edam MPB 5:10
10 Kelly van Zelst A.V. Edam MPB 5:12
11 Jennifer Tuijp A.V. Edam MPC 5:13
12 Veronique de Jong A.V. Edam MJD 5:14
13 Gabriëlla van der Wijck A.V. Edam MPA 5:15
14 Daphne Veerman A.V. Edam MJD 5:16
15 Caroline Guijt A.V. Edam MJD 5:17
16 Amber Vels A.V. Edam MPA 5:17
17 Linda Buijs A.V. Edam MPA 5:17
18 Marit Wagterveld Volendam MPA 5:20
19 Nina Karsten A.V. Edam MPA 5:21
20 Chayenne Veerman A.V. Edam MPB 5:25
21 Sarah Visser A.V. Edam MPC 5:25
22 Juliët Koning A.V. Edam MPB 5:25
23 Mylène Bakker A.V. Edam MPA 5:25
24 Micky Karsten A.V. Edam MJD 5:31
25 Eline Runderkamp A.V. Edam MPC 5:33
26 Ayonne van Oort A.V. Edam MPA 5:34
27 Susan Kok A.V. Edam MJD 5:38
28 Amber Molenaar A.V. Edam MJD 5:40
29 Loraine Tol A.V. Edam MPA 5:40
30 Ashley Klouwer A.V. Edam MPA 5:40
31 Aliza Kroon A.V. Edam MJD 5:40
32 Bente Schager A.V. Edam MPA 5:41
33 Amy Keijzer A.V. Edam MPA 5:47
34 Marieke ten Have A.V. Edam MPA 5:47
35 Mirre Schager A.V. Edam MPA 5:47
36 Christel Tol A.V. Edam MPA 5:50
37 Sabine Veerman A.V. Edam MPA 5:50
38 Yasmijn Sier A.V. Edam MPA 5:50
39 Anouk Bootsman A.V. Edam MPA 5:52
40 Patricia Molenaar A.V. Edam MPA 5:52
41 Mieke Smit A.V. Edam MPC 5:52
42 Arianne Oor A.V. Edam MPA 5:56
43 Mariska Guijt A.V. Edam MPB 5:58
44 Romy Bökenkamp A.V. Edam MPA 5:59
45 Jessie Lof A.V. Edam MJD 6:00
46 Debby van den Berg A.V. Edam MJD 6:04
47 Jane Runderkamp A.V. Edam MPC 6:05
48 Fleur Baart Purmerend M Mini 6:09
49 Anne Molenaar A.V. Edam MJD 6:09
50 Erin Vermeulen A.V. Edam MJD 6:09
51 Iris Kaptein A.V. Edam MJD 6:09
52 Sanne Bouwes A.V. Edam MJD 6:09
53 Linda Veerman Volendam MPA 6:09
54 Jessica Schilder A.V. Edam MPB 6:09
55 Rosa Bronsdijk A.V. Edam MPC 6:09
56 Roos Bakker A.V. Edam MPC 6:12
57 Yasmine Schilder A.V. Edam MPC 6:12
58 Kim Hofman A.V. Edam MJD 6:17
59 Rianne Kalk A.V. Edam MPA 6:17
60 Elena Severiens A.V. Edam MPC 6:17
61 Luna Beets Edam M Mini 6:22
62 Quinty Kroon A.V. Edam MPB 6:22
63 Lotte de Boer A.V. Edam MPC 6:22
64 Lobke Hagenhoek A.V. Edam MJD 6:24
65 Anne-Fleur Tol A.V. Edam MPA 6:24
66 Nanne Zegers A.V. Edam MPA 6:24
67 Puck Hofman A.V. Edam MPA 6:24
68 Danique Vels A.V. Edam MPB 6:24
69 Annick Smit A.V. Edam MPA 6:28
70 Noah Suurmond A.V. Edam MPC 6:28
71 Annabeth Hooghiemstra Edam MPA 6:32
72 Rosanne Snoek A.V. Edam MPA 6:32
73 Lisa Mooijer A.V. Edam MPC 6:32
74 Nina Alcaide Romero A.V. Edam MPC 6:32
75 Anne Kooijenga Middelie M Mini 6:34
76 Roos Tol A.V. Edam MPA 6:34
77 Annemijn ten Have A.V. Edam MPC 6:34
78 Claire Walrave A.V. Edam MPC 6:34
79 Yvonne Karregat A.V. Edam MPC 6:34
80 Britt Ooms Edam M Mini 6:40
81 Ilona Out A.V. Edam MJD 6:40
82 Mayte Veerman A.V. Edam MPA 6:40
83 Babette Groot A.V. Edam MPC 6:40
84 Liz Runderkamp A.V. Edam MPC 6:40
85 Mariëlle Oor A.V. Edam MJD 6:42
86 Daniëlle Kwakman A.V. Edam MPA 6:42
87 Mandy Tol A.V. Edam MPA 6:42
88 Inge Lagerburg A.V. Edam MPC 6:42
89 Tessa Schilder Volendam M Mini 6:50
90 Caitlin Tol A.V. Edam MPA 6:50
91 Esther Tol A.V. Edam MPA 6:50
92 Gracia Veerman Volendam MPA 6:50
93 Laura Karregat A.V. Edam MPA 6:50
94 Lisa Tuijp A.V. Edam MPA 6:50
95 Rianne Smits A.V. Edam MPA 6:50
96 Cari Tol A.V. Edam MPB 6:50
97 Jeanne Schilder A.V. Edam MPB 6:50
98 Annicka Kuipers A.V. Edam MPC 6:50
99 Jane Veerman A.V. Edam MPC 6:50
100 Loraine Tuijp A.V. Edam MPC 6:50
101 Roos de Boer Edam MPC 6:50
102 Samantha van 't Hoff A.V. Edam MPC 6:50
103 Daphne Buikman Volendam M Mini 7:03
104 Emily Tol Volendam M Mini 7:03
105 Mariska Hardebol A.V. Edam MJD 7:03
106 Lynn Molenaar A.V. Edam MPB 7:03
107 Anne de Kok A.V. Edam MPC 7:03
108 Denise Hansen A.V. Edam MPC 7:03
109 Iris Molenaar A.V. Edam MPC 7:03
110 Kelsey v. Vlaanderen A.V. Edam MPC 7:03
111 Nicolette van Vlaanderen A.V. Edam MPC 7:03
112 Rosie Kroon A.V. Edam MPC 7:03
113 Cathy Vink A.V. Edam MPB 7:06
114 Rebecca Tol Volendam MPC 7:06
115 Jo-Ann Veerman A.V. Edam MPC 7:10
116 Saranne Kwakman Volendam MPA 7:13
117 Anne Veerman A.V. Edam MPC 7:13
118 Lanou Stroeve Castricum MPC 7:16
119 Ilse Kes A.V. Edam MPC 7:23
120 Charissa Bouman Edam M Mini 7:27
121 Rijtse Thurkow Aquanautini M Mini 7:28
122 Sharita Oor Edam M Mini 7:28
123 Kim de Bruin Aquanautini MPB 7:28
124 Maartje Kop Avenhorn MPC 7:28
125 Kylie Kroon Volendam M Mini 7:32
126 Femke Blok Edam MPB 7:32
127 Loïs Kwakman A.V. Edam MPC 7:32
128 Kyra Tol A.V. Edam MPC 7:36
129 Lianne Runderkamp Volendam M Mini 7:45
130 Alyssa Tol A.V. Edam MPB 7:45
131 Anouk Veerman Volendam M Mini 7:46
132 Mirre Hoogzaad Edam MPC 7:46
133 Denise Tol Volendam MPA 7:51
134 Sanne Hildesheim A.V. Edam MPA 7:51
135 Sara lof A.V. Edam MPA 7:59
136 Anne Mooijer Volendam M Kabouter 8:03
137 Bente van Dijk Edam M Mini 8:04
138 Anne Sier A.V. Edam MPC 8:09
139 Thirza Roest A.V. Edam MPC 8:09
140 Emma Hoogland A.V. Edam MPC 8:12
141 Lisa-marie Kes Volendam M Mini 8:14
142 Danielle Tol Volendam M Mini 8:16
143 Michelle Sijmonsbergen Volendam M Mini 8:16
144 Christa Klaver Volendam MPA 8:22
145 Tessa de Jong Edam M Kabouter 8:25
146 Ilse Veerman Volendam M Mini 8:25
147 Shauny Hansen A.V. Edam MPC 8:25
148 Rosa Keus Edam M Mini 8:32
149 Lenike Duijvendak Edam M Mini 8:34
150 Marente Polak Edam M Mini 8:34
151 Jessica Schans A.V. Edam MPC 8:34
152 Kim Pletinckx A.V. Edam MPA 8:35
153 Larissa Sterk A.V. Edam MPA 8:35
154 Danique Tuijp Volendam MPB 8:35
155 Anna Schokker A.V. Edam MPC 8:35
156 Sharon Tol A.V. Edam MPC 8:43
157 Maartje de Bruin Aquanautini MPB 8:58
158 Rose v.d. Hucht A.V. Edam MPC 9:01
159 Sania Riechelman Monnickendam G- Atleet 13:15


1200 m jongens
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Joost Kok Lutjebroek JPA 4:21
2 Danny Kaars A.V. Edam JJD 4:31
3 Stefan Kok Lutjebroek JPB 4:42
4 Peter van Dijk A.V. Edam JPA 4:48
5 Ruben den Boer A.V. Edam JPA 4:50
6 Niels Kwakman A.V. Edam JJD 4:52
7 Bart Rijnierse Edam JPA 4:53
8 Kelly Smit A.V. Edam JJD 4:54
9 Vince Kaars A.V. Edam JPA 4:57
10 Johan Ouwehand A.V. Edam JPA 5:02
11 Mike Kaars A.V. Edam JPA 5:05
12 Nick Veerman A.V. Edam JJD 5:06
13 Patrick Schans A.V. Edam JJD 5:07
14 Jaap Stevense Volendam JPA 5:07
15 Timon Smit A.V. Edam JPA 5:07
16 Vince Mens Volendam JPB 5:07
17 Connor Schilder A.V. Edam JJD 5:08
18 Hugo van Montfort A.V. Edam JPA 5:10
19 Stan Arnolli A.V. Edam JPA 5:10
20 Sjaak Tol A.V. Edam JPB 5:10
21 Niels Vink A.V. Edam JPA 5:17
22 Sam Schuitemaker Volendam JPA 5:20
23 Christian Sier A.V. Edam JJD 5:21
24 Jelle de Jong A.V. Edam JPB 5:22
25 Max Muller Aquanautini JPA 5:25
26 Lucas Karregat A.V. Edam JPA 5:30
27 Remon Kraakman A.V. Edam JPA 5:30
28 Tim Conijn A.V. Edam JPA 5:30
29 Henk Steur A.V. Edam JPB 5:30
30 Hugo Roelofsen Midden-Beemster JPB 5:30
31 Jamiro Veerman A.V. Edam JPB 5:30
32 Rob van Dijk A.V. Edam JPB 5:30
33 Victor Jansen Edam JPA 5:38
34 Brian Rossenaar A.V. Edam JPB 5:38
35 Koen van den Hogen A.V. Edam JPB 5:38
36 Luuk Tierolf A.V. Edam JPB 5:38
37 Marc Schilder A.V. Edam JPB 5:38
38 Rick Steur A.V. Edam JPB 5:38
39 Ben Muller Aquanautini JPA 5:40
40 Berry Kwakman A.V. Edam JJD 5:47
41 Timo Kwakman A.V. Edam JPB 5:48
42 Johan v.d. Hogen A.V. Edam JPC 5:48
43 Martin Schokker A.V. Edam JJD 5:51
44 Conrad Schilder A.V. Edam JJD 5:54
45 Rens van Dijk A.V. Edam JPA 5:55
46 Michel Hengstman A.V. Edam JPB 5:55
47 Jari Tuyp A.V. Edam JPA 5:58
48 Jon Steur A.V. Edam JPA 5:58
49 Menno Lagerburg A.V. Edam JPB 5:58
50 Youp Vrind A.V. Edam JPC 5:58
51 Max Veerman Volendam J Mini 6:04
52 Anthony Peetoom Edam JPA 6:04
53 Henry Schuitemaker Volendam JPB 6:04
54 John Tol Volendam JPC 6:04
55 Abe Bouma A.V. Edam JPA 6:07
56 Jaimy inde betouw Edam JPA 6:07
57 Job de Nijs A.V. Edam JPA 6:07
58 David van Duijvenbode Grootschermer JPC 6:07
59 Quinn Schilder A.V. Edam JJD 6:09
60 Tim de Boer A.V. Edam JJD 6:09
61 Mark Schilder A.V. Edam JPA 6:09
62 Job Vink A.V. Edam JPB 6:09
63 Steven Tierolf A.V. Edam JPC 6:09
64 Joris Blok Edam JPA 6:16
65 Sybren Molenaar A.V. Edam JPA 6:16
66 Casper de Vries A.V. Edam JPB 6:16
67 Stef Runderkamp Volendam JPC 6:16
68 Björn van Driel Volendam JPC 6:17
69 Jesper Lust Purmerend JPB 6:22
70 Guus Roelofsen Midden-Beemster J Mini 6:28
71 Björn Groot A.V. Edam JPA 6:28
72 Tim Bökenkamp A.V. Edam JPA 6:28
73 Tijn de Wringer A.V. Edam JPC 6:28
74 Robin Conijn Edam JJD 6:32
75 Rob Huber A.V. Edam JPA 6:32
76 Ryan Meekel Edam JPC 6:32
77 Max Guit A.V. Edam JPC 6:33
78 Guido de Vries A.V. Edam JPA 6:34
79 Joep Edam JPC 6:34
80 David Langerveld A.V. Edam JJD 6:37
81 Kenny Sliven A.V. Edam JPA 6:38
82 Jesse Buhrs A.V. Edam JPC 6:39
83 Sven Groot A.V. Edam JPC 6:39
84 Ruben Tol A.V. Edam JPC 6:43
85 Bas Bouwes Edam J Mini 6:45
86 Jorke Kooijenga A.V. Edam JPA 6:45
87 Larry Plat A.V. Edam JPB 6:51
88 Mike Bij 't Vuur A.V. Edam JPC 6:54
89 Peter Steur A.V. Edam JPC 6:55
90 Levien Stevense A.V. Edam JPB 6:56
91 Erik Regterschot A.V. Edam JPC 6:56
92 Gijs Hooghiemstra Edam JPC 6:56
93 Lars van Driel Volendam J Mini 7:03
94 Simon   Edam JPA 7:03
95 Heijme Breederveld Purmer JPC 7:05
96 Sam Zwarthoed A.V. Edam JPB 7:06
97 Fabio Bleeker Volendam J Mini 7:18
98 Lucas Meekel Edam J Kabouter 7:27
99 Coob Thurkow Aquanautini J Mini 7:36
100 Vincent Wissels Edam J Kabouter 7:38
101 Simon de Boer Edam J Mini 7:38
102 Johan Tol Volendam M 45 7:51
103 Bas Out Edam J Mini 7:56
104 Jelle Kop Avenhorn J Mini 7:58
105 Lars Buhrs Volendam J Kabouter 8:20
106 Hugo Ligthart Edam JPC 8:59
107 Jaap de Boer Monnickendam G- Atleet 10:57
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0