Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1991

>>>
15 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Henrie Molenaar A.V. Edam Heren 0:48:31
2 Bertus van Raam ATOS 1e M 40 0:48:47
3 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 0:49:21
4 Peter Mettes Hollandia Heren 0:50:45
5 Bouke Pitstra Hollandia 2e M 40 0:51:09
6 Louis Zwarthoed A.V. Edam Heren 0:52:08
7 Peter Bommer De Rijp 1e Trimmer 0:52:15
8 Adri Groen ATOS Heren 0:52:24
9 Peter Burleson ATOS Heren 0:53:53
10 Kees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 0:54:12
11 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam Heren 0:54:18
12 Arie Brands ATOS 3e M 40 0:54:45
13 Dick Kwakman (kuki) A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:18
14 Johan Snoek Volendam 2e Trimmer 0:55:20
15 Jan Plat A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:33
16 Dick van Driest A.V. Monnickendam Heren 0:55:40
17 Jan Punt ATOS Heren 0:55:44
18 Henk Blokdijk A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:51
19 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Heren 0:56:01
20 J. de Goei ATOS Heren 0:56:03
21 Piet Bleeker ATOS Heren 0:56:04
22 J. van ter Mey ATOS Heren 0:56:26
23 J. Bruinenberg ATOS Heren 0:56:39
24 J. de Jong Onbekend 3e Trimmer 0:56:43
25 J. Harte Hollandia M 40 0:56:48
27 Rildo Galgren Volendam Trimmer 0:57:18
29 Guy van der Meulen A.V. Edam Heren 0:57:31
31 Jan Rijnink ATOS 1e M 50 0:57:45
33 Johan de Boer A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:00
34 Jan Stuyt Volendam Trimmer 0:58:06
35 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam M 40 0:58:13
37 Jack Buys Volendam Trimmer 0:58:34
39 Gerrit van der Meulen A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:43
40 Ruud Hoogland A.V. Monnickendam Heren 0:58:50
41 Peter Keyzer ATOS 2e M 50 0:58:52
45 Cees de Boer Edam Trimmer 0:59:43
46 J. Otsen Hollandia 3e M 50 0:59:54
48 Willem van Zaanen A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:23
49 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:45
50 Michiel van Oort A.V. Edam Heren 1:01:18
51 Klaas Kalk Edam Trimmer 1:01:28
52 Chris Hali Edam Trimmer 1:01:29
59 Peter Kuenen A.V. Edam 1e M 45 1:03:00
60 Wim Roos A.V. Monnickendam M 40 1:03:05
61 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:03:27
62 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 50 1:03:52
63 Maarten Haan Oosthuizen Trimmer 1:04:17
67 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam 1e Dames 1:04:47
70 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:05:01
72 Ben Bruidegom A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:05:21
74 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam M 50 1:05:42
75 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 1:06:35
76 Leendert Lagerburg Volendam Trimmer 1:06:46
77 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam 2e M 45 1:06:57
80 Ben van Erp Vet. Nederland M 50 1:07:34
81 Jose Della-Guardia A.V. Monnickendam M 50 1:07:39
84 Fred Smit Volendam Trimmer 1:08:28
88 Jetty Vlak A.V. Edam 1e V 40 1:11:24
89 Hans Knijn Edam Trimmer 1:12:45
90 Bram van de Kreeke A.V. Edam M 40 1:13:15
91 Arie Vestering Monnickendam Trimmer 1:13:29
93 H. de Bie Edam Trimmer 1:15:43
94 Jan de Koekoek Vet. Nederland M 50 1:15:53
98 H. Ubbink Onbekend Trimmer 1:19:52
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0