Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 29 AUGUSTUS 2019

 
10 KM (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCat.TijdstartR2R3R4
1 Bouke Bouma 1993 AV Edam MSen 33:48 4:16 9:43 9:51 10:00
2 Thijs Mossel 1989 AV Edam MSen 33:59 4:23 10:01 9:59 9:38
3 Tyas Visser 1988 AV Edam MSen 34:07 4:23 10:00 9:59 9:46
4 Thomas Merlijn 1978 Landsmeer M40 34:11 4:17 9:52 10:00 10:03
5 Joost Zaunbrecher 1988 AV Edam MSen 34:31 4:17 9:52 9:56 10:27
6 Michiel Oussoren 1986 AV Edam MSen 34:47 4:24 10:16 10:10 9:59
7 Rachid Mohammadi 1967 Atos M50 35:03 4:17 10:07 10:21 10:20
8 Cees Kersten 1964 TAS '82 M50 35:07 4:23 10:01 10:21 10:24
9 Roy Lagerburg 1986 Nederlandse Triathlo MSen 35:22 4:24 10:18 10:18 10:24
10 Koen Selie 1987 SAV MSen 35:25 4:17 10:10 10:35 10:25
11 Marck de Haan 1986 Loopgroep Aart Stigt MSen 35:27 4:27 10:26 10:24 10:11
12 Nico Zwarthoed 1987 AV Edam MSen 35:28 4:24 10:16 10:27 10:23
13 Kees Karregat 1990 AV Edam MSen 35:32 4:22 10:15 10:29 10:27
14 Sven Hagen 1974 Edam M45 35:41 4:24 10:16 10:29 10:34
15 Jacques Tuijp 1992 Edam MRecr 35:59 4:24 10:29 10:36 10:32
16 Menno Merlijn 1976 NEA Volharding M40 36:38 4:37 10:29 10:39 10:55
17 Erwin Neuvel 1994 Wervershoof MRecr 36:44 4:26 10:34 10:55 10:51
18 Jan Bond 1985 AV Edam MSen 36:52 4:38 10:44 10:57 10:35
19 M. Madani 1989 Amsterdam MRecr 36:56 4:54 11:00 10:43 10:21
20 Neal Keijzer 1983 Volendam MRecr 36:57 4:38 10:44 10:56 10:42
21 Kees Klouwer 1984 Volendam MRecr 37:05 4:39 10:39 11:00 10:49
22 Sander collet 1975 AV Edam M40 37:17 4:37 10:46 10:59 10:57
23 Johan Smit 1981 AV Edam M35 37:28 4:38 10:44 10:59 11:09
24 Sietse van der Pal 1998 Zaanland MSen 37:33 4:38 10:45 11:15 10:56
25 Sebastiaan Post 1984 Atos M35 37:34 4:41 10:49 10:59 11:07
26 Michael Rippens 1985 Zwaag MRecr 37:35 4:37 10:46 11:11 11:03
27 Robin Smit 1986 Volendam MRecr 37:36 4:43 10:55 11:02 10:57
28 Dick Zwarthoed 1979 Volendam MRecr 37:45 4:33 10:49 11:10 11:15
29 Matthijs Bond 1992 Volendam MRecr 37:49 4:42 10:53 11:05 11:11
30 Aaike Bouma 2001 Middelie MRecr 38:09 4:55 11:06 11:16 10:54
31 Sietse van der Weijde 1982 Alkmaar MRecr 38:24 4:41 11:12 11:23 11:08
32 Frank Groenewoud 1986 Bussum MRecr 38:24 5:12 11:03 11:05 11:05
33 Barry van Langen 1993 Edam MRecr 38:30 4:17 10:10 11:24 12:40
34 Johan Tuijp 1969 Volendam MRecr 38:53 4:49 11:23 11:22 11:20
35 Dennis Lambalk 1971 AV Edam M45 38:55 4:56 11:28 11:27 11:06
36 Erik Beudeker 1990 AV Edam MSen 39:05 4:56 11:29 11:27 11:15
37 Roy van Santen 1990 Volendam MRecr 39:25 4:49 11:11 11:29 11:57
38 Abe Bouma 1998 Middelie MRecr 39:33 4:38 10:55 11:52 12:09
39 John Buikman 1968 AV Edam M50 39:37 4:46 11:27 11:48 11:37
40 Tijs Dekker 1993 Oosthuizen MRecr 40:04 5:08 11:49 11:42 11:27
41 Henny Kwakman 1971 Volendam MRecr 40:05 5:01 11:37 11:48 11:40
42 Erik Verbeek 1989 Purmer MRecr 40:13 4:42 11:43 12:02 11:48
43 Marco Rol 1971 Purmerend M45 40:16 5:05 11:33 11:41 11:58
44 Dick Kwakman 1995 Volendam MRecr 40:26 4:49 11:49 12:03 11:47
45 Andre Diemeer 1983 Heemskerk MRecr 40:28 4:56 11:28 11:29 12:36
46 Arjen Hart 1986 AAC MSen 40:32 4:54 11:46 11:57 11:57
47 Ivar Dofferhoff 1986 Volendam MRecr 40:34 5:15 11:55 11:41 11:45
48 René Schilder 1980 AV Edam M35 40:37 4:53 11:46 11:57 12:02
49 Jesse Hoff 1992 Edam MRecr 40:46 5:40 11:44 11:45 11:38
50 Robbert Obdam 1987 Amsterdam MRecr 40:47 5:01 11:43 12:00 12:04
51 Ronald Gordijn 1964 NEA Volharding M50 40:52 4:57 11:44
52 Martin Hoogland 1986 Volendam MRecr 40:57 5:08 12:01 12:09 11:41
53 Nick Jonk 1989 AV Edam MSen 40:59 4:56 11:46 12:11 12:06
54 Robert Jan Kwakman 1992 Diemen MRecr 41:00 4:56 11:50 12:06 12:10
55 Johan de Wit 1979 Alkmaar MRecr 41:02 5:25 11:58 11:58 11:42
56 Robin Kras 1988 Volendam MRecr 41:04 5:01 11:53 12:14 11:57
57 Jim Schilder 1981 Volendam MRecr 41:13 4:54 11:47 12:21 12:13
58 Regina Veerman 1988 AV Edam VSen 41:14 5:01 11:48 12:11 12:16
59 Peter Karregat 1978 Volendam MRecr 41:15 4:58 11:58 12:22 11:59
60 Toon Visser 1983 Edam MRecr 41:22 5:05 12:04 12:10 12:04
61 Jasper Smidt 1989 Atos MSen 41:27 4:56 11:31 11:52 13:10
62 Mitch Kwakman 2001 Volendam MRecr 41:54 5:08 12:01 12:28 12:19
63 Alex Wegman 1982 Purmerend MRecr 42:01 5:31 12:12 12:23 11:56
64 Martin Geerdeks 1965 Amsterdam MRecr 42:04 5:03 11:57 12:34 12:32
65 Joel Koning 1994 Volendam MRecr 42:04 4:57 11:52 12:33 12:43
66 Jeroen Klanker 1980 Volendam MRecr 42:04 5:07 11:59 12:29 12:30
67 Jan Zwarthoed troet 1953 AV Edam M65 42:05 4:58 12:07 12:31 12:32
68 Jan visscher 1982 Volendam MRecr 42:12 4:54 11:46 12:22 13:10
69 Bas Kwakman 1989 Volendam MRecr 42:20 4:43 11:25 13:52 12:21
70 Ids Dekker 1996 Oosthuizen MRecr 42:24 5:14 12:10 12:17 12:45
71 Frenk Weber 1984 Edam MRecr 42:36 5:41 12:22 12:26 12:09
72 Marco Collet 1974 Edam M45 42:36 5:15 12:14 12:33 12:35
73 Kees Kwakman 1997 Volendam MRecr 43:07 5:40 12:06 12:31 12:52
74 Jan Kreuk 1952 SAV M65 43:08 5:24 12:35 12:37 12:32
75 Arno van Ballegooij 1968 Volendam MRecr 43:20 5:28 12:27 12:50 12:36
76 Iwan Lautenschutz 1969 AV Edam M45 43:26 5:20 12:39 12:42 12:46
77 Daan Verstand 1991 Bussum MRecr 43:36 5:48 12:25 12:51 12:33
78 Ron Lammers 1985 Oosthuizen MRecr 43:38 5:03 12:13 13:13 13:11
79 Jan Steur 1958 Volendam MRecr 43:43 5:25 12:37 12:52 12:51
80 Cees Beets 1967 AV Edam M50 43:56 5:20 12:42 13:09 12:47
81 Arnold Kop 1969 Avenhorn MRecr 44:01 5:20 12:44 13:02 12:57
82 Thijmen Borsen 1984 Volendam MRecr 44:04 5:26 12:18 12:59 13:23
83 Dorus Konijn 1992 Noord Beemster MRecr 44:06 5:36 12:36 12:57 12:59
84 Jur Koning 1996 Edam MRecr 44:08 5:27 12:30 13:11 13:02
85 Remco Slotboom 1980 Volendam MRecr 44:10 5:22 12:25 13:02 13:22
86 Christiaan Brommersma 1985 Amsterdam MRecr 44:13 5:26 11:58 12:58 13:53
87 Ron Karregat 1991 Purmerend MRecr 44:14 5:39 13:03 13:09 12:24
88 Kees-Jan Sier 1984 Volendam MRecr 44:15 5:35 12:52 13:08 12:41
89 Daniel Tol 1985 Volendam MRecr 44:15 5:07 12:17 13:07 13:46
90 Alex Mostert 1994 Amsterdam MRecr 44:33 5:01 12:22 13:38 13:33
91 Dick Kwakman 1953 AV Edam M65 44:41 5:26 13:01 13:05 13:09
92 Andre 1983 Volendam MRecr 44:45 5:33 12:49 13:10 13:14
93 André Winter 1981 Purmerend MRecr 44:45 6:11 12:42 13:02 12:52
94 Mick Leber 1989 Volendam MRecr 44:46 5:40 13:02 13:10 12:56
95 Remco van der Ende 1978 Edam MRecr 44:46 5:39 12:46 13:07 13:15
96 Evert Kwakman 1989 Volendam MRecr 44:52 5:17 12:28 13:22 13:47
97 Henny schilder 1984 Volendam MRecr 44:57 5:53 12:24 13:14 13:27
98 Martin Jonk 1986 Volendam MRecr 45:00 5:24 12:56 13:26 13:15
99 Rick Lof 1991 Volendam MRecr 45:16 5:44 13:10 13:20 13:03
100 Jack Koning 1986 Volendam MRecr 45:33 5:17 12:29 13:26 14:23
101 John Veerman 1973 Volendam MRecr 45:35 5:44 13:10 13:27 13:16
102 P. Beets 1974 Volendam MRecr 45:36 5:40 13:18 13:29 13:10
103 Sandra Butter 1967 Edam VRecr 45:37 5:58 13:00 13:19 13:20
104 Rene Bosma 1973 Volendam MRecr 45:40 5:30 13:20 13:36 13:16
105 Martien de Graaf 1980 Volendam MRecr 45:43 5:34 13:13 13:37 13:19
106 Maurice Steur 1985 Volendam MRecr 45:44 6:03 13:21 13:24 12:58
107 Jacco Huber 1967 Edam MRecr 45:47 5:14 13:03 13:43 13:48
108 Pascal Tielemans 2001 Volendam MRecr 45:49 5:46 13:21 13:34 13:09
109 Marco Tol 1990 Volendam MRecr 45:49 5:42 13:18 13:28 13:23
110 Coen Vermeer 1993 Nieuw Vennep MRecr 45:54 5:45 13:28 13:27 13:15
111 Martin van Riesen 1977 Edam MRecr 45:58 5:37 13:31 13:32 13:20
112 Sonny van Westen 1988 Volendam MRecr 46:03 5:33 13:26 13:32 13:33
113 Henk Swart 1978 Purmerend MRecr 46:08 6:12 13:03 13:35 13:19
114 Job Govers 1998 de Rijp MRecr 46:08 5:40 13:15 13:49 13:25
115 Veron Lust 1963 NEA Volharding M55 46:08 6:12 13:03 13:35 13:20
116 Peter Rudy 1986 Purmerend MRecr 46:13 6:09 13:20 13:27 13:19
117 Stefan Pronk 1986 Westwoud MRecr 46:18 6:03 12:56 13:50 13:30
118 Maarten Aalbregtse 1984 Volendam MRecr 46:22 6:12 13:30 13:18 13:24
119 Koen van Langen 1986 Edam MRecr 46:24 6:05 13:10 13:38 13:32
120 Danny Groot 1988 Edam MRecr 46:32 5:22 13:24 13:58 13:49
121 Leon Boersen 1987 Heerhugowaard MRecr 46:34 6:05 13:01 13:48 13:40
122 Cees Groot 1964 Edam MRecr 46:37 5:22 13:24 13:58 13:55
123 Frank van Eldik 1975 Velserbroek MRecr 46:37 6:02 13:05 13:35 13:56
124 Richard van Rijn 1977 Volendam MRecr 46:41 5:53 13:36 13:42 13:31
125 Jesse Schmalbach 1987 Zaandam MRecr 46:44 6:06 13:25 13:44 13:30
126 Jan Tuijp 1993 AV Edam MSen 46:46 6:12 14:10 13:39 12:47
127 Jack Tuijp 1997 Volendam MRecr 46:58 5:32 13:04 14:46 13:37
128 Fred Meekel 1969 Purmerend MRecr 47:02 6:13 13:18 13:45 13:48
129 Rene Tol 1989 Volendam MRecr 47:17 6:11 13:57 13:57 13:13
130 Frank van Kraanen 1984 Edam MRecr 47:20 6:12 14:10 13:39 13:20
131 Truus Piels 1960 AV Monnickendam V55 47:20 5:59 13:30 13:52 14:00
132 Simon Hansen 1974 Volendam MRecr 47:28 5:44 13:40 14:03 14:02
133 Remco Muhren 1979 Volendam MRecr 47:30 6:12 13:44 14:08 13:28
134 Kees Tol 1982 Volendam MRecr 47:32 5:47 13:36 14:04 14:07
135 Edwin Hoogland 1979 Edam MRecr 47:34 6:14 13:42 13:46 13:54
136 Sharon Mooijer 1996 Volendam VRecr 47:38 6:19 13:49 14:02 13:29
137 Jan Nieuweboer 1970 Volendam MRecr 47:44 5:44 13:26 14:07 14:29
138 Marinde Bond 1996 Diemen VRecr 47:44 6:19 13:50 14:02 13:35
139 Margriet Sta van Uitert 1978 AV Edam V40 47:46 5:58 13:51 14:12 13:47
140 Afke Collet 1979 AV Edam V35 47:54 5:54 13:50 14:07 14:04
141 Jan Runderkamp 1969 Volendam MRecr 47:54 6:12 13:53 14:08 13:43
142 Jan Veerman 1980 Volendam MRecr 47:57 5:46 13:43 14:11 14:19
143 Peter Rogge 1955 NEA Volharding M60 48:06 6:18 14:24 13:52 13:33
144 Thomas 1970 Volendam MRecr 48:14 5:44 13:44 14:15 14:32
145 Eric Wolfswinkel 1970 AV Monnickendam M45 48:27 5:56 13:58 14:15 14:19
146 Gerrie Veerman 1990 Volendam MRecr 48:27 5:46 13:36 14:26 14:40
147 Henk Bond 1965 Volendam MRecr 48:31 6:13 14:01 14:14 14:04
148 Hilly jonk 1955 AV Edam V60 48:31 6:04 13:59 14:14 14:16
149 Lody Peeters 1950 AV Edam M65 48:33 6:23 14:03 14:07 14:02
150 Roy van der Valk 1989 Volendam MRecr 48:36 6:21 14:38 13:49 13:49
151 Nick Tol 1996 Volendam MRecr 48:37 5:53 13:48 14:23 14:34
152 Gina van Riesen 1977 Volendam VRecr 48:38 5:54 13:50 14:15 14:40
153 Danny Sier 1988 Volendam MRecr 48:39 6:00 14:13 14:20 14:07
154 Wim Zwiers 1976 Edam MRecr 48:40 6:09 13:29 14:10 14:54
155 Wilfred Hesp 1971 Warder MRecr 48:41 6:08 13:30 14:11 14:54
156 John Kaars 1969 AV Edam M50 48:48 6:11 14:06 14:24 14:08
157 Finn van Driel 2005 Volendam MRecr 48:49 6:08 14:20 14:14 14:08
158 Erwin van Altena 1983 Monnickendam MRecr 48:52 6:20 14:13 14:07 14:14
159 Evert Veerman 1974 Volendam MRecr 48:57 5:57 13:52 14:30 14:41
160 Hein Kroon 1966 Volendam MRecr 48:58 6:03 14:11 14:15 14:31
161 Jack Leeflang 1979 Volendam MRecr 48:58 5:57 13:52 14:29 14:41
162 Bas van bakergem 1977 Volendam MRecr 48:59 5:56 13:53 14:23 14:48
163 Iris Klein 1997 Volendam VRecr 49:00 6:19 13:50 14:24 14:28
164 Koen Zegers 1988 Amsterdam MRecr 49:03 5:30 14:09 14:43 14:42
165 Hans Blankennagel 1953 Monnickendam MRecr 49:10 6:46 14:06 14:11 14:08
166 Bart Hooghiemstra 1967 Edam MRecr 49:10 6:07 14:23 14:37 14:05
167 Louis Lautenschutz 1987 Volendam MRecr 49:11 6:00 14:02 14:26 14:46
168 Dave van Beek 1970 Volendam MRecr 49:15 6:13 13:57 14:16 14:51
169 Ferry de Jong 1984 Ursem MRecr 49:17 6:08 14:07 14:28 14:36
170 Gerry Tol 1985 Volendam MRecr 49:22 6:26 14:16 14:25 14:17
171 Jessica Laf 1993 Monnickendam VRecr 49:22 6:05 13:56 14:23 15:00
172 Angelique Kroon 1972 Volendam VRecr 49:24 6:15 14:06 14:33 14:31
173 Theo Molenaar 1990 Volendam MRecr 49:30 6:22 14:23 14:39 14:06
174 Jasmijn Mounfik 1988 Amsterdam VRecr 49:30 6:23 14:23 14:29 14:17
175 Pietje Loege 1983 Volendam MRecr 49:33 6:26 14:16 14:34 14:19
176 Mariska Bond 1978 Volendam VRecr 49:33 6:11 14:23 14:38 14:22
177 Dorien Sombroek 1963 AV Edam V55 49:37 6:02 14:28 14:43 14:25
178 Willeke Kwakman 1967 AV Edam V50 49:37 6:17 14:20 14:38 14:23
179 Gerard Kwakman 1962 Volendam MRecr 49:38 6:06 14:24 14:43 14:27
180 Mick van Essen 1987 Edam MRecr 49:38 6:37 14:19 14:19 14:25
181 Leon Kwakman 1989 Edam MRecr 49:41 6:07 14:13 14:54 14:29
182 Erik Bond 1968 Volendam MRecr 49:50 6:18 14:27 14:40 14:26
183 Henk Sier 1968 Volendam MRecr 49:51 5:50 14:10 14:46 15:06
184 Carina mossel 1963 AV Edam V55 49:58 6:11 14:26 14:38 14:44
185 Melanie Stokman 1995 Purmerend VRecr 50:05 6:04 13:59 14:53 15:10
186 Wouter Molenaar 1982 Volendam MRecr 50:05 6:16 14:19 14:39 14:53
187 Jan Tol 1986 Edam MRecr 50:09 6:22 14:42 15:03 14:03
188 Derek Klouwer 2004 Edam MRecr 50:13 6:54 14:17 14:55 14:08
189 Monique Plat 1981 Edam VRecr 50:14 6:15 14:37 15:00 14:23
190 Martine schilder 1981 Volendam VRecr 50:14 6:29 14:41 15:01 14:05
191 Simon Sier 1980 Volendam MRecr 50:24 6:15 14:40 14:49 14:43
192 Reinier Stijvers 1964 Edam MRecr 50:27 6:15 14:21 14:44 15:08
193 Arno Sinjewel 1977 Purmerend MRecr 50:29 6:55 14:52 14:46 13:57
194 Teun Beets 1961 Edam MRecr 50:35 6:08 14:08 14:44 15:35
195 Cees haan 1946 Edam MRecr 50:42 6:06 14:50 14:53 14:54
196 Ineke Luppers-Knijn 1955 NEA Volharding V60 50:51 6:30 14:40 14:55 14:47
197 Rick Veerman 1992 Volendam MRecr 50:52 6:12 14:17 15:06 15:19
198 Stefan Hijlkema 1988 Edam MRecr 51:06 6:21 14:40 15:06 15:01
199 Frank Koning 1979 Volendam MRecr 51:09 6:10 14:19 15:13 15:28
200 Alie Zwarthoed 1960 AV Edam V55 51:13 5:59 14:43 15:19 15:13
201 Jack Koning 1991 Volendam MRecr 51:24 6:26 15:05 15:22 14:33
202 Suze van Baar 1984 Amsterdam VRecr 51:39 6:18 14:55 15:14 15:13
203 Marlies Koster 1976 AV Edam V40 51:41 6:25 14:54 15:13 15:09
204 Harm Barneveld 1981 Edam MRecr 51:42 6:39 14:46 15:09 15:09
205 H Veerman 1958 Volendam MRecr 51:42 6:26 14:43 15:15 15:20
206 Chanika Out 1990 AV Monnickendam VSen 51:46 6:30 14:46 15:09 15:22
207 Bas Tamis 1979 Alkmaar MRecr 51:51 6:56 15:09 15:05 14:43
208 Jeroen van het Veen 1975 Alkmaar MRecr 51:53 6:56 15:09 15:05 14:45
209 Gido Schouten 1969 Heerhugowaard MRecr 52:00 6:56 15:14 15:10 14:42
210 Marian nieuweboer 1981 Volendam VRecr 52:02 6:19 14:50 15:19 15:35
211 Kelly Schilder 1971 Volendam MRecr 52:05 6:33 14:58 15:46 14:49
212 Ary Huizer 1976 Monnickendam MRecr 52:11 6:58 15:01 15:18 14:56
213 Krista Molekamp 1981 Edam VRecr 52:14 6:48 15:08 15:16 15:04
214 Ronald Tol 1982 Volendam MRecr 52:25 7:16 15:12 15:01 14:58
215 Jack Buijten 1970 Volendam MRecr 52:30 6:54 15:06 15:18 15:14
216 Jordi Klomp 1992 Zuid Oost Beemster MRecr 52:35 7:18 15:08 15:32 14:38
217 Cees Schilder 1987 Volendam MRecr 52:36 6:00 14:54 15:52 15:52
218 Fred Nieuweboer 1966 Volendam MRecr 52:38 6:45 15:32 15:25 14:57
219 Jan Keizer 1987 Volendam MRecr 52:38 6:59 16:11 15:19 14:10
220 Sylvia Schilder 1978 Volendam VRecr 52:54 7:00 15:21 15:18 15:16
221 Jorn Gorter 1979 Ursem MRecr 52:56 6:08 14:20 16:12 16:17
222 Roland Kooiman 1971 Edam MRecr 52:58 6:36 15:24 15:35 15:25
223 Monique Hoffenaar 1972 Middelie VRecr 53:01 6:55 14:53 15:26 15:49
224 Matthijs Moisen 1987 Ilpendam MRecr 53:07 6:58 15:26 15:46 14:59
225 Bob Veerman 1971 Volendam MRecr 53:08 7:00 15:21 15:18 15:30
226 Matthijs van Ankeren 1969 Purmerend MRecr 53:14 7:17 13:54 14:34 17:30
227 Theo van Zwienen 1972 Purmerend MRecr 53:19 6:10 15:21 15:35 16:15
228 Elsa Lautenschutz 1967 AV Edam V50 53:19 6:35 15:19 15:42 15:44
229 Petra Schulte 1969 Purmerend VRecr 53:27 7:03 15:23 15:26 15:36
230 Annita Kunst 1960 Edam VRecr 53:32 6:51 15:29 15:33 15:41
231 René Uitentuis 1959 Edam MRecr 53:37 6:56 15:36 15:43 15:23
232 Dick van Sinderen 1952 AV Edam M65 53:39 6:28 15:05 16:20 15:48
233 Marcel Zwarthoed 1978 AV Edam M40 53:45 6:04 14:53 16:10 16:40
234 Robert Glenn Blume 1979 Edam MRecr 53:53 6:48 15:45 15:44 15:37
235 Carin Lammes 1982 Volendam VRecr 53:53 6:37 15:50 16:01 15:27
236 Tom Bastiaans 2003 Purmerend MRecr 53:55 7:44 16:49 15:32 13:52
237 Rob van Berkel 1970 Edam MRecr 53:59 6:10 15:21 16:20 16:09
238 Nico Snoek 1984 Volendam MRecr 54:03 6:51 15:35 15:45 15:53
239 Jeffrey de Leuw 1991 Purmerend MRecr 54:16 7:17 15:08 15:50 16:02
240 Dennis Bret 1972 Alkmaar MRecr 54:32 7:04 15:40 16:07 15:43
241 Karin Leber 1989 Edam VRecr 54:34 6:20 15:03 16:04 17:09
242 Aty Duin 1949 NEA Volharding V65 54:37 7:03 15:49 16:00 15:46
243 Jaap de Boer 1957 Edam MRecr 54:43 6:35 16:02 15:58 16:09
244 Bart Stijvers 1964 Edam MRecr 54:45 6:44 15:42 16:02 16:19
245 Ellen Hooghiemstra 1969 Edam VRecr 54:46 6:44 15:42 16:02 16:20
246 van Zalinge 1955 avVN M60 54:50 6:53 15:48 16:01 16:09
247 Eline ter Hofstede 1988 Amsterdam VRecr 54:52 6:22 15:10 16:10 17:12
248 Anna Latjes 1988 Purmerend VRecr 54:52 7:10 16:05 15:55 15:43
249 Judith van der Niet 1981 Edam VRecr 55:08 7:07 15:40 16:06 16:17
250 Jelle Glas 1972 Edam MRecr 55:08 7:13 15:32 16:06 16:18
251 Erwin Kok 1968 Volendam MRecr 55:30 6:56 16:12 16:12 16:12
252 Rita de Boer 1962 Edam VRecr 55:48 7:09 15:59 16:22 16:19
253 Youri Peters 1980 Volendam MRecr 55:49 6:44 14:59 16:34 17:34
254 Piet Teunissen 1955 Volendam MRecr 56:15 7:14 16:34 16:38 15:50
255 Gerrit Stronkhorst 1965 Edam MRecr 56:24 7:12 15:40 16:28 17:05
256 Nico Molenaar 1965 Volendam MRecr 56:28 7:19 16:30 16:25 16:14
257 S. Visser 1953 Edam MRecr 56:31 6:55 15:48 16:34 17:15
258 A. van de Kamp 1973 Warder VRecr 56:35 7:03 15:25 15:55 18:15
259 Annet Lagerburg 2002 Volendam VRecr 56:37 7:34 16:35 16:26 16:04
260 Rosa Pols 1991 Bussum VRecr 56:40 6:54 16:15 16:38 16:54
261 Brommersma 1955 Edam MRecr 56:47 7:09 16:32 16:50 16:18
262 Sandy Eskes 1983 Volendam VRecr 57:00 7:50 16:41 16:23 16:07
263 Theo Mossel 1954 AV Edam M65 57:04 7:00 16:42 16:49 16:35
264 Maayke vink 1988 Amsterdam VRecr 57:07 7:12 16:27 16:46 16:43
265 Richard Veerman 1966 Edam MRecr 57:14 7:33 16:35 16:32 16:35
266 Natasja Steur 1975 Volendam VRecr 57:21 6:49 16:46 16:56 16:52
267 Peter Strampel 1977 Volendam MRecr 57:23 6:59 16:16 16:43 17:26
268 Jan Kok 1943 AV Edam M70+ 57:31 7:23 16:47 16:46 16:36
269 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Aalsmeer MRecr 57:54 7:47 16:56 17:17 15:56
270 A. v. Zadelhof 1977 Monnickendam MRecr 58:05 7:55 17:05 16:59 16:07
271 Henk Overeem 1946 AV Edam M70+ 58:10 7:40 16:33 17:00 16:58
272 Mandy de Graaf 1993 Monnickendam VRecr 58:16 7:56 17:05 17:01 16:17
273 Margot Burghouts 1958 Monnickendam VRecr 58:20 7:56 17:05 17:00 16:21
274 Roos fafiani 1986 Amsterdam VRecr 58:31 7:26 17:01 17:08 16:57
275 Alfons Fafiani 1957 Purmerend MRecr 58:32 7:26 17:01 17:08 16:58
276 Mirjam Visser 1975 Edam VRecr 58:42 7:38 16:50 17:08 17:07
277 Anja Rooze 1967 Volendam VRecr 59:11 7:35 17:08 17:17 17:11
278 Dick Tol 1981 Edam MRecr 59:18 7:05 15:44 17:19 19:11
279 Jan van Baar 1950 Edam MRecr 59:21 7:12 17:36 17:37 16:58
280 Marcel Deen 1971 Wervershoof MRecr 59:28 7:49 17:31 17:33 16:38
281 Pieter Guijt 1982 Volendam MRecr 59:29 7:16 16:00 18:20 17:55
282 Fonny Molenaar 1956 Edam VRecr 59:29 7:30 17:00 17:20 17:40
283 Sjaak Bommer de Rijp MRecr 59:35 7:50 17:43 17:26 16:37
284 Johan Schilder 1974 Volendam MRecr 59:49 7:39 17:22 17:24 17:25
285 Martine Breve 1970 Oostzaan VRecr 1:00:14 7:42 17:33 17:36 17:25
286 Birgit Knuvers 1968 Oostzaan VRecr 1:00:15 7:42 17:33 17:35 17:25
287 Anita Wartenbergh 1973 Purmerend VRecr 1:00:58 7:44 17:35 17:41 18:00
288 Sandra Tol 1984 Volendam VRecr 1:01:05 8:02 17:57 17:51 17:16
289 Caroline tol 1988 Volendam VRecr 1:01:05 8:03 17:56 17:51 17:17
290 Wim Bakels 1957 Volendam MRecr 1:01:12 7:24 17:21 18:18 18:10
291 Jessica Klanderman 1976 Beverwijk VRecr 1:01:17 7:43 17:32 18:03 18:01
292 Yat Nyakuoth 1984 Purmerend VRecr 1:01:18 8:35 18:36 17:34 16:34
293 Gerie tuip 1983 Volendam VRecr 1:01:19 8:03 17:59 17:50 17:29
294 Tamara Bleeker 1976 Edam VRecr 1:01:22 7:22 17:33 18:10 18:17
295 Lucille Hoogerdijk 1995 Purmerend VRecr 1:02:41 8:35 18:36 17:34 17:59
296 Willem Jonk 1949 Volendam MRecr 1:03:30 7:42 18:20 18:44 18:45
297 Sidney Butter 1990 Purmerend MRecr 1:03:56 8:09 18:03 19:01 18:44
298 Michaella Buunk 1996 Purmerend VRecr 1:03:56 8:09 18:19 18:15 19:14
299 Ben Bruidegom 1947 Hobrede MRecr 1:04:27 7:50 18:41 18:53 19:04
300 Carin van Bockxmeer 1961 Loopgroep Hoorn V55 1:05:08 8:16 18:13 19:01 19:40
301 Monique bien 1983 Edam VRecr 1:05:42 7:58 18:35 19:40 19:32
302 Marije de Leeuw 1991 Edam VRecr 1:05:43 8:24 18:59 19:19 19:03
303 Ellen van Geemen 1967 Wijdewormer VRecr 1:05:43 8:01 19:35 19:05 19:03
304 E van Oostrum 1971 Monnickendam MRecr 1:08:02 8:22 20:59 18:59 19:43
305 Willemijn Veerman 1993 Volendam VRecr 1:08:22 8:34 19:37 20:10 20:02
306 Ingrid de Graaf 1968 Monnickendam VRecr 1:08:22 8:33 19:40 20:07 20:03
307 Sylvia Castelijn 1965 Purmerend VRecr 1:11:46 8:31 20:05 21:16 21:54
308 Suzanne Molleman 1969 Purmerend VRecr 1:11:49 8:37 20:05 21:20 21:49
309 Joke Martens 1964 Purmerend VRecr 1:11:52 8:31 20:09 21:21 21:53


3 KILOMETER (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCategorieTijdstartronde
1 Aike van der Lei AV Edam jongens 10:19 0:29 9:50
2 Jelle Hooijberg 2002 Edam jongens 10:26 0:29 9:57
3 Mika van der Lei AV Edam jongens 11:24 0:30 10:55
4 Eline Mast 2003 Purmerend meiden 11:39
5 Sander Buikman AV Edam jongens 11:43 0:30 11:14
6 Victor Germany 2005 Edam jongens 11:49 0:31 11:18
7 Jur Bakker AV Edam jongens 12:05 0:32 11:34
8 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam jongens 12:25 0:32 11:54
9 Floris Wessels AV Edam jongens 12:53 0:36 12:18
10 Charlie Kuiper 2005 Volendam jongens 12:54 0:35 12:20
11 Jelle Buikman AV Edam jongens 13:05 0:36 12:30
12 Anouk Schilder 2003 Volendam meiden 13:43 0:34 13:10
13 Kaylee Muhren 2007 Volendam meiden 13:48 0:33 13:16
14 Jesper jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 13:50 0:32 13:18
15 Tristan Jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 13:53 0:33 13:21
16 Rosy Veerman AV Edam meiden 14:32 0:33 14:00
17 Shanna de Boer 2007 Volendam meiden 14:48 0:33 14:16
18 Gina Steur 1998 Volendam vrouwen 16:53 0:38 16:15
19 Roos van Beek 2001 Volendam vrouwen 17:47 0:39 17:09
20 Astrid Stikkelorum 1973 Edam vrouwen 20:37 0:45 19:52
21 Dick Tol 1978 Volendam mannen 21:01 0:47 20:15


1200 m Junioren D
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Thom Butter 2007 Zuidoostbeemster jongens 4:30
2 Liz Jonk AV Edam meiden 4:47
3 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam meiden 4:49
4 Ilse Tol AV Edam meiden 4:51
5 Jelle rol 2007 Purmerend jongens 4:53
6 Ilse Jonk AV Edam meiden 4:56
7 Tristan Klanker AV Edam jongens 5:00
8 Mike de Boer AV Edam jongens 5:06
9 Jim Spaargaren Trimaran jongens 5:15
10 Sofie Wijsman 2008 Volendam meiden 5:23
11 Jesse Joosten AV Edam jongens 5:25
12 Sophie Nieuweboer AV Edam meiden 5:26
13 Nicole Sier 2007 Volendam meiden 5:28
14 Nina Klouwer AV Edam meiden 5:32
15 Donna Snoek AV Edam meiden 5:33
16 Rick Stikkelorum Trimaran jongens 5:33
17 Layla S'khairi AV Edam meiden 5:42
18 Dani Koning AV Edam jongens 6:08
19 Rick van Velden Trimaran jongens 6:22
20 Shanna Koning 2008 Volendam meiden 6:35


1200 m Pupillen A
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Martijn Bond Blokwhere jongens 4:40
2 Merel de Gier AV Edam meiden 4:45
3 Fiene Jonk AV Edam meiden 4:46
4 Lucas Bond AV Edam jongens 4:51
5 Nora de Rijk AV Edam meiden 4:51
6 Keano Ettema 2009 Volendam jongens 4:51
7 Saar Warger AV Edam meiden 4:51
8 David Visser AV Edam jongens 5:01
9 Lyham Hussein AV Edam jongens 5:04
10 Yara Karregat AV Edam meiden 5:10
11 Malou Jörgensen AV Edam meiden 5:16
12 Tijmen Visser Trimaran jongens 5:16
13 Katja Lautenschutz AV Edam meiden 5:18
14 Justin Snoek 2008 Volendam jongens 5:21
15 Quinn Jonk Springplank jongens 5:23
16 Jayden Koning Trimaran jongens 5:25
17 Lucas Waals Nieuwe School jongens 5:29
18 Dick Bond Petrusschool jongens 5:31
19 Sarah Smit AV Edam meiden 5:32
20 Devi Huygen Trimaran jongens 5:39
21 Britt Borgman AV Edam meiden 5:40
22 Steven van der Niet Trimaran jongens 5:41
23 Norah Visser Trimaran meiden 5:45
24 Froukje Verhoeve AV Edam meiden 5:46
25 Hailey Schilder AV Edam meiden 5:46
26 Sacha Slegt AV Edam meiden 5:48
27 Louise Laan 2009 Middelie meiden 5:53
28 Jesse Abma 2008 Volendam jongens 5:57
29 Lucas Haan AV Edam jongens 5:58
30 Huub Schardam Nieuwe School jongens 6:00
31 Gert Jan Visser 2004 Volendam jongens 6:09
32 Lucas Hamstra 2010 Edam jongens 6:11
33 Malou Klein AV Edam meiden 6:14
34 Vincent Kemper Trimaran jongens 6:18
35 Mila Schilder Springplank meiden 6:18
36 Finn Collet Trimaran jongens 6:19
37 Jill koning 2009 Volendam meiden 6:21
38 Mitchel Veerman Trimaran jongens 6:28
39 Kevin Tuip Petrusschool jongens 6:31
40 Monica Schilder AV Edam meiden 6:32
41 Jamie Schilder AV Edam jongens 6:32
42 Francis Stein Petrusschool jongens 6:38
43 Rosa klouwer 2010 Volendam meiden 6:39
44 Lize Tol Petrusschool meiden 6:39
45 Aleksander Segic Trimaran jongens 6:39
46 Lisanne van Veldhoven 2009 Edam meiden 6:52
47 Marit Schouten 2009 Edam meiden 6:57
48 Mae Schilder Spinmolen meiden 7:00
49 Madelyn Knelange 2009 Edam meiden 7:03
50 Julia germanus 2010 Edam meiden 7:05
51 Lily Cool Trimaran meiden 7:05
52 Kate Veerman Springplank meiden 7:08


1200 m Pupillen B
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Hudhaifah Oukhanim Nieuwe School jongens 5:06
2 Juliet Jonk AV Edam meiden 5:06
3 Maartje Rol 2010 Purmerend meiden 5:08
4 Pieter Huizer 2010 Monnickendam jongens 5:24
5 Tim Koning Petrusschool jongens 5:33
6 Kai Luttik Trimaran jongens 5:37
7 Anouk Nieuweboer AV Edam meiden 5:39
8 Xavi Buys Springplank jongens 5:45
9 Tamara Lautenschutz AV Edam meiden 5:47
10 Stijn Kwakman Springplank jongens 5:49
11 Merijn de Rijk AV Edam jongens 5:54
12 Ravi Lambalk 2010 Monnickendam jongens 5:54
13 Jabir Oukhanim Nieuwe School meiden 6:00
14 Sarah Veerman AV Edam meiden 6:00
15 Luca Jonk Petrusschool jongens 6:03
16 Kees Karregat Trimaran jongens 6:06
17 Esmee Abma Nicolaasschool meiden 6:06
18 Dianne Bosman AV Edam meiden 6:06
19 Evert Karregat Trimaran jongens 6:11
20 Sanne Kras Spinmolen meiden 6:11
21 Lieke Tol Jozefschool meiden 6:12
22 Fenna Maas Nieuwe School meiden 6:18
23 Brady Smit 2009 Volendam jongens 6:25
24 Mylene van Riesen AV Edam meiden 6:30
25 Britt Schilder AV Edam meiden 6:33
26 Sophie Steur Jozefschool meiden 6:33
27 Vince Konijn Blokwhere jongens 6:36
28 Vince Konijn 2010 Volendam jongens 6:38
29 Stan Koning Springplank jongens 6:40
30 Lindsey de Boer AV Edam meiden 6:41
31 Kyara van der Molen AV Edam meiden 6:48
32 Sanna Rob Nieuwe School meiden 6:55
33 Linde Rob Nieuwe School meiden 6:56
34 Lisa Koning AV Edam meiden 6:58
35 Jessy Keijzer AV Edam meiden 6:59
36 Elena Lissandra Castellan Springplank meiden 7:01
37 Norah Steur AV Edam meiden 7:07
38 Vince Tol AV Edam jongens 7:11
39 Isabel Voorsluijs Nieuwe School meiden 7:23
40 Norah Schoute Nieuwe School meiden 7:27
41 Linde van Velden Trimaran meiden 7:54


1200 m Pupillen C
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Mika van der Vlies Trimaran jongens 05:17
2 Naomi Tol AV Edam meiden 05:19
3 Fenna Karregat AV Edam meiden 05:28
4 Fien Klein AV Edam meiden 05:38
5 Berend Koole AV Edam jongens 05:38
6 Lau Zwarthoed Petrusschool jongens 05:42
7 Roos Hansen Volendam meiden 05:45
8 Lyan Kwakman 2010 Volendam meiden 05:48
9 Joshua Vos 2012 Edam jongens 05:49
10 Kim Klouwer Kennedy meiden 05:50
11 Nick tol 2011 Volendam jongens 05:51
12 Sam Collet Trimaran jongens 05:58
13 Fem van Riessen 2011 Edam meiden 06:01
14 Robin Stolwijk Edam meiden 06:03
15 Riven Heerland 2011 Edam jongens 06:05
16 Teun Wiedijk Nieuwe School jongens 06:07
17 Joe Kwakman Spinmolen jongens 06:08
18 Marijn Warger AV Edam jongens 06:10
19 Jessie Snoek 2011 Volendam meiden 06:11
20 Felix Pasdeloup Nieuwe School jongens 06:12
21 Mels Hoogland Nieuwe School jongens 06:12
22 Nine Keizer Spinmolen meiden 06:13
23 Lize Koning Petrusschool meiden 06:20
24 Finn Schouten AV Edam jongens 06:20
25 Shane Keijzer AV Edam jongens 06:24
26 Kate Veerman AV Edam meiden 06:25
27 Tess Tol AV Edam meiden 06:25
28 Kyara Kluft Trimaran meiden 06:26
29 Tim Veerman Spinmolen jongens 06:29
30 Saar Smits AV Edam meiden 06:29
31 James Cool Trimaran jongens 06:44
32 Janice Tol AV Edam meiden 06:46
33 Brit Tuip Blokwhere meiden 06:48
34 Jan Steur Jozefschool jongens 06:49
35 Simon Huizer 2012 Monnickendam jongens 06:51
36 Sara Koning Jozefschool meiden 06:54
37 Celine de Wit Jozefschool meiden 06:57
38 Dex Zwarthoed Spinmolen jongens 07:00
39 Lieke Slegt AV Edam meiden 07:00
40 Evy Steur Spinmolen meiden 07:01
41 Duco Stolwijk Edam jongens 07:02
42 Norah van der Enden 2011 Edam meiden 07:03
43 Ilja Groothof Nieuwe School meiden 07:05
44 Nynke van Wijhe 2011 Edam meiden 07:07
45 Bo Kras 2013 Volendam meiden 07:11
46 Michelle Stein Petrusschool meiden 07:12
47 Robin Vos Spinmolen jongens 07:14
48 Dewi Schilder Springplank meiden 07:18
49 Roan Karregat 2014 Volendam jongens 07:24
50 Jacey Heeres Springplank meiden 07:24
51 Giel Smits Nieuwe School jongens 08:01
52 Emmely Catsburg Spinmolen meiden 08:03
53 Mirthe Meerman 2012 Edam meiden 08:04
54 Isa Mossel Petrusschool meiden 08:29
55 Ryanne Prijs AV Edam meiden 08:40
56 Nicky Klouwer Jozefschool meiden 09:21
57 Lucía Ouwehand 2013 Volendam meiden 09:51
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0