Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 31 AUGUSTUS 2006

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 0:32:26
2 John Tol A.V. Edam Heren 0:33:47
3 Sander Collet A.V. Edam Heren 0:34:47
4 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam M45 0:34:54
5 Veron Lust Nea Volharding M40 0:35:43
6 Sven Hagen A.V. Edam Heren 0:36:19
7 Nelson Jonk A.V. Edam Heren 0:36:24
8 Piet Mossel A.V. Edam M45 0:36:33
9 Bas Poot Nea Volharding Heren 0:36:35
10 Franky Spaans Nea Volharding Heren 0:36:42
11 Iwan Smit A.V. Edam Heren 0:36:52
12 Jasper Springer Phanos Heren 0:37:21
13 Kees Mossel A.V. Edam M50 0:38:00
14 Robert Boersma Nea Volharding Heren 0:38:04
15 Laurens Tol A.V. Edam Heren 0:38:34
16 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 0:38:35
17 Jan Stuijt A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:38:36
18 Rob Spijker Nea Volharding M50 0:38:48
19 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 0:39:05
20 Marcel van Rijn Nea Volharding Heren 0:39:11
21 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M50 0:39:14
22 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 0:39:18
23 Henry Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 0:39:32
24 Michel Groot A.V. Edam Heren 0:39:37
25 Thijs Mossel A.V. Edam Heren 0:39:47
26 Bert Leek Edam Trimmer 0:39:55
27 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam M50 0:40:12
28 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M55 0:40:17
29 Abdoel Mohammadi ATOS Heren 0:40:27
30 Angelic Keijzer A.V. Edam V35 0:40:28
31 Joost Muller Edam Trimmer 0:40:35
32 Niek Huider A.V. Edam Heren 0:40:44
33 Martijn Jonk Volendam Trimmer 0:40:50
34 Rildo Galgren A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:40:52
35 René Vos Volendam Trimmer 0:41:05
36 Sandor Groot Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 0:41:09
37 Fred Smit A.V. Edam M45 0:41:15
38 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V45 0:41:21
39 Rennie Verloop Oosthuizen Trimmer 0:41:32
40 Sijmen Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:41:43
41 Johan Buijs A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:42:01
42 Dave Spaander A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:42:04
43 Peter Taam Edam Trimmer 0:42:08
44 Daan Groot Nea Volharding Trimmer 0:42:09
45 Ronald Plat A.V. Edam M40 0:42:18
46 Arnold Kop Avenhorn Trimmer 0:42:25
47 Jan Steur A.V. Edam M40 0:42:34
48 Fred Sinselmeijer A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:42:34
49 Anita van der Hoek Avantri V40 0:42:36
50 Jan Tol A.V. Edam M55 0:42:47
51 Nico Zwarthoed A.V. Edam Heren 0:42:55
52 Peter Keijzer Volendam Trimmer 0:42:58
53 Yannick Lefèbre Atlon Trimmer 0:43:03
54 Jack Buijs A.V. Edam M55 0:43:08
55 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam V35 0:43:14
56 Henk de Boer Volendam Trimmer 0:43:14
57 Lex de Boer Vet. Nederland M55 0:43:19
58 Erik Verbeek Purmer Trimmer 0:43:20
59 René Schilder A.V. Edam Heren 0:43:22
60 Gerie Schilder A.V. Edam V35 0:43:28
61 Henri Greuter Edam Trimmer 0:43:28
62 Nico Noort Nea Volharding M45 0:43:30
63 Jos Dekker A.V. Edam Heren 0:43:34
64 Jan Dekker Nea Volharding M55 0:43:44
65 Peter Bakker A.V. Edam M55 0:43:48
66 Ferry de Jong Ursem Trimmer 0:43:49
67 Frans Bayens A.V. Edam M50 0:43:50
68 Andre Keijzer A.V. Edam M40 0:43:56
69 Jan-Willem de Jongh Midden-Beemster Trimmer 0:44:06
70 Leendert Wals PK Loopgroep M50 0:44:07
71 Ralph Swanink Amsterdam Trimmer 0:44:16
72 Werner Voorn Purmerend Trimmer 0:44:27
73 Cees Haan A.V. Edam M55 0:44:30
74 Erik Hartog A.V. Edam M40 0:44:35
75 Dennis Plat A.V. Monnickendam Heren 0:44:38
76 Ruud Boot Purmerend Trimmer 0:44:41
77 Charles Sens Volendam Trimmer 0:44:48
78 Lody Peeters A.V. Edam M55 0:44:52
79 Bart van de Ven Utrecht Trimmer 0:44:57
80 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam V45 0:45:04
81 Paul van de Hogen A.V. Edam M50 0:45:13
82 Rob Wassink Middelie Trimmer 0:45:25
83 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M55 0:45:29
84 Theo Koning A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:45:38
85 Ronald de Boer Purmerend Trimmer 0:45:44
86 Arie Bierhaalder Nea Volharding Trimmer 0:45:46
87 Tom Mol Volendam Trimmer 0:45:47
88 Rod Oosterbaan Almere Trimmer 0:45:51
89 Jan Kootstra Oosthuizen Trimmer 0:45:56
90 Theo Mossel A.V. Edam M50 0:45:57
91 Peter Pereboom Volendam Trimmer 0:45:59
92 Jan Schilder Volendam Trimmer 0:46:00
93 Rens Veerman Haarlem Trimmer 0:46:02
94 Robert Montebon Edam Trimmer 0:46:04
95 Jack Visser Volendam Trimmer 0:46:05
96 Adrie Mens Volendam Trimmer 0:46:09
97 John Bührs Volendam Trimmer 0:46:13
98 Ed Hornick Vet. Nederland M55 0:46:18
99 Cees Groot A.V. Edam M40 0:46:28
100 Kees Korver A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:46:32
101 Edward Schipper Marken Trimmer 0:46:40
102 Patrick Knook Edam Trimmer 0:46:41
103 Cor Edam A.V. Edam M45 0:46:43
104 Jan Koning Volendam Trimmer 0:46:45
105 Bas Pfister Amsterdam Trimmer 0:46:50
106 John Tuyp A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:46:59
107 Jan Koning A.V. Edam M40 0:47:06
108 Ronald van Kalteren Heerhugowaard Trimmer 0:47:19
109 Alie Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V45 0:47:26
110 Johan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 0:47:34
111 Carlo Schilder A.V. Edam Heren 0:47:37
112 Jan van Zalinge Vet. Nederland M50 0:47:39
113 Jaap Lambalk A.V. Monnickendam M55 0:47:58
114 Tom Guijt Volendam Trimmer 0:47:59
115 Bas Smits Edam Trimmer 0:47:59
116 Sanne Gerdine Amsterdam Trimmer 0:48:11
117 Iwan Schaap Monnickendam Trimmer 0:48:23
118 Jaap Kes Volendam Trimmer 0:48:29
119 Martin Pool A.V. Edam M55 0:48:34
120 Jan Bond Volendam Trimmer 0:48:51
121 Nancy Keizer Purmerend Trimmer 0:48:52
122 Alex Mesman Papendrecht Trimmer 0:48:54
123 Jan Dubbeld Nea Volharding M55 0:49:05
124 Jeroen Liesker Monnickendam Trimmer 0:49:15
125 Nico de Boer Purmerend Trimmer 0:49:19
126 Jaap de Boer Edam Trimmer 0:49:20
127 Ben Bruidegom A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:49:23
128 Niels Leeeninga Purmerend Trimmer 0:49:23
129 Hans Buis Loopersgroep NL Trimmer 0:49:26
130 Tini Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V45 0:49:45
131 Victor Silvis Amsterdam Trimmer 0:49:46
132 Kees van Rijn Nea Volharding M55 0:50:00
133 Luco Bührs Volendam Trimmer 0:50:04
134 Jitske Kuiper Edam Trimmer 0:50:08
135 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 0:50:11
136 Martijn Greuter Amsterdam Trimmer 0:50:12
137 Jos Snel Nea Volharding M50 0:50:15
138 Sander Rob A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:50:33
139 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 0:50:38
140 Sip Visser Edam Trimmer 0:50:40
141 Maikel Bakker Landsmeer Trimmer 0:50:45
142 Bram van der Gaag Amsterdam Trimmer 0:50:49
143 Hans van Delft Volendam Trimmer 0:50:56
144 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen Trimmer 0:51:12
145 Veerle van Balen A.V. Hollandia Dames 0:51:15
146 Esteban Rivero Sadano Purmerend Trimmer 0:51:16
147 Nanno Brink Alkmaar Trimmer 0:51:24
148 Jaap van der Spek A.V. Edam M45 0:51:29
149 Frank van Balen Hollandia M55 0:51:31
150 Corine Nelen Wormerveer Trimmer 0:51:34
151 Luuk Klaassen Hylas Trimmer 0:51:39
152 Richard van Bergen Ursem Trimmer 0:51:41
153 Saskia Veerman Volendam Trimmer 0:51:44
154 Hans Lurvink A.V. Edam M55 0:51:45
155 Dorien Sombroek A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:51:47
156 Huub van Rooyen Volendam Trimmer 0:51:50
157 Maarten Peeters Zaandam Trimmer 0:51:52
158 Rien Droomers Monnickendam Trimmer 0:51:53
159 Rindert Wiersma Purmerend Trimmer 0:51:54
160 Gijs Honing Vet. Nederland M55 0:52:10
161 Marlon Koek Edam Trimmer 0:52:11
162 Joost Wolzak Amsterdam Trimmer 0:52:13
163 Anroud Rob Edam Trimmer 0:52:24
164 Simone de Vries A.V. Edam V40 0:52:28
165 Eilard de Bruin Papendrecht Trimmer 0:52:34
166 Joop Baart Papendrecht Trimmer 0:52:34
167 Simon Mooijer A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:52:38
168 Gerbrand Steensma Edam Trimmer 0:52:41
169 Sander Trim Volendam Trimmer 0:52:43
170 Cor Bobeldijk Beverwijk Trimmer 0:52:46
171 Lorenz Snoek Volendam Trimmer 0:53:08
172 Joep Greuter Edam Trimmer 0:53:09
173 Jan Boon Oosthuizen Trimmer 0:53:23
174 Eveline van de Hogen Volendam Trimmer 0:53:25
175 Rik Jurriaans Warder Trimmer 0:53:28
176 Cees Esser Nea Volharding Trimmer 0:53:31
177 Dineke Burghouts A.V. Edam V45 0:53:35
178 Pia Meiring Ilpendam Trimmer 0:53:50
179 Linda Meiring Ilpendam Trimmer 0:53:50
180 Rachel de Groot Haarlem Trimmer 0:53:58
181 Rachel de Groot Haarlem Trimmer 0:54:01
182 Katja de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 0:54:07
183 Lykele de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 0:54:08
184 Herman Bosschert Nea Volharding M55 0:54:16
185 Dirk Langerveld Volendam Trimmer 0:54:39
186 Rosanne van Nek Volendam Trimmer 0:54:41
187 André Konijn Warder Trimmer 0:54:50
188 Marco de Jong Volendam Trimmer 0:54:57
189 Theo Tol Volendam Trimmer 0:55:25
190 Bart Peeters Barendrecht Trimmer 0:55:30
191 Lars Kromhout Typhoon Trimmer 0:55:35
192 Klaas Zeeman Monnickendam Trimmer 0:55:46
193 Gerard van Wort A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:55:49
194 Mirna Albertsma Amsterdam Trimmer 0:55:54
195 Piet Dewaide Purmerend Trimmer 0:56:06
196 Joey Veenendaal Overleek Trimmer 0:56:12
197 Jelle Kerbeek Purmer Trimmer 0:56:27
198 Anna Groenewold Amsterdam Trimmer 0:56:30
199 Renate Roeleveld Running Holland Trimmer 0:56:31
200 Marijn Beelen Amsterdam Trimmer 0:56:55
201 Jip Greuter St. Maarten Trimmer 0:57:30
202 Sjoerd de Bruin Alkmaar Trimmer 0:57:34
203 Karel Drexhage Edam Trimmer 0:57:38
204 Jolanda Koopal Broek in Waterland Trimmer 0:57:46
205 Wanda Lieuwen Amsterdam Trimmer 0:57:47
206 Bartie Klomp Beemster Trimmer 0:57:49
207 Winnie van der Kroon Nea Volharding V45 0:57:50
208 Roel de Jonge Edam Trimmer 0:57:57
209 Maihel Toorenburg Purmerend Trimmer 0:57:58
210 Henny de Wit Amsterdam Trimmer 0:58:08
211 Robert Tharkow Oosterleek Trimmer 0:58:15
212 Martine Schilder Volendam Trimmer 0:58:32
213 Elley van der Zee Hollandia Trimmer 0:58:36
214 Rita de Boer Edam Trimmer 0:58:54
215 Eline Tol Edam Trimmer 0:59:31
216 Mariel Roeleveld Ilpendam Trimmer 1:00:00
217 Geeske Moerkoert Amsterdam Trimmer 1:00:08
218 Josta Patrick Badhoevendorp Trimmer 1:00:13
219 Martin Terpstra Amsterdam Trimmer 1:00:28
220 Hans Bontenbal Nea Volharding Trimmer 1:00:31
221 Denie Willemse Amsterdam Trimmer 1:01:53
222 Hans Vermeiden Nieuw-Vennep Trimmer 1:02:49
223 Gerrit Hartog Huizen Trimmer 1:03:09
224 Margreet Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 1:04:20
225 Lieneke de Koning Nea Volharding V45 1:07:05


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Jonas Konijnenberg Schoorl JJC 0:10:34
2 Roy Lagerburg A.V. Edam Heren 0:11:25
3 Nick Vermeiden Nieuw Vennep JJC 0:11:50
4 Jelle Kuiper Iphitos JJB 0:12:06
5 Kees Slegt A.V. Edam JJB 0:12:13
6 Hidde Hoogstaten Hollandia JJC 0:12:15
7 Laurens Sombroek A.V. Edam JJC 0:12:39
8 Bram Biesterveld Volendam Heren 0:12:40
9 John Veerman Volendam JJB 0:12:43
10 Nick Schilder Volendam JJB 0:12:44
11 Delilah Hendriks A.V. Edam MJC 0:13:06
12 Chiel Grishaver Hoorn Heren 0:13:44
13 Nick Lagerburg Edam JJB 0:14:33
14 Jack de Boer Edam Heren 0:14:33
15 Jelle de Bruin Hoorn JJC 0:15:27
16 Elise Tump A.V. Edam MJC 0:15:44
17 Inke Douwes Dekker Amsterdam Dames 0:15:50
18 Anouk Lagerburg Edam MJC 0:15:50
19 Maud Hogeweg Amsterdam Dames 0:15:58
20 Robin Schilder Volendam JJB 0:16:22
21 Wim Bakels A.V. Edam G-Team 0:16:45
22 Bas Cavadino A.V. Edam JJC 0:17:02
23 Niels Hoens Edam JJC 0:18:58
24 Erik Hoens Edam JJD 0:19:35
25 Ramon Schilder Edam Heren 0:21:47
26 Yvonne Looos Edam Dames 0:21:53


1200 m meiden
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Tjarda van der Spek A.V. Edam 4,41
2 Sharon Plasmeijer AKU 4,50
3 Anne-Sophie Koning A.V. Edam 4,56
4 Martine van Zalinge A.V. Edam 5,07
5 Mariska Tuijp A.V. Edam 5,13
6 Lyanne Molenaar A.V. Edam 5,15
7 Annemiek Silven A.V. Edam 5,16
8 Susan Kok A.V. Edam 5,18
9 Paulien Kok A.V. Edam 5,18
10 Feykje Mosch A.V. Edam 5,25
11 Kelly van Zelst A.V. Edam 5,29
12 Esmee de Leng A.V. Edam 5,35
13 Daphne Veerman A.V. Edam 5,35
14 Veronique de Jong A.V. Edam 5,36
15 Celine de Jong A.V. Edam 5,37
16 Irene Droffelaar Edam 5,38
17 Marit Biesterveld A.V. Edam 5,39
18 Bregje Bouma A.V. Edam 5,40
19 Marinde Bond A.V. Edam 5,40
20 Deborah Koning A.V. Edam 5,42
21 Marit Wagterveld A.V. Edam 5,46
22 Celine Bond A.V. Edam 5,48
23 Caroline Guijt A.V. Edam 5,54
24 Micky Karsten A.V. Edam 5,54
25 Jessie Lof A.V. Edam 5,55
26 Kim Gomersbach A.V. Edam 6,02
27 Amy Keijzer A.V. Edam 6,04
28 Amber Molenaar A.V. Edam 6,07
29 Nanouk de Leng A.V. Edam 6,08
30 Manon Conijn A.V. Edam 6,11
31 Gabriëlla van der Wijck A.V. Edam 6,12
32 Larissa Keijzer A.V. Edam 6,12
33 Nina Karsten A.V. Edam 6,12
34 Iris Kaptein A.V. Edam 6,15
35 Ashley Klouwer A.V. Edam 6,15
36 Chayenne Veerman A.V. Edam 6,15
37 Aliza Kroon A.V. Edam 6,16
38 Sharon Keijzer A.V. Edam 6,17
39 Juliët Koning A.V. Edam 6,20
40 Mariska Guijt A.V. Edam 6,25
41 Jessica Schilder A.V. Edam 6,28
42 Rebecca de Leng A.V. Edam 6,29
43 Ilona Out A.V. Edam 6,31
44 Janna van Jagt Edam 6,32
46 Anne C. Molenaar A.V. Edam 6,38
47 Debby v.d. Berg A.V. Edam 6,42
48 Daniëlle Kalk A.V. Edam 6,44
49 Sabine Veerman A.V. Edam 6,46
50 Jeanine Groot A.V. Edam 6,47
51 Rianne Kalk A.V. Edam 6,50
52 Christel Tol A.V. Edam 6,54
53 Kim Pletinckx A.V. Edam 6,56
54 Mariëlle Oor A.V. Edam 6,56
55 Laura Karregat A.V. Edam 7,00
56 Rianne Smits A.V. Edam 7,00
57 Arianne Oor A.V. Edam 7,03
58 Anouk Bootsman Volendam 7,05
59 Tessa Bakker A.V. Edam 7,10
60 Linda Veerman Volendam 7,12
61 Lindsay Schilder A.V. Edam 7,13
62 Kim de Bruin Hoorn 7,17
63 Valentina Cavadino A.V. Edam 7,17
63 Femke Blok Edam 8,58
64 Sara Lof A.V. Edam 7,20
65 Roos Bakker Edam 7,21
66 Romy Bökenkamp A.V. Edam 7,21
67 Saranne Kwakman A.V. Edam 7,22
68 Cheyenne Schilder A.V. Edam 7,24
69 Maartje Kop Avenhorn 8,07
70 Britt Ooms Edam 7,17


1200 m jongens
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Jan Tuijp A.V. Edam Jun D 4,34
2 Bouke Bouma A.V. Edam Jun D 4,36
3 Milan Mazurel A.V. Edam Jun D 4,41
4 Jan Rekelhof A.V. Edam Jun D 4,53
5 Thomas Kwakman A.V. Edam Jun D 5,01
6 Ruben den Boer A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,03
7 Niels Kwakman A.V. Edam Pup A 5,03
8 Danny Kaars A.V. Edam Pup A 5,04
9 Kevin Arnoli Edam Jun D 5,06
10 Mart Stijvers A.V. Edam Pup A 5,09
11 Joppe Terpoorten A.V. Edam Pup A 5,14
12 Luuk van Essen A.V. Edam Jun D 5,15
13 Vince Kaars A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,16
14 Mike Kaars A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,16
15 Pepijn Berkenbosch A.V. Edam Jun D 5,18
16 Mischa Plasmeier AKU Pup B/C 5,20
17 Ron Schilder Volendam Jun D 5,21
18 Ricardo Aberkrom A.V. Edam Jun D 5,21
19 Nick Veerman A.V. Edam Pup A 5,24
20 Remon Kraakman A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,31
21 Peter van Dijk A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,34
22 Bart Rijnierse Edam Pup A 5,36
23 Stan Arnolli A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,37
24 Nico Kroon A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,38
25 Kelly Smit A.V. Edam Pup A 5,39
26 Theo Rekelhof A.V. Edam Pup A 5,40
27 Berry Kwakman A.V. Edam Pup A 5,46
28 Timon Smit A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,47
29 Connor Schilder A.V. Edam Pup A 5,48
30 Conrad Schilder A.V. Edam Pup A 5,50
31 John Lansen A.V. Edam Pup A 5,54
32 Pim de Lange A.V. Edam Pup B/C 5,55
33 Christian Sier A.V. Edam Pup A 5,56
34 Leon van Essen A.V. Edam Pup A 5,57
35 Tibbe de Bruijn Hoorn Pup A 5,57
36 Jaimy de Groot A.V. Edam Pup A 6,03
37 Mark Schilder A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,04
38 Onbekend (425) A.V. Edam 6,05
39 Tim Conijn A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,06
40 Douwe Berkenbosch A.V. Edam Pup A 6,07
41 Lucas Karregat A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,10
42 Timo Kwakman A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,11
43 Jari Tuyp A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,18
44 Wesley Meyer Edam Pup B/C 6,19
45 Alex Krüger A.V. Edam Jun D 6,30
46 Job de Nijs A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,33
47 Bjorn van Driel Volendam Pup B/C 6,34
48 Wim Bakels A.V. Edam A-Atleet 6,34
49 René Lansen Edam Jun D 6,35
50 Abe Bouma A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,49
51 Robin Conijn Edam Pup A 6,54
52 Björn Groot A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,58
53 Tim Bökenkamp A.V. Edam Pup B/C 6,59
54 Guide de Vries A.V. Edam Pup B/C 7,05
55 Sybren Molenaar A.V. Edam Pup B/C 7,11
56 David Langerveld A.V. Edam Pup A 7,12
57 Lars van Driel Volendam Pup B/C 7,31
58 Joris Blok Edam Pup B/C 7,51
59 Rob Huber Edam Pup B/C 8,09
60 Sven Groot Edam Pup B/C 8,16
61 Jelle Kop Avenhorn Pup B/C 8,23
62 Jesse Bührs Edam Pup B/C 8,33
63 Gijs Hooijmen Pup B/C 8,58
64 Bart Gort A.V. Edam A-Atleet 9,00
65 Hugo Ligthart Edam Pup B/C 9,28
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0