Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 29 AUGUSTUS 2002

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Abdoel Mohammadi ATOS Heren 33:27
2 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 33:50
3 Veron Lust NEA Volharding Heren 34:35
4 Paul Degeling Hollandia Heren 34:40
5 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 40 35:05
6 Fouad el Hihi ATOS Heren 35:27
7 Jan Zwarthoed(Troet) A.V. Edam M 45 35:43
8 Ruud Hoogland A.V. Monnickend M 40 36:13
9 John Tol A.V. Edam Heren 36:15
10 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 36:30
11 Bert Bouma Hollandia M 40 36:45
12 Klaas Ettema A.V. Edam Heren 36:47
13 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 36:53
14 Bert Schalkwijk A.V. Monnickendam M 50 37:09
15 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam M 45 37:19
16 Jelte Kuijs Amsterdam Trimmer 37:25
17 Robert Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 37:54
18 Jan Zwarthoed A.V. Edam M 55 37:56
19 Remco Ankringa A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 38:00
20 Klaas Abrahams Hollandia M 45 38:04
21 Marco van Nek Loopgroep PK Heren 38:09
22 Ben Mesman A.V. Monnickendam M 50 38:10
23 Henri Molenaar A.V. Edam M 40 38:12
24 Cees Verkade Nea Volharding M 45 38:13
25 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 45 38:19
26 Joost Muller Edam Trimmer 38:33
27 Michel Groot Edam Trimmer 38:36
28 Jan Stuyt A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:39
29 Iwan Smit Volendam Trimmer 38:41
30 Jos Schaper Loopgroep PK M 45 38:47
31 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:56
32 Jack Buys A.V. Edam M 50 39:04
33 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V 40 39:13
34 Richard de Wit Nea Volharding Trimmer 39:20
35 Ed de Jong ATOS M 50 39:24
36 Rildo Galgren A.V. Edam Heren 39:54
37 Johan Veerman Volendam Trimmer 40:19
38 Erwin Leblansch Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 40:25
39 Eric-Jan Kwekkeboom Almere Trimmer 40:27
40 Lex de Boer Vet. Nederland M 55 40:29
41 Ronald de Waard Hylas M 40 40:37
42 Onbekend 40:40
43 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M 50 40:45
44 Frans Bayens A.V. Edam M 50 40:48
45 Sander Groot Zuidoostbeemster Trimmer 41:02
46 Henri Greuter A.V. Edam M 40 41:10
47 Wouter Goede Volendam Trimmer 41:16
48 Kees Lamboo Nea Volharding Heren 41:18
49 Niek Huider A.V. Edam Heren 41:25
50 Arnold Kop Purmerend Trimmer 41:40
51 Bas Poot A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 41:42
52 Nico Kras A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:45
53 Theo Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 41:50
54 Nijnke Visser Phanos Dames 42:02
55 Peter Bakker A.V. Edam M 50 42:10
56 Nico Noort Nea Volharding M 40 42:11
57 Peter Beets Volendam Trimmer 42:15
58 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 42:18
59 Jorn Gorter A.V. Edam Heren 42:20
60 Lars Kromhout Groot Ammers Trimmer 42:28
61 Cinta Groos Phanos V 40 42:30
62 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam V 35 42:35
63 Simon Buys Volendam Trimmer 42:44
64 Stefan Schilder Edam Trimmer 42:56
65 Henk de Boer Edam Trimmer 42:58
66 Onbekend 43:02
67 Erik Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:02
68 Leendert Wals PK Loopgroep M 45 43:05
69 Jan Dekker Purmerend Trimmer 43:08
70 Henk Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 43:09
71 Nelson Jonk Volendam Trimmer 43:10
72 Martijn van Duren A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:21
73 Cor Edam A.V. Edam M 40 43:29
74 Leen Wegman Hollandia Trimmer 43:31
75 Henry Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 43:33
76 Rens Veerman Haarlem Trimmer 43:34
77 Peter Keizer ATOS M 55 43:36
78 Cor Leber Edam Trimmer 43:46
79 Klaas Laan Phanos M 40 43:48
80 Stef Hokke Purmerend Trimmer 43:52
81 Ron Heijnis Weesp Trimmer 43:54
82 Ton van Diepen Loopservice Nederlan Trimmer 43:58
83 Gerard Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 44:07
84 Marike Ooms Hylas Dames 44:08
85 Nico de Boer Nea Volharding Trimmer 44:11
86 Joost Kluft Blokker Trimmer 44:12
87 Bert van 't Ende Nea Volharding Trimmer 44:18
88 Jan de Wit A.V. Monnickendam M 45 44:28
89 Gerarda van 't Ende-Verbij Loopgroep PK Dames 44:30
90 John Buhrs Volendam Trimmer 44:31
91 Jack Koning Volendam Trimmer 44:31
92 Johan Tuyp Volendam Trimmer 44:33
93 Will Runderkamp Volendam Trimmer 44:34
94 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam Trimmer 44:36
95 Joop Bouwman ATOS M 50 44:40
96 Robert Frie ATOS Heren 44:42
97 Arnold Schipper Alkmaar Trimmer 44:44
98 John Leeninga NEA Volharding M 55 44:44
99 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 55 44:51
100 Thea van Es Nea Volhardin V 45 44:51
101 Albert Tunk Edam Trimmer 44:53
102 Dick Krommenhoek Amstelveen Trimmer 44:57
103 Alaaddin Vurac Badhoevedorp Trimmer 44:59
104 Louis Oudhuis Volendam Trimmer 45:03
105 Stef Spigt Edam Trimmer 45:03
106 Jos Jong Hoorn Trimmer 45:07
107 Fenna Brassien Amstelveen Trimmer 45:14
108 Jan Koning Volendam Trimmer 45:15
109 Ronald de Jong Purmerend Trimmer 45:24
110 Rick van der Kraan Amsterdam Trimmer 45:25
111 Jan Nieuwboer Volendam Trimmer 45:41
112 Rene Hol Heerhugowaard Trimmer 45:42
113 Rob de Graaf Purmerend Trimmer 45:46
114 Paul van den Hogen Volendam Trimmer 45:49
115 Arnoud Rob Edam Trimmer 45:56
116 Peter Schuitemaker Edam Trimmer 45:56
117 Tini Runderkamp Volendam Trimmer 45:58
118 Rob Vrouwes Amsterdam Trimmer 46:00
119 Sonja van Zeelt Assendelft Trimmer 46:01
120 Annita Kunst A.V. Edam Trimmer 46:04
121 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 46:05
122 Evert-Jan Visser Volendam Trimmer 46:06
123 Angelic Keijzer A.V. Edam V 35 46:06
124 Daan Nibbering De Rijp Trimmer 46:06
125 Michiel Franzen A.V. Edam M 40 46:09
126 Jack Jonk Volendam Trimmer 46:12
127 Tom Mol Volendam Trimmer 46:13
128 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 45 46:14
129 Nico Griek A.V. Edam M 40 46:16
130 Dick Spaargaren AVA 64 M 45 46:17
131 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 46:18
132 Tini Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 46:19
133 Paul meijer Amsterdam Trimmer 46:22
134 Anita van der Hoek Nieuw Lekkerland Trimmer 46:31
135 Aart Bastmeijer Amsterdam Trimmer 46:36
136 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 46:41
137 Jelmer de Vries Lelystad Trimmer 46:47
138 Ben Arkes Edam Trimmer 46:53
139 Henny Schokker Volendam Trimmer 46:59
140 Suzanne Groot Zaandam Trimmer 47:00
141 Jango Panjer Loopservice Nederlan Trimmer 47:08
142 Eline Schrauwen Amsterdam Trimmer 47:18
143 Henry Kes Volendam Trimmer 47:27
144 Jim Mollet Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 47:45
145 Jeffrey Lippinkhof Alkmaar Trimmer 47:54
146 Gisela Muhren Volendam Trimmer 47:55
147 Romee de Vries Hollandia Trimmer 48:06
148 Hans heijne Purmerend Trimmer 48:10
149 Klaas-Jan Kalk Edam Trimmer 48:12
150 Willem van de Sande-Badhuyzen Amsterdam Trimmer 48:14
151 Luuk Klaassen Hylas Trimmer 48:17
152 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 48:18
153 Hans Bakker Purmerend Trimmer 48:25
154 Monica Kwekkelsteijn Amsterdam Trimmer 48:27
155 Babette Zonneveld Castricum Trimmer 48:35
156 Lykle de Bruin Aquanauten Trimmer 48:38
157 Jaap Schilder Volendam Trimmer 48:40
158 Tom Mosch Edam Trimmer 48:46
159 Luc de Jong Volendam Trimmer 48:47
160 Jan Schilder Volendam Trimmer 48:48
161 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Trimmer 48:53
162 Jan Boon Oosthuizen Trimmer 48:52
163 Bert Leek Edam Trimmer 48:58
164 John van Stek Broek In Waterland Trimmer 49:00
165 Danielle van Dam Amsterdam Trimmer 49:00
166 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 49:07
167 Rien Droomers A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 49:08
168 Monique Paauw Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 49:12
169 Liesbeth Jonker Amsterdam Trimmer 49:17
170 Jan Molenaar Edam Trimmer 49:21
171 Martin Pool A.V. Edam M 50 49:26
172 Robert Thurkow Aquanauten Trimmer 49:29
173 Rob Oosterbaan Almere Trimmer 49:46
174 Jaap van der Spek A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:48
175 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 55 49:55
176 Leo de Kock Landsmeer Trimmer 50:01
177 Joop Baart Aquanauten Trimmer 50:10
178 Joep Bruin Volendam Trimmer 50:11
179 Dennis Moes Amsterdam Trimmer 50:14
180 Rob Steijger Veteranen Nederland M 40 50:22
181 Saskia Veluwenkamp Amsterdam Trimmer 50:26
182 Petra Butter Amsterdam Trimmer 50:26
183 Joop Kluft Oosterblokker Trimmer 50:27
184 Anita de Hoop A.V. Hollandia Trimmer 50:33
185 Thijs Goede Landsmeer Trimmer 50:37
186 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 50:44
187 Sip Visser Edam Trimmer 50:46
188 Jeanette Brevoord Purmerend Trimmer 50:49
189 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 50:51
190 Kitty Twisk Amsterdam Trimmer 50:52
191 Elly van der Zee Hollandia Trimmer 50:54
192 Inge-Ruth Visser Stiens Trimmer 50:59
193 Gijs Honing Veteranen Nederland Trimmer 51:06
194 Jan Wals Ilpendam Trimmer 51:18
195 Karin Groenveld Heerhugowaard Trimmer 51:23
196 Dirk Zuidert Lelystad Trimmer 51:27
197 Henk Lammes Edam Trimmer 51:35
198 Jan de Weerd Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 51:43
199 Tom Koer Purmerend Trimmer 51:48
200 Marcel Klein Papendrecht Trimmer 51:49
201 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:10
202 Piet Buijsman Le Champion Trimmer 52:12
203 Mitchell Eegerdingk Purmerend Trimmer 52:17
204 Wim Mus Hollandia Trimmer 52:18
205 Rita Schillemans Purmerend Trimmer 52:35
206 Roel Mink A.V.A. '64 Trimmer 53:03
207 Jan Veerman Volendam Trimmer 53:07
208 Onbekend 53:26
209 Ruud Weernink Purmerend Trimmer 53:26
210 Rachel de Groot Den Haag Trimmer 53:31
211 Rob Bakker Edam Trimmer 53:31
212 Jan Meurs Amsterdam Trimmer 53:56
213 Eveline Crone Amsterdam Trimmer 53:57
214 Sjoerd de Bruin Alkmaar Trimmer 54:09
215 Marjan Wabeke A.V. Edam Trimmer 54:09
216 Ineke Bouman A.V. Edam Trimmer 54:09
217 Jan Dorreboom Amsterdam Trimmer 54:22
218 Ariette Kuhler Amsterdam Trimmer 54:23
219 Eilard de Bruin Aquanauten Trimmer 54:50
220 Edwin Eegendingk Purmerend Trimmer 55:07
221 Herman Bosschert Nea Volharding M 55 55:12
222 Jan Groot Edam Trimmer 56:07
223 Eugenie Buhrs A.V. Edam Trimmer 56:29
224 Corina van der Hulst Amsterdam Trimmer 57:34
225 Jos Zuijderwijk Amsterdam Trimmer 58:03
226 Katja de Bruin Aquanauten Trimmer 58:22
227 Carla van Keulen Purmerend Trimmer 58:26
228 Perra Rep Purmerend Trimmer 58:26
229 Dick de Jong Marken Trimmer 58:51
230 Reinzo Klaassen Volendam Trimmer 58:55
231 Ellen van den Heuvel A.V. Edam Trimmer 59:02
232 Wendy Smits Edam Trimmer 1:00:18
233 Edwin Kaper Volendam Trimmer 1:02:51
234 Jan de Koekkoek Veteranen Nederland M 55 1:04:28


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Michael Schoen Purmerend JJB / JJA 10:13
2 Nico Zwarthoed A.V. Edam tot JJC 10:41
3 Roy Lagerburg A.V. Edam JJB / JJA 11:00
4 Maarten Tunk A.V. Edam tot JJC 11:00
5 Freek Leber Edam tot JJC 11:00
6 Arjen Hart Hollandia JJB / JJA 11:42
7 Nick Bouman A.V. Edam tot JJC 11:46
8 Oussama el Kharraz AV '23 tot JJC 11:52
9 Rogier van Leeuwen Edam Trimmer 11:57
10 Ilona Hooijberg Zuidoostbeemster MJB / MJA 12:16
11 Dewi Vringer Purmerend tot MJC 12:37
12 Tim de Boer A.V. Edam JJB / JJA 12:57
13 Jaap-Dirk Tump A.V. Edam tot JJC 13:32
14 Bram Has Edam JJB / JJA 13:37
15 Jim Molenaar Volendam tot JJC 13:38
16 Nick Lagerburg A.V. Edam tot JJC 13:55
17 Marian Molenaar A.V. Edam tot MJC 14:06
18 Mick van Essen Edam tot JJC 14:40
19 Habbo Ties Hakkers A.V. Edam tot JJC 14:47
20 Wim Bakels A.V. Edam Heren 14:50
21 Bram van de Kreeke A.V. Edam Heren 15:02
22 Willy Griffioen A.V. Edam Dames 15:26
23 Nadine Kolijn A.V. Edam tot MJC 15:31
24 Thomas Veerman Volendam tot JJC 16:04
25 Nienke van Hoogenhuyze A.V. Edam tot MJC 16:12
26 Joyce Keizer A.V. Edam tot MJC 16:12
27 Jitske Kuiper A.V. Edam tot MJC 16:12
28 Bas Cavadino A.V. Edam tot JJC 16:14
29 Hans de Boer Edam Heren 16:14
30 Liesbeth Meijer A.V. Edam Dames 16:49
31 Bouke Smits Edam tot JJC 17:24
32 Ruud Meekel A.V. Edam Heren 17:24
33 Jannelie Slagt A.V. Edam MJBA/MJA 18:00
34 Marloes Roos A.V. Edam tot MJC 18:00
35 Dick Tol A.V. Edam Heren 19:54


1200 m jeugd
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Nick Jonk A.V. Edam JJD 4:18,64
2 Leonie Schilder A.V. Edam MJD 4:23,55
3 Carola van Wachtendonk Hylas MPA 4:28,74
4 Dave Bouman A.V. Edam JJD 4:32,48
5 Oscar van Wachtendonk Hylas JJC en ouder 4:32,98
6 Dominique Pankow A.V. Edam JJD 4:33,51
7 Jordi Klomp Nea Volharding JPA 4:34,89
8 Geraldine Kemper A.V. Edam MJD 4:35,48
9 Caroline Kunst A.V. Edam MJD 4:40,91
10 Karin Leber A.V. Edam MJD 4:44,80
11 Didi van der Spek A.V. Edam MJD 4:25,44
12 Eddy Buys A.V. Edam JJD 4:54,22
13 Theo Kwakman A.V. Edam JJD 4:55,00
14 Laurens Sombroek A.V. Edam JPA 4:55,74
15 Imad Mohammadi ATOS JPB en jonger 4:58,48
16 Hanneke Molenaar A.V. Edam MJD 4:59,98
17 Lisette Guit Nea Volharding MPA 5:01,27
18 Rosa Krikke A.V. Edam MPA 5:02,09
19 Tjarda van der Spek A.V. Edam MPB 5:04,68
20 Diederick Hakkers A.V. Edam JJD 5:05,50
21 Tony Arkes A.V. Edam JPA 5:06,37
22 Giel Oudejans Edam JJC en ouder 5:07,74
23 Pascal Bouwes A.V. Edam JJD 5:11,91
24 Thijs Mossel A.V. Edam JJD 5:12,35
25 Remco Nieberg Purmerend JPA 5:12,86
26 Kees Slegt A.V. Edam JJD 5:13,87
27 Sandra Kwakman A.V. Edam MPA 5:14,39
28 Aron Mossel A.V. Edam JPA 5:15,48
29 Ben Leenders A.V. Edam JJD 5:16,12
30 Mike Vringer Purmerend JPB en jonger 5:17,42
31 Martine van Zalinge A.V. Edam MPB 5:25,03
32 Denise Groot A.V. Edam MJD 5:29,37
33 Pepijn Berkenbosch A.V. Edam JPC 5:30,11
34 Ottelien Dorland A.V. Edam MPA 5:31,01
35 Larissa Pankow A.V. Edam MPB 5:31,72
36 Rick Conijn Edam JPA 5:33,85
37 Niels Hoens Edam JPA 5:35,18
38 Luke de Boer A.V. Edam JJD 5:36,40
39 Job Veerman A.V. Edam JPA 5:36,83
40 Oscar van Leen Purmerend JPB en jonger 5:37,28
41 Anoek Lagerburg A.V. Edam MPA 5:38,44
42 Danique Buijs A.V. Edam MPA 5:39,25
43 Sharon van Scheppingen A.V. Edam MPC 5:40,18
44 Danny Kok A.V. Edam JPB 5:41,89
45 Sjoerd Franzen Edam JJD 5:42,45
46 Jos Gort Nea Volharding JPB en jonger 5:43,43
47 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam JJD 5:45,14
48 Bouke Bouma A.V. Edam JPB 5:48,25
49 Floor Tunk A.V. Edam MJD 5:49,39
50 Robbert Sier A.V. Edam JPA 5:50,35
51 Anne Maartje Wolthuizen Edam MJD 5:51,20
52 Caro Bakker A.V. Edam MPA 5:52,02
53 Charlotte Taman A.V. Edam MPA 5:52,55
54 Onbekend A.V. Edam JPB 5:53,44
55 Thomas Kwakman A.V. Edam JPC 5:54,24
56 Kim Mastenbroek Edam MPA 5:55,40
57 Kayleigh Vringer Purmerend MPA 5:57,30
58 Liesbeth van Leen Purmerend MJD 5:59,27
59 Karlien Bruidegom A.V. Edam MJD 6:00,30
60 Khalid Elyhoul Edam JPB en jonger 6:01,40
61 Dillion Broekman De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 6:02,04
62 Fereshte Sijani Edam MPB en jonger 6:02,85
63 Simone Guit Volendam MPB en jonger 6:03,72
64 Joshua Alagbe De Pyramide JPB en jonger 6:04,45
65 Tamara van Dijk Edam MPB en jonger 6:05,11
66 Mandy Groot A.V. Edam MPB 6:06,40
67 Elise Tump A.V. Edam MPA 6:07,31
68 Gudy Zwarthoed A.V. Edam MJD 6:08,55
69 Danny Kaars A.V. Edam JPC 6:10,64
70 Jan Tuijp A.V. Edam JPB 6:11,15
71 Jasper Lacunes Edam JPA 6:12,33
72 Kim Plat A.V. Edam MJD 6:13,98
73 Chantal Buis Volendam MPB en jonger 6:14,70
74 Jasper Schilder A.V. Edam JPB 6:14,92
75 Dion Kikke A.V. Edam JJD 6:15,39
76 Leonie Koorn A.V. Edam MPA 6:15,80
77 Yelte Krikke Edam JPB en jonger 6:16,33
78 Sil Molenaar A.V. Edam JPA 6:16,98
79 Danny Piet A.V. Edam JPA 6:17,28
80 Geoff Muhren A.V. Edam JPA 6:18,22
81 Elke Oudejans A.V. Edam MPB 6:18,67
82 Francien Seeverens A.V. Edam MPA 6:20,84
83 Marit Oly Edam MPA 6:21,25
84 Alexander van Rijn Edam JPA 6:25,55
85 Michiel Westereng A.V. Edam JPB 6:26,72
86 Sammy de Boer A.V. Edam JPA 6:27,39
87 Jan Jaap Schokker A.V. Edam JPA 6:28,25
88 Eline Zuurveld Edam MJD 6:29,08
89 Celine Bootsman Volendam MPA 6:29,94
90 Samantha Sondag Volendam MPB en jonger 6:32,57
91 Milou Rossenaar Edam MPB en jonger 6:34,28
92 Manon Conijn A.V. Edam MPC 6:39,12
93 Jannah de Roos A.V. Edam MPA 6:39,94
94 Josien Wolthuizen Edam MPA 6:44,86
95 Shanne Jonk A.V. Edam MPB 6:45,11
96 Ricardo Aberkrom A.V. Edam JPC 6:45,39
97 Kim Biesterveld A.V. Edam MPB 6:45,43
98 Yang Bo Luyckx De Pyramide Pup A 6:45,88
99 Rivka Nieuwenhuizen De Pyramide Pup A 6:46,01
100 Janine Mol A.V. Edam MPA 6:46,11
101 Joyce Mossel Volendam MPB en jonger 6:46,62
102 Kim van der Velde A.V. Edam MPB 6:47,21
103 Majid Alouch De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 6:47,80
104 Ismael Alouch De Pyramide JPB en jonger 6:48,49
105 Stan Mangelman A.V. Edam JPC 6:49,19
106 Robbin Broekman De Pyramide JPB en jonger 6:50,95
107 Annemiek Silven A.V. Edam MPB 6:51,64
108 Mathijs Hart Berkhout JPB en jonger 6:52,40
109 Lianne Kwakman A.V. Edam MPA 6:54,30
110 Sara Sout De Pyramide MPB en jonger 6:54,82
111 Marit Biesterveld De Pyramide MPB en jonger 6:49,12
112 Sophie Kemper A.V. Edam MPA 6:58,37
113 Rosita Moormann A.V. Edam MPA 7:00,97
114 Onbekend JPB en jonger 7:01,12
115 Quarda Elourdiji De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 7:01,41
116 Floris van Rijn De Pyramide JPB en jonger 7:01,68
117 Sonny Kwakman Volendam JPA 7:02,19
118 Rob Tol A.V. Edam JPA 7:05,23
119 Marine Molenaar Edam MPB en jonger 7:06,24
120 Jesse Kaptijn A.V. Edam JPA 7:07,05
121 Sabastiaan Nuy A.V. Edam G-Team JPA 7:08,06
122 Dylon Grootendorst De Pyramide JPB en jonger 7:10,30
123 Dikra Elourdiji De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 7:11,19
124 Nathalie Zwarthoed A.V. Edam MPC 7:12,64
125 Ralph Rijswijk A.V. Edam G-Team JPA 7:13,22
126 Martin van Driel Edam JPB en jonger 7:13,94
127 Isabel Kras A.V. Edam MJD 7:16,29
128 Lisa Molenaar A.V. Edam MJD 7:16,50
129 Denise Molenaar A.V. Edam MPB 7:16,88
130 Martin Grootendorst De Pyramide JPB en jonger 7:17,04
131 Rebecca de Leng Edam MPB en jonger 7:23,11
132 Frank van Zanten A.V. Edam G-Team JPA 7:23,89
133 Roy Bakker A.V. Edam JPC 7:25,01
134 Bonnie Taam A.V. Edam MPA 7:25,45
135 Rowan Daniels Edam MPA 7:25,21
136 Celine Bond A.V. Edam MPC 7:28,28
137 Jim Taam A.V. Edam JPC 7:29,01
138 Erik Hoens Edam JPB en jonger 7:35,99
139 Michele Mastenbroek Edam MPB en jonger 7:36,66
140 Danielle van Dijk Edam MPB en jonger 7:36,66
141 Danielle Kalk A.V. Edam MPC 7:37,69
142 Martine Bak A.V. Edam MPC 7:38,62
143 Feykje Mosch De Pyramide MPB en jonger 7:39,47
144 Nienke Klok Edam MPB en jonger 7:40,43
145 Yasmina Benali De Pyramide MPB en jonger 7:42,88
146 Dunja Dil De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 7:43,21
147 Trischa Aberkrom A.V. Edam MPA 7:45,20
148 Lisanne Bleeker A.V. Edam MPC 7:46,84
149 Yousra Sout De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 7:51,59
150 Priscilla Roskam A.V. Edam MPB 7:55,03
151 Lissette Bosscha Edam MPB en jonger 7:55,67
152 Latifa Alouch De Pyramide MPA 7:56,45
153 Anissa Mahssan De Pyramide MPB en jonger 7:57,35
154 Thom de Leu De Pyramide JPB en jonger 8:03,27
155 Rachid Alouch De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 8:04,01
156 Morsal Delawar De Pyramide JPB en jonger 8:06,85
157 Naiga Ahmad Ali De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 8:09,84
158 Anne Molenaar A.V. Edam MPC 8:11,90
159 Stephanie van Driel Edam MPA 8:14,62
160 Nienke de Boer De Purmer MPB en jonger 8:15,31
161 Suzanne Reinierse Edam MPB en jonger 8:20,10
162 Bart Rynierse Edam JPB en jonger 8:22,40
163 Gwendolyn Hakkers A.V. Edam MPB 8:29,08
164 Katelyn Mol A.V. Edam MPC 8:30,05
165 Noelle de Boer A.V. Edam MPC 8:31,40
166 Amy Keijzer Volendam MPB en jonger 8:33,28
167 Andje Beersma A.V. Edam G-Team MJD 8:40,07
168 Renee Groes Edam MPB en jonger 8:40,67
169 Erwin Denic De Pyramide JPB en jonger 8:21,24
170 Janna Groes Edam MPB en jonger 8:41,83
171 Jaimy in de Betouw Edam JPB en jonger 8:42,98
172 Nadia El Hadouchi De Pyramide MPB en jonger 8:48,06
173 Alie Steur A.V. Edam G-Team Overig 8:50,71
174 Jolijn Buren A.V. Edam MPC 8:51,66
175 Jikke de Witte De Pyramide Pup B en jonger 8:52,82
176 Sanne de Jong De Pyramide MPB en jonger 9:00,13
177 Patricia Schilp A.V. Edam G-Team Overig 9:15,79
178 Bart Gort A.V. Edam G-Team JPA 9:17,32
179 Marco Reyerse A.V. Edam G-Team JPA 9:24,43
180 Annie Nieuwboer A.V. Edam G-Team Overig 10:46,89
181 Bjorn Groot Edam JPB en jonger 10:59,90
182 Miquel Jozefzoon De Pyramide JPB en jonger 11:02,12
183 Nadine Tol A.V. Edam G-Team MPA 11:07,02
184 Sania Richelmann A.V. Edam G-Team MJD 11:32,03
185 Maaike Klok A.V. Edam G-Team MJD 11:33,24
186 Marcel de Jong A.V. Edam G-Team JPA 11:52,46
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0