Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 31 AUGUSTUS 2017

>>>
10 KM (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCat.TijdstartR2R3R4
1Hicham Ettaichmi1978SpanjeM3531:314:029:029:119:17
2Niels Gersonius1995AV CastricumMSen32:164:029:129:299:34
3Bouke Bouma1993AV EdamMSen33:204:029:269:569:57
4Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PKM3534:234:2310:089:579:56
5Thijs Mossel1989AV EdamMSen34:384:0510:0510:1710:12
6Ton Koning1991AV EdamMSen34:474:0310:0110:2310:22
7Koen Selie1987WognumMSen34:484:0910:0210:1910:19
8Sander Groot1975HollandiaM4035:204:2310:0910:2310:27
9Sven Hagen1974AV EdamM4035:234:0910:1310:3710:25
10Menno Merlijn1976NEA VolhardingM4035:324:2710:2110:2410:21
11Robert de Boer1987AV EdamMSen35:384:1110:2610:3610:26
12Jan Bond1985AV EdamMSen35:474:3010:3110:3410:14
13Kees Klouwer1984VolendamMRecr35:494:2910:3010:3410:18
14Michiel Oussoren1986AV EdamMSen35:564:3010:3010:3410:23
15Neal Keijzer1983VolendamMRecr35:574:3010:2910:3410:25
16Johan Smit1981AV EdamM3536:054:2710:2210:4510:33
17Joost Zaunbrecher1988AV EdamMSen36:074:1010:0710:5910:53
18Barry van Langen1993EdamMRecr36:124:3410:3510:4910:15
19Arjen Hart1986AACMSen36:184:2710:2210:4610:45
20Sander Collet1975AV EdamM4036:234:3010:3910:5110:25
21Nico Zwarthoed1987AV EdamMSen36:364:2710:2210:4611:02
22Michael Rippens1985ZwaagMRecr36:374:2710:2310:4711:02
23Tyas Visser1988AV EdamMSen36:444:3010:3810:5110:47
24Marck de Haan1986PurmerendMRecr36:534:3410:4010:5310:47
25Joey Plat1997AV EdamMSen37:494:3910:5611:3110:46
26Ron Kwakman1991VolendamMRecr37:544:4010:5511:2810:53
27Klaas Ettema1975AV EdamM4037:554:3010:4411:2811:14
28Abe Bouma1998AV EdamMSen38:014:3910:5511:3010:58
29Rene Vos1981EdamMRecr38:014:3511:1911:1010:59
30René Schilder1980AV EdamM3538:054:4311:1011:1311:00
31Simon Kroon1968AV EdamM4538:254:4311:1111:1411:17
32Marco Rol1971NEA VolhardingM4538:384:5511:2111:1811:06
33John Buikman1968AV EdamM4538:414:4711:1511:2311:17
34Jim schilder1981VolendamMRecr39:194:3511:1911:3511:52
35Geranne Molenaar1995AV EdamVSen39:204:5011:2611:3411:31
36Regina Veerman1988AV EdamVSen39:304:5011:2711:3611:39
37Joris Vrielink1984MonnickendamMRecr39:444:4711:1611:4711:55
38Henry KwakmanKIVO Volendam10kmB39:484:5411:4711:3711:31
39Iwan Smit1974KIVO Volendam10kmB40:054:5011:2711:4912:00
40Robert Boersma1968NEA VolhardingM4540:085:1711:5011:3911:24
41Jan Zwarthoed1953AV EdamM6040:154:5511:3711:5311:51
42Jeroen lautenschutz1976AV EdamM4040:214:5511:4511:5311:50
43Martin Geerders1965AmsterdamMRecr40:304:4911:3412:0412:04
44Jan Kreuk1952SAVM6540:315:0111:5811:5211:42
45Linda Reus-Bakker1982SAVV3540:364:5611:4012:0012:02
46Frenk WeberGympact Volendam10kmB40:415:0211:5912:0211:39
47Mirjam de Boer1963SAVV5040:575:0312:0212:0311:50
48Toon visser1983EdamMRecr41:005:0411:5812:0311:57
49Martin HooglandKIVO Volendam10kmB41:455:0712:1012:1912:10
50Dick van Zalinge1959KIVO Volendam10kmB41:455:0412:0412:2312:15
51Peter Karregat1978VolendamMRecr41:485:1611:4712:0812:39
52Dennis Ras1986EdamMRecr41:515:3512:0812:3211:38
53Stephan Ras1990VolendamMRecr41:555:3512:0812:3111:42
54Erik Peek1971EdamMRecr41:574:5012:0412:3312:31
55Arno van Ballegooij1968VolendamMRecr42:095:1612:0012:2212:32
56Anna Lena Görtz1985AV EdamVSen42:105:2612:1112:2012:15
57Kris Wilbrink1987AmsterdamMRecr42:155:1512:1212:3412:16
58Daniel Tol1985VolendamMRecr42:155:1612:0612:2912:25
59Ben Zwarthoed1982VolendamMRecr42:235:0612:1112:4212:26
60Kees-Jan Sier1984VolendamMRecr42:275:1612:1112:3412:28
61Wim Koning1964EdamMRecr42:295:2912:0812:2212:32
62Sijmen Molenaar1985VolendamMRecr42:315:1312:0212:3112:46
63Richard de Wit1966KBK Bouwgroep10kmB42:355:1212:1312:3512:37
64Rob van Heerden1960avVNM5542:365:0712:2812:4512:17
65Kees Dorus1984VolendamMRecr42:425:1812:1612:4112:30
66Ids Dekker1996OosthuizenMRecr42:435:0812:0412:3312:59
67Jan Koning1978VolendamMRecr42:445:1612:1712:2812:44
68Carlo Kes1971AmsterdamMRecr42:465:2612:3612:3512:10
69Arnold Kop1969AvenhornMRecr42:495:1312:2512:4112:31
70Richard Geijteman1969PurmerendMRecr42:525:1612:2412:4012:34
71Nick Jonk1989AV EdamMSen42:555:5012:1512:2412:27
72Mitch KwakmanKIVO Volendam10kmB43:005:3112:3912:3212:19
73Dre1983VolendamMRecr43:035:1512:1912:4212:49
74Marc Hooijman1960EnkhuizenM5543:045:0112:2213:0012:43
75Iwan Lautenschutz1969AV EdamM4543:055:1512:3212:5012:29
76Carlo JonkTriple A Risk Financ10kmB43:084:5511:3813:0513:31
77Hein Kroon1966VolendamMRecr43:095:2612:3512:3812:31
78Jaap Schilder de Bok1969VolendamMRecr43:115:2012:3112:4812:33
79kees Kroon1981VolendamMRecr43:155:3912:3512:4012:22
80Peter Steur1987VolendamMRecr43:165:4313:1512:2911:50
81Robin Smit1986VolendamMRecr43:204:5912:1813:1412:50
82Dick Kwakman1953AV EdamM6043:245:1512:3312:4912:48
83Maurice Steur1985VolendamMRecr43:265:5712:4212:3512:13
84Herman TolGympact Volendam10kmB43:275:2312:4512:4212:38
85Theo KrasTriple A - Risk Fina10kmB43:295:3012:2012:4712:54
86Jasper KunstTriple A - Risk Fina10kmB43:295:3812:4513:0212:06
87Huub bonte1972AV MonnickendamM4543:305:0312:0512:5913:24
88Robin Kras1988AV EdamMSen43:395:2612:3712:5512:43
89Frank Tuijp1981VolendamMRecr43:415:3412:3612:3013:02
90Rick Laan1989WillisMRecr43:445:3612:3212:4912:48
91Mick Leber1989VolendamMRecr43:465:4212:3212:4112:54
92Wesley Smit1977VolendamMRecr43:535:3412:2712:4913:06
93M. de Hoop1981EdamMRecr44:155:4412:5313:0112:39
94Bart Kistemaker1992WarderMRecr44:195:0812:2413:2713:22
95Hans Blankennagel1953MonnickendamMRecr44:285:5612:4712:5412:52
96Wouter Tol1991EdamMRecr44:365:2312:4513:1513:14
97Jan Jonk1975VolendamMRecr44:375:1412:3613:3413:13
98Cees Beets1967AV EdamM5044:385:1212:3913:2113:28
99Chris Teerhuis1974EdamMRecr44:395:3612:3413:0513:26
100Mark van der Ende1981EdamMRecr44:486:1612:4912:5612:48
101Evert Smit1962VolendamMRecr44:575:5312:5813:0413:03
102Simon Hansen1974VolendamMRecr44:585:1612:4013:2913:34
103Simon Zwarthoed1982VolendamMRecr45:035:2512:5013:2413:26
104Fred Meekel1969PurmerendMRecr45:115:4812:4113:1313:30
105Kees Hoogland1979AssendelftMRecr45:125:4512:5513:1713:17
106Frank van Eldik1975VelserbroekMRecr45:135:3913:0113:2113:12
107Eric Wolfswinkel1970AV MonnickendamM4545:135:3213:0713:1213:25
108Sandra Butter1967AV EdamV5045:185:5312:5913:0813:19
109John Veerman1973VolendamMRecr45:205:2612:4613:4413:26
110René Bosma1973VolendamMRecr45:215:2912:5213:3513:27
111Remco Slotboom1980VolendamMRecr45:245:3013:0213:2913:25
112Jeroen KLanker1980VolendamMRecr45:285:1712:1712:4515:11
113Koen Zegers1988AmsterdamMRecr45:305:2412:3213:2614:09
114Ruud Kras1982VolendamMRecr45:305:2512:5513:2813:43
115Dirk Tuip1982VolendamMRecr45:375:5712:5913:2013:22
116Alex Mostert1994AmsterdamMRecr45:435:3812:2713:5313:47
117Dick Tuijp1959VolendamMRecr45:475:2513:0813:3213:43
118Karen MelsSchreurs Abma Advoca10kmB45:526:0213:2513:3012:56
119Jesse Schwalbach1987ZaandamMRecr45:555:2912:5613:3813:52
120I. Klanker1978VolendamMRecr46:005:3913:0313:3313:46
121Dorus Konijn1992Noord BeemsterMRecr46:096:3013:1813:2612:55
122Andre Tol1967VolendamMRecr46:096:0713:3113:2413:08
123Martijn Jonk1984VolendamMRecr46:176:0413:2213:3113:21
124Niels Wartenbergh1987AmsterdamMRecr46:226:2313:3013:4212:49
125Martijn van Geemen1971MonnickendamMRecr46:226:1513:5113:1513:02
126Robert SchilderGympact Volendam10kmB46:25
127Martin van Riesen1977EdamMRecr46:255:4813:1113:4613:42
128Lody Peeters1950AV EdamM6546:285:4813:1913:4013:42
129Henry Schilder1983VolendamMRecr46:336:1613:1013:3113:37
130Luc de Jong1967AV MonnickendamM5046:355:5613:4413:4013:16
131R.P. Verhoeven1962OosthuizenMRecr46:416:1713:4513:3513:06
132John de Boer1993VolendamMRecr46:426:2813:4113:3313:00
133Gert-Jan de Jong1967VolendamMRecr46:426:2113:2113:3913:22
134Ton Veerman1989VolendamMRecr46:446:4614:0113:5512:04
135Nick Bond1987VolendamMRecr46:475:4213:1514:0413:47
136Niels Keyzer1977VolendamMRecr46:476:2913:1313:4213:24
137Bob Veerman1971VolendamMRecr46:485:2813:1813:5314:11
138Richard van Rijn1977VolendamMRecr46:546:1313:4113:4413:17
139Robert Molenaar1985VolendamMRecr46:576:1713:4113:4413:16
140Jan ButterGympact Volendam10kmB46:586:2913:3213:4013:18
141Sandra van Rijn1981VolendamVrecr47:016:0113:2814:0113:32
142Klaas Kalk1967EdamMRecr47:026:1214:0113:4413:06
143Jurre Terken1982AmsterdamMRecr47:036:2513:2813:4213:29
144Coen Vermeer1993Nieuw-VennepMRecr47:055:5413:5113:5613:25
145Melanie Lautenschutz1982VolendamVrecr47:065:1913:1314:1014:26
146Edwin Hoogland1979EdamMRecr47:136:2413:3613:3613:38
147Martien de Graaf1980VolendamMRecr47:186:0813:4714:0013:25
148Niels Bergsma1974VolendamMRecr47:236:1813:2613:5613:45
149Erik Telman1971AV MonnickendamM4547:296:0513:5413:3913:53
150Danny1969VolendamMRecr47:316:0913:2914:2913:26
151Jan Koning1962VolendamMRecr47:406:2713:4213:4413:48
152Nico Kras1954VolendamMRecr47:435:4913:5614:0613:53
153Dick van Sinderen1952EdamMRecr47:506:0913:5214:0813:43
154Marco TolKBK Bouwgroep10kmB47:566:3313:5613:4613:42
155Ray KokKBK Bouwgroep10kmB47:566:4213:5314:0313:20
156Nick Tol1994VolendamMRecr48:006:2013:4313:5714:01
157Bas Huygen1982EdamMRecr48:006:4114:2114:1412:46
158Dorien sombroek1963AV EdamV5048:015:4214:0214:1814:02
159Gerard Molenaar1981VolendamMRecr48:026:1413:4014:1113:59
160Willeke Kwakman1967VolendamVrecr48:046:0114:0314:0813:52
161Sonny van Westen1988VolendamMRecr48:056:1313:5814:2813:28
162Alie Zwarthoed1960AV EdamV5548:065:4013:4714:1514:24
163Sebastiaan Jonkman1970EdamMRecr48:125:3613:1414:2115:02
164Matthijs van Aukeren1969PurmerendMRecr48:136:2614:0014:0113:48
165Perry Bothof1972PurmerendMRecr48:205:2013:2614:3415:01
166Stephan Runderkamp1994VolendamMRecr48:206:4213:4814:1013:41
167Afke Collet1979AV EdamV3548:245:5013:5414:1414:27
168Eli Pieters1968PurmerendMRecr48:316:2314:0113:5514:13
169Niels Kwakman1996VolendamMRecr48:406:2414:0414:1913:54
170Gerrie Veerman1990VolendamMRecr48:406:1313:5814:2714:04
171Nico Waaijer1973VolendamMRecr48:435:5513:4714:2314:40
172Peter Kroon1951AV '23M6548:476:1014:1114:1914:08
173Jan Keizer1987VolendamMRecr48:486:0413:5914:2114:26
174Jack Tuyp1997VolendamMRecr48:496:2414:0414:1914:04
175Ronald Tol1982VolendamMRecr48:506:2914:0614:1014:06
176Dominique kalfsvel1981PurmerendMRecr48:525:4413:4914:3614:44
177Jan1995VolendamMRecr48:546:0913:2914:3014:48
178Nick VeermanVolendamMRecr48:576:0514:0014:1014:43
179Peter Nuyens1948AV EdamM6548:575:2913:5915:1114:20
180Gerard Schilder1959AV EdamM5548:595:5714:1214:3114:21
181Ben Zwarthoed1986VolendamMRecr48:596:4614:0113:5514:19
182Wim Jonk1986VolendamMRecr49:006:2613:5814:1714:21
183Jan1971VolendamMRecr49:056:2814:0614:1414:18
184Cees Haan1946EdamMRecr49:095:4314:0814:3414:46
185Simon Sier1980VolendamMRecr49:096:2113:5314:2714:29
186Rene Tol1989VolendamMRecr49:136:0614:0614:2814:35
187Louis Lautenschutz1987VolendamMRecr49:155:3014:1714:5114:38
188Steven Leck1981UtrechtMRecr49:156:1713:0614:2615:27
189Teun Beets1961EdamMRecr49:176:2914:0814:2614:15
190Henk Sier1968VolendamMRecr49:175:4314:0614:4314:46
191Kees Korver1951EdamMRecr49:226:1614:1414:2414:29
192Bart Molekamp1983AmsterdamMRecr49:306:3514:2514:5013:42
193Angelique Kroon1972AV EdamV4549:356:2814:1614:3114:22
194Truus Piels1960AV MonnickendamV5549:356:2814:1514:3114:22
195Suze de Boer1984AmsterdamVrecr49:366:0414:1514:4214:37
196Arjan Heerland1980EdamMRecr49:376:2914:0814:2814:33
197Anne Mooijer1990VolendamVrecr49:386:2814:1414:3214:26
198Gerard Kwakman1962VolendamMRecr49:416:1514:2014:3814:28
199Pieter Schilder1992VolendamMRecr49:426:3014:3914:4513:50
200Martine van Zalinge1993VolendamVrecr49:426:0614:2814:3714:32
201Gina van van Riesen1977VolendamVrecr49:456:0714:1114:4414:45
202Yannick Lefebvre1974VolendamMRecr49:476:0614:2914:3714:37
203Mariska Bond1978VolendamVrecr49:486:2014:1314:3314:42
204Sebastiaan Kool1973ArnhemMRecr49:576:0114:1514:5614:47
205Gerrit van Essen1948EdamMRecr49:577:1414:5514:2513:25
206Roemer Vermeulen1987AmsterdamMRecr50:086:3114:0514:3714:56
207Roy van WolverenSchreurs Abma Advoca10kmB50:146:0213:3915:0315:31
208P Bleeker1971VolendamMRecr50:146:5014:4314:3414:09
209Marcel Molenaar1967EdamMRecr50:186:1114:0614:3615:27
210Margriet Sta van Uitert1978AV EdamV3550:225:5013:5814:4615:49
211Lesley Pengel1949AmsterdamMRecr50:306:3914:3314:4114:38
212Jeroen LössbroekTriple A - Risk Fina10kmB50:336:3914:5415:0813:53
213Ger Klouwer1969EdamMRecr50:367:0214:4314:3614:16
214Kevin KrasSchreurs Abma Advoca10kmB50:406:4514:0114:3415:21
215Bart Stijvers1964EdamMRecr50:436:3314:2714:4514:59
216Loper KBK Bouwgroep 5KBK Bouwgroep10kmB50:476:5214:3314:4914:34
217Karin Leber1989AmsterdamVrecr50:516:3014:5114:5414:37
218Jack koning1991VolendamMRecr50:576:2014:5115:2214:25
219Wim van Wees1967VolendamMRecr50:596:4614:2714:5614:51
220Caroline Klouwer1967VolendamVrecr51:026:4015:0714:4514:32
221Sidney Butter1990PurmerendMRecr51:036:2214:0114:5515:46
222Lesley Schertia1982MonnickendamMRecr51:056:4114:2114:5815:06
223Stephan Schouten1982AmsterdamMRecr51:056:4114:2114:5815:06
224Wim Edam1950AV EdamM6551:086:5714:4214:5814:34
225Yavanna Mooijer1980VolendamVrecr51:136:1214:3415:1215:17
226Reinier Stijvers1964EdamMRecr51:246:3414:2715:1315:11
227Jan Meekel1966EdamMRecr51:296:3014:2415:0715:30
228Paul Kwakman1977MijdrechtMRecr51:386:5314:5115:1014:46
229Anno Berghuis1968VolendamMRecr51:397:0415:3315:0414:00
230Evert Veerman1974VolendamMRecr51:426:5214:5215:0814:51
231Harm Barneveld1981EdamMRecr51:446:5115:1114:5214:51
232Fred Nobbe1971PurmerendMRecr51:496:5515:2015:0514:29
233Wil de Haas1975PurmerendMRecr51:496:5515:2015:0614:29
234René BondKBK Bouwgroep10kmB51:536:5714:4115:0815:09
235Martine norbart1982VolendamVrecr51:566:1914:5115:2815:20
236Nico Snoek1984VolendamMRecr51:576:1614:3515:1215:56
237Cees Groot1964EdamMRecr52:016:0714:3015:3715:48
238Leon Max1997EdamMRecr52:016:3214:3815:1315:40
239Nick Karregat1989VolendamMRecr52:116:2414:1715:4415:47
240Yvonne Bond1975VolendamVrecr52:236:2515:1515:3215:12
241Will Vonk1983VolendamMRecr52:316:4514:5215:1515:40
242Bernard Eeltink1967VolendamMRecr52:316:3114:3415:3715:52
243Jelle Glas1972EdamMRecr52:326:3214:4415:2615:52
244Mark van Zelst1973VolendamMRecr52:387:0215:0815:1315:16
245Jan KoK1943AV EdamM70+52:406:4615:2915:1515:12
246Gerard Steenhuis1986AmsterdamMRecr52:446:2514:2615:5915:56
247Piet Teunissen1955VolendamMRecr52:467:0015:4315:0914:55
248Ron Veerman1985VolendamMRecr52:477:0015:4215:1514:50
249Rita de Boer - van Zaling1962AV EdamV5052:476:2515:1615:3015:38
250Tom Veerman1967VolendamMRecr52:516:0915:0016:4814:55
251Ineke van Boesschoten1959EdamVrecr52:556:5715:1015:2915:20
252Elsa Lautenschutz1967AV EdamV5052:556:5715:0915:3015:20
253Theo Mossel1954AV EdamM6053:036:2715:3115:3915:28
254Sylvia OutTriple A - Risk Fina10kmB53:046:3915:0415:3715:45
255Ellen Molenaar1965VolendamVrecr53:166:5515:2615:2215:34
256Richard Veerman1966EdamMRecr53:287:0615:3015:2215:31
257Henk Kwakman1980EdamMRecr53:446:4615:4515:4715:28
258Ab Smit1960VolendamMRecr53:466:4115:2815:5015:49
259Fred Nieuweboer1966VolendamMRecr53:527:0815:4115:5115:14
260Yoran van Oort1992EdamMRecr53:566:1515:1416:0516:24
261Rob van Berkel1970EdamMRecr53:586:5615:2115:2916:14
262Annita Kunst1960EdamVrecr54:017:2615:4815:4115:07
263Peter Bond1987VolendamMRecr54:047:1315:5715:4515:09
264Carin Lammes1982VolendamVrecr54:056:4315:4315:5215:48
265A. de Vilder1973EdamVrecr54:096:5415:2015:4516:12
266Jack Smit1992VolendamMRecr54:106:4115:2416:0815:59
267Jan Kemper1973VolendamMRecr54:126:4415:4015:4816:01
268M. Vink1979EdamVrecr54:136:5515:2715:5116:02
269Dirk Koele1971ZaandamMRecr54:136:3315:2816:0716:06
270Henk Overeem1946AV EdamM70+54:196:3415:3116:0416:10
271Lisa Baart1988AmsterdamVrecr54:197:2315:3015:3915:49
272Gerrit Stronkhorst1965EdamMRecr54:237:1715:3315:4915:47
273Maayke Vink1988PurmerendVrecr54:247:1715:4015:4315:46
274Jessica Komhout v/d Meer1978VolendamVrecr54:277:0515:5516:1115:19
275Lex de Boer1947Loopgroep HoornM70+54:307:3816:1515:3915:00
276van Zalinge1955avVNM6054:526:3815:5016:0016:25
277Jan Baart1946ZwaagMRecr55:097:2315:3016:4115:36
278Marcel Zwarthoed1978AV EdamM3555:126:1915:0316:0417:46
279Jaap de Boer1957EdamMRecr55:136:3615:3216:3316:33
280Kevin Beets1995EdamMRecr55:176:4115:0716:5816:33
281Jan Tol1980VolendamMRecr55:296:5215:5716:1516:26
282Angela Guijt1982VolendamVrecr55:367:0315:5616:4015:59
283Dirk Langerveld1961VolendamMRecr55:397:0416:0816:2816:00
284Marian Nieuweboer1981VolendamVrecr55:486:5015:4716:2416:48
285Leon Kwakman1989EdamMRecr55:507:0516:0816:2716:11
286Imco Barends1971PurmerendMRecr55:517:0215:5516:4416:12
287Schreuder1977PurmerendMRecr55:517:0215:5516:4516:12
288Chris Schreuder1979VolendamMRecr55:527:0315:5516:4016:15
289Mieke van Wissen1981AmsterdamVrecr56:107:0016:2316:3116:17
290Trudie Stolp1957ZwaagVrecr56:117:2016:0516:3316:15
291Willem Jonk1949VolendamMRecr56:146:4816:1816:3616:33
292Anja Rooze1967VolendamVrecr56:167:2615:5416:2616:32
293Anneke Vink1970AV EdamV4556:266:5316:2416:4516:25
294Marga Tol1968AV EdamV4556:536:5316:2416:4616:52
295Max Meerman1978EdamMRecr57:136:4515:1517:4717:28
296Linda BuikmanSchreurs Abma Advoca10kmB57:227:3716:4216:5216:12
297Mariëlle VisserSchreurs Abma Advoca10kmB57:457:3716:4216:5216:35
298Vincent Halekor1990PurmerendMRecr57:577:0416:1517:4716:52
299Wendy Bond1988VolendamVrecr58:207:3916:5216:5316:58
300Mirjam van Wijhe-Visser1975EdamVrecr58:297:0916:0317:0118:17
301Jan J. Laan1954Loopgroep HoornM6058:317:4616:5716:5816:51
302Sandra Kwakman1992VolendamVrecr59:047:1216:2817:1918:07
303Marissa Veerman1990VolendamVrecr59:047:1216:2817:1918:07
304Nienke Kemper1975VolendamVrecr59:236:5617:0317:3817:47
305Rosan Fafiani1986AmsterdamVrecr59:417:3317:0917:1317:48
306Alfons Fafiani1957PurmerendMRecr59:427:3317:0917:1317:48
307Theo van Vliet1942HoornMRecr1:00:377:3717:0617:5418:01
308Diana Zwagerman1966EdamVrecr1:01:207:2817:4517:5918:09
309Marion Conijn1961EdamVrecr1:01:307:5017:5017:5917:52
310Ton Trum1960VolendamMRecr1:01:548:0417:2717:4618:39
311Anita Wartenbergh1973PurmerendVrecr1:02:048:0517:5618:0118:04
312Wim Bakels1957VolendamMRecr1:02:188:1517:3718:3017:58
313Duncan Clarke1973PurmerendMRecr1:03:277:5318:1018:3218:54
314A. Schuurman1936AmsterdamMRecr1:06:508:2418:5019:4119:56
315Simone de Vries1962EdamVrecr1:10:067:3917:1917:5827:12


3 KILOMETER (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCategorieTijdstartronde
1Aike van der Lei2003AV Edamjongens11:330:3011:03
2Aaike Bouma2001Middeliejongens11:380:3511:04
3Jeroen van het Hof2002AV Edamjongens12:010:3111:31
4Jesse Buhrs2001Edamjongens12:050:3011:36
5Angelique Keijzer1967Volendamvrouwen12:260:3311:54
6Tim Hansen2005Volendamjongens12:450:3012:15
7Manon Verdonck2002AV Edammeiden12:540:3212:23
8Rowan de Wit2007Purmerendjongens13:080:3512:33
9Sarah Visser2000AV Edammeiden13:080:3312:36
10Jesper Jonk2005Volendamjongens13:160:3312:44
11Tristan Jonk2005Volendamjongens13:190:3312:46
12Mika van der Lei2003AV Edamjongens13:240:3212:52
13Daphne Bosch2001AV Edammeiden13:260:3312:53
14Arwen de Wit2004Purmerendmeiden13:270:3412:54
15Mila Plat2007Volendammeiden13:410:3513:06
16Jelle Rol2007NEA Volhardingjongens13:440:3713:08
17Robin Mol2004Volendamjongens14:400:3714:04
18Saul Veerman2005Volendamjongens14:540:3714:17
19Anouk Schilder2003Volendammeiden15:050:3714:28
20Esther Keemink2001Midwoudmeiden15:130:3414:39
21Willeke Stuijt2001AV Edammeiden15:130:3514:39
22Martijn Sier2007Volendamjongens15:370:3615:01
23Tim Verheij1999Edammannen15:410:4214:59
24Belinda de Kock2003Middeliemeiden15:480:3515:13
25Daphne Buikman2001AV Edammeiden15:490:3715:13
26Willeke Vink2002AV Edammeiden16:160:3415:43
27Sandy Veerman2003Volendammeiden16:160:3915:37
28Yvonne Schokker2002AV Edammeiden16:170:3715:41
29Roy Spaans1985Edammannen16:210:4215:39
30Michealla1996Purmerendvrouwen16:300:4215:48
31Koen Veerman2008Volendamjongens16:320:3715:55
32Michel Veerman1977Volendammannen16:320:3815:54
33Roos Kras2003Volendammeiden16:520:3916:14
34Rianne Kalk1997Edamvrouwen16:530:4116:12
35Thomas Schilder2008Volendamjongens16:530:3316:21
36Sharita Oor2001AV Edammeiden18:300:3417:56


1200 m Junioren D
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Sander Buikman2004AV Edamjongens4:30
2Lucas Mendes da Silva2005Volendamjongens4:52
3Jur Bakker2004AV Edamjongens4:53
4Charlie Kuiper2005Volendamjongens4:56
5Finn van Driel2005AV Edamjongens4:58
6Anouk Tol2004AV Edammeiden5:11
7Emiel Joosten2004AV Edamjongens5:18
8Tessa Maas2004AV Edammeiden5:20
9Daan Runderkamp2005AV Edamjongens5:27
10Sem Vredevoort2005AV Edamjongens5:27
11Esmée Rossenaar2004AV Edammeiden5:30
12Jelle Buikman2004AV Edamjongens5:36
13Daan Breed2004Volendamjongens5:40
14Rosy Veerman2004AV Edammeiden5:57
15Nina Bond2005AV Edammeiden6:05
16Esmee Keizer2004AV Edammeiden6:10
17Caitlin Wals2004AV Edammeiden6:13
18Jasmijn Smit2005AV Edammeiden6:25
19Gertjan Visser2004Volendamjongens7:05


1200 m Pupillen A
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Jorn Pistora2006AV Edamjongens4:49
2Leon Atherton2006jongens4:59
3Luca de Boer2007Middeliejongens5:02
4Liz Jonk2007AV Edammeiden5:03
5Lynn van Vlaanderen2007AV Edammeiden5:03
6Ronny Braan2007AV Edamjongens5:05
7Tristan Klanker2006AV Edamjongens5:05
8Ilse Tol2007AV Edammeiden5:07
9Jeffrey Veerman2006Volendamjongens5:08
10Luke Runderkamp2006AV Edamjongens5:09
11Rob Hansen2007Volendamjongens5:10
12Lisa Vis2006Edammeiden5:15
13Thymen Koning2007Volendamjongens5:24
14Kaylee Muhren2007Volendammeiden5:25
15Esmee Wijsman2006Volendammeiden5:33
16Sophie Nieuweboer2006AV Edammeiden5:34
17Lindsey Ettema2007Volendammeiden5:35
18Silven Valkhof2007Amsterdamjongens5:36
19Boris Wiedijk2006AV Edamjongens5:37
20Jesse Joosten2007AV Edamjongens5:38
21Ilse Veerman2007AV Edammeiden5:39
22Sil Conijn2006AV Edamjongens5:40
23Lily Veerman2006AV Edammeiden5:40
24Donna Snoek2007AV Edammeiden5:40
25Anna Jonk2007AV Edammeiden5:44
26Lieke van der Heide2006AV Edammeiden5:46
27Anouk Schilder2007AV Edammeiden5:53
28Aurelia Leertouwer2006AV Edammeiden5:55
29Shanna de Boer2007Volendammeiden5:55
30Kyan Jacobs2007Volenamjongens6:02
31Tessa Breed2006AV Edammeiden6:03
32Indy Collet2006Volendammeiden6:09
33Titus van der Berg2007Edamjongens6:18
34Nina Klouwer2007AV Edammeiden6:18
35Ilse JonkAV Edammeiden6:20
36Yvon Zwarthoed2007AV Edammeiden6:25
37Heaven2006meiden6:38
38Fiene van den Berg2006Edammeiden6:46
39Kirsten Steur2007Volendammeiden6:46
40Sara Breed2007Edammeiden6:48
41Marit Schouten2006Edammeiden6:53
42Loďs GrootemanAV Edammeiden7:19


1200 m Pupillen B
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Jesper Schmitz2008Nijeveenjongens5:08
2Fiene Jonk2008AV Edammeiden5:18
3Rens Buikman2008AV Edamjongens5:31
4Saar Warger2008AV Edammeiden5:38
5Lucas Waals2008Edamjongens5:51
6Katja Lautenschutz2008AV Edammeiden5:54
7Sofie Wijsman2008Volendammeiden5:55
8Finn Collet2008Edamjongens6:01
9Justin Snoek2008Volendamjongens6:02
10Devi Huygen2008Edamjongens6:06
11Mila Klanker2008Volendammeiden6:08
12Kay Smit2008AV Edamjongens6:09
13Amy2008Volendammeiden6:54


1200 m Pupillen C
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Keano Ettema2009jongens5:11
2David Visser2009AV Edamjongens5:21
3Juliet Jonk2010AV Edammeiden5:28
4Lucas Bond2009AV Edamjongens5:29
5Fleur Jonk2010Volendammeiden5:30
6Malou Jorgensen2009AV Edammeiden5:34
7Yara Karregat2009Volendammeiden5:43
8Maartje Rol2010Purmerrendmeiden5:56
9Ivana Kwakman2009Volendammeiden5:58
10Maggy Tol2010Volendammeiden6:01
11Kim de Boer2009Volendammeiden6:08
12Daan van Bakergen2010Volendamjongens6:12
13Froukje Verhoeve2009Purmerendmeiden6:13
14Hailey Schilder2009AV Edammeiden6:13
15Michelle2010Volendammeiden6:17
16Tamara Lautenschutz2010AV Edammeiden6:20
17Britt kalfsvel2009Purmerendmeiden6:24
18Lucas Laan2009AV Edamjongens6:25
19Nikki Sier2010AV Edammeiden6:29
20Francis Stein2009Volendammeiden6:32
21Sander Sier2009Volendamjongens6:39
22Sem2009Edamjongens6:40
23Fenna Karregat2011Volendammeiden6:41
24Jolijn Pistora2009AV Edammeiden6:44
25Tess Tuip2009Volendammeiden6:51
26Damy BaartAV Edammeiden6:52
27Shane Heerland2009Edamjongens6:52
28Sarah Veerman2011Volendammeiden6:52
29Roos Hansen2011Volendammeiden6:55
30Jessie Snoek2011Volendammeiden6:58
31Lindsey de Boer2010Volendammeiden6:59
32Sascha Slegt2009AV Edammeiden7:04
33Stijn Kwakman2012Volendamjongens7:05
34Miranne Veerman(BM)1987Volendammeiden7:06
35Rosa Klouwer2010AV Edammeiden7:11
36Teun Wiedijk2010AV Edamjongens7:15
37Daniella Schilder2011Volendammeiden7:18
38Mylene van van Riesen2010AV Edammeiden7:19
39Madelyn Knelange2009Edammeiden7:20
40Yara Eggink2009AV Edammeiden7:22
41Jill Runderkamp2010Volendammeiden7:23
42Michelle Stein2011Volendammeiden7:32
43Riven Heerland2011Edammeiden8:05
44Sam Collet2011Edamjongens8:22
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0