Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2015

>>>
10 KM (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCat.TijdstartR2R3R4
1 Pim Molenaar 1987 Trias MSen 32:34 4:11 9:33 9:37 9:13
2 Bouke Bouma 1993 AV Edam MSen 32:49 4:11 9:33 9:37 9:29
3 Eric van Santen 1985 AV Edam MSen 33:34 4:13 9:41 9:45 9:57
4 Kees Karregat 1990 AV Edam MSen 33:52 4:11 9:43 10:04 9:56
5 Pascal Visser 1989 Amsterdam MRecr 34:00 4:12 9:43 10:04 10:03
6 Thijs Mossel 1989 AV Edam MSen 34:09 4:12 9:42 10:13 10:04
7 Sven Hagen 1974 Lycurgus M40 34:17 4:13 9:58 10:08 10:00
8 Rachid Mohammadi 1967 Atos M45 34:34 4:11 9:50 10:16 10:18
9 Ton Koning 1991 AV Edam MSen 34:52 4:12 9:41 10:26 10:35
10 Arjen Hart 1986 AAC MSen 34:57 4:12 10:09 10:34 10:02
11 Sander Collet 1975 AV Edam M35 34:58 4:18 10:13 10:26 10:04
12 Barry van Langen 1993 AV Edam MSen 35:05 4:13 9:41 10:24 10:48
13 Sander groot 1975 Loopgroep Hoorn M35 35:20 4:18 10:12 10:26 10:26
14 Nico Zwarthoed 1987 AV Edam MSen 35:37 4:15 10:14 10:40 10:29
15 Robert de Boer 1987 AV Edam MSen 35:39 4:18 10:19 10:33 10:30
16 Johan Smit 1981 AV Edam MSen 35:59 4:25 10:17 10:36 10:43
17 Erik Scheers 1974 Phanos M40 36:04 4:18 10:21 10:47 10:39
18 Maarten Vermeij 1976 Edam MRecr 36:05 4:19 10:18 10:38 10:51
19 Joost Zaunbrecher 1988 AV Edam MSen 36:14 4:28 10:16 10:46 10:46
20 Reinier Wardenaar 1985 Hollandia MSen 36:37 4:23 10:32 10:50 10:53
21 Roy Lagerburg 1986 Amsterdam MRecr 36:54 4:22 10:41 11:03 10:50
22 Tyas Visser 1988 AV Edam MSen 36:57 4:36 10:50 11:00 10:33
23 Klaas Ettema 1975 AV Edam M40 36:59 4:35 10:50 10:59 10:36
24 René Schilder 1980 AV Edam M35 37:02 4:35 10:50 11:00 10:38
25 Marco Collet 1974 AV Edam M40 37:17 4:34 10:52 11:00 10:53
26 Bert Schalkwijk 1948 Atos M65 37:35 4:37 10:53 11:00 11:06
27 Arjen Akkermans 1961 AV Edam M50 37:55 4:40 11:04 11:16 10:56
28 Simon Kroon 1968 AV Edam M45 37:57 4:37 10:57 11:19 11:05
29 Marco Rol 1971 NEA Volharding M40 38:02 4:38 11:11 11:11 11:03
30 Arnaud van Kuijk 1990 Middelie Zuid MRecr 38:02 4:36 10:51 11:29 11:09
31 John Buikman 1968 AV Edam M45 38:05 4:38 11:11 11:11 11:07
32 Geranne Molenaar 1995 AV Edam VSen 38:12 4:36 10:58 11:21 11:19
33 Jan Zwarthoed 1953 AV Edam M60 38:30 4:37 11:10 11:22 11:22
34 Joey Plat 1997 AV Edam MSen 38:47 4:36 10:50 11:24 11:59
35 Dick Zwarthoed 1979 Volendam MRecr 38:58 4:53 11:18 11:27 11:21
36 Dick Veerman 1964 Volendam MRecr 38:58 4:59 11:12 11:27 11:21
37 Jeffrey Monshouwer 1989 Middenmeer MRecr 39:02 4:50 11:00 11:34 11:39
38 Bert Bouma 1959 AV Edam M55 39:24 4:50 11:29 11:32 11:34
39 Carlo Jonk 1987 AV Edam MSen 39:25 4:59 11:22 11:30 11:36
40 Dick van Zalinge 1959 AV Edam M55 39:33 4:51 11:29 11:36 11:39
41 Henry Tol 1988 Volendam MRecr 39:39 4:58 11:28 11:41 11:33
42 Roy van Santen 1989 Volendam MRecr 39:43 4:37 11:19 12:00 11:49
43 Tijs Dekker 1993 Oosthuizen MRecr 39:49 5:30 11:20 11:28 11:32
44 Henry Kwakman 1971 Volendam MRecr 40:07 4:52 11:49 11:47 11:41
45 Thomas Kwakman 1994 Volendam MRecr 40:36 5:00 11:56 12:00 11:42
46 Kees Dorus 1984 Volendam MRecr 40:44 5:17 11:39 11:56 11:54
47 Christiaan Brommersma 1985 Amsterdam MRecr 40:45 5:23 11:21 12:00 12:03
48 Iwan Smit 1974 AV Edam M40 40:54 5:08 11:47 12:00 12:00
49 Dennis Ras 1986 Edam MRecr 40:56 5:31 11:40 12:07 11:40
50 Michel Groot 1970 Edam MRecr 40:57 5:00 11:56 11:57 12:05
51 Ids Dekker 1996 Oosthuizen MRecr 41:00 5:31 11:26 11:58 12:07
52 Johan Tuijp 1969 Volendam MRecr 41:03 5:03 12:04 12:08 11:50
53 Bastiaan Beemsterboer 1975 Opmeer MRecr 41:04 5:24 12:06 12:04 11:31
54 Martin Leenders 1965 Amsterdam MRecr 41:06 4:58 11:47 12:11 12:12
55 Jan Tol 1986 Volendam MRecr 41:07 4:58 11:48 12:10 12:12
56 Charly Runderkamp 1979 Volendam MRecr 41:14 5:23 12:18 11:50 11:45
57 Niels Mooijer 1983 Volendam MRecr 41:18 5:23 12:05 12:02 11:49
58 Rob Molenaar 1983 Trias MSen 41:28 4:39 12:12 12:20 12:19
59 Erik Duif 1988 Volendam MRecr 41:31 5:31 12:05 12:00 11:57
60 Koos Kortekaas 1979 Oegstgeest MRecr 41:33 5:25 11:47 12:25 11:58
61 Nick hansen 1981 Volendam MRecr 41:41 5:25 11:54 12:21 12:03
62 Angelic Visser - Keijzer 1967 AV Edam V45 41:41 5:00 11:57 12:14 12:31
63 Laurens Snoek 1975 Volendam MRecr 41:46 4:55 11:51 12:26 12:36
64 Jan Tuijp 1993 AV Edam MSen 42:03 4:55 11:51 12:36 12:43
65 Regina Veerman 1988 AV Edam VSen 42:11 5:11 12:07 12:26 12:28
66 Tijmen van Rossum 1990 Oosthuizen MRecr 42:12 5:06 12:13 12:38 12:16
67 Toon Visser 1983 Volendam MRecr 42:20 5:30 12:06 12:26 12:20
68 Martijn Cappel 1980 Petten MRecr 42:28 6:06 11:55 12:11 12:18
69 Stephan Ras 1990 Volendam MRecr 42:30 5:33 12:27 12:33 11:58
70 Jaap Schilder (de Bok) 1969 Volendam MRecr 42:38 4:59 12:16 12:46 12:39
71 Casper Schilder 1991 Volendam MRecr 42:39 5:44 12:02 12:29 12:26
72 Mark van der Ende 1981 Edam MRecr 42:40 5:29 12:12 12:36 12:25
73 Dick Kwakman 1953 AV Edam M60 42:41 5:03 12:20 12:40 12:40
74 Tim de Haan 1990 Holysloot MRecr 42:51 5:00 11:46 12:44 13:24
75 Bart Kistemaker 1992 Warder MRecr 42:53 4:38 11:53 12:59 13:25
76 Martin Schilder 1983 Edam MRecr 42:55 5:26 11:52 13:23 12:15
77 Mick Leber 1989 Volendam MRecr 43:00 5:38 12:16 12:39 12:29
78 Remco Slotboom 1980 Volendam MRecr 43:01 5:21 12:14 12:41 12:46
79 Jan Koning 1978 Volendam MRecr 43:01 5:22 11:56 12:34 13:10
80 Cees Beets 1967 AV Edam M45 43:10 5:14 12:20 12:59 12:38
81 Don Schilder 1996 Volendam MRecr 43:35 5:45 12:20 12:50 12:41
82 Peter Beets 1974 Volendam MRecr 43:38 5:23 12:32 12:47 12:57
83 Jeroen Deeterink 1975 Obdam MRecr 43:44 5:36 12:49 12:48 12:33
84 Evert smit 1962 Volendam MRecr 43:46 5:25 12:12 12:39 13:32
85 Sophie Koning 1994 AV Edam VSen 43:47 5:14 12:29 12:58 13:07
86 Jan Bond 1985 AV Edam MSen 43:47 5:32 12:52 13:05 12:19
87 A. Kooiman 1957 Blokker MRecr 43:48 5:23 12:38 13:00 12:49
88 Peter van nek 1978 Volendam MRecr 43:52 5:38 12:46 12:50 12:41
89 Dave van Beek 1970 Volendam MRecr 43:56 5:59 12:28 12:41 12:49
90 Patrick Leeflang 1974 Edam MRecr 43:58 5:29 12:42 12:50 12:58
91 Stef van der Meulen 1987 Amsterdam MRecr 44:01 6:16 12:23 12:54 12:28
92 Nico Waaijer 1973 Volendam MRecr 44:07 5:29 12:42 13:01 12:56
93 Gerrit van Essen 1948 AV Edam M65 44:09 5:35 12:49 12:56 12:51
94 Frank Weber 1984 Volendam MRecr 44:13 6:29 12:36 12:55 12:15
95 Kees Klouwer 1984 Volendam MRecr 44:14 6:16 12:43 12:44 12:32
96 Roy vd Valk 1989 Middelie MRecr 44:19 5:33 12:38 13:03 13:06
97 Ger Bond 1985 Volendam MRecr 44:19 5:36 12:32 13:20 12:53
98 Peter Nuyens 1948 AV Edam M65 44:23 5:12 12:43 13:19 13:11
99 Eric Wolfswinkel 1970 AV Monnickendam M45 44:24 5:20 12:43 13:23 13:00
100 Ruud Kras 1982 Volendam MRecr 44:25 5:36 12:48 13:03 12:59
101 Arent Jan Linde 1976 Amsterdam MRecr 44:26 6:19 12:44 12:51 12:33
102 Jan Jonk 1975 Volendam MRecr 44:26 5:13 12:42 13:27 13:05
103 Jan Koning 1962 Volendam MRecr 44:30 5:51 12:45 12:51 13:05
104 Jan Runderkamp 1969 Volendam MRecr 44:36 5:35 12:36 13:05 13:22
105 Martin Kes 1973 Volendam MRecr 44:41 5:32 12:54 13:07 13:09
106 Klaas Kalk 1967 Edam MRecr 44:47 5:40 12:45 13:08 13:14
107 Ronald Plat 1965 AV Edam M50 44:47 5:30 12:49 13:14 13:16
108 Hein kroon 1966 Volendam MRecr 44:50 5:37 12:50 13:05 13:20
109 Dick Kwakman 1980 Volendam MRecr 44:52 5:30 12:36 13:09 13:39
110 Johan bootsman 1985 Volendam MRecr 44:53 5:47 12:35 13:14 13:19
111 Hans Kes 1990 Volendam MRecr 44:53 5:28 12:50 13:18 13:18
112 Sonny Roest 1968 Purmerend MRecr 44:53 5:52 12:48 13:08 13:07
113 Job Vink 1999 Edam MRecr 44:54 5:58 12:31 12:59 13:27
114 Nico Schilder 1985 Volendam MRecr 44:56 5:17 12:48 13:12 13:41
115 Rogier Scheltema 1968 AV Edam M45 44:57 5:16 12:55 13:23 13:25
116 Truus Piels 1960 AV Monnickendam V55 44:59 5:27 12:51 13:18 13:24
117 Iwan Lautenschutz 1969 Volendam MRecr 45:00 5:17 12:53 13:41 13:10
118 Jack Tol 1980 Volendam MRecr 45:00 5:21 13:00 13:30 13:10
119 Jaap Plat 1969 Volendam MRecr 45:03 5:21 12:44 13:21 13:39
120 Ron Bakker 1966 Uithoorn MRecr 45:04 5:47 12:54 13:16 13:08
121 Jurgen van Avermaete 1966 Almere MRecr 45:04 5:47 12:51 13:15 13:12
122 Kees-Jan Sier 1984 Volendam MRecr 45:08 6:10 13:14 13:07 12:39
123 Martijn van Geemen 1971 Monnickenadm MRecr 45:10 6:09 13:19 13:01 12:42
124 Dave Steur 1981 Volendam MRecr 45:12 5:45 13:21 13:22 12:46
125 Rene Poth 1983 Purmerend MRecr 45:13 6:09 12:52 13:14 12:59
126 Dick Tuyp 1959 Volendam MRecr 45:14 5:34 12:52 13:29 13:20
127 Henk Bond 1965 Volendam MRecr 45:14 5:36 12:50 13:30 13:20
128 Jan Nieuweboer 1970 Volendam MRecr 45:17 5:40 12:47 13:24 13:28
129 Johan Bond (Boetie) 1983 Volendam MRecr 45:19 5:31 13:09 13:50 12:51
130 Niels de Sonnaville 1989 Amersfoort MRecr 45:19 5:52 13:02 13:14 13:13
131 Arno van Ballegooij 1968 Volendam MRecr 45:25 5:37 12:59 13:35 13:15
132 Niels Kwakman 1996 Volendam MRecr 45:27 6:32 13:36 13:13 12:07
133 Rob Karregat 1993 Volendam MRecr 45:29 6:16 13:04 13:09 13:01
134 Marco Tol 1990 Volendam MRecr 45:29 5:30 12:50 13:39 13:31
135 Youri Peters 1980 Volendam MRecr 45:31 5:52 12:56 13:22 13:23
136 Erik Telman 1971 AV Monnickendam M40 45:35 5:38 12:46 13:52 13:21
137 Danny piet 1991 AV Edam MSen 45:38 5:22 12:54 13:49 13:35
138 Sijmen Molenaar 1985 Volendam MRecr 45:39 6:31 12:58 13:01 13:10
139 Marcel Bond 1971 Volendam MRecr 45:39 5:53 13:01 13:33 13:14
140 Andre Schilder 1983 Volendam MRecr 45:41 6:09 13:13 13:06 13:14
141 Peter Steur 1987 Volendam MRecr 45:42 6:28 13:01 13:01 13:14
142 Frank Tuijp 1981 Volendam MRecr 45:44 5:35 13:16 13:15 13:39
143 Ramon Kraakman 1998 Edam MRecr 45:44 6:33 13:36 13:13 12:23
144 Richard van Rijn 1977 Volendam MRecr 45:44 5:51 13:13 13:25 13:16
145 Alie Zwarthoed 1960 AV Edam V55 45:46 5:20 13:14 13:35 13:39
146 Sjoerd Ooms 1983 Amsterdam MRecr 45:52 6:12 12:58 13:22 13:22
147 Jan Sier 1981 Volendam MRecr 46:00 5:46 13:28 13:44 13:03
148 Jan Steur 1985 Volendam MRecr 46:00 5:47 13:28 13:44 13:03
149 Niels Keijzer 1977 Volendam MRecr 46:01 5:58 13:13 13:30 13:22
150 Frank keijzer 1979 Midwoud MRecr 46:01 5:48 13:12 13:30 13:32
151 Herman Tol 1984 Volendam MRecr 46:02 6:14 12:52 13:02 13:55
152 John buhrs 1970 Edam MRecr 46:03 6:08 13:08 13:24 13:24
153 Luc de Jong 1967 AV Monnickendam M45 46:08 5:30 13:40 13:48 13:11
154 Ron Lammes 1985 Oosthuizen MRecr 46:16 5:12 13:05 14:00 14:01
155 Erwin Posthumus 1970 Volendam MRecr 46:17 5:34 13:11 13:40 13:53
156 Angelique Kroon 1972 AV Edam V40 46:26 5:19 13:13 13:47 14:08
157 Johan Jonk 1974 Volendam MRecr 46:31 5:43 13:22 13:46 13:42
158 Luco buhrs 1975 Edam MRecr 46:31 6:34 13:35 13:16 13:08
159 Tom mossel 1960 AV Edam M55 46:37 5:39 13:33 13:47 13:40
160 Jhm Theunis 1977 Volendam MRecr 46:39 5:57 12:58 13:12 14:33
161 Simon Hansen 1974 Volendam MRecr 46:48 5:43 13:20 13:48 13:58
162 Dorien sombroek 1963 AV Edam V50 46:50 5:23 13:29 13:58 14:02
163 Ramon Tol 1988 Volendam MRecr 46:51 5:59 13:27 13:38 13:47
164 Erik Bond 1968 Volendam MRecr 46:56 6:03 13:29 13:43 13:43
165 Bram Biesterveld 1961 Volendam MRecr 47:00 5:31 13:31 14:13 13:46
166 Bart Hooghiemstra 1967 Edam MRecr 47:01 5:48 13:27 14:00 13:48
167 Johan Schilder 1984 Volendam MRecr 47:08 6:00 13:11 13:46 14:12
168 Jan Tol 1965 Volendam MRecr 47:12 5:41 13:08 13:57 14:27
169 Michel Schouten 1983 MRecr 47:24 7:03 13:52 13:53 12:38
170 Barry de Jong 1981 West Graftdijk MRecr 47:24 7:12 13:58 13:29 12:46
171 Peter Zwarthoed 1966 Volendam MRecr 47:31 6:01 13:37 14:09 13:46
172 Cees haan 1946 Edam MRecr 47:33 5:42 13:45 14:01 14:06
173 Johan Laan 1979 Edam MRecr 47:39 5:49 13:14 14:05 14:32
174 Hans Uijlenhoed 1969 Edam MRecr 47:48 6:13 13:55 14:19 13:22
175 Thomas Veerman 1970 Volendam MRecr 47:49 5:44 13:21 14:15 14:30
176 Jack Tol 1979 Volendam MRecr 47:49 5:46 13:55 14:20 13:50
177 Gerard Schilder 1959 Volendam MRecr 47:50 5:59 13:44 14:07 14:01
178 Thijs Oussoren 1988 Monnickendam MRecr 47:50 6:27 13:25 14:19 13:41
179 Kees Korver 1951 Edam MRecr 47:51 6:01 13:43 13:57 14:12
180 Marcel Vermeulen 1967 Volendam MRecr 47:53 6:02 13:41 14:12 13:59
181 Marcel Molenaar 1991 Volendam MRecr 47:56 6:53 14:02 13:56 13:07
182 Rene Bosma 1973 Volendam MRecr 47:57 6:20 13:59 13:49 13:51
183 Marco de Rooy 1977 Volendam MRecr 48:09 6:45 13:38 14:10 13:37
184 Cliff van Noorden 1985 Volendam MRecr 48:17 5:40 12:48 15:40 14:11
185 Johan Steur 1965 Volendam MRecr 48:20 6:13 13:58 14:19 13:51
186 Harm Barneveld 1981 Edam MRecr 48:22 6:22 13:46 14:10 14:05
187 Dick Van Sinderen 1952 Edam MRecr 48:31 6:15 14:07 14:29 13:42
188 Jasmijn Mounfik 1988 Amsterdam VRecr 48:35 6:26 13:52 14:14 14:05
189 Iris Klein 1997 Volendam VRecr 48:39 5:54 13:44 14:36 14:26
190 Gerard Kwakman 1962 Volendam MRecr 48:42 6:00 13:43 14:20 14:40
191 Jack de Boer 1967 Volendam MRecr 48:43 6:21 13:59 14:16 14:08
192 Dirk Exalto 1955 Loopgroep Hoorn M55 48:45 6:18 14:50 14:09 13:29
193 Ed Tuyp 1970 Volendam MRecr 48:45 6:19 14:02 14:15 14:10
194 Melvin Boucher 1978 Volendam MRecr 48:46 6:50 14:42 13:59 13:17
195 Jan-Willem de Jongh 1977 Ursem MRecr 48:47 7:04 14:06 13:58 13:41
196 Margriet Sta van Uitert 1978 AV Edam V35 48:49 5:46 13:57 14:32 14:36
197 Wim van Wees 1967 Volendam MRecr 48:50 6:14 14:14 14:20 14:03
198 Wouter Tol 1991 Volendam MRecr 48:52 6:29 13:56 14:25 14:03
199 Frank Bond 1974 Volendam MRecr 48:52 6:00 13:38 14:37 14:38
200 Frank Schoute 1982 Volendam MRecr 48:54 7:03 13:58 13:46 14:08
201 Edwin Breed 1971 Volendam MRecr 48:55 5:59 13:43 14:33 14:41
202 Mats Eshuis 1977 Eemnes MRecr 48:57 6:33 13:53 14:27 14:05
203 Lady Peeters 1950 Monnickendam MRecr 48:58 6:56 14:16 14:04 13:43
204 Afke Collet - van Straale 1979 AV Edam V35 48:58 5:49 13:56 14:37 14:38
205 Anne Mooijer 1990 Volendam VRecr 49:01 6:24 14:02 14:30 14:07
206 Jorn Gorter 1979 Ursem MRecr 49:03 7:04 14:07 14:00 13:53
207 Remco van der Ende 1973 Edam MRecr 49:07 6:30 14:36 14:11 13:50
208 Arnoud Rob 1978 Edam MRecr 49:12 6:08 14:14 14:35 14:17
209 Jordy Binken 1994 Volendam MRecr 49:15 7:13 14:26 14:28 13:10
210 Henk Overeem 1946 AV Edam M65 49:17 5:53 14:23 14:41 14:21
211 Reinier Stijvers 1964 Edam MRecr 49:18 6:24 14:09 14:22 14:25
212 Arno Sinjewel 1976 Purmerend MRecr 49:20 7:03 14:33 14:31 13:14
213 Harro van Oosten 1970 Edam MRecr 49:25 6:30 14:20 14:13 14:24
214 Boris Korlaar 1972 Amsterdam MRecr 49:28 6:51 14:38 14:40 13:20
215 Henk Sier 1968 Volendam MRecr 49:32 6:02 13:54 14:39 14:57
216 Cees Groot 1964 AV Edam M50 49:37 5:28 13:52 15:02 15:17
217 Eva van Eck 1989 Volendam VRecr 49:39 6:27 14:42 14:34 13:58
218 Martien de Graaf 1980 Volendam MRecr 49:40 6:27 14:42 14:32 14:00
219 Linda Leenders 1986 Volendam VRecr 49:43 6:04 14:05 14:47 14:49
220 Ron Veerman 1985 Volendam MRecr 49:45 6:46 14:38 14:24 13:57
221 Astrid Wals 1969 AV Monnickendam V45 49:47 5:53 14:21 14:46 14:49
222 Jur Koning 1996 Edam MRecr 49:47 6:55 14:51 14:33 13:30
223 René Uitentuis 1959 Edam MRecr 49:49 6:17 14:19 14:37 14:38
224 Angela Guijit 1982 Volendam VRecr 49:49 6:28 14:41 14:34 14:08
225 Jack Koning 1991 Volendam MRecr 49:50 6:54 14:15 14:50 13:53
226 Edgar Kuipers 1974 Amsterdam MRecr 49:55 6:34 14:01 14:33 14:48
227 Jos Cornelissen 1960 Aalsmeer MRecr 49:57 6:44 14:25 14:30 14:20
228 Theo Molenaar 1990 Volendam MRecr 49:59 6:53 14:07 14:33 14:28
229 Mariska Tuyp 1996 AV Edam VSen 50:01 6:24 14:33 14:42 14:24
230 Xander v.d. Sar 1980 Edam MRecr 50:02 6:16 14:04 14:22 15:21
231 Sebastiaan Jonkman 1970 Edam MRecr 50:03 6:17 14:07 14:41 14:59
232 Chris schreuder 1979 Volendam MRecr 50:04 6:28 14:43 14:33 14:22
233 Ralph Burgers 1979 Volendam MRecr 50:04 6:08 14:22 14:51 14:44
234 Karen Glas 1967 Edam VRecr 50:05 6:31 14:20 14:29 14:47
235 Mark Oud 1973 Amsterdam MRecr 50:05 7:16 14:31 14:23 13:56
236 Lou Snoek 1984 Volendam MRecr 50:06 6:29 14:44 14:40 14:15
237 J. Terlin (sorry onleesba 1982 Amsterdam MRecr 50:08 7:03 14:33 14:32 14:01
238 Bart Stijvers 1964 Edam MRecr 50:08 6:24 14:11 14:58 14:35
239 Mariska Huisman 1983 West Graftdijk VRecr 50:09 7:12 13:58 14:08 14:52
240 Ben Karregat 1962 Volendam MRecr 50:09 6:14 14:34 14:51 14:31
241 Ineke van Boesschoten 1959 AV Edam V55 50:14 6:23 14:33 14:42 14:37
242 Edwin Schans 1965 Edam MRecr 50:20 5:58 14:18 15:01 15:05
243 Hein Plat 1983 Volendam MRecr 50:25 6:47 14:50 14:45 14:03
244 Piet Bleeker 1971 Volendam MRecr 50:28 6:49 14:57 14:40 14:04
245 Miranda Zwarthoed 1970 Volendam VRecr 50:32 6:21 14:37 14:51 14:45
246 Jan KoK 1943 AV Edam M70+ 50:33 6:44 14:32 14:36 14:43
247 Martine van Zalinge 1993 AV Edam VSen 50:33 6:55 14:50 14:43 14:07
248 Jack Tol 1966 AV Edam M45 50:33 5:54 14:25 15:08 15:08
249 Teunissen 1955 Volendam MRecr 50:34 6:18 14:40 14:53 14:45
250 Saskia Jonk 1997 AV Edam VSen 50:35 5:43 14:20 15:54 14:40
251 Henk Pottinga 1967 Edam MRecr 50:41 6:31 14:20 14:43 15:09
252 Suze van Baar 1984 Amsterdam VRecr 50:42 6:43 14:34 14:44 14:43
253 Wim Edam 1950 AV Edam M65 50:44 6:51 14:45 14:44 14:26
254 Hilco Hamersma 1968 Volendam MRecr 50:45 7:01 14:47 15:04 13:54
255 Nico snoek 1984 Volendam MRecr 50:54 6:17 14:10 15:08 15:21
256 Bart Rijnders 1996 Edam MRecr 50:58 6:11 14:24 15:40 14:44
257 Ellen Molenaar 1965 AV Edam V50 51:10 6:16 14:43 15:01 15:11
258 Ber Tuijp 1964 Volendam MRecr 51:12 6:19 14:12 15:15 15:28
259 Edwin Visser 1980 Purmerend MRecr 51:15 6:17 14:37 15:08 15:15
260 Dominique de Boer 1997 Middelie VRecr 51:16 6:39 15:00 15:02 14:37
261 Jan Tol 1980 Volendam MRecr 51:18 6:16 14:32 15:09 15:22
262 Mathias Abdelmalik 1983 Diemen MRecr 51:18 6:31 14:17 15:40 14:51
263 Herman v.d. Sluijs 1963 Volendam MRecr 51:22 6:42 14:55 14:55 14:51
264 Jan Schilder 1979 Edam MRecr 51:28 6:52 15:04 14:56 14:36
265 Henry Koning 1977 Volendam MRecr 51:30 6:47 14:31 14:59 15:14
266 Jan Kemper 1973 Volendam MRecr 51:36 6:51 15:05 14:51 14:50
267 Johan Bond 1957 Volendam MRecr 51:36 6:09 15:06 15:03 15:20
268 Ronald Heijeler 1954 Purmerend MRecr 51:44 6:44 14:32 15:00 15:29
269 Alfons Fabiani 1957 Purmerend MRecr 51:47 7:04 14:35 14:55 15:15
270 Paul van den Hogen 1955 AV Edam M60 51:48 6:18 15:00 15:20 15:12
271 Peter Keuchenius 1961 Edam MRecr 51:50 7:07 14:54 15:05 14:45
272 Robert Kap 1973 Volendam MRecr 51:51 7:03 14:44 15:24 14:42
273 Lucie Schuszler 1960 Edam VRecr 51:53 6:43 15:15 15:16 14:41
274 Willeke Kwakman 1967 Volendam VRecr 52:05 6:43 14:57 15:11 15:15
275 Gerard Steenhuis 1986 Amsterdam MRecr 52:07 7:03 14:35 14:56 15:35
276 Jip Greuten 1951 Hoorn MRecr 52:11 6:47 15:01 15:09 15:16
277 S. Visser 1953 Edam MRecr 52:14 6:18 14:46 15:17 15:54
278 Jan Kes 1983 Volendam MRecr 52:26 7:24 15:11 14:59 14:55
279 Daan de Wit 1981 Volendam MRecr 52:27 7:23 15:11 14:59 14:55
280 Yavanna Mooijer 1980 Volendam VRecr 52:28 6:38 14:39 15:34 15:39
281 Gina van Riesen 1977 Volendam VRecr 52:28 6:38 14:38 15:34 15:39
282 Steven Leek 1981 Katwoude MRecr 52:41 7:45 14:54 14:49 15:15
283 Manuela Uitentuis 1985 Volendam VRecr 52:42 6:45 14:59 15:36 15:24
284 Johan wortel 1980 Volendam MRecr 52:43 6:22 15:27 15:46 15:10
285 Caroline Klouwer 1967 Volendam VRecr 52:43 6:44 15:20 15:26 15:15
286 Rein van der Meer 1959 Edam MRecr 52:47 6:30 14:53 ? ?
287 Silvia de Jong 1966 Marken VRecr 52:49 6:49 14:50 15:25 15:46
288 Valeer van der Sluijs 1979 Edam MRecr 52:53 7:49 16:26 14:45 13:55
289 Bart Weijers 1976 Edam MRecr 52:53 6:46 14:30 15:44 15:55
290 Martine Schilder 1981 Volendam VRecr 52:59 7:02 15:45 16:14 14:00
291 Tiny Klouwer 1976 Volendam VRecr 53:01 6:46 15:18 15:29 15:30
292 Carlo van Rijn 1972 Edam MRecr 53:03 7:05 14:50 15:40 15:30
293 Marga Tol 1968 AV Edam V45 53:04 6:19 15:20 15:43 15:44
294 Nico Molenaar 1965 Volendam MRecr 53:10 6:55 15:19 15:36 15:22
295 Elsa Lautenschutz 1967 Volendam VRecr 53:15 6:48 15:29 15:43 15:16
296 Peter Akerboom 1949 Oude Wetering MRecr 53:22 7:16 15:18 15:27 15:23
297 Martine Norbart 1982 Volendam VRecr 53:24 6:58 15:48 15:31 15:10
298 Renate Plat 1979 Volendam VRecr 53:32 6:51 15:22 15:47 15:34
299 Menno Verniers 1979 Volendam MRecr 53:37 7:20 15:09 15:22 15:47
300 Lida Weber 1959 Volendam MRecr 53:38 6:50 15:09 15:33 16:07
301 Ester Tol 1998 Volendam VRecr 53:42 6:43 15:15 15:59 15:46
302 Angelique Bootsman 1976 Volendam VRecr 53:43 6:46 15:31 15:42 15:45
303 Debby de Nooijer 1969 Volendam VRecr 53:46 6:44 15:24 15:52 15:47
304 Melissa Pieterse 1989 Purmerend VRecr 53:48 6:32 14:50 16:25 16:02
305 Richard Pieterse 1962 Purmerend MRecr 53:48 6:32 14:48 16:26 16:04
306 Sander Palstra 1988 Edam MRecr 53:49 6:52 14:51 15:53 16:15
307 Diana Veerman 1969 Volendam VRecr 53:52 6:46 15:31 15:43 15:53
308 Jaap de Boer 1957 Edam MRecr 54:05 6:11 14:55 16:19 16:42
309 Mick van Essen 1987 Santpoort-Zuid MRecr 54:10 8:11 14:55 15:23 15:42
310 Lydia Brouwer 1966 AV Monnickendam V45 54:12 6:38 15:41 15:59 15:56
311 Dirk Langerveld 1961 Volendam MRecr 54:23 6:46 15:05 16:24 16:10
312 Linda Buikman 1975 Edam VRecr 54:28 7:26 16:01 15:41 15:21
313 Theo van Vliet 1942 Hoorn MRecr 54:31 7:45 16:06 15:32 15:09
314 Ernst van der Heijden 1970 Soest MRecr 54:37 6:08 15:22 16:30 16:39
315 Andrew de Vries 1972 Amsterdam MRecr 54:45 7:47 15:36 ? ?
316 Nadine Molenaar 1987 Volendam VRecr 54:54 6:34 15:41 16:17 16:23
317 Maayke Vink 1988 Purmerend VRecr 54:54 7:13 15:10 16:06 16:27
318 Gerrit Stronkkorst 1965 Volendam MRecr 54:56 7:13 15:06 15:49 16:50
319 Tamara Bleeker 1976 Volendam VRecr 54:57 7:02 15:45 ? ?
320 Sonny Sier 1994 Volendam MRecr 55:04 7:22 16:03 16:14 15:27
321 Jan J. Laan 1954 Loopgroep Hoorn M60 55:37 7:33 16:18 16:20 15:28
322 Eric Tuijp 1972 Volendam MRecr 55:49 7:15 15:46 16:45 16:05
323 Leon Kwakman 1989 Edam MRecr 55:50 8:11 16:09 15:59 15:32
324 Yoran van Oort 1992 Edam MRecr 55:52 6:39 15:25 16:33 17:17
325 Dirk van Lier 1961 Purmerend MRecr 55:52 6:50 16:13 16:36 16:15
326 Mart van Donselaar 1963 Edam VRecr 55:59 6:54 16:04 16:40 16:22
327 C. Zwarthoed 1968 Volendam MRecr 56:01 7:02 15:49 16:56 16:16
328 Kristel Kes 1984 Volendam VRecr 56:07 7:34 15:55 16:16 16:24
329 Tom Tol 1978 Volendam MRecr 56:08 7:34 15:55 16:16 16:24
330 Dirk Koele 1971 Zaandam MRecr 56:18 7:14 16:05 16:36 16:25
331 Esther Brommersma 1982 Amsterdam VRecr 56:19 6:39 15:40 16:56 17:06
332 Evelien Veerman 1993 Volendam VRecr 56:21 7:36 16:11 16:11 16:25
333 Willem Jonk 1949 Volendam MRecr 56:22 7:09 16:23 16:25 16:27
334 Simone de Vries 1962 Edam VRecr 56:33 7:09 16:23 16:24 16:39
335 Lida Kwakman 1961 Volendam VRecr 56:33 7:12 16:19 16:24 16:39
336 Sandy Eskes 1983 Volendam VRecr 56:35 6:46 16:02 16:54 16:55
337 Lia Veerman 1983 Volendam VRecr 56:52 7:49 16:52 16:35 15:38
338 Sjaak Bommer 1942 De Rijp MRecr 56:53 7:45 16:32 16:19 16:18
339 Mirjam van Wijhe 1975 Edam VRecr 56:54 7:33 16:00 16:25 16:57
340 Ben Bruidegom 1947 Hobrede MRecr 57:04 7:08 17:04 ? ?
341 Ellen Geerlings 1974 Purmerend VRecr 57:07 7:31 17:02 16:44 15:52
342 Nicole Zieren 1979 Volendam VRecr 57:08 7:14 17:03 16:59 15:54
343 Marion Conijn 1961 Edam VRecr 57:17 7:32 16:32 16:37 16:38
344 Sophie Veerman 1989 Amsterdam VRecr 57:20 7:38 16:12 16:24 17:07
345 Bas Kolijn 1986 Edam MRecr 57:24 7:00 15:51 17:01 17:34
346 Bibi Bond 1995 Edam VRecr 57:30 7:49 16:45 16:25 16:33
347 Jan van Baar 1950 Edam MRecr 57:33 7:27 16:32 16:52 16:44
348 Judith van der Niet 1981 Edam VRecr 57:49 7:36 16:19 16:47 17:09
349 Yvonne Bond 1975 Volendam VRecr 57:51 7:14 16:37 17:06 16:56
350 P de Jong 1963 Edam MRecr 58:02 6:36 16:03 17:50 17:34
351 Noëlle de Boer 1995 Volendam VRecr 58:07 7:37 16:28 16:53 17:10
352 Mark Splinter 1982 Volendam MRecr 58:13 7:33 16:40 17:34 16:27
353 Fonny Molenaar 1956 Edam VRecr 58:20 7:26 16:23 17:09 17:24
354 Daniel Vijver 1983 Volendam MRecr 58:21 7:41 16:31 ? ?
355 A. Schuurman 1936 Amsterdam MRecr 58:25 7:40 16:48 16:57 17:02
356 Sandra Kaaijmolen 1973 Purmerend VRecr 58:45 7:26 16:23 17:21 17:37
357 Petra v.d. Sluijs 1966 Monnickendam VRecr 58:50 7:44 16:51 17:08 17:08
358 Rita de Boer 1962 Edam VRecr 58:59 7:36 16:52 17:27 17:06
359 Stefan Pronk 1986 Westwoud MRecr 59:10 7:44 16:56 17:16 17:15
360 Mieke Bot 1983 Westwoud VRecr 59:10 7:44 16:56 17:16 17:15
361 Monique Stein 1973 Volendam VRecr 59:11 7:50 16:59 17:15 17:08
362 Pietertje Commandeur 1962 Marken VRecr 59:20 7:41 16:59 17:19 17:23
363 Helga Bos 1984 Eindhoven VRecr 59:35 7:41 17:34 17:37 16:45
364 Lisa Abraham 1986 Volendam VRecr 1:00:19 7:53 17:10 17:51 17:27
365 Marga Koning 1961 Volendam VRecr 1:00:19 7:46 17:29 17:38 17:28
366 Karin Abraham 1982 Volendam VRecr 1:00:20 7:54 17:12 17:49 17:27
367 Ineke Brouwer 1949 Kombijsport V65 1:00:32 8:02 17:24 17:44 17:24
368 Brechje Harmsen 1987 Amsterdam VRecr 1:00:35 7:38 16:41 17:29 18:49
369 Linda Kes 1981 Volendam VRecr 1:00:48 7:54 17:22 17:31 18:03
370 Mike vijver 1984 Volendam MRecr 1:00:56 7:41 16:37 17:49 18:50
371 Esther Lapere 1971 Edam VRecr 1:01:02 7:44 17:23 17:54 18:02
372 Nico Visser 1954 Ilpendam MRecr 1:01:07 7:12 17:25 ? ?
373 Robert Jan Lindeman 1985 Volendam MRecr 1:01:15 7:48 17:22 17:57 18:09
374 Rene Beukema 1978 Bussum MRecr 1:01:17 7:48 17:25 17:58 18:07
375 Richard Plat 1976 Volendam MRecr 1:01:17 7:47 17:27 17:53 18:11
376 Alex Cano 1977 Volendam MRecr 1:01:18 7:48 17:26 17:56 18:10
377 T. Schilder Volendam MRecr 1:01:18 7:48 17:28 17:55 18:09
378 Angela Bond-Schilder 1968 Volendam VRecr 1:01:21 8:14 17:43 17:42 17:43
379 Marijke Burghouts 1982 Volendam VRecr 1:01:23 8:06 17:39 17:46 17:54
380 Dineke Burghouts 1953 Edam VRecr 1:01:23 8:06 17:37 17:47 17:54
381 Sjaak Burghouts 1956 Edam MRecr 1:01:23 8:06 17:39 ? ?
382 Frenchie de Kunder 1989 Amsterdam VRecr 1:01:24 8:12 17:42 17:59 17:33
383 Niels Hoens 1992 Amsterdam MRecr 1:01:44 7:11 16:44 18:19 19:31
384 Eva Ezendam 1985 Amsterdam VRecr 1:01:53 7:52 17:29 ? ?
385 Patricia Veerman 1982 Volendam VRecr 1:01:58 8:10 17:42 18:01 18:06
386 Petra keijzer 1979 Monnickendam VRecr 1:02:23 7:34 18:09 18:12 18:29
387 Sarah Knuvelder 1981 Amsterdam VRecr 1:02:40 8:14 17:36 18:18 18:34
388 Raymond Duijn 1970 Elst MRecr 1:03:05 7:23 17:48 18:55 19:00
389 Patrick Ursem 1970 Volendam MRecr 1:03:06 7:23 17:48 18:56 19:00
390 Jelle de Graas 1970 Purmerend MRecr 1:03:07 8:08 17:47 18:01 19:13
391 Mariska Rotgans 1990 Hoorn Nh VRecr 1:06:21 8:09 18:06 19:42 20:25
392 Dominic Vijver 1989 Edam MRecr 1:06:22 8:09 18:06 19:43 20:26
393 Andre Veerman 1961 Volendam MRecr 1:07:21 8:13 17:53 20:16 21:00


3 KILOMETER (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCategorieTijdstartronde
1 Simon de Boer 1999 Middelie jongens 11:11 0:28 10:43
2 Peter van Dijk 1998 Volendam jongens 11:16 0:28 10:49
3 Abe Bouma 1998 Middelie jongens 11:35 ? ?
4 Eline Runderkamp 2000 Volendam meiden 12:03 0:29 11:35
5 Sarah Visser 2000 Volendam meiden 12:33 0:30 12:03
6 Mitch Kwakman 2001 Volendam jongens 12:52 0:34 12:19
7 Kelvin Zwarthoed 2002 Volendam jongens 12:54 0:33 12:21
8 Levien Stevense 1999 Volendam jongens 13:03 0:34 12:30
9 Marit Steur 2002 Volendam meiden 13:03 0:32 12:31
10 Vincent Wissels 2003 Edam jongens 13:04 0:34 12:30
11 Daphne Bosch 2001 Volendam meiden 13:14 0:31 12:44
12 Aaike Bouma 2001 Middelie jongens 13:24 0:38 12:47
13 Tommy Zwarthoed 2003 Volendam meiden 13:33 0:35 12:58
14 Lars Buhrs 2003 Edam jongens 13:35 0:35 13:00
15 Merel Conijn 2001 Edam meiden 13:40 0:34 13:07
16 Daphne Buikman 2001 Edam meiden 13:41 0:31 13:10
17 Sharita Oor 2001 Edam meiden 14:15 0:33 13:42
18 Lianne Runderkamp 2002 Volendam meiden 14:26 0:32 13:54
19 Bob Veerman 1971 Volendam mannen 14:28 0:38 13:50
20 Saul veerman 2005 Volendam meiden 14:28 0:39 13:50
21 Romy molenaar 2002 Volendam meiden 14:36 0:39 13:57
22 Chantal Hetjes 2000 Edam meiden 14:42 0:41 14:01
23 Robin Mol 2004 Volendam jongens 14:42 0:44 13:59
24 Rob Hansen 2007 Volendam jongens 14:45 0:40 14:06
25 Tristan Jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 14:45 0:40 14:05
26 Jesper Jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 14:49 0:40 14:09
27 Jim Schilder 2007 Volendam jongens 15:30 0:48 14:42
28 Thyn Vernooij 2007 Volendam jongens 15:36 0:48 14:49
29 Denise Mol 2001 Volendam meiden 15:41 0:44 14:57
30 Noa Plat 2004 Volendam meiden 15:47 0:46 15:02
31 Mila Plat 2007 Volendam meiden 15:49 0:41 15:09
32 Daan Kras 2007 Volendam jongens 15:59 0:48 15:11
33 Noa Vink 2001 Edam meiden 16:14 0:36 15:39
34 Demi Tuyp 2002 Volendam meiden 16:18 0:42 15:37
35 Mike Kes 2003 Volendam meiden 16:33 0:40 15:53
36 Nathalie Kes 1973 Volendam vrouwen 16:38 0:40 15:58
37 Roos van Beek 2001 Volendam meiden 16:38 0:44 15:55
38 Annet Koning 2000 Volendam meiden 16:42 0:46 15:56
39 Sophie de Boer 2001 Volendam meiden 16:52 0:42 16:10
40 Bart Gort 1992 Purmerend mannen 17:14 0:51 16:23
41 Fabiënne Tuijp 2002 Volendam meiden 17:20 0:42 16:38
42 Emily Zwarthoed 2006 Volendam meiden 17:20 0:48 16:32
43 Roos Schilder 2002 Volendam meiden 17:21 0:43 16:38
44 Danique Tuijp 1998 Volendam meiden 20:08 0:51 19:17
45 Saskia Bosma 1977 Volendam vrouwen 20:21 0:51 19:31
46 Monica Mooijer 1997 Volendam vrouwen 20:32 0:51 19:42
47 Marleen 1998 Ilpendam meiden 22:43 0:47 21:56
48 Cathy Vink 1999 Volendam meiden 22:43 0:47 21:56


1200 m Junioren D
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Aike van der Lei 2003 Monnickendam jongens 4:33
2 Manon Verdonck 2002 Volendam meiden 4:33
3 Jeroen van het Hof 2002 Purmerend jongens 4:37
4 Martijn Jansen 2002 Venlo jongens 4:48
5 Nick Westerneng 2002 Middelie jongens 4:52
6 Jelle Hooijberg 2002 Edam jongens 5:10
7 Marnix Kolkman 2002 Edam jongens 5:13
8 Colin Hetjes 2003 Edam jongens 5:14
9 Mika van der Lei 2003 Monnickendam jongens 5:17
10 Brigette Tol 2003 Volendam meiden 5:18
11 Anouk Schilder 2003 Volendam meiden 5:20
12 Quinn Vlak 2002 Volendam jongens 5:22
13 Caya de Graaf 2002 Edam meiden 5:25
14 Frenck Kemper 2003 Volendam jongens 5:26
15 Sam Reukers 2002 Edam jongens 5:29
16 Esther Zwarthoed 2003 Volendam meiden 5:37
17 Daan Schurink 2002 Volendam jongens 5:38
18 Yvonne Schokker 2002 Volendam meiden 5:40
19 Willeke Vink 2002 Volendam meiden 5:40
20 Kim veerman 2003 Volendam meiden 5:44


1200 m Pupillen A
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Jur Bakker 2004 Edam jongens 4:52
2 Sander Buikman 2004 Edam jongens 4:53
3 Lucas Mendes da Silva 2005 Volendam jongens 4:55
4 Jan Runderkamp 2005 Volendam jongens 4:59
5 Max van Zelst 2005 Volendam jongens 5:02
6 Emiel Joosten 2004 Edam jongens 5:03
7 Charlie Kuiper 2005 Volendam jongens 5:05
8 Esmée Rossenaar 2004 Edam meiden 5:05
9 Daan Runderkamp 2005 Volendam jongens 5:06
10 Eva Klouwer 2004 Volendam meiden 5:08
11 Rosy Veerman 2004 Edam meiden 5:13
12 Leandro Ouwehand 2004 Volendam jongens 5:17
13 Jan Dijkgraaf 2005 Volendam jongens 5:22
14 Isa Snieder 2004 Volendam meiden 5:24
15 Robert Guit 2004 Volendam jongens 5:26
16 Eva Massee 2004 Oosthuizen meiden 5:29
17 Luca de Boer 2004 Middelie jongens 5:30
18 Finn van Driel 2005 Volendam jongens 5:33
19 Patrick Wissels 2005 Edam jongens 5:36
20 Stefan Rein 2004 Volendam jongens 5:36
21 Yoran Rein 2005 Volendam jongens 5:43
22 Anouk Sier 2004 Volendam meiden 5:45
23 Kay 2005 Volendam jongens 5:49
24 Lotte de Boer 2005 Volendam meiden 5:50
25 Kai van der Lei 2005 Monnickendam jongens 5:51
26 Lars van Baar 2004 Volendam jongens 5:57
27 Tessa Maas 2004 Volendam meiden 5:57
28 Jill Beers 2004 Volendam meiden 5:59
29 Jan Veerman 2005 Volendam jongens 6:01
30 Madée Klein 2005 Edam meiden 6:01
31 Ryan Koning 2004 Volendam meiden 6:02
32 Jelle Luikman 2004 Edam jongens 6:03
33 Nina Bond 2005 Volendam meiden 6:07
34 Lucy Beers 2005 Volendam meiden 6:07
35 Michael Mooijer 2005 Volendam jongens 6:11
36 Emma Beers 2005 Volendam meiden 6:13
37 Sem Vredevoort 2005 Edam jongens 6:18
38 Estelle Sier 2005 Volendam meiden 6:25
39 Felix Steur 2005 Volendam meiden 6:26
40 Emma Breed 2005 Edam meiden 6:26
41 Caitlin Wals 2004 Volendam meiden 6:33
42 Sanne Dijkhuizen 2004 Edam meiden 6:42
43 Jasmijn Smit 2005 Volendam meiden 7:00
44 Rosa Schilder 2005 Volendam meiden 7:04
45 Eline Brons 2005 Volendam meiden 7:11
46 Linsey Vlak 2004 Volendam jongens 7:19


1200 m Pupillen B
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Roan Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 5:05
2 Jorn Pistora 2006 Warder jongens 5:11
3 Rens Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 5:19
4 Sil Conijn 2006 Edam jongens 5:26
5 Mart Schilder 2006 Volendam jongens 5:33
6 Tristan Klanker 2006 Volendam jongens 5:36
7 Esmee Wijsman 2006 Volendam meiden 5:42
8 Lisa Vis 2006 Edam meiden 5:43
9 Jeffrey Veerman 2006 Volendam jongens 5:53
10 Bowien Schilder 2006 Volendam meiden 5:58
11 Lily Veerman 2006 Edam meiden 6:09
12 Kaylee Smit 2006 Volendam jongens 6:13
13 Claire Nieuweboer 2006 Edam meiden 6:18
14 Aurelia Leertouwer 2006 Edam meiden 6:20
15 Kirsten Buis 2006 Oosthuizen meiden 6:23
16 Stan van den Ende 2006 Volendam jongens 6:27
17 Aukje Kleijne 2006 Oosthuizen meiden 6:29
18 Fay Kes 2006 Volendam meiden 6:35
19 Jan Winkelaar 2006 Volendam jongens 6:41
20 Denise Jonk 2006 Volendam meiden 6:44
21 Iris van der Heide 2006 Volendam meiden 6:46
22 Thomas Schilder 2006 Volendam jongens 6:46
23 Roxy Tuip 2006 Volendam meiden 6:50
24 Amber Schouten 2006 Edam meiden 7:01


1200 m Pupillen C
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Jamie Veerman 2007 Volendam jongens 5:15
2 Niek Pistora 2007 Warder jongens 5:17
3 Thymen Koning 2007 Volendam jongens 5:20
4 Liz Jonk 2007 Volendam meiden 5:24
5 Robin Mooijer 2008 Volendam jongens 5:31
6 Lynn van Vlaanderen 2007 Volendam meiden 5:32
7 Kaylee Muhren 2007 Volendam meiden 5:32
8 Jesse Joosten 2007 Edam jongens 5:44
9 Johan Tuip 2007 Volendam jongens 5:52
10 Liz Kwakman 2007 Volendam meiden 5:54
11 Vince Plat 2008 Volendam jongens 5:58
12 Justin Snoek 2008 Volendam jongens 5:59
13 Keano Ettema 2009 Volendam jongens 5:59
14 Bas Mooijer 2008 Volendam jongens 6:05
15 Indy veerman 2007 Volendam meiden 6:07
16 Lucas Waals 2008 Edam jongens 6:07
17 Kim Kwakman 2007 Volendam meiden 6:09
18 Bas Jonk 2007 Edam jongens 6:10
19 Lindsey Ettema 2007 Volendam meiden 6:13
20 Tom Zwarthoed 2008 Volendam jongens 6:18
21 Katie Zwarthoed 2007 Edam meiden 6:19
22 Jayden Koning 2008 Purmerend jongens 6:19
23 Nikki Tol 2008 Volendam meiden 6:20
24 Fiene Jonk 2008 Volendam meiden 6:21
25 Pieter Waals 2007 Edam jongens 6:28
26 Amber van Baar 2007 Volendam meiden 6:29
27 Cathy Plat 2007 Volendam meiden 6:31
28 Saar Warger 2008 Edam meiden 6:33
29 Kirsten Steur 2007 Volendam meiden 6:36
30 Sven Heida 2007 Edam jongens 6:38
31 Shanna de Boer 2007 Volendam meiden 6:38
32 Kim Zwarthoed 2008 Volendam meiden 6:39
33 Karel de Haan 2007 Edam meiden 6:40
34 Wiebe Maas 2008 Edam jongens 6:54
35 Sara Breed 2007 Volendam meiden 6:55
36 Kay Smit 2008 Volendam jongens 7:01
37 Mila Klanker 2008 Volendam meiden 7:07
38 Donna Snoek 2007 Edam meiden 7:07
39 Sien Peek 2007 Edam meiden 7:08
40 Layla S'khairi 2007 Volendam meiden 7:11
41 Jolijn Pistora Warder meiden 7:17
42 Amy Bond 2007 Volendam meiden 7:17
43 Nina Klouwer 2007 Volendam meiden 7:22
44 Noa Bond 2009 Volendam meiden 7:22
45 Dewy Rein 2008 Volendam meiden 7:23
46 Esmee Ettema 2007 Volendam meiden 7:24
47 Ilse Veerman 2007 Volendam meiden 7:24
48 Iris Terpstra 2009 Volendam meiden 7:25
49 Wessel van Nek 2009 Volendam jongens 7:27
50 Frank Veerman 2007 Volendam jongens 7:28
51 Magy Tol 2010 Volendam meiden 7:39
52 Jill Bohte 2007 Edam meiden 7:48
53 Kyra van Vlaanderen 2010 Volendam meiden 7:49
54 Mike Hoekstra 2010 Volendam jongens 7:51
55 Ilse Hoekstra 2007 Volendam meiden 7:51
56 Noa zwarthoed 2007 Volendam meiden 7:52
57 Roselie Slotboom 2007 Volendam meiden 7:52
58 Jill Koning 2009 Volendam meiden 7:55
59 Fenna Schilder 2007 Volendam meiden 7:56
60 Youssra S'khairi 2008 Volendam meiden 7:57
61 Sem Breed 2009 Edam jongens 7:57
62 Joe Keizer 2009 Volendam jongens 8:01
63 Sam Bohte 2010 Edam jongens 8:02
64 Ayden Tol 2008 Volendam jongens 8:02
65 Daan van Bakergem 2010 Volendam jongens 8:04
66 Anna Kras 2011 Volendam meiden 8:06
67 Mandy Brons 2009 Volendam meiden 8:08
68 Liz van den Ende 2009 Volendam meiden 8:17
69 Shane Heerland 2009 Edam jongens 8:26
70 Lars Heida 2009 Edam jongens 8:27
71 Danique zwarthoed 2010 Volendam meiden 8:30
72 Corine Schilder 2008 Volendam meiden 8:33
73 Ben Snoek 2008 Edam jongens 8:37
74 Janine kwakman 2007 Volendam meiden 8:58
75 Shanna Schilder 2009 Volendam meiden 9:59
76 Iris van Baar 2007 Volendam meiden 10:13
77 Jan kwakman 2010 Volendam jongens 10:19
78 Denise Kwakman 2008 Volendam meiden 10:21
79 Fleur Jonk 2010 Volendam meiden 10:39
80 Isa Tuijp 2007 Volendam meiden 10:39
81 Sarah Jonk 2007 Volendam meiden 10:39
82 Lyan Kwakman 2010 Volendam meiden 12:21
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0