Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1999

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 32:38
2 Adriano da Cruz ATOS Heren 33:27
3 Tomas Merlijn Nea Volharding Heren 33:47
4 Hassan Jaray ATOS Heren 34:00
5 Sacha Muhlenbach A.V. Monnickendam Heren 34:09
6 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 34:14
7 Gerard van Tiel Lycurgus M 40 34:22
8 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 34:24
9 Ger Kragten ATOS M 40 34:52
10 Richard de Wit Nea Volharding Heren 34:53
11 Adrie Groen ATOS Heren 35:31
12 Piet Jan Kansen S.V. Noordkop Heren 36:08
13 Glijn van ter Meij ATOS M 40 36:11
14 Auke Dijkstra ATOS M 45 36:13
15 Jan Zwarthoed(Troet) A.V. Edam M 45 36:32
16 Gabrino Forster Nea Volharding Heren 36:39
17 Peter Gartner Nea Volharding Heren 36:40
18 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 37:01
19 Arnie-Romeo Burleson ATOS Heren 37:36
20 Thomas Nijdam Nea Volharding Trimmer 37:37
21 Wim Kuenen A.V. Edam M 50 37:39
22 Clement Mumonamalu A.V. Edam Heren 37:41
23 Rildo Galgren A.V. Edam Trimmer 37:55
24 Niek Beets A.V. Edam M 40 38:03
25 Ben Mesman A.V. Monnickendam M 45 38:08
26 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:18
27 Edmond de Bok A.V. PEC 1910 M 40 38:19
28 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V 35 38:22
29 Cees Verkade Nea Volharding M 45 38:24
30 Fred Smit A.V. Edam M 40 38:26
31 Jan Zwarthoed A.V. Edam M 50 38:31
32 Jack Buys A.V. Edam M 50 38:33
33 Angelic Keyzer A.V. Edam Dames 38:38
34 Ab Oomens Nea Volharding M 45 38:45
35 Bert Schalkwijk A.V. Monnickendam M 50 39:04
36 Willem van Leeuwen A.A.C. M 40 39:06
37 Frans Bak A.V. Monnickendam Heren 39:07
38 John Coster ATOS M 40 39:08
39 Bart Sturp Blauw Wit M 40 39:20
40 Paul Verkade NEA Volharding M 50 39:37
41 Ed de Jong ATOS M 50 39:41
42 Stef Visser Nea Volharding Heren 39:50
43 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam Trimmer 39:51
44 Ben Auee ATOS M 55 39:55
45 Lesley Pegel ATOS M 50 39:59
46 Marcel Kies DEM Trimmer 40:00
47 Frans Bayens A.V. Edam M 45 40:01
48 Zahra el Sabbar ATOS Dames 40:03
49 Rob Wenting NEA Volharding M 40 40:04
50 Michel Groot Edam Trimmer 40:10
51 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M 45 40:28
52 Peter Bartels ATOS M 45 40:36
53 Joos Francke Amsterdam Trimmer 40:40
54 Ingrid Coster ATOS V 40 40:41
55 Henk Walkier ATOS M 55 40:42
56 Martin Teunissen Nea Volharding M 40 40:42
57 Marko Rol NEA Volharding Heren 40:58
58 Evert Veerman A.V. Edam M 50 41:13
59 Jos Jong Hoorn Trimmer 41:15
60 John Leeninga NEA Volharding M 50 41:18
61 Onbekend 41:19
62 Jan Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:19
63 Theo Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 41:22
64 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam V 40 41:24
65 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam M 45 41:33
66 Rene Schilder A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:34
67 Peter Bakker A.V. Edam M 50 41:34
68 Henri Greuter A.V. Edam Heren 41:45
69 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 55 41:51
70 Jos Dekker A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:00
71 Marko van Nek Purmerend Trimmer 42:01
72 Eric Dekkers A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 42:07
73 Dick Veerman Volendam Trimmer 42:15
74 Arnold Kop Purmerend Trimmer 42:19
75 Henk Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 42:20
76 Ronald van Kempen ATOS Heren 42:23
77 Peter Keizer ATOS M 55 42:27
78 Jan de Wit A.V. Monnickendam M 45 42:28
79 Henk Flotman Purmerend Trimmer 42:29
80 Kees Hooland Almere Trimmer 42:31
81 Lex de Boer Vet. Nederland M 50 42:36
82 Petar Baricevic Purmerend Trimmer 42:47
83 Herman Gorter A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:51
84 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 42:57
85 Wim Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:03
86 Ben de Viater NEA Volharding Trimmer 43:04
87 Pedro Bakker NEA Volharding M 45 43:05
88 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam Dames 43:07
89 Cock van der Pol AVH M 40 43:10
90 Jos Muskens Utrecht Trimmer 43:17
91 Roos Bakker A.V. Edam V 45 43:29
92 Theo Kroon Volendam Trimmer 43:29
93 Thames Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:35
94 Paul Tang A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 43:44
95 Jaak van Diepen Hoorn Trimmer 43:50
96 Marcel Besseling De Rijp Trimmer 43:57
97 Robert de Bruijn Purmerend Trimmer 44:07
98 Jan van Zalinge Veteranen Nederland M 40 44:13
99 Sandy Dekker Wormer Trimmer 44:31
100 Jos van Bockxmeer Hollandia M 40 44:37
101 Cor Leber Edam Trimmer 44:37
102 Arno van Diepen Hollandia Heren 45:00
103 Michel de Jong Purmerend Trimmer 45:08
104 Jan Jong Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 45:13
105 Peter Faas Hoorn Trimmer 45:18
106 Cor Bobeldijk DEM M 45 45:20
107 Gerrit van de Meulen A.V. Edam Trimmer 45:36
108 Ben Bruidegom A.V. Edam M 50 45:38
109 Dirk van der Meer NEA Volharding M 50 45:43
110 Rudi Schavemaker NEA Volharding Heren 45:44
111 Annemieke van Bockxmeer ATOS V 45 45:50
112 Henk Veerman A.V. Edam Trimmer 46:00
113 Ronald Nooy A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 46:05
114 Hans Nerderstigt Purmerend Trimmer 46:13
115 Robert de Rooy ATOS M 55 46:13
116 Albert Tunk Edam Trimmer 46:16
117 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 55 46:18
118 Ans Kwantes A.V. Zaanland Trimmer 46:21
119 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 46:22
120 Jim Mollet Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 46:25
121 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 46:29
122 S. Oudt Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 46:30
123 Maarten Haan A.V. Edam M 50 46:38
124 Dirk Ligthart Zaandam Trimmer 46:40
125 Rob Steijger Zaandam Trimmer 46:40
126 Koos Woestenburg De Rijp Trimmer 46:52
127 Ed Schinkel Purmerend Trimmer 46:57
128 Piet-Hein van der Ploeg A.V. Edam M 50 47:00
129 Ronald Heijeler Amsterdam Trimmer 47:01
130 Nico Buys Purmerend Trimmer 47:02
131 Jip Greuter Edam Trimmer 47:02
132 Rob Groot Le Champion Trimmer 47:08
133 Ati Duin Nea Volharding V 45 47:13
134 Cees Haan Edam Trimmer 47:16
135 Ellen Molenaar A.V. Edam Dames 47:27
136 Jack de Boer Volendam Trimmer 47:32
137 Gerard van Wort Marken Trimmer 47:32
138 Peter Schuurman A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 47:34
139 Jeep Hamstra Oosthuizen Trimmer 47:34
140 Rien Droomers Monnickendam Trimmer 47:40
141 Chris Snoek Almere Trimmer 47:52
142 Marcel Vinke Nea Volharding Heren 48:09
143 Jaap Smit Volendam Trimmer 48:35
144 Anton Stevens A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 48:36
145 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam M 55 48:41
146 Nico Lute A.V. Castricum M 55 49:04
147 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam M 55 49:10
148 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 49:15
149 Trudy Sanders De Dijkrunners Trimmer 49:15
150 Martin Cevat A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 49:16
151 Dik Stam A.V. Monnickendam M 55 49:16
152 Frans Hoens Edam Trimmer 49:17
153 Jeroen van Oosterom Almere Trimmer 49:25
154 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 49:32
155 Nico de Boer Nea Volharding Trimmer 49:33
156 Luuk Klaassen Hylas M 40 49:35
157 Dirk Spaargaren Aalsmeer Trimmer 49:46
158 Frank van Balen A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:46
159 Ronald Bootsman Aalsmeer Trimmer 49:48
160 Cees Dekker A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:57
161 Nico Griek A.V. Edam M 40 49:59
162 Tom Mol Volendam Trimmer 50:07
163 alex Burggraaff Amsterdam Trimmer 50:11
164 Marcel de Graaf A.V. Edam Trimmer 50:21
165 Rien Zondervan Purmerend Trimmer 50:23
166 Piet Klok Volendam Trimmer 50:27
167 Bas Smits Edam Trimmer 50:28
168 Marga Schilder A.V. Edam Dames 50:37
169 Arie Blom NEA Volharding M 55 50:46
170 John Verberne Vet Nederland M 55 50:51
171 Lex Bos A.V. Edam M 50 51:11
172 Charlotte Lablans A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 51:28
173 Josheph Blok Edam Trimmer 51:34
174 Ivar van der Molen Purmerend Trimmer 51:34
175 Hans Buis Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 51:41
176 Marloes Zijl Trias Dames 51:45
177 Cor Edam A.V. Edam Heren 52:00
178 Petra Butter Amsterdam Trimmer 52:00
179 Joke Kelder Zaandam Trimmer 52:01
180 Henk Thomas Purmerend Trimmer 52:03
181 Peter Steur Volendam Trimmer 52:08
182 Hans Knijn A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:09
183 Joop Bosman Zuidoostbeemster Trimmer 52:15
184 Ada Peeters A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 52:16
185 Herman Huizink Vet. Nederland Trimmer 52:20
186 Gerrit Hartog Huizen Trimmer 52:31
187 Annita Boelens A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:32
188 Wim Brommersma Edam Trimmer 52:36
189 Tini Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 52:57
190 Barbara Mooijer Edam Trimmer 53:18
191 Pim Koelma Zaandam Trimmer 53:27
192 Jaap Mettes Hoorn Trimmer 53:44
193 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 54:03
194 Jan Ettema Edam Trimmer 54:11
195 Robin de Witt Amsterdam Trimmer 54:14
196 Wilma van der Linden NEA Volharding V 35 54:15
197 Anton Schuurman Vet Nederland M 55 54:27
198 Els Thomas Purmerend Trimmer 54:44
199 Jan de Koekkoek Vet. Nederland M 55 54:52
200 Jan Dorreboom Amsterdam Trimmer 54:54
201 Teun Beets Edam Trimmer 55:00
202 Frans van Leeuwen IJmuiden Trimmer 55:11
203 Rob Verkroost Purmerend Trimmer 55:23
204 Jasper de Winter Amsterdam Trimmer 56:17
205 Henk de Bruijn Purmerend Trimmer 56:18
206 Han Giskes Purmerend Trimmer 56:27
207 Dennis Coppens Amsterdam Trimmer 56:57
208 Ingrid Breebaart Amsterdam Trimmer 56:57
209 Joost Albers Purmerend Trimmer 57:21
210 Edwin Eegendingh Purmerend Trimmer 57:28
211 Hylde de Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 58:13
212 Nel Jonkerman A.V. Edam Trimmer 58:14
213 Dick de Jong Marken Trimmer 58:30
214 Joke de Vries Purmerend Trimmer 59:05
215 Alicia Mochtar Amsterdam Trimmer 59:05
216 Miranda de Wit Zaandam Trimmer 59:37
217 Carin van Bockxmeer Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 59:50
218 Mick Cordes Zaandijk Trimmer 59:58
219 Jan Neefkes Krommenie Trimmer 59:58
220 Eva Dina Bakker Koog Aan De Zaan Trimmer 1:02:12
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0