Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1996

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 30:52
2 Wilfrid van Malligen ATOS Heren 32:12
3 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 32:30
4 Cock van der Hulst HERA Heren 32:47
5 Hassan Jaray ATOS Heren 33:03
6 Abdoel Mohammadi ATOS Heren 33:33
7 Herman Akkerman Hollandia Heren 33:39
8 Richard de Wit Nea Volharding Heren 34:00
9 Jan Zwarthoed (Troet) A.V. Edam M 40 34:16
10 Ger Kragten ATOS M 40 34:27
11 Paul Kraakman ATOS Heren 34:35
12 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 40 34:49
13 Henry Molenaar A.V. Edam Heren 34:51
14 Bauke Pitstra Hollandia M 45 34:54
15 Bas Poot A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 35:21
16 Jan Fidder ATOS Heren 35:29
17 Louis Zwarthoed A.V. Edam Heren 35:40
18 Jan van Ammers A.V. Zaanland M 50 35:49
19 Peter de Boer A.V. Edam Trimmer 35:59
20 Adrie Groen ATOS Heren 36:01
21 Niek Beets A.V. Edam Heren 36:14
22 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 40 36:22
23 Roel Toering Hollandia Heren 36:49
24 John Coster ATOS Heren 36:51
25 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam M 40 36:52
26 Jan Punt ATOS Heren 36:55
27 Michael Steenbakker ATOS Heren 36:57
28 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 37:10
29 Jaap Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 37:15
30 Arnie-Romeo Burleson ATOS Heren 37:19
31 Jasper Hulskemper Edam Trimmer 37:23
32 Sijmen Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 37:27
33 Kees Mak Wognum Trimmer 37:48
34 Jan Tol A.V. Edam M 45 38:08
35 Rildo Galgren A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:10
36 Clemens Mumomadu A.V. Edam Heren 38:12
37 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam Trimmer 38:15
38 Jack Buys A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:21
39 Frans Vermeer A.V. Monnickend M 40 38:24
40 Minne Boelens Berkhout Trimmer 38:24
41 Angelic Keyzer A.V. Edam Dames 38:24
42 Johan Tuyp Volendam Trimmer 38:30
43 Jan Otsen Vet. Nederland M 55 38:36
44 Peter Bleeker ATOS Heren 38:36
45 Ed de Jong ATOS M 45 38:36
46 Jaap Lambalk ATOS M 55 38:47
47 Cor van Iperen Hollandia M 50 38:55
48 Arie Brands ATOS M 50 39:00
49 Henk Zentveld ATOS M 45 39:00
50 Jeroen Lautenschutz A.V. Edam Heren 39:00
51 Arie Boots Purmerend Trimmer 39:10
52 P. Gartner Purmerend Trimmer 39:13
53 Ben Auee ATOS M 55 39:22
54 Henk Blokdijk A.V. Edam M 40 39:28
55 Wim Biesterveld A.V. Edam Heren 39:31
56 Thames Tol A.V. Edam M 45 39:34
57 Dirk Meijer A.V. Monnickendam M 40 39:36
58 Ingrid Coster ATOS V 35 39:42
59 Lex de Boer Vet. Nederland M 45 39:50
60 Ben Mesman Monnickendam Trimmer 39:54
61 Jos Harte Hollandia M 45 40:02
62 Henk Veerman A.V. Edam M 45 40:03
63 Wim de Wit A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 40:03
64 Adrie Koot ATOS M 45 40:15
65 Onbekend 40:16
66 Ruud Boot Purmerend Trimmer 40:17
67 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam M 45 40:18
68 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M 45 40:24
69 Frits Dijk ATOS M 40 40:35
70 Jelle van Raalte A.V. Edam M 50 40:40
71 Geri Tol A.V. Edam Dames 40:42
72 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam M 45 40:46
73 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam Dames 40:48
74 Cor Edam A.V. Edam Heren 40:55
75 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 55 41:03
76 Willem van Zaanen A.V. Edam M 40 41:07
77 Jan Boxsem PWZ Trimmer 41:10
78 Jos van Bockxmeer Hollandia M 40 41:12
79 Klaas-Jan Kalk Edam Trimmer 41:20
80 Frans Bak Monnickendam Trimmer 41:30
81 Gerard Smak Purmerend Trimmer 41:36
82 Herman Gorter A.V. Edam M 45 41:42
83 Peter Bakker A.V. Edam M 45 41:43
84 Marga Vriendtjes TRIAS V 45 41:45
85 Arie de Haan Vet. Nederland M 50 41:53
86 Hilly Jonk-Schokker A.V. Edam V 40 42:02
87 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M 45 42:22
88 Paul Tang A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 42:22
89 Gerrit van de Meulen A.V. Edam M 40 42:28
90 Henry Greuter A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:37
91 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 42:42
92 John Buikman A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:46
93 Jan de Wit A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 43:01
94 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 40 43:03
95 Richard Pieterse Nea Volharding Trimmer 43:12
96 Jaap van Vuure R.R.A. M 55 43:17
97 Ronald van Kempen ATOS Trimmer 43:17
98 Maarten Haan A.V. Edam M 45 43:18
99 Piet van der Stelt Purmerend Trimmer 43:22
100 Marike Ooms A.V. Edam Dames 43:28
101 Hans Schipper Nea Volharding Trimmer 43:36
102 Onbekend 43:38
103 R. de Bruin Ilpendam Trimmer 43:40
104 Onbekend 43:42
105 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 43:45
106 Cor Bobeldijk DEM Trimmer 43:53
107 Fred Sinselmeijer A.V. Edam M 45 43:55
108 Hennie Boxsem Purmerend Trimmer 44:00
109 Jan Scholten ATOS Trimmer 44:03
110 Simonette Meijer Katwoude Trimmer 44:04
111 Anton Stevens A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 44:14
112 B. Zuman Purmerend Trimmer 44:15
113 Theo van Vliet Hollandia Trimmer 44:18
114 Onbekend 44:20
115 Nico de Boer Nea Volharding Trimmer 44:20
116 Angelique Borsch ATOS Dames 44:20
117 Gonny van Riessen ATOS Dames 44:20
118 Dirk Ekkelboom ATOS Heren 44:22
119 Dirk Spaargaren Aalsmeer Trimmer 44:32
120 Rene Uitentuis Edam Trimmer 44:32
121 Henk Flotman Purmerend Trimmer 44:55
122 Piet Dewaide P.W.Z. Trimmer 45:02
123 Roos Bakker-Rens A.V. Edam V 40 45:05
124 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 45:06
125 Daan Nibbering De Rijp Trimmer 45:34
126 Ids de Wit Edam Trimmer 45:17
127 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 45:21
128 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 50 45:28
129 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Trimmer 45:28
130 S. Oudt Blokker Trimmer 45:32
131 Arie Duin Purmerend Trimmer 45:34
132 Jörn Gorter A.V. Edam Trimmer 45:45
133 Jan Commandeur Marken Trimmer 46:01
134 Cees van Dalsum ATOS M 55 46:14
135 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 46:27
136 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 46:31
137 Ati Duin Nea Volharding V 45 46:42
138 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V 35 46:48
139 Loek Kwakman A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 46:48
140 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam M 50 46:56
141 T. Wiewel Purmerend Trimmer 47:01
142 W.J. Wijngaarde Broek in Waterland Trimmer 47:20
143 Gerard van Wort Marken Trimmer 47:32
144 A. Schellingerhout Amsterdam Trimmer 47:37
145 Jose Dellaguardia A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 47:43
146 Tom Stuard Purmerend Trimmer 48:14
147 Leendert Wals Ilpendam Trimmer 48:16
148 Michel Wals Ilpendam Trimmer 48:18
149 Jaap Mettes Hoorn Trimmer 48:20
150 Jan Ettema Edam Trimmer 48:37
151 R. Vinkenoog Edam Trimmer 48:37
152 G. Bleesing Purmerend Trimmer 48:54
153 Hellen Conijn Edam Trimmer 49:05
154 Jim Molet Purmerend Trimmer 49:14
155 H. de Bie Edam Trimmer 49:36
156 Ali Huipen A.V. Edam V 45 49:41
157 I. van Beijnen Purmerend Trimmer 49:41
158 Ada Peeters A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 50:22
159 Frans Hoens Edam Trimmer 50:51
160 K. Drexhage Edam Trimmer 51:02
161 Jan Stam Avenhorn Trimmer 52:20
162 Dick de Jong Marken Trimmer 53:30
163 Edwin Eegendingh Purmerend Trimmer 54:33
164 W. Tjoa Edam Trimmer 54:37
165 Rien Droomers Monnickendam Trimmer 54:39
166 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam M 55 55:27
167 F.J. Wijthoek Purmerend Trimmer 55:57
168 S. van Eyk Purmerend Trimmer 56:07
169 Margreet de Kock Landsmeer Trimmer 56:08
170 Odette Goede Amsterdam Trimmer 56:08
171 Henny Jurriaans A.V. Edam Trimmer 56:09
172 Nancy Bergen A.V. Edam Trimmer 56:09
173 Debby Stevense Volendam Trimmer 56:09
174 John Sens Purmerend Trimmer 58:49
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0