Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 29 AUGUSTUS 2013

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamGebJrVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Eric van Santen 1985 AV Edam MSen 33:33
2 Sven Hagen 1974 Lycurgus MSen 34:44
3 Sander Collet 1975 AV Edam MSen 34:44
4 Maarten BŁhrs 1975 Amstelveen man 35:20
5 Bouke Bouma 1993 AV Edam MSen 35:20
6 Thijs Mossel 1989 AV Edam MSen 35:30
7 Ton Koning 1991 AV Edam MSen 35:40
8 Remco van der Kroon 1990 Purmerend man 35:51
9 Nico Zwarthoed 1987 AV Edam MSen 36:03
10 Barry v Langen 1993 Heerhugowaard man 36:22
11 Sander Groot 1975 Hoorn man 36:25
12 Robert Schrauwen 1971 Loopgroep PK M40 36:27
13 Thomas Merlijn 1978 Amsterdam man 36:32
14 Menno Merlijn 1976 Purmerend man 37:33
15 Arjen Akkermans 1961 AV Edam M50 37:35
16 Johan Smit 1981 AV Edam MSen 37:39
17 Marco Collet 1974 AV Edam MSen 37:46
18 Rene Schilder 1980 AV Edam MSen 37:59
19 Henry Kwakman 1971 Volendam man 38:18
20 Tijs Dekker 1993 Oosthuizen man 38:20
21 Bart Kistemaker 1992 Edam man 38:21
22 Klaas Ettema 1975 AV Edam MSen 38:25
23 Jeroen Vrolijk 1989 Beets man 38:42
24 Henry Tol 1988 Volendam man 38:45
25 Renť Vos 1981 Volendam man 38:58
26 Martin Hoogland 1986 Volendam man 38:59
27 John Buikman 1968 AV Edam M45 39:02
28 Nick Jonk 1989 AV Edam MSen 39:07
29 Anja van Schip 1970 Tilburg Road Runners V40 39:08
30 Sigmar Kock 1970 Loopgroep Aart Stigt M40 39:19
31 Joost Vrolijk 1985 Zwaag man 39:22
32 T. Visser 1988 AV Edam MSen 39:23
33 Simon Kroon 1968 AV Edam M45 39:24
34 Marco Rol 1971 NEA Volharding M40 39:33
35 Piet Mossel 1961 AV Edam M50 39:44
36 Jan Zwarthoed 1953 AV Edam M55 39:53
37 Martijn Kamp 1979 Grootebroek man 40:00
38 Matthijs de Groot 1982 Lelystad man 40:02
39 Joey Plat 1997 Volendam man 40:03
40 Dick Zwarthoed 1979 Volendam man 40:40
41 Arjan MŁhren 1976 Volendam man 40:48
42 Joost Zaunbrecher 1988 Edam man 40:51
43 Theo Nieuweboer 1960 AV Edam M50 40:55
44 Symon de Boer 1982 Edam man 41:10
45 Leffeburg 1974 Edam man 41:12
46 Jan Tol 1986 Volendam man 41:13
47 Cees Beets 1967 AV Edam M45 41:14
48 Charly Runderkamp 1979 Volendam man 41:18
49 Ben Kras 1981 Volendam man 41:21
50 Arnaud van Kuijk 1990 Middelie man 41:25
51 Riardo Hernandez Salvador 1994 Alkmaar man 41:27
52 Geerders Martin 1965 Amsterdam man 41:27
53 Rinse Vreugdenhil 1965 Amsterdam man 41:29
54 Dennis Ras 1986 volendam man 41:31
55 Wessel Schilders 1992 Monnickendam man 41:31
56 Mark vd Ende 1981 Edam man 41:33
57 Saskia Veerman 1981 AV Edam VSen 41:34
58 N Keijzer 1983 Volendam man 41:39
59 Manfred Mooyer 1968 AV Edam M45 41:40
60 P. Runderkamp 1977 AV Edam MSen 41:43
61 Rick Schagen 1992 Purmerend man 41:43
62 Niels Mooijer 1983 Volendam man 41:48
63 Dick Veerman 1969 Volendam man 41:49
64 Jan Duif 1963 Middelie man 41:51
65 Eddy Schipper 1968 Marken man 41:56
66 Tim kieftenburg 1995 Hoorn man 41:58
67 Kees Kroon 1981 Volendam man 42:04
68 Jacques Tuijp 1992 Edam man 42:07
69 Jaap Schilder 1969 Volendam man 42:11
70 Mark Keijzer 1991 Volenam man 42:14
71 Martin Bakels 1990 Hoofddorp man 42:16
72 Leonie Schilder 1990 AV Edam VSen 42:18
73 Wim Koning 1964 Edam man 42:20
74 Tijmen van Rossum 1990 Oosthuizen man 42:22
75 Gijs Roos 1993 Landsmeer man 42:27
76 P.Ronk 1983 middelie man 42:28
77 Cor Pauws 1966 edam man 42:41
78 Andrť Tol 1967 Volendam man 42:57
79 Joris Kerkhof 1984 AAC MSen 43:10
80 kees Lamboo 1966 Hoorn man 43:12
81 Ineke Luppers-Knijn 1955 NEA Volharding V50 43:15
82 Johan Tuijp 1969 Volendam man 43:15
83 Renť Tol 1972 Volendam man 43:16
84 Michael Tol 1997 Volendam man 43:19
85 Berghuis 1968 Volendam man 43:20
86 Niels Schouten 1984 Monnickendam man 43:21
87 Robert Boersma 1968 NEA Volharding M45 43:25
88 Erik Peek 1971 Edam man 43:29
89 Sandra Butter 1967 AV Edam V45 43:31
90 Mick Leber 1989 Volendam man 43:38
91 Evert kwakman 1989 Volendam man 43:40
92 Jeffrey Merox 1971 Volendam man 43:42
93 Peter Nuyens 1948 AV Edam M55 43:46
94 Peter Karregat 1978 Volendam man 43:53
95 Mike Bakker 1970 Edam man 43:55
96 Frederik Schepper 1994 Amsterdam man 43:56
97 Bob Veerman 1971 Volendam man 43:59
98 Bram Bruschker 1982 De Rijp man 44:00
99 Jan Punt 1965 Atos M45 44:03
100 Robert Helsloot 1986 Volendam man 44:04
101 Rudy Meereboer 1990 Beets man 44:13
102 Erik Teerhuis 1968 Marken man 44:13
103 Dave Steur 1981 Volendam man 44:16
104 Jack Tol 1980 Volendam man 44:20
105 Tim de haan 1990 Holgsloot man 44:23
106 Rob Koning 1975 Volendam man 44:24
107 Sophie Koning 1994 AV Edam VSen 44:24
108 Simon Zwarthoed 1982 Volendam man 44:26
109 Martijn Jonk 1984 Volendam man 44:27
110 Gerrit van Essen 1948 Edam man 44:29
111 Ids Dekker 1996 Oosthuizen man 44:31
112 Eric Wolfswinkel 1970 AV Monnickendam M40 44:32
113 Ben Zwarthoed 1986 Volendam man 44:34
114 Chris Teerhuis 1974 Edam man 44:38
115 Niek Huider 1967 AV Edam M45 44:43
116 Thomas Kwakman 1994 AV Edam MSen 44:44
117 Thomas Kwakman 1994 Volendam man 44:44
118 Martin Kes 1973 Volendam man 44:45
119 Kees Hoogland 1979 Assendelft man 44:45
120 Jaap Molenaar 1953 Volendam man 44:55
121 Arnold Kop 1969 Avenhorn man 44:56
122 Fred Meekel 1969 Purmered man 44:58
123 jan sier 1981 volendam man 44:59
124 Harry Sier 1969 Volendam man 45:00
125 R. Koning 1977 Volendam man 45:01
126 Werner Voorn 1977 Purmerend man 45:05
127 Jan Nieuweboer 1970 Volendam man 45:07
128 Peter Beets 1974 Volendam man 45:08
129 Danny Piet 1991 AV Edam MSen 45:08
130 Carlo Kes 1971 Amsterdam man 45:10
131 Gezanne Molenaar 1995 Volendam vrouw 45:10
132 Jan Tuijp 1993 AV Edam MSen 45:11
133 Ben TOl 1985 Volendam man 45:17
134 Koen Wijker 1987 Oosthuizen man 45:17
135 Jan Kwakman 1963 Volendam man 45:20
136 Marcel Bond 1971 Volendam man 45:21
137 Lars Schouten 1993 Monnickendam man 45:22
138 Jan Jonk 1975 Volendam man 45:24
139 Astrid Hoogendijk-de Groo 1984 Lelystad vrouw 45:27
140 Carlo Jonk 1987 Volendam man 45:27
141 Bert van der Meer 1970 Edam man 45:28
142 Tim de Wit 1986 Edam man 45:29
143 Rob Kwakman 1990 Volendam man 45:34
144 Hans Blankennagel 1953 Monnickendam man 45:37
145 Stefan Pronk 1986 Middelie vrouw 45:38
146 Sonny Roest 1968 purmerend man 45:39
147 Ilona Springer 1969 Edam vrouw 45:39
148 Erik hartog 1966 Edam man 45:39
149 Thijp Oussozen 1988 Monnickendam man 45:40
150 Evertjan Visser 1969 VOlendam man 45:41
151 Jan Koning 1962 Volendam man 45:42
152 Dick van Sinderen 1952 Edam man 45:46
153 Evert Smit 1962 Volendam man 45:50
154 Bas Pfister 1963 Amsterdam man 45:51
155 Gerry Tol 1985 Volendam man 45:55
156 Bram Biesterveld 1986 Volendam man 46:01
157 Niels Vink 1997 Volendam man 46:05
158 Jurian de Graaf 1995 Alkmaar man 46:06
159 Erik Verbeek 1989 De Purmer man 46:08
160 Jan van Zalinge 1955 avVN M55 46:11
161 Ruben den Boer 1997 AV Edam MSen 46:13
162 Thomas Veerman 1970 Volendam man 46:16
163 Martijn van Geemen 1971 Monnickendam man 46:19
164 Adrie Mens 1966 Volendam man 46:20
165 Dorien Sombroek 1963 AV Edam V45 46:21
166 Jack Kirrie 1965 Volendam man 46:29
167 Gerry Molenaar 1986 Volendam man 46:32
168 Klaas Kalk 1967 Edam man 46:36
169 Rene Tol 1989 Volendam man 46:37
170 Ron Lammers 1985 Edam man 46:41
171 Ed Steur 1968 Volendam man 46:42
172 Richard van Rijn 1977 Volendam man 46:42
173 Kees Dorus 1984 Volendam man 46:42
174 Wim Jonk 1986 Volendam man 46:42
175 Harro van Oosten 1970 Edam man 46:43
176 Cees Haan 1946 Edam man 46:44
177 Frank Keijzer 1979 Midwoud man 46:48
178 Andre 1983 Volendam man 46:52
179 Cor Klein 1969 Volendam man 46:53
180 michel Bien 1974 Volendam man 46:53
181 Jan Molenaar 1966 Volendam man 46:55
182 Hilly Jonk-Schokker 1955 AV Edam V50 46:58
183 Collin Sier 1997 Volendam man 47:00
184 Edwin Schans 1965 Edam man 47:05
185 Henry Schilder 1983 Volendam man 47:06
186 Ferry de Jong 1984 Ursen man 47:08
187 Jorn Gorter 1979 Ursem man 47:09
188 Angelique Kroon 1972 AV Edam V40 47:11
189 Alie Zwarthoed 1960 AV Edam V50 47:11
190 jan Willem de Jongh 1977 ursem man 47:12
191 Thomas Rinia 1996 Wieringerwert man 47:13
192 Pim Slegt 1968 Edam man 47:13
193 Karen Glas 1967 Edam vrouw 47:18
194 Jenny Steur 1995 AV Edam VSen 47:19
195 Matthijs Moison 1987 Ilpendam man 47:24
196 Jack Tol 1979 Volendam man 47:25
197 Hans Uijlenhoed 1969 Edam man 47:28
198 Rob Tol 1992 Volendam man 47:30
199 Ronald de Boer 1966 Purmerend man 47:35
200 Lars Kromhout 1964 Groot-Ammers man 47:39
201 M Schouten Volendam man 47:39
202 Dirk Jan Visser 1989 Edam man 47:43
203 Bart Vlasbloem 1989 Amsterdam man 47:43
204 Nicole Tol 1979 Volendam vrouw 47:44
205 Jory Jonk 1985 Volendam man 47:44
206 Abel Brokkelkamp 1966 Purmerend man 47:47
207 Niels Bergsma 1974 Volendam man 47:48
208 Marco van Eyk 1966 Aalsmeer vrouw 47:51
209 Johan Molenaar 1978 Volendam man 48:01
210 Menno Schot 1973 Landmeer man 48:02
211 Chiel de Graas 1971 Purmerend man 48:03
212 Onno Oudenwortel 1965 Neck man 48:03
213 Kees Korver 1951 Edam man 48:04
214 Jayca Schilders 1990 Monnickendam vrouw 48:04
215 Remco Slotboom 1980 Volendam man 48:06
216 Jack Kwakman 1962 Volendam man 48:07
217 Peter Pereboom 1977 Volendam man 48:08
218 Frank Tol 1978 VOlendam man 48:10
219 Jos Cornelissen 1969 Aalsmeer man 48:13
220 Peter Veerman 1976 Volendam man 48:14
221 Sam Schuitemaker 1996 Volendam man 48:14
222 Renť Uitentuis 1959 Edam man 48:15
223 Sjoerd Ooms 1983 Amsterdam man 48:18
224 Robert Molenaar 1985 Volendam man 48:20
225 Gert Maas 1978 Edam man 48:21
226 Ruud Maartens 1961 Enkhuizen man 48:22
227 m. Veerman 1977 Volendam man 48:23
228 matthijs de Hoop 1981 edam man 48:25
229 Gerard Kwakman 1962 Volendam man 48:26
230 Johan Laan 1979 Edam man 48:27
231 Joost Muler Edam man 48:30
232 Ivan Klanker 1978 Volendam man 48:31
233 Dave Bouman 1989 Edam man 48:32
234 Dominic Vijver 1989 Edam man 48:33
235 Frank Bond 1974 Volendam man 48:34
236 Sven 1976 Hoorn man 48:36
237 Janine Fraikin 1982 hoorn vrouw 48:36
238 Oscar van Leen 1993 Purmerend man 48:39
239 Joep Kalverdijk 1995 Andijk man 48:40
240 Jerry Lust 1994 Edam man 48:40
241 Nico Waaijer 1973 Volendam man 48:41
242 Wim van Wees 1967 Volendam man 48:44
243 Frank Schoute 1982 Volendam man 48:46
244 Ben Koning 1974 Volendam man 48:47
245 Harm Barneveld 1981 Edam man 48:49
246 Patrick Knook 1975 Edam man 48:51
247 Henk Overeem 1946 AV Edam M55 48:51
248 Ton Mosch 1963 Edam man 48:55
249 Thomas Laarman 1992 Edam man 48:58
250 Bart Weijers 1976 Edam man 48:59
251 Jack de Boer 1964 Volendam man 49:01
252 Ronald van Pooij 1981 Volendam man 49:03
253 Astrid Tol 1970 Edam vrouw 49:03
254 Bart Rijnierse 1996 Edam man 49:05
255 Henk Sier 1968 Volendam man 49:06
256 Ayonne van Oort 1997 AV Edam VSen 49:15
257 Thomas de Lange 1978 Volendam man 49:15
258 Melvin Boucher 1978 Volendam man 49:19
259 Jeroen Deeterink 1975 Obdam man 49:23
260 Margriet StaVanUitert 1978 Edam vrouw 49:38
261 Fred Bond 1989 Volendam man 49:41
262 Marco Tol 1971 Volendam man 49:42
263 Cornell Tol 1964 Volendam man 49:43
264 Erwin Posthumus 1970 Volendam man 49:49
265 Cees Koning 1982 Volendam man 49:51
266 Jan Hoekstra 1989 Volendam man 49:53
267 Linda Leenders 1986 Volendam vrouw 49:56
268 Lody Peters 1950 Monnickendam man 49:57
269 Linda Bosch-Lievendag 1967 AV Monnickendam V45 49:57
270 Jan Kok 1943 AV Edam M55 50:04
271 Christiaan Moenis 1975 Marken man 50:07
272 Cees Groot 1964 Edam man 50:10
273 Wim Edam 1950 AV Edam M55 50:12
274 lou Snoek 1984 volendam man 50:16
275 Hein Plat 1983 Volendam man 50:18
276 Maarten Aalbregtse 1984 Volendam man 50:21
277 Gerard Schilder 1959 Volendam man 50:21
278 Gerard van Veen 1957 Purmerend man 50:22
279 Joyce Visser 1985 Purmerend vrouw 50:30
280 Lida Overeem 1975 Volendam vrouw 50:30
281 Lykle de Bruin 1962 Hoorn man 50:30
282 Linda Meiring 1986 Ilpendam vrouw 50:31
283 Eric Koning 1971 Volendam man 50:33
284 Hans Buikman 1964 Edam man 50:40
285 Paul van den Hogen 1955 AV Edam M55 50:51
286 Peter Keuchenius 1961 Edam man 50:53
287 Arjan Heerland 1986 Volendam man 50:55
288 Fred Nieuweboer 1961 Volendam man 50:57
289 John Schilder 1987 Volendam man 50:59
290 Arnoud Rob 1978 Edam man 51:00
291 S. Schouten 1982 Amsterdam man 51:01
292 Henk Pottinga 1967 Edam man 51:02
293 Niek Koopmeiners 1989 Amsterdam man 51:09
294 Johan Steur 1965 VOlendam man 51:11
295 P. de Jong 1963 Edam man 51:16
296 Martijn Grenter 1979 Weesp man 51:22
297 Ellen Molenaar 1965 AV Edam V45 51:32
298 Cees Schilder 1987 Volendam man 51:33
299 Peter Smit 1977 Volendam man 51:35
300 Rein van der Meer 1959 Edam man 51:36
301 Mark van Zelst 1973 Volendam man 51:44
302 Jaap de Boer 1957 Edam man 51:46
303 Suze de Baar 1984 Amsterdam vrouw 51:47
304 Johan arp 1946 m. Beemster man 51:55
305 K v rijn 1950 M. Beemster man 51:57
306 Samantha Boneveld 1990 marken vrouw 51:58
307 Peter Kwakman 1960 Volendam man 51:58
308 Erik Bond 1968 Volendam man 52:02
309 Anneke Vink 1970 AV Edam V40 52:04
310 Dirk Langerveld 1961 Volendam man 52:08
311 Wayne Neijhorst 1980 Purmerend man 52:09
312 Mandy Veerman 1984 Volendam vrouw 52:10
313 Ramon Wolfswinkel 1994 Ilpendam man 52:16
314 Afke Collet 1979 AV Edam VSen 52:19
315 Fred Materman 1964 Utrecht man 52:24
316 Simon Mooyer 1972 Volendam man 52:25
317 Katja de Bruin 1967 Hoorn vrouw 52:26
318 Anton Stevens 1961 Monnickendam man 52:28
319 Jan Meekel 1966 Edam man 52:34
320 Gerry Trum 1994 Volendam man 52:35
321 Anna Groenewold 1981 Amsterdam vrouw 52:36
322 Caroline Klouwer-Steur 1966 Volendam vrouw 52:36
323 Theo Mossel 1954 AV Edam M55 52:37
324 Ab Smit 1960 Volendam man 52:39
325 Marcel Zwarthoed 1978 Volendam man 52:47
326 Raymond Molenaar 1965 VOlendam man 52:50
327 Cor Edam 1959 AV Edam M50 52:51
328 Maggie Hennep 1962 Volendam vrouw 52:54
329 Marten Schoute 1980 Edam man 52:57
330 Fenny Zuurbier 1982 heerhugowaard vrouw 53:07
331 Martin Kok 1978 Volendam man 53:08
332 Arno van Ballegooij 1968 Volendam man 53:10
333 Theo van Vliet 1942 Loopgroep Hoorn M55 53:10
334 Johan bond 1957 Volendam man 53:14
335 Frank de Jong 1966 Edam man 53:21
336 Marcel van Geemen 1966 Purmerend man 53:26
337 Eilard de Bruin 1964 Papendrecht man 53:28
338 Ronald Heijeler 1954 Purmerend man 53:29
339 Esther Molenaar 1974 Purmerend vrouw 53:30
340 Eelco Rossenaar 1970 Edam man 53:32
341 Jack Tol 1975 Volendam man 53:36
342 Peter Schuitemaker 1978 Gallarate (ITA) man 53:42
343 Sip Visser 1953 Edam man 53:47
344 Willeke Kwakman 1967 Volendam vrouw 53:58
345 Wim Dekker 1950 Purmerend man 54:03
346 Jan van Essen 1944 Edam man 54:04
347 Nico Molenaar 1965 Volendam man 54:12
348 Jan J. Laan 1954 Zwaagdijk man 54:18
349 John Breed 1977 Edam man 54:24
350 Frank Schagen 1958 Purmerend man 54:24
351 Yoran van Oort 1992 Edam man 54:26
352 Jos Klaver 1955 Obdam man 54:26
353 Sjaak 1942 De Rijn man 54:48
354 MariŽlle van Houdt 1971 Volendam vrouw 54:53
355 Lida Kwakman 1961 Volendam vrouw 54:53
356 Jan van Baar 1950 Edam man 54:55
357 Lesley Pengel 1949 Amsterdam man 54:56
358 Linda Karregat 1986 Volendam vrouw 55:03
359 Renť de Koning 1973 Volendam man 55:04
360 Max Meerman 1978 Edam man 55:06
361 Corina de Wit 1973 Marken vrouw 55:11
362 Ronald Sier 1976 Volendam man 55:15
363 Lucie Schuszler 1960 Edam vrouw 55:16
364 Eric Wenteler 1972 Purmerend man 55:20
365 Jan Schoute 1951 Edam man 55:23
366 George de groot 1971 Purmerend man 55:25
367 Tom kemper 1988 Volendam man 55:29
368 Frank Dorland 1988 Z.O. Beemster man 55:32
369 Elsa Lautenschutz 1967 Volendam vrouw 55:33
370 Danny Berkhout 1973 Volendam man 55:34
371 Chris Sinnige 1978 Hoorn man 55:39
372 Patrick Sombroek 1979 Edam man 55:47
373 Midel meijer 1966 Purmerend man 55:50
374 Arwin Versteyne 1969 Purmerend man 55:51
375 Janneke Klouwer 1957 Volendam vrouw 55:53
376 Rose Bootsman 1993 Volendam vrouw 55:53
377 A. Bootsman 1976 Volendam vrouw 55:55
378 Ben Bruidegom 1947 Hobrede man 55:57
379 Anne Mooijer 1990 Volendam vrouw 55:58
380 Kees Sier 1966 Edam man 56:07
381 Peter Kruger 1967 Volendam man 56:08
382 T. Mossel 1960 Volendam man 56:08
383 Lenny Veerman 1984 Volendam vrouw 56:21
384 Remco van der Ende 1978 Edam man 56:24
385 C. Zwarthoed 1968 Volendam man 56:27
386 Vivienne Duif 1965 Middelie vrouw 56:30
387 Alice Schouten 1967 Marken vrouw 56:32
388 Ernst van der Heijden 1970 Soest man 56:38
389 Fred Nobb 1971 Purmerend man 56:50
390 Fleur Slotboom 1993 Volendam vrouw 56:50
391 Yavanna Mooijer 1986 Volendam vrouw 56:51
392 Jan-Just Meerman 1982 Edam man 56:56
393 Simon Hansen 1974 Volendam man 56:57
394 Afra Schilder 1986 Volendam vrouw 57:07
395 Onne Mellenbergh 1963 Purmerend man 57:08
396 Melanie Klene 1985 Volendam vrouw 57:08
397 Marleen Hoogland 1993 Volendam vrouw 57:09
398 Chris de Vries 1958 Purmerend man 57:14
399 Frank van Houdt 1969 Volendam man 57:16
400 Miranda Gentenaar - Groot 1971 Oosthuizen vrouw 57:17
401 Marinca Dinkla 1963 Monnickendam vrouw 57:19
402 Michelle Cooper 1978 Edam vrouw 57:21
403 Margareth Koning-Tol 1967 Volendam vrouw 57:22
404 Jan Jonk 1951 AV Edam M55 57:32
405 Cora Jongens 1959 Oosthuizen vrouw 57:38
406 Penny de Boer-Zaunbrecher 1977 Edam vrouw 57:38
407 P. Lippinkhof 1978 Volendam man 57:38
408 Simone Nieuwenhuis 1975 Amersfoort vrouw 57:43
409 Adrien Groot 1991 Amsterdam vrouw 57:46
410 Paul Lewin 1956 Purmerend man 57:52
411 A. Schuurman 1936 Amsterdam man 58:27
412 Roel de Jonge 1995 Edam man 58:33
413 Fonny Molenaar 1956 Edam vrouw 58:33
414 Rose Runderkamp 1990 Volendam vrouw 58:59
415 Robin Perz 1986 Volendam man 59:00
416 W Bakels 1957 Volendam man 59:04
417 Tiny Klouwer 1976 Volendam vrouw 59:04
418 Jonathan Abi 1975 Amsterdam man 59:06
419 Nancy Mooijer 1993 Volendam vrouw 59:26
420 Jeroen Garus 1980 Edam man 59:32
421 Judith vd Nier 1981 Volendam vrouw 59:51
422 John Dinkla 1960 Monnikendam man 59:55
423 C. Steur 1987 Volendam vrouw 1:00:02
424 Marianne Jonkman 1976 Edam vrouw 1:00:14
425 Sebastiaan Jonkman 1970 Edam man 1:00:14
426 Dineke Burghouts 1953 Edam vrouw 1:00:16
427 Sjaak Burghouts 1956 Edam man 1:00:17
428 Marijke Burghouts 1982 Volendam vrouw 1:00:17
429 Pietertje Commandeur-van 1962 Marken vrouw 1:00:18
430 Karin Verhoeven 1969 Volendam vrouw 1:00:19
431 H. Vrind Almere man 1:00:21
432 Melany Stroek 1989 Volendam vrouw 1:00:27
433 Marijke Breed 1977 Edam vrouw 1:00:41
434 Simone Kasfrop 1991 Amsterdam vrouw 1:00:42
435 Judith Sens 1977 Edam vrouw 1:00:51
436 Walter Hollenkamp 1948 Purmerend man 1:01:17
437 Debby de Nooijer 1969 Volendam vrouw 1:01:23
438 Marga Koning 1961 Volendam vrouw 1:01:30
439 Reinier Stijvers 1964 Edam man 1:01:44
440 Michiel Stan 1969 Amsterdam man 1:01:48
441 Janssen Deborah 1977 Amsterdam vrouw 1:01:48
442 Marcel de Jong 1978 Edam man 1:01:49
443 Nieke Klaver 1988 Obdam vrouw 1:02:25
444 Roland gravestein 1963 Volendam man 1:02:55
445 Arie Visser - v Eck 1954 Marken vrouw 1:03:03
446 Lia Visser 1954 Marken vrouw 1:03:03
447 Merel de Bruin 1992 Papendrecht vrouw 1:03:16
448 Irene Sier 1983 Volendam vrouw 1:04:06
449 Natasja Steur 1975 Volendam vrouw 1:04:07
450 A de jong 1978 Purmerend man 1:04:29
451 Esther Mol 1988 Volendam vrouw 1:05:08
452 Lieneke de Koning-Schelli 1951 NEA Volharding V50 1:06:03
453 Hans Vermeiden 1955 Nieuw Vennep man 1:06:21
454 Gonnie Pannekeet 1972 Volendam vrouw 1:06:37
455 Angela Bond-Schilder 1968 Volendam vrouw 1:06:37
456 Marina Tuip 1980 Volendam vrouw 1:06:39
457 Rebecca Tuip 1991 Volendam vrouw 1:06:39
458 judith van der Knaap 1960 Amsterdam vrouw 1:06:40
459 Jan Commandeur 1960 Marken man 1:06:44
460 Marjolein Prent 1980 Marken vrouw 1:06:54
461 Annemarie Schilder-Buis 1978 Edam vrouw 1:07:11
462 Anja Bakker 1969 Edam vrouw 1:12:31
463 Anje Vreeling 1967 Edam vrouw 1:12:31


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Niels Kwakman 1996 AV Edam jongens 11:04
2 Simon de Boer 1999 Middelie jongens 11:08
3 Remon Kraakman 1998 AV Edam jongens 11:16
4 Eldert de Boer 1998 Warder jongens 11:22
5 Job Vink 1999 Edam jongens 11:26
6 Femke Hooijberg 1997 AV Edam meiden 11:50
7 Kees Kwakman 1997 Volendam jongens 11:53
8 Jelle de Jong 1999 AV Edam jongens 12:24
9 Mitch Kwakman 2001 Volendam jongens 12:48
10 Quinty Kroon 1999 AV Edam meiden 12:48
11 Sven Kwakman 1999 Volendam jongens 12:48
12 Tim BŲkenkamp 1997 AV Edam jongens 12:53
13 Sjaak Tol 1999 AV Edam jongens 13:01
14 Dominique de Boer 1997 Middelie meiden 13:08
15 Monique Schokker 1996 Volendam meiden 13:13
16 Noah Suurmond 2001 Edam meiden 13:15
17 Celine Mooijer 1999 AV Edam meiden 13:24
18 Juliet Koning 1999 AV Edam meiden 13:25
19 Calvin Raatsie 2002 Volendam jongens 13:26
20 Chayenne Veerman 1999 AV Edam meiden 13:27
21 Tim Muller 1995 Nieuw-Lekkerland man 13:32
22 Jaimy Mens 2002 Volendam meiden 13:36
23 Gracia Veerman 1998 Volendam meiden 13:41
24 Aliza Kroon 1996 Volendam meiden 13:43
25 Abe Bouma 1998 Middelie jongens 13:56
26 Jamiro Veerman 1999 AV Edam jongens 14:29
27 Arianne Oor 1998 AV Edam meiden 14:37
28 Dave Groot 2000 Volendam jongens 14:37
29 Sharon Plat 2001 Volendam meiden 14:49
30 Timo Kwakman 1999 AV Edam jongens 14:56
31 Ben Muller 1998 Nieuw-Lekkerland jongens 15:02
32 Josť Verbeek 1997 Purmer meiden 15:06
33 Marlť van Schagen 1997 Wijdewormer meiden 15:08
34 Esther Tol 1998 Volendam meiden 15:09
35 Koen van den Hogen 1999 AV Edam jongens 15:13
36 Maartje Kop 1999 Avenhorn meiden 15:18
37 Lieke Stuijt 1999 AV Edam meiden 15:25
38 Mike Visser 2002 Volendam jongens 15:27
39 John Veerman 1973 Volendam man 15:36
40 Collin Veerman 2004 Volendam jongens 15:37
41 Bibi Band 1995 Edam vrouw 15:39
42 Matthijs Steur 2002 Volendam jongens 15:40
43 Gonnie Schokker 1968 Volendam vrouw 15:41
44 Kim de Bruin 1999 Hoorn meiden 16:17
45 Ian Tuijp 2003 Volendam jongens 16:51
46 Suzanne Mooyer 1972 Volendam vrouw 17:00
47 Suzanne Kijnierse 1993 Edam vrouw 17:17
48 Rianne Kalk 1997 AV Edam meiden 17:23
49 Nel Muhren 1958 Volendam vrouw 17:53
50 Rianne Smits 1997 Edam meiden 18:05
51 Marianne Smits 1966 Edam vrouw 18:05
52 Celine Vink 1996 Edam meiden 18:12
53 Lars Riepen 2004 Purmerend jongens 18:20
54 Tom Riepen 1970 Purmerend man 18:21
55 Liza Bond 1973 Volendam vrouw 18:38
56 ZoŽ Riepen 2001 Purmerend meiden 18:41
57 Lia Bond 1961 Volendam vrouw 18:42
58 Anita Schilder 1970 Volendam vrouw 18:51
59 Mieke van Baarsen 1971 Volendam vrouw 18:52
60 Lisa Tol 1986 Edam vrouw 18:53
61 Elaine Delforterie 2004 Edam meiden 20:19
62 Gina Bootsman 1988 Volendam vrouw 20:49
63 Lisanne Veerman 1988 Volendam vrouw 20:51
64 Linda van Dijk 1970 Volendam vrouw 20:58
65 Petra Tuyp 1969 Volendam vrouw 21:04


1200 m Junioren D
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 AV Edam jongens 4:26
2 Eline Runderkamp 2000 AV Edam meiden 4:32
3 Willeke Stuijt 2001 AV Edam meiden 4:53
4 Sarah Visser 2000 AV Edam meiden 4:53
5 Daphne Bosch 2001 AV Edam meiden 5:00
6 Sharita Oor 2001 AV Edam meiden 5:01
7 Bas Kroon 2000 Volendam jongens 5:05
8 Lars van Driel 2001 Volendam jongens 5:09
9 Noa Butter 2000 Middenbeemster meiden 5:16
10 Cynthia Kwakman 1999 Volendam meiden 5:16
11 Daphne Buikman 2001 AV Edam meiden 5:20
12 Rosa Bronsdijk 2000 AV Edam meiden 5:21
13 Yasmine Schilder 2000 AV Edam meiden 5:26
14 Liset Kolkman 2001 AV Edam meiden 5:31
15 JoŽlle Tel 2001 AV Edam meiden 5:35
16 Esmťe Verdonck 2001 Volendam meiden 5:35
17 Yvonne Kwakman 2000 Volendam meiden 5:35
18 Lisa Mooijer 2000 AV Edam meiden 5:36
19 Mark Pannekeet 2000 AV Edam jongens 5:37
20 Johan van den Hogen 2001 AV Edam jongens 5:44
21 Mila Kuller 2001 Purmerend meiden 5:50
22 Tijn Azoumi 2001 AV Edam jongens 5:57
23 Rosie Kroon 2000 AV Edam meiden 5:57
24 Denise Mol 2001 Volendam meiden 5:59
25 Aaike Bouma 2001 Middelie meiden 6:01
26 Melissa van de Berg 2000 Volendam meiden 6:07
27 Annemarie Kwakman 2000 Volendam meiden 6:08
28 Sharon Veerman 2000 Volendam meiden 6:14
29 Ilona Stroek 2000 Volendam meiden 6:15


1200 m Pupillen A
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Manon Verdonck 2002 AV Edam meiden 4:43
2 Jelle Hooijberg 2002 AV Edam jongens 4:46
3 Vincent Wissels 2003 AV Edam jongens 4:47
4 Aike van der Lei 2003 Monnickendam jongens 4:49
5 Marnix Kolkman 2002 AV Edam jongens 4:53
6 Thyra Terweij 2003 Purmerend meiden 4:59
7 Lars BŁhrs 2003 AV Edam jongens 5:15
8 Yvonne Schokker 2002 AV Edam meiden 5:16
9 Jella de Boer 2002 De Rijp meiden 5:18
10 Mellani Goerinnen 2002 Monnickendam meiden 5:19
11 Sharon Tol 2003 AV Edam meiden 5:21
12 Brigitte Tol 2003 Volendam meiden 5:21
13 FabiŽnne de Boer 2002 Middelie meiden 5:22
14 Femke Guit 2003 AV Edam meiden 5:24
15 Benjamin 2003 Purmerend jongens 5:25
16 Caya de Graaf 2002 AV Edam meiden 5:26
17 Romy Molenaar 2002 Volendam meiden 5:27
18 Jill de Boer 2003 Volendam meiden 5:27
19 Simon Heerze 2002 AV Edam jongens 5:27
20 Lianne Runderkamp 2002 AV Edam meiden 5:30
21 Marit Steur 2002 Volendam meiden 5:33
22 Rosaly Zomerdijk 2003 De Rijp meiden 5:34
23 Nick 2002 Middelie jongens 5:34
24 Lisanne Groot 2003 AV Edam meiden 5:36
25 Anouk Schilder 2003 Volendam meiden 5:36
26 Quinn Vlak 2002 AV Edam jongens 5:41
27 Willeke Vink 2002 AV Edam meiden 5:42
28 Sam Reukers 2002 AV Edam jongens 5:43
29 Maarten Stuijt 2002 Warder jongens 5:44
30 Jessica de Boer 2002 Volendam meiden 5:44
31 Kylie Kroon 2002 AV Edam meiden 5:45
32 Chantal Kwakman 2003 AV Edam meiden 5:49
33 Marcus Symonds 2003 AV Edam jongens 5:50
34 Merel Schilder 2003 AV Edam meiden 5:51
35 Frenck Kemper 2003 Volendam jongens 5:55
36 Mike Kes 2003 Volendam jongens 5:55
37 Jill Sanders 2003 Volendam meiden 5:58
38 Tessa de Jong 2002 AV Edam meiden 6:05
39 Eva de Boer 2002 AV Edam meiden 6:06
40 Daan Schurink 2002 AV Edam meiden 6:10
41 Lieke Pannekeet 2003 Volendam meiden 6:11
42 Naomi Butter 2003 AV Edam meiden 6:12
43 DaniŽla de Boer 2003 Edam meiden 6:21
44 Denise Keuken 2002 Volendam meiden 6:27
45 Inge Tuijp 2003 Volendam meiden 6:27
46 Damian Bohte 2002 Edam jongens 6:33
47 Elisa Babucci 2003 Purmerend meiden 6:36
48 Denise 2003 Volendam meiden 6:37
49 Louise Koning 2003 Volendam meiden 6:38
50 Robin Kuller 2003 Purmerend meiden 6:39
51 Danica van Rijn 2003 Volendam meiden 7:10
52 Anne Mooijer 2002 AV Edam meiden 7:29
53 Sanne Veerman 2002 Volendam meiden 7:29
54 Tess StaVanUitert 2003 Edam meiden 8:44


1200 m Pupillen B
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Robin Mol 2004 Volendam jongens 5:13
2 Jur Bakker 2004 AV Edam jongens 5:15
3 Emiel Joosten 2004 AV Edam jongens 5:23
4 Tim Tel 2004 AV Edam jongens 5:29
5 Faye Suurmond 2004 AV Edam meiden 5:31
6 Esmee Rossenaar 2004 AV Edam meiden 5:33
7 Jaimy de Boer 2004 AV Edam meiden 5:44
8 Ryan 2004 Edam jongens 5:50
9 Rick Jonk 2004 Volendam jongens 5:53
10 Sander Buikman 2004 Edam jongens 5:56
11 Huub Duyvendale 2004 Edam jongens 6:03
12 Eva Massee 2004 AV Edam meiden 6:04
13 DaniŽl Schilder 2004 Volendam jongens 6:08
14 Anouk Sier 2004 AV Edam meiden 6:09
15 Kim Veerman 2004 Volendam meiden 6:09
16 Eva Klouwer 2004 AV Edam meiden 6:10
17 Ryan MŁhren 2004 Volendam jongens 6:13
18 Sam Rikkers 2004 Volendam jongens 6:14
19 Mandy de Does 2004 Volendam meiden 6:15
20 Youri 2004 Edam jongens 6:17
21 Jelle Buikman 2004 Edam jongens 6:36
22 Noa Plat 2004 Volendam meiden 6:43
23 Caitlin Wals 2004 AV Edam meiden 6:57
24 Farid El Ouardiji 2004 AV Edam jongens 7:01


1200 m Pupillen C
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Jan Runderkamp 2005 AV Edam jongens 5:13
2 Charlie Kuiper 2005 Volendam jongens 5:13
3 Lucas Mendes da Silva 2005 Volendam jongens 5:24
4 Colin Tuijp 2005 Volendam jongens 5:24
5 Kai van der Lei 2005 Monnickendam jongens 5:24
6 Finn van Driel 2005 AV Edam jongens 5:27
7 Miles de Boer 2005 Volendam jongens 5:28
8 Tim Hansen 2005 Volendam jongens 5:28
9 Nina Jonk 2005 Volendam meiden 5:29
10 Patrick Wissels 2005 Edam jongens 5:29
11 Max van Zelst 2005 Volendam jongens 5:32
12 Marijn Bosch 2006 Volendam jongens 5:32
13 Jesper Jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 5:43
14 Calvin Goede 2005 Volendam jongens 5:44
15 Florentin Morina 2005 Edam jongens 5:46
16 Gene Brandt 2005 Edam jongens 5:49
17 Lars van Baar 2005 Volendam jongens 5:52
18 Maybel Hoogland 2005 Volendam meiden 5:57
19 Tristan Jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 5:58
20 Jim Tielenman 2005 Volendam jongens 5:58
21 Rens Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 6:05
22 Kay Lievendag 2005 Volendam jongens 6:05
23 Daan de Koning 2005 Volendam jongens 6:08
24 Kamal El Ouardiji 2005 AV Edam jongens 6:14
25 Thijmen Koning 2007 Volendam jongens 6:16
26 Lotte de Boer 2005 Volendam meiden 6:25
27 Rob Hansen 2007 Volendam jongens 6:27
28 Bai Yi Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 6:28
29 Kaylee MŁhren 2007 Volendam meiden 6:32
30 Niels Jonk 2007 Volendam jongens 6:33
31 Bowien Schilder 2006 Volendam meiden 6:35
32 Boris Wiedijk 2006 Edam jongens 6:35
33 Mart Schilder 2006 Volendam jongens 6:36
34 Milan Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 6:37
35 Laura Babucci 2006 Purmerend meiden 6:39
36 Rosa Schilder 2005 Volendam meiden 6:43
37 Nina Bond 2005 Volendam meiden 6:45
38 Jaap Berkhout 2005 Volendam jongens 6:47
39 Estelle Sier 2005 AV Edam meiden 6:48
40 Demian Baker 2006 Purmerend jongens 6:56
41 Emma Breed 2005 Edam meiden 6:56
42 Isa van de Zee 2005 Volendam meiden 6:57
43 Claire Nieuweboer 2006 Edam meiden 7:01
44 JoŽlle de Does 2006 Volendam meiden 7:05
45 Katie Zwarthoed 2007 Edam meiden 7:05
46 Sandy Smit 2007 Volendam meiden 7:08
47 Santi Bosma 2005 AV Edam meiden 7:13
48 Ilse Hoekstra 2007 Volendam meiden 7:22
49 Kirsten Buis 2006 Oosthuizen meiden 7:24
50 Mats de Gooijer 2007 Edam jongens 7:25
51 Indy Collet 2006 Edam meiden 7:27
52 Noa Zwarthoed 2007 Volendam meiden 7:28
53 Shanna de Boer 2007 Volendam meiden 7:30
54 Lean Abma 2006 Volendam jongens 7:31
55 Nina Klouwer 2007 Volendam meiden 7:56
56 Ellis Rooze 2005 Volendam meiden 7:56
57 Kelly Molenaar 2005 Volendam meiden 7:57
58 Pieter Schilder 2007 Volendam jongens 8:15
59 Jasmijn Smit 2005 Volendam meiden 8:21
60 Bart Koning 2007 Volendam jongens 8:23
61 Donna Hofman 2005 AV Edam meiden 8:31
62 Jill Bohte 2007 Edam meiden 9:18
63 Janine Kwakman 2007 Volendam meiden 9:23
64 Julia Machielsen 2007 Volendam meiden 9:55
65 Elise Machielsen 2006 Volendam meiden 9:59
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0