Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1987

>>>
15 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Kees de Haan Lycurgus Heren 1e 0:48:23
2 Gerard Huynen Noordkop Heren 2e 0:49:04
3 Veron Lust Nea Volharding Heren 3e 0:49:30
4 Hans Klootwijk Lycurgus Heren 0:50:30
5 Erik Sier A.V. Edam Heren 0:51:04
6 Peter Burger AV'23 Heren 0:51:09
7 Gerard Steur A.V. Edam Heren 0:51:15
8 Bram Pannekoek Hollandia 1e M 40 0:52:28
9 Arjan Akkermans ATOS Heren 0:53:22
10 Henrie Hoogzaad Edam 1e Trimmer 0:53:33
11 Kees Mossel A.V. Edam Heren 0:53:47
12 Henk Blokdijk A.V. Edam Heren 0:53:58
13 Jaap Lambalk A.V. Edam 2e M 40 0:54:30
14 W. Hollenkamp Vet. Nederland Heren 0:55:18
15 N. Smal Hollandia 3e M 40 0:56:17
16 A. van de Winden AV'23 M 40 0:56:30
17 Bouke Pitstra Onbekend 2e Trimmer 0:56:31
18 Chris Klein A.V. Edam M 40 0:56:57
19 Nico Knol Hollandia M 40 0:57:02
20 Ab Oomens Nea Volharding Heren 0:57:11
21 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 0:57:16
22 Jan Rijnink ATOS 1e M 45 0:57:22
23 Jan Tol (bout) Volendam 3e Trimmer 0:57:50
24 Simon Laan Hollandia Heren 0:57:56
25 Jos Jonk  Onbekend Trimmer 0:57:56
29 Paul Tang A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:47
31 Ids de Wit Edam Trimmer 0:58:49
32 Van de Linden Haarlem 1e Dames 0:58:54
34 Jan van Essen A.V. Edam Heren 0:59:15
36 Piet Schenk ATOS M 40 0:59:30
41 Thames Tol A.V. Edam M 40 0:59:54
43 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:10
44 Gerrit van der Meulen A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:19
45 Wim Kuenen A.V. Edam M 40 1:00:20
48 Bram Moeies Hollandia Heren 1:01:05
57 Peter Meulenberg A.V. Edam Heren 1:02:28
59 Henk Elders Onbekend ROLSTOELER 1:02:44
60 Rick Westerdaal A.V. Edam Heren 1:02:44
61 Herman Gorter A.V. Edam M 40 1:02:44
64 Nico Kras Volendam Trimmer 1:03:00
65 Nico Lute A.V. Castricum M 40 1:03:06
67 Gerrit Hoppe ATOS Heren 1:03:11
68 Lodie Peeters A.V. Edam Heren 1:03:20
70 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam 2e Dames 1:03:33
71 Harry Zuurveld A.V. Edam Heren 1:03:35
72 Gerda Jong Hollandia 3e Dames 1:03:46
74 Jan Jonk (dillinger) Volendam Trimmer 1:03:59
75 Henk Woudstra A.V. Edam Heren 1:04:09
78 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:04:28
81 Dick Kwakman(plak) Volendam Trimmer 1:05:03
82 Jaap Smit (pit) A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:05:03
83 Manna Lukkien ATOS 1e V 35 1:05:24
87 Frans Hoens Edam Trimmer 1:06:23
89 Wil Bouman Edam Trimmer 1:06:52
90 Henk Flotman Purmerend M 40 1:06:54
92 Piet Huipen Edam M 40 1:07:03
94 Ben van Erp Vet. Nederland 2e M 45 1:07:16
95 Veerman Volendam Trimmer 1:07:17
99 Piet Kuenen Volendam Trimmer 1:08:41
100 F. Joosten Monnickendam M 40 1:08:46
110 Jaap Plat Volendam Trimmer 1:12:33
113 Jan Plat Volendam Trimmer 1:13:10
114 Visser  Volendam Trimmer 1:13:19
116 De Wit Volendam Trimmer 1:14:05
117 K. Kes Volendam Trimmer 1:14:15
119 N. van Vlaanderen Edam Trimmer 1:14:39
120 K. Mosch J.GROOT BV Trimmer 1:14:43
121 F. Westerdaal J.GROOT BV Trimmer 1:14:44
122 R. Westerdaal J.GROOT BV Trimmer 1:14:44
123 Wil van Duuren A.V. Edam 2e V 35 1:15:02
124 Hennie Prins A.V. Edam 3e V 35 1:15:02
125 Jetty Vlak A.V. Edam V 35 1:15:17
129 A. Buiten Edam Trimmer 1:18:13
131 Rinus Laan Volendam Trimmer 1:19:25
133 F. Groot Edam Trimmer 1:20:02
134 Hans Knijn A.V. Edam Heren 1:22:06
135 J. Berkhout J.GROOT BV Trimmer 1:25:15
136 Piet Leek Edam Trimmer 1:26:26
137 H. Westerdaal J.GROOT BV Trimmer 1:31:15
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0