Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 25 AUGUSTUS 2005

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Gebre Bahmas Phanos Heren 0:31:54
2 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 0:32:57
3 John Tol A.V. Edam Heren 0:33:31
4 Veron Lust Nea Volharding Heren 0:34:15
5 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam M45 0:35:06
6 Kees Elsinga A.V. '23 M45 0:35:13
7 Piet Mossel A.V. Edam M40 0:35:16
8 Sander Heesen ATOS Heren 0:35:21
9 Dinant Kistemaker Loopgroep PK Heren 0:35:22
10 Sander Collet A.V. Edam Heren 0:35:26
11 Dennis Lambalk A.V. Monnickendam Heren 0:35:47
12 Klaas Ettema A.V. Edam Heren 0:35:52
13 Ronald Gordijn Purmerend M40 0:35:54
14 Andre Ruiter SAV Heren 0:36:17
15 Marco van Nek Loopgroep PK Heren 0:36:35
16 Jan Kreuk SAV M50 0:36:35
17 Jan Zwarthoed (troet) A.V. Edam M50 0:36:54
18 Ino Sohl Loopgroep PK M45 0:37:10
19 Kees Mossel A.V. Edam M50 0:37:13
20 Gerrit van Essen A.V. Edam M55 0:37:16
21 Eric Sier A.V. Edam M40 0:37:35
22 Iwan Smit A.V. Edam Heren 0:37:42
23 Michel Groot A.V. Edam Heren 0:37:45
24 Nelson Jonk A.V. Edam Heren 0:37:46
25 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M55 0:37:50
26 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M50 0:37:56
27 Martijn Jonk Volendam Trimmer 0:37:57
28 Jan Bond Volendam Trimmer 0:38:00
29 Sven Hagen A.V. Edam Heren 0:38:13
30 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 0:38:18
31 Fa Adda A.V. '23 Dames 0:38:41
32 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 0:38:44
33 Rob Spijker Nea Volharding M50 0:38:50
34 Gerard Vliegenthart ATOS M40 0:39:04
35 Lex de Boer Vet. Nederland M55 0:39:06
36 René Vos Volendam Trimmer 0:39:27
37 Jan Stuyt A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:39:29
38 Henry Kwakman A.V. Edam Heren 0:39:52
39 Jos Dekker A.V. Edam Heren 0:39:52
40 Niek Huider A.V. Edam Heren 0:39:55
41 Jan Nieuweboer A.V. Edam Heren 0:40:07
42 Dave Spaander A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:40:15
43 Marco Collet Volendam Trimmer 0:40:37
44 Marco Veerman Volendam Trimmer 0:40:40
45 Nico Kras A.V. Edam M50 0:40:41
46 Johan Buijs A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:40:43
47 Zahra el Sabbar ATOS Dames 0:40:44
48 Evert Smit Volendam Trimmer 0:40:47
49 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V45 0:40:50
50 Mike Leek Heerhugowaard Trimmer 0:40:58
51 Eric Jan Kwekkeboom Hilversum Trimmer 0:41:02
52 Martijn van Duuren Edam Trimmer 0:41:09
53 Jan Willem de Jongh Midden Beemster Trimmer 0:41:13
54 Carlo Kes Volendam Trimmer 0:41:15
55 Mike Bakker A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:41:16
56 Ronald Plat A.V. Edam Heren 0:41:19
57 Gerry Tol Volendam Trimmer 0:41:24
58 Peter Rogge Purmerend Trimmer 0:41:29
59 Matthijs de Groot Lelystad Trimmer 0:41:37
60 Carla Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 0:41:41
61 Frans Bayens A.V. Edam M50 0:41:45
62 Arie Boots Purmerend Trimmer 0:41:49
63 Joost Muller Edam Trimmer 0:41:51
64 Jack Buijs A.V. Edam M55 0:41:53
65 Peter van Buijtene Hera M45 0:41:55
66 Peter Taam Edam Trimmer 0:41:58
67 Clement A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:42:02
68 Angelic Keijzer A.V. Edam V35 0:42:03
69 Dick Krommenhoek Muiderberg Trimmer 0:42:05
70 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M55 0:42:06
71 Ton Gort Purmerend Trimmer 0:42:08
72 Arnold Kop Avenhorn Trimmer 0:42:19
73 Martin Teunissen Purmerend Trimmer 0:42:20
74 Gisela Muhren A.V. Edam V35 0:42:24
75 Erik Hartog A.V. Edam Heren 0:42:27
76 Tom Sier A.V. Edam Heren 0:42:27
77 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam V45 0:42:28
78 Jörn Gorter A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:42:50
79 Ineke Luppers Nea Volharding V45 0:42:56
80 Maarten Molenschot A.V. Edam Heren 0:43:07
81 Peter Ernsting Amsterdam Trimmer 0:43:10
82 Ron Wijnands Amstelveen Trimmer 0:43:12
83 Anita van der Hoek Groot Ammers Trimmer 0:43:14
84 Rens Veerman Haarlem Trimmer 0:43:15
85 Jan Tol A.V. Edam M55 0:43:17
86 Theo Mossel A.V. Edam M50 0:43:19
87 Roos Bakker A.V. Edam V45 0:43:22
88 John Buhrs Volendam Trimmer 0:43:24
89 Leendert Wals Loopgroep PK M50 0:43:28
90 Jan Dekker Nea Volharding M50 0:43:31
91 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam V35 0:43:33
92 Henri Greuter A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:44:01
93 Jan Steur A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:44:06
94 Wim Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:44:06
95 Wim van Beek A.V. Monnickendam M55 0:44:06
96 Cees Haan A.V. Edam M55 0:44:10
97 Henk Flötman Purmerend Trimmer 0:44:13
98 Laurence Herveille Grootebroek Trimmer 0:44:15
99 Willem Scheringa Spanbroek Trimmer 0:44:17
100 Joas Letwory Purmerend Trimmer 0:44:26
101 Gerard Kwakman A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:44:30
102 Kees Korver A.V. Edam M50 0:44:31
103 Jan Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 0:44:32
104 Ralph Swanink Amsterdam Trimmer 0:44:34
105 Yannick Lefebvre Edam Trimmer 0:44:38
106 Johan Arp Nea Volharding M55 0:44:51
107 Joost Wolzak Amsterdam Trimmer 0:45:02
108 Dick Bond Volendam Trimmer 0:45:12
109 Bart van de Ven Utrecht Trimmer 0:45:22
110 Hans Ras A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 0:45:24
111 Robin Derks Middelie Trimmer 0:45:33
112 Rob Wittebrood Heerhugowaard Trimmer 0:45:33
113 Jasper Baan Alkmaar Trimmer 0:45:36
114 Johan de Wit Alkmaar Trimmer 0:45:39
115 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M55 0:45:42
116 Peter Beets Volendam Trimmer 0:45:44
117 Ham Brugmans Edam Trimmer 0:45:44
118 Nico Noord Nea Volharding M45 0:45:47
119 Thea van Es Nea Volharding V45 0:45:50
120 Iwan Visscher Hoorn Trimmer 0:45:51
121 Jerajo Luxembourg Oosterleek Trimmer 0:45:52
122 Hein Kroon Volendam Trimmer 0:45:53
123 Ben Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 0:45:57
124 Paul van den Hoogen A.V. Edam M50 0:45:59
125 Klaas Jonk Volendam Trimmer 0:45:59
126 Jack Vernooij Volendam Trimmer 0:46:03
127 Hans Heijne Purmerend Trimmer 0:46:08
128 Jan Koning Volendam Trimmer 0:46:13
129 Adrie Mens Volendam Trimmer 0:46:15
130 Aty Duin Nea Volharding V45 0:46:18
131 Jack Visser Volendam Trimmer 0:46:19
132 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 0:46:23
133 Jan van Zalinge Vet. Nederland M50 0:46:30
134 Ed Hornick Vet. Nederland M55 0:46:32
135 Ron Heijnis A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:46:33
136 Jaap Kes Volendam Trimmer 0:46:35
137 Ton Guyt Volendam Trimmer 0:46:36
138 Peter Schuitemaker Edam Trimmer 0:46:38
139 Ton Mosch Edam Trimmer 0:46:49
140 Robbert Monteban Amsterdam Trimmer 0:47:02
141 Jaap de Boer Edam Trimmer 0:47:21
142 Hans van Kuijk Oosthuizen Trimmer 0:47:27
143 Tom Veerman Volendam Trimmer 0:47:40
144 Jan Boon Oosthuizen Trimmer 0:47:46
145 Nico Griek A.V. Edam M45 0:47:49
146 Bram van der Gaag Amsterdam Trimmer 0:47:55
147 Dirk van Leen Nea Volharding M50 0:47:58
148 Sip Visser Edam Trimmer 0:48:04
149 Rob Wassink Middelie Trimmer 0:48:05
150 Frank Meijer Edam Trimmer 0:48:09
151 Gerard de Gier Loopservice Ned. Trimmer 0:48:10
152 Daan Nibbering de Rijp Trimmer 0:48:16
153 Sjaak Bommer de Rijp Trimmer 0:48:16
154 Tini Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V45 0:48:18
155 Iwan Schaaf  Amsterdam Trimmer 0:48:20
156 Arnold Rob Edam Trimmer 0:48:22
157 Gijs Honing Vet. Nederland M55 0:48:26
158 Harry Sier Volendam Trimmer 0:48:27
159 Jan Dubbeld Nea Volharding M55 0:48:44
160 Thomas Tol Volendam Trimmer 0:48:47
161 Cor Edam A.V. Edam M45 0:49:03
162 Nelly Kies Heemskerk Trimmer 0:49:04
163 Alfred Schilder Volendam Trimmer 0:49:04
164 Jan Bakker Vet. Nederland M55 0:49:04
165 Nico Hoogendijk Spirit M50 0:49:04
166 Joop Baart Papendrecht Trimmer 0:49:07
167 Hans Buis Loopservice Ned. Trimmer 0:49:09
168 Dirk Spaargaren Aalsmeer M50 0:49:18
169 Dave Smits A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:49:20
170 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 0:49:24
171 Rob Steyger Vet. Nederland M45 0:49:26
172 Hans van Delft Volendam Trimmer 0:49:52
173 Cees Groot A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:49:56
174 Benna Brassien Muiderberg Trimmer 0:49:58
175 Petra Tol A.V. Monnickendam V40 0:50:04
176 Samantha Tsie Hilversum Trimmer 0:50:05
177 Lykle de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 0:50:11
178 Rob Groot Zaandam Trimmer 0:50:16
179 Piet Karregat Volendam Trimmer 0:51:01
180 Jan Groot A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:51:14
181 Lucas Marell Amsterdam Trimmer 0:51:27
182 Rolf Stam Edam Trimmer 0:51:34
183 Roel Mink Aalsmeer M50 0:52:38
184 Jaap Smit Volendam Trimmer 0:52:44
185 Dorien Sombroek A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:52:48
186 Sjoerd de Bruin Alkmaar Trimmer 0:52:54
187 Miranda van Gelderen ATOS Trimmer 0:52:55
188 Simone de Vries A.V. Edam V40 0:53:02
189 Herman Bosschert Nea Volharding M55 0:53:25
190 Andre Konijn Warder Trimmer 0:53:37
191 Rien Droomers A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 0:53:40
192 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M55 0:53:42
193 Theo Tol Volendam Trimmer 0:53:43
194 Randy Kubben Bovenkarspel Trimmer 0:53:44
195 G.C. van Wort Marken Trimmer 0:53:46
196 Katja de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 0:54:13
197 Rob Thurkow Oosterleek Trimmer 0:54:14
198 Peter Bouwes Ilpendam Trimmer 0:54:18
199 Cor Bobeldijk Beverwijk Trimmer 0:54:21
200 Marike Struwe Nea Volharding V40 0:57:42
201 Paul Engers Purmerend Trimmer 0:54:23
202 Roos Kemper Bovenkarspel Trimmer 0:54:39
203 Lucie Schuszler A.V. Edam V40 0:54:42
204 Daniel Groot A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:54:45
205 Arend Keeman Ilpendam Trimmer 0:54:55
206 Pia Meiring Ilpendam Trimmer 0:54:57
207 Dineke Burghouts A.V. Edam V45 0:55:00
208 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 0:55:02
209 Ineke Boesschoten A.V. Edam V45 0:55:02
210 Patricia te Boekhorst Broek in Waterland Trimmer 0:55:12
211 Ellen van den Heuvel A.V. Edam V40 0:55:13
212 Emily van den Berg Hippolytushoef Trimmer 0:55:54
213 Yvon Venneker Beets Trimmer 0:56:12
214 Dagmar Kilian A.V. Edam V40 0:55:13
215 Gerit Hartog Huizen Trimmer 0:55:31
216 Steve van Dijck Bergen Trimmer 0:55:46
217 Bart Peeters Barendrecht Trimmer 0:55:54
218 Eilard de Bruin Papendrecht Trimmer 0:57:08
219 Eric Bond Volendam Trimmer 0:57:22
220 Rini te Boekhorst Broek in Waterland Trimmer 0:57:27
221 Ovi Henriquez Amsterdam Trimmer 0:57:57
222 Hans Vermeiden Nieuw Vennep Trimmer 0:58:17
223 Alex Mesman Papendrecht Trimmer 0:59:08
224 Peter Wolzak A.V. Edam M55 0:59:23
225 Winnie van der Kroon Purmerend Trimmer 0:59:25
226 B. Klomp Beemster Trimmer 0:59:27
227 Jan Scholten ATOS M45 1:00:50
228 Anja Baas Nea Volharding Trimmer 1:02:07
229 Monique Kox Rotterdam Trimmer 1:02:09
230 Milo Kromhout Giessenburg Trimmer 1:03:00
231 Dirk de Jong Marken Trimmer 1:03:16
232 Ans Hoogerhuis Zaandam Trimmer 1:05:44
233 Wendy Verweij Purmerend Trimmer 1:05:44
234 Lieneke de Koning Purmerend Trimmer 1:08:09


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Nico Zwarthoed A.V. Edam JA 10.08
2 Jonas Konijnenberg Schoorl JC 10.14
3 Frits Frederiks A.V. Edam JB 10.28
4 Nick Jonk A.V. Edam JB 10.47
5 Dominique Pankow A.V. Edam JB 10.49
6 Thijs Mossel A.V. Edam JB 10.55
7 Roy Lagerburg A.V. Edam JA 11.02
8 Kees Slegt A.V. Edam JC 12.02
9 Delilah Hendriks A.V. Edam MC 12.32
10 Nick Vermeiden Nieuw Vennep JC 12.35
11 Eddy Buijs A.V. Edam JB 12.42
12 Pascal van Vlaardingen Lelystad JC 12.54
13 Chiel Grishave Edam VET 13.10
14 Ben Leenders A.V. Edam JB 13.12
15 Luke de Boer A.V. Edam JC 13.35
16 Tony Arkes A.V. Edam JC 13.35
17 Elmar Vermeiden Nieuw Vennep JD 14.08
18 Jelle de Bruin Hoorn JD 14.43
19 Elise Tump A.V. Edam MC 14.57
20 Ottelien Dorland A.V. Edam MC 15.01
21 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam JC 15.43
22 Bas Cavadino A.V. Edam JD 16.21
23 Hans de Boer Edam VET 16.35


1200 m meiden
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Tjarda v.d. Spek Edam MJD 4.45
2 Mandy Groot Edam MJD 4.52
3 Milou Rossenaar Edam MPA 4.59
4 Martine van Zalinge Edam MJD 5.00
5 Sandra Kwakman Edam MJD 5.02
6 Larissa Pankow Edam MJD 5.18
7 Susan Kok Edam MPA 5.19
8 Annemiek Silven Edam MJD 5.23
9 Anouk de Koning Edam MJD 5.25
10 Lyanne Molenaar Edam MPA 5.25
11 Feykje Mosch Edam MPA 5.30
12 June Purkins Edam MPA 5.31
13 Leonie Koorn Edam MJD 5.41
14 Esmee de Leng Edam MPA 5.43
15 Daphne Veerman Edam MPB 5.44
16 Monique Schokker Edam MPB 5.45
17 Jessie Lof Edam MPB 5.48
18 Ayonne van Oort Edam MPC 5.51
19 Irene Droffelaar Edam MPB 5.53
20 Mariska Tuijp Edam MPB 5.53
21 Paulien Kok Edam MPC 5.54
22 Amy Keijzer Edam MPC 5.58
23 Kim Gomersbach Edam MPB 6.01
24 Marina Molenaar Edam MJD 6.02
25 Marit Wagterveld Edam MPC 6.03
26 Manon Conijn Edam MPA 6.04
27 Isa Bond Edam MPA 6.05
28 Nina Karsten Edam MPC 6.06
29 Ilona Out Edam MPB 6.07
30 Samantha Balke Edam MPA 6.08
31 Celine Bond Edam MPA 6.08
32 Marinde Bond Edam MPB 6.08
33 Bibi Bond Edam MPA 6.15
34 Romy Karregat Edam MJD 6.16
35 Joyce Mossel V'dam MPA 6.16
36 Larissa Keijzer Edam MPA 6.18
37 Sanne Bouwes Edam MPA 6.19
38 Micky Karsten Edam MPA 6.22
39 Manouk v.d. Lustgraaf Edam MPB 6.24
40 Femke Hooijberg Edam MPC 6.24
41 Ashley Klouwer Edam MPC 6.24
42 Rebecca de Leng Edam MPA 6.27
43 Debby v.d. Berg Edam MPA 6.28
44 Danielle Kalk Edam MPA 6.29
45 Natalie Zwarthoed V'dam MPA 6.32
46 Bente Schagen Middelie MPC 6.33
47 Nanouk de Leng Edam MPC 6.35
48 Sebastiaan Nuy Edam G 6.36
49 Fabienne Detant Edam MPC 6.47
50 Martine Bak Edam MPA 6.51
51 Marielle Oor Edam MPA 6.52
52 Rianne Smits Edam MPC 6.56
53 Lisanne v.d. Lustgraaf Edam MPC 6.57
54 Valentina Cavadino Edam MPA 7.03
55 Aliza Kroon Edam MPB 7.05
56 Jeanine Groot Edam MPC 7.10
57 Chantal Schilder V'dam MPA 7.16
58 Shanna Zwarthoed Edam MPB 7.19
59 Dion Kies Heemskerk MPC 7.24
60 Rianne Kalk Edam MPC 7.32
61 Arianne Oor Edam MPC 7.36
62 Kim Hofman Edam MPB 7.41
63 Puck Hofman Edam MPC 7.42
64 Mirre Schagger Middelie MPC 7.44
65 Romy Bokenkamp Edam MPC 7.46
66 Jolijn Buren Edam MPA 7.46
67 Dansque Tuijp V'dam MPC 9.03
68 Bart Gort Edam G 9.04
69 Marco Reijersen Edam G 9.41
70 Kim de Bruin Hoorn MPC 9.47
71 Rykie Thurkow Oosterleek MPC 9.49
72 Maartje Kop Avenhorn MPC 10.03
73 Jaap de Boer Edam G 11.08
74 Sania Riechelman Edam G 11.16
75 Yasmin Kromhout Groot Ammerstein MPC 11.49


1200 m jongens
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Laurens Sombroek Edam JJD 4.24
2 Aron Mossel Edam JJD 4.34
3 Jan Tuijp Edam JJD 4.40
4 Davey Jonk V'dam JPA 4.41
5 Oscar van Leen P'rend JJD 4.42
6 Thomas Kwakman Edam JPA 4.57
7 Pepijn Berkenbosch Edam JPA 5.02
8 Jos Gort P'rend JPA 5.04
9 Niels Kwakman Edam JPB 5.06
10 Max Kramer Edam JJD 5.09
11 Rick v.d. Berg Edam JJD 5.12
12 Luuk van Essen Edam JPA 5.18
13 Danny Kok Edam JJD 5.19
14 Danny Kaars Edam JPA 5.19
15 Bart Rijmierse Edam JPB 5.27
16 Martin Schokker Edam JPA 5.28
17 Mart Stijvers Edam JPB 5.29
18 Hugo van Montfort Edam JPC 5.35
19 Mike Kaars Edam JPC 5.36
20 Vince Kaars Edam JPC 5.37
21 Bouke Smits Edam JPA 5.44
22 Nick Veerman Edam JPA 5.45
23 Jelle Mars Edam JPC 5.48
24 Wietger Mosch Edam JPC 5.48
25 Douwe Berkenbosch Edam JPB 5.51
26 Leon van Essen Edam JPB 5.51
27 Berry Kwakman Edam JPA 5.57
28 Ron Schilder Edam JPA 6.00
29 John Lansen Edam JPB 6.01
30 Patrick Schans Edam JPA 6.01
31 Connor Schilder Edam JPB 6.07
32 Christian Sier Edam JPB 6.10
33 Alex Kruger Edam JPA 6.11
34 Mark Schilder V'dam JPC 6.21
35 Conrad Schilder Edam JPA 6.27
36 Tim Conijn Edam JPC 6.29
37 Wesley Meijer Edam JPB 6.33
38 Abe Bouma Edam JPC 6.34
39 Bjorn Groot Edam JPC 6.35
40 Robin Conijn Edam JPA 6.36
41 Caspar Kroeze Middelie JPA 6.41
42 Job de Nijs Edam JPC 6.44
43 Darren Tol Edam JPB 6.58
44 Tim Bokenkamp Edam JPC 6.59
45 Mikes van Vlaardingen Lelystad JPC 7.03
46 Robbert Plat Edam JPB 7.04
47 Skeg v.d. Vis Texel JPC 7.12
48 Luuk Tierolf Edam JPC 7.13
49 Jesse de Wringer Edam JPC 7.38
50 Lennart Kroese Middelie JPC 7.47
51 Timo Kwakman Volendam JPC 8.12
52 Daniel de Leng Edam JPC 8.20
53 Jorg v.d. Vis Texel JPC 8.39
54 Thijmen de Wringer Edam JPC 9.18
55 Jesse Buhrs Edam JPC 9.44
56 Sven Groot Edam JPC 9.45
57 Dylan Nieuwenhuizen Edam JPB 9.49
58 Aaike Bouma Edam JPC 10.13
59 Jeroen Vries Heemskerk JPC 12.09
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0