Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2009

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Edo Baart Atos M40 34.32
2 Sven Hagen AV Edam H Sen 34.43
3 Sander Collet AV Edam H Sen 35.17
4 Eric v Santen AV Edam H Sen 35.36
5 Veron Lust NEA-Volharding M45 35.38
6 Ton Koning Volendam trimmer 35.58
7 Nelson Jonk AV Edam H Sen 36.12
8 Franky Spaans Purmerend trimmer 36.17
9 Sander Heesen ATOS H Sen 36.24
10 Jan Zwarthoed AV Edam M55+ 36.35
11 Jos Broekhuis Loopgroep Aart Stigter M50 36.43
12 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam M45 36.47
13 Adri Groen ATOS M45 37.06
14 Klaas Ettema AV Edam H Sen 37.14
15 Thijs Mossel AV Edam H Sen 38.13
16 Kees Mossel AV Edam M55+ 38.23
17 Bert Bouma Hollandia M50 38.26
18 John Buikman AV Edam M40 38.27
19 Gerard Vliegenthart Landsmeer trimmer 38.35
20 Jan Smit Hollandia M50 39.29
21 Dick Kwakman AV Edam M55+ 39.34
22 Angela de Boer AV Edam V Sen 39.57
23 Onno van Assema NEA-Volharding M40 40.01
24 Sjaak Mettes Hollandia M40 40.03
25 Simon Kroon AV Edam M40 40.06
26 Henry Kwakman Volendam trimmer 40.08
27 Henry Tol Volendam trimmer 40.10
28 Corine Nelen AV Edam V Sen 40.25
29 Yorin de Wijs Amsterdam trimmer 40.29
30 Neal Keijzer Volendam trimmer 40.35
31 Evert Smit Volendam trimmer 40.38
32 JJM Bond Volendam trimmer 40.42
33 Tijas Visser Edam trimmer 40.45
34 Maiko Veerman Volendam trimmer 40.46
35 Marco Collet Volendam trimmer 40.52
36 Rob Dinkla Purmerend trimmer 40.53
37 Michel Groot AV Edam H Sen 40.56
38 Walter Blom Edam trimmer 40.57
39 Sijmen Tol AV Edam H Sen 40.58
40 Arno Buyten Purmerend trimmer 41.17
41 Nick Mooijer Volendam trimmer 41.24
42 Rob Mol Volendam trimmer 41.25
43 Rob Wassink NEA-Volharding M45 41.25
44 Hans Ras AV Monnickendam M45 41.26
45 René Tol Volendam trimmer 41.42
46 Iwan Koster Monnickendam trimmer 41.46
47 Gerard Jongen Purmerend trimmer 41.48
48 Ingrid Coster AV23 V45+ 41.52
49 Niek Huider AV Edam M40 41.56
50 Willem-Jan de Widt AV Monnickendam M45 41.58
51 Rennie Verloop Oosthuizen trimmer 42.06
52 Martin Kes Volendam trimmer 42.12
53 Carlo Kes Phanos H Sen 42.14
54 Jan Punt ATOS M40 42.17
55 Rob Koning Volendam trimmer 42.18
56 Johan Tuijp Volendam trimmer 42.21
57 Ronald Luijters ATOS M40 42.23
58 Mike Bakker Edam trimmer 42.27
59 Edwin Sier Volendam trimmer 42.29
60 Rob de Visser Amstelveen trimmer 42.34
61 Thomas Schilder Volendam trimmer 42.42
62 John Coster AV23 M50 42.45
63 Dennis Hulst Purmerend trimmer 42.46
64 Ynse Seyaan Groningen trimmer 42.48
65 Cees Beets AV Edam M40 42.49
66 Martijn van Zanten Monnickendam trimmer 42.50
67 Ronald Plat AV Edam M40 42.52
68 Truus Piels AV Monnickendam V45+ 42.54
69 Arnold Kop Avenhorn trimmer 42.57
70 Marcel van ´t Hoff Volendam trimmer 42.57
71 Marvin Jonk Volendam trimmer 42.59
72 Evert Nagel Purmerend trimmer 43.03
73 Werner Voorn Purmerend trimmer 43.08
74 Marleen Haakma ATOS V35 43.10
75 Ed de Jong ATOS M55+ 43.12
76 Kees Lamboo Hoorn trimmer 43.18
77 Paul Tang AV Monnickendam M45 43.19
78 Tom Mol Volendam trimmer 43.26
79 Fred Meekel Purmerend trimmer 43.29
80 Erik Hartog AV Edam M40 43.31
81 Rene Schilder AV Edam H Sen 43.34
82 Charly Runderkamp Volendam trimmer 43.37
83 Lody Peeters AV Edam M55+ 43.40
84 Bart Vlasbloem Edam trimmer 43.44
85 Gerard Smak Purmerend trimmer 43.46
86 Bas de Visser Amstelveen trimmer 43.48
87 Gina Plat Volendam trimmer 43.51
88 Theo Koning Volendam trimmer 43.53
89 Peter Runderkamp Volendam trimmer 43.54
90 Ineke Luppers NEA-Volharding V45+ 43.56
91 Anno Berghuis Edam trimmer 43.56
92 Joost Zaunbrecher Edam trimmer 43.56
93 Marcel van Rijn NEA-Volharding H Sen 44.00
94 Hans Uijlenhoed Edam trimmer 44.12
95 Theo Schilder Volendam trimmer 44.13
96 Evert-Jan Visser Volendam trimmer 44.21
97 Jan Koning Volendam trimmer 44.25
98 Lex de Boer Loopgroep Hoorn M55+ 44.42
99 Ronald de Boer Purmerend trimmer 44.44
100 Ben Tol Volendam trimmer 44.49
101 Wim Edam AV Edam M55+ 44.49
102 Edwin de Wit Volendam trimmer 44.51
103 Sander Veerman Volendam trimmer 44.52
104 Martin Jonk Volendam trimmer 44.53
105 Mark Keijzer Volendam trimmer 44.53
106 Jacco Huber Edam trimmer 44.54
107 Henk de Boer Warder trimmer 44.54
108 Piet Bleeker Volendam trimmer 44.56
109 Joost Mulder Edam trimmer 45.00
110 Luc de Jong AV Monnickendam M40 45.07
111 Kees Mooijer Volendam trimmer 45.16
112 André Keijzer Volendam trimmer 45.18
113 Arie Bunnink Oude Wetering trimmer 45.22
114 John …. Edam trimmer 45.23
115 Peter Pereboom Volendam trimmer 45.26
116 Anker van Warmendam Edam trimmer 45.27
117 Leendert Wals PK Runners M55+ 45.28
118 Peter Taam Edam trimmer 45.29
119 Eric Wolfswinkel Ilpendam trimmer 45.30
120 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam trimmer 45.33
121 Frank Keijzer trimmer 45.40
122 Patrick v.d. Hogen Volendam trimmer 45.52
123 Jan v Zalinge AVVN M50 45.58
124 Kevin Buijs Volendam trimmer 45.59
125 Jack Koning Volendam trimmer 46.05
126 John Zoetebier Volendam trimmer 46.06
127 Bart v.d. Ven Utrecht trimmer 46.07
128 Fred Sinselmeijer AV Edam M55+ 46.10
129 Cor v.d. Weijden Ilpendam trimmer 46.13
130 Patrick Knook Oosthuizen trimmer 46.14
131 Sonny Groot Edam trimmer 46.20
132 Ruud Boot Purmerend trimmer 46.30
133 Rob Verwijk Monnickendam trimmer 46.33
134 Louis Oudhuis Volendam trimmer 46.34
135 Peter Bartels Amsterdam trimmer 46.35
136 Jan Kwakman Volendam trimmer 46.40
137 Pam Asselbergs Warder trimmer 46.41
138 Alie Zwarthoed AV Edam V45+ 46.42
139 Jaap van der Spek AV Edam M50 46.43
140 Kees Korver Edam trimmer 46.44
141 Johan Taam Edam trimmer 46.48
142 Klaas Zeeman Monnickendam trimmer 46.51
143 Mark vd Ende Edam trimmer 46.52
144 Thomas de Lange Volendam trimmer 46.54
145 Theo Dekker Bierum trimmer 46.54
146 Leon Kwakman Edam trimmer 46.54
147 Coen Kwakman Edam trimmer 46.55
148 Harry Horn Papendrecht trimmer 47.01
149 Peter Beets Volendam trimmer 47.05
150 Peter Bakker AV Edam M55+ 47.15
151 Jack de Boer Edam trimmer 47.16
152 Barzin Ghahremani Purmerend trimmer 47.20
153 Roderick Mijenburg Alkmaar trimmer 47.22
154 Marcel Klein Papendrecht trimmer 47.25
155 Maarten Hilster Amstelveen trimmer 47.28
156 Hilly Jonk AV Edam V45+ 47.29
157 Jim Koomen Enkhuizen trimmer 47.34
158 Berry Smit Volendam trimmer 47.36
159 Ben de Winter Purmerend trimmer 47.36
160 Nico de Leeuw Edam trimmer 47.38
161 Aron Runderkamp Volendam trimmer 47.38
162 Marcel Deen Wervershoof trimmer 47.38
163 Michael Rijpkema Westwoud trimmer 47.38
164 Arjan Mühren Volendam trimmer 47.48
165 Angelique Kroon Volendam trimmer 47.48
166 Tomasz Gorski Amsterdam trimmer 47.48
167 Regina Veerman Volendam trimmer 47.53
168 Dirk Visser Edam trimmer 48.07
169 Sandra van Rijn Volendam trimmer 48.09
170 Harro van Oosten Edam trimmer 48.12
171 Martijn Smit Edam trimmer 48.15
172 Gertjan Mul Edam trimmer 48.22
173 Lorenz Snoek Volendam trimmer 48.24
174 Dirk van Kampen Westwoud trimmer 48.26
175 Ton Mosch AV Edam M45 48.31
176 Luco Buhrs Amsterdam trimmer 48.32
177 Jan Meekel Edam trimmer 48.33
178 Dirk Jan Visser Edam trimmer 48.35
179 Johan Jonk Volendam trimmer 48.38
180 Adrie Mens Volendam trimmer 48.40
181 Roos Bakker AV Edam V45+ 48.45
182 Astrid Hoogendijk Lelystad trimmer 48.46
183 Jaap Lambalk AV Monnickendam M55+ 48.46
184 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen trimmer 48.49
185 Peter Akerboom Oude Wetering trimmer 48.51
186 Jaap Schilder Volendam trimmer 48.59
187 Hein Kroon Volendam trimmer 48.59
188 Toyron de Groot Amsterdam trimmer 49.00
189 Bart Hooghiemstra Edam trimmer 49.03
190 Nick Lagerburg Edam trimmer 49.05
191 Paul van den Heijen AV Edam M50 49.06
192 Dennis Swart Amsterdam trimmer 49.12
193 C. Haan AV Edam M55+ 49.16
194 Jos Dekker AV Edam H Sen 49.20
195 Kevin Tol Volendam trimmer 49.22
196 Frits Schilder Volendam trimmer 49.26
197 Michiel van Oort Edam trimmer 49.27
198 Sjoerd Wiessing Edam trimmer 49.31
199 Jaap de Boer Edam trimmer 49.34
200 Menno Verniers Edam trimmer 49.37
201 Adrie Lelyveld Volendam trimmer 49.44
202 Eddy Veld Purmerend trimmer 49.45
203 Ed Tuijp Volendam trimmer 49.46
204 Jan Koning AV Edam M40 49.51
205 Dave Bouman Edam trimmer 49.56
206 Kees van Rijn NEA-Volharding M55+ 49.56
207 Dominic Vijver Edam trimmer 49.56
208 Jan van Essen Edam trimmer 50.00
209 Teun Beets Edam trimmer 50.00
210 Cora Lindaya Alkmaar trimmer 50.01
211 René Uitentuis Edam trimmer 50.15
212 Edwin Schans Edam trimmer 50.17
213 Matthieu v. Wijks Edam trimmer 50.19
214 Marc Oud Amsterdam trimmer 50.21
215 Jos Cornelissen Dutch runners M45 50.27
216 Jose Smit Edam trimmer 50.30
217 Sebastiaan Veerman trimmer 50.33
218 Jaap Tol Volendam trimmer 50.42
219 Nico Griek AV Edam M50 50.48
220 Tatjana Simoik Volendam trimmer 50.53
221 Bernard Eeltink Volendam trimmer 50.58
222 Gerrit van Essen Edam trimmer 50.59
223 Michiel Ten Edam trimmer 51.01
224 Thiemo van Rossum Middelie trimmer 51.05
225 Sander Boesveld Middelie trimmer 51.05
226 Sander Karsten Amsterdam trimmer 51.06
227 Kees Veerman Edam trimmer 51.07
228 Henk Overeem Volendam trimmer 51.09
229 Astrid Tol Edam trimmer 51.10
230 Yahaira Reyes Amsterdam trimmer 51.10
231 Gerard Beerepoot Wognum trimmer 51.12
232 Peter Prins Purmerend trimmer 51.12
233 Dorien Sombroek AV Edam V45+ 51.16
234 Rob Uitslager Monnickendam trimmer 51.17
235 Linda Meiring Ilpendam trimmer 51.20
236 Ellen Molenaar Volendam trimmer 51.30
237 Jesse Schwalbach Zaandijk trimmer 51.34
238 Irene Sier Volendam trimmer 51.39
239 Eelco Rossenaar Edam trimmer 51.42
240 Ineke van Boesschoten AV Edam V45+ 51.43
241 Hanny Bootsman Purmerend trimmer 51.44
242 Roel de Jonge Edam trimmer 51.51
243 Wilbert Vane Edam trimmer 52.00
244 Nieneke Koster AV Monnickendam V40 52.09
245 Martijn van Rossum Amsterdam trimmer 52.11
246 Rikkert van Vliet Hoorn trimmer 52.14
247 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp trimmer 52.18
248 Maarten Peters Zaandam trimmer 52.22
249 Nico Hoogendijk Lelystad trimmer 52.42
250 Martin van Rossum Purmerend trimmer 52.44
251 Lize de Buch Edam trimmer 52.45
252 Cees Esser NEA-Volharding M55+ 52.46
253 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend trimmer 52.48
254 Rein v.d. Meer Edam trimmer 52.53
255 Luuk Klaasen Alkmaar trimmer 53.02
256 Matthias Brand Mannheim trimmer 53.18
257 Jan Kemper Volendam trimmer 53.28
258 Piet de Waide Purmerend trimmer 53.30
259 Andre Konijn Warder trimmer 53.31
260 Gijs Honing AVVN M55+ 53.32
261 Jim Breedveld Edam trimmer 53.34
262 Ed Hornick Hoogkarspel trimmer 53.35
263 Simon Mooijer Volendam trimmer 53.38
264 Fred Nieuweboer Volendam trimmer 53.40
265 Jeroen Tuijp Volendam trimmer 53.42
266 Loek Kwakman Monnickendam trimmer 53.45
267 Lida Weber Volendam trimmer 53.52
268 Jacco vd Weijden Ilpendam trimmer 53.57
269 Andre Tol Volendam trimmer 54.02
270 Alex Mesman Papendrecht trimmer 54.05
271 Linda Karregat Volendam trimmer 54.07
272 Lalo Sandoval Amsterdam trimmer 54.08
273 Peter Schilder Volendam trimmer 54.11
274 Jan Jonk Volendam trimmer 54.11
275 Arnoud Rob Edam trimmer 54.11
276 Xander v.d. Berg Almere trimmer 54.12
277 Jan Dubbeld NEA-Volharding M55+ 54.22
278 Pia Meiring Ilpendam trimmer 54.26
279 Dennis Baart Papendrecht trimmer 54.30
280 Jan Saarloos Edam trimmer 54.32
281 Marcel Molenaar Edam trimmer 54.32
282 Niels de Boer Edam trimmer 54.35
283 ????? Edam trimmer 54.35
284 Peter Kruger Volendam trimmer 54.39
285 Lucie Schuszler Edam trimmer 54.40
286 Marcel Tol Volendam trimmer 54.41
287 Karin Leber AV Edam V Sen 54.53
288 Sandra Kwakman Volendam trimmer 54.55
289 Dirk Langerveld Volendam trimmer 54.57
290 Yoshi Groen Amsterdam trimmer 54.58
291 Robin Hoijer Amsterdam trimmer 54.59
292 ????? Edam trimmer 54.59
293 Joep Greuter Edam trimmer 55.04
294 Willem Jonk Volendam trimmer 55.06
295 Janneke Klouwer-Tol Volendam trimmer 55.07
296 Linda Overeem Volendam trimmer 55.09
297 Lida Kwakman Volendam trimmer 55.11
298 Arjan Hulsebos Amsterdam trimmer 55.16
299 Tom van Strijen Edam trimmer 55.19
300 Carola Hesp Purmerend trimmer 55.19
301 Jantien Aalbregtse Volendam trimmer 55.23
302 Gerard Cialdella Purmerend trimmer 55.29
303 Kitty Schilder Volendam trimmer 55.38
304 Madelon Peereboom Landsmeer trimmer 55.49
305 Katja de Bruin Hoorn trimmer 55.50
306 Reinier  Stijvers Edam trimmer 56.00
307 Bart Stroek Hoorn trimmer 56.04
308 Jos Snel NEA-Volharding M55+ 56.06
309 Merel de Bruin Papendrecht trimmer 56.10
310 MC Brul Edam trimmer 56.28
311 Dennis Been Purmerend trimmer 56.29
312 Eilard de Bruin Papendrecht trimmer 56.44
313 Anton Schuurman Amsterdam trimmer 56.45
314 Merith Tol Edam trimmer 57.03
315 Suze Tessel Volendam trimmer 57.08
316 Anoeska Groot Volendam trimmer 57.25
317 Sjoerd de Bruin Zwaag trimmer 57.36
318 Jos de Jongh Purmerend trimmer 57.41
319 Kees Kwakman Edam trimmer 57.41
320 Dirk Buis Oosthuizen trimmer 57.45
321 Marion Conijn AV Edam V45+ 57.46
322 Frans van Kampenhout Amsterdam trimmer 58.00
323 Afke Collet Edam trimmer 58.04
324 Dineke Burghouts AV Edam V45+ 58.05
325 Cees Schilder Volendam trimmer 58.07
326 Angela Zwarthoed Volendam trimmer 58.10
327 Rien Droomers Monnickendam trimmer 58.13
328 Rita de Boer Edam trimmer 58.30
329 Fenny Molenaar Edam trimmer 58.42
330 Dirk van Lier NEA-Volharding M45 58.51
331 Jaap de Goede Purmerend trimmer 58.57
332 Sylvia Schilder Volendam trimmer 59.07
333 Lucia Veerman Volendam trimmer 59.22
334 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend trimmer 59.32
335 Marielle Meijer Broek in Waterland trimmer 59.44
336 Marieke Jonkerman Volendam trimmer 59.44
337 Andrea Keijzer Purmerend trimmer 1.00.10
338 Hans Vermeiden Nieuw-Vennep trimmer 1.00.33
339 Robbert Monteban Amstelveen trimmer 1.00.33
340 Gina Tol Volendam trimmer 1.00.59
341 Saskia Veerman Volendam trimmer 1.01.06
342 Joke Balkenende Edam trimmer 1.01.11
343 Nathalie Kes Volendam trimmer 1.01.16
344 Marit Olij Edam trimmer 1.01.16
345 Mirjam v. Wijks Edam trimmer 1.01.26
346 Matthieu v. Wijks Edam trimmer 1.01.27
347 Suzanne Schilder Volendam trimmer 1.01.45
348 Margreeth Kwakman Volendam trimmer 1.01.58
349 Judith vd Niet Volendam trimmer 1.02.18
350 Eline Tol Volendam trimmer 1.02.31
351 Robin Alblas Monnickendam trimmer 1.02.43
352 Jacqueline Bond Volendam trimmer 1.02.44
353 Rosanne Jonk Volendam trimmer 1.03.07
354 Patricia Mooijer Volendam trimmer 1.03.35
355 Brenda Tol Volendam trimmer 1.03.35
356 Gina Plat Volendam trimmer 1.04.29
357 Caroline Klouwer Volendam trimmer 1.04.48
358 Margareth Koning-Tol Volendam trimmer 1.04.48
359 Piet Huipen Edam trimmer 1.04.48
360 Suzanne Smit Volendam trimmer 1.04.48
361 Marga Tuijp Volendam trimmer 1.04.48
362 Simone Kuiper Edam trimmer 1.05.02
363 Joke Spits Landsmeer trimmer 1.05.29
364 Marlouke Rambaldo Papendrecht trimmer 1.06.29
365 Daniëlle Burger Volendam trimmer 1.06.32
366 Berry Brand Dordrecht trimmer 1.07.18
367 Lian van Rooijen N-Beemster trimmer 1.07.58
368 Astrid Huijzen Amstelveen trimmer 1.07.59
369 Anja Vreeling Edam trimmer 1.09.05
370 Barbera Koning Volendam trimmer 1.10.17
371 Karin vd Weijden Ilpendam trimmer 1.10.49
372 Denise Horais da Silva Leiden trimmer 1.12.26
373 Chantal Dekker Ilpendam trimmer 1.13.21
374 Dagmar Koole Oosthuizen trimmer 1.14.55


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Milan Mazurel AV Edam JJC 10.21
2 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam Heren Sen 10.42
3 Danny Kok Volendam JJB 11.26
4 Robert Mulder Volendam JJC 11.28
5 Thomas Kwakman AV Edam JJC 11.49
6 Jenny Steur AV Edam MJC 12.06
7 Thomas Schokker AV Edam JJC 12.25
8 Pepijn Berkenbosch AV Edam JJC 12.42
9 Jan Tuijp AV Edam JJB 12.44
10 Martine van Zalinge Volendam MJB 13.08
11 Bart Rijnierse Edam JJD 13.45
12 Koen de Boer Warder JJD 13.46
13 Patrick Schans AV Edam JJC 14.27
14 Martijn van der Wijck AV Edam JJB 14.31
15 Elmer Muller Zoetermeer JJD 14.32
16 Anne-Sophie Koning AV Edam MJB 15.04
17 Lyanne Molenaar AV Edam MJC 15.04
18 Anne Mooijer Volendam MJA 15.25
19 Annemiek Silven AV Edam MJB 15.55
20 Eric Tuijp Volendam Heren Sen 16.04
21 Larissa Keijzer AV Edam MJC 16.49
22 Andrea van der Veen AV Edam V40 17.26
23 Bart Gort AV Edam G-team 21.25


1200 m meiden
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Monique Schokker AV Edam MJD 4.44
2 Femke Hooijberg AV Edam MJD 4.52
3 Bregje Bouma AV Edam MJD 4.56
4 Mariska Tuijp AV Edam MJD 4.58
5 Veronique de Jong AV Edam MJD 5.03
6 Juliët Koning AV Edam MPA 5.05
7 Gabriëlla van der Wijck AV Edam MJD 5.09
8 Yvonne Kes AV Edam MPA 5.10
9 Daphne Veerman AV Edam MJD 5.11
10 Kelly van Zelst AV Edam MPA 5.12
11 Marit Wagterveld Volendam MJD 5.13
12 Sarah Visser AV Edam MPB 5.13
13 Bente Schager AV Edam MPA 5.13
14 Aliza Kroon AV Edam MJD 5.16
15 Lisa Schokker AV Edam MPA 5.16
16 Chayenne Veerman AV Edam MPA 5.18
17 Ayonne van Oort AV Edam MJD 5.19
18 Linda Buijs AV Edam MPA 5.20
19 Mirre Schager AV Edam MPA 5.21
20 Quinty Kroon AV Edam MPA 5.22
21 Jennifer Tuijp AV Edam MPB 5.24
22 Arianne Oor AV Edam MPA 5.24
23 Jane Runderkamp AV Edam MPB 5.24
24 Romy Bond AV Edam MPA 5.27
25 Amy Keijzer AV Edam MJD 5.27
26 Noah Suurmond AV Edam MPC 5.27
27 Celine Mooijer AV Edam MPA 5.27
28 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam MPB 5.31
29 Mylène Bakker AV Edam MPA 5.31
30 Jeanine Groot AV Edam MPA 5.31
31 Rosa Bronsdijk AV Edam MPB 5.34
32 Anne-Fleur Tol AV Edam MJD 5.38
33 Amber Molenaar AV Edam MJD 5.39
34 Sabine Veerman Volendam MPA 5.41
35 Babette Groot AV Edam MPB 5.42
36 Fleur Baart ATOS MPC 5.44
37 Gracia Veerman AV Edam MPA 5.44
38 Yasmijn Sier AV Edam MJD 5.44
39 Jeanne Schilder AV Edam MPA 5.46
40 Ilona Out AV Edam MJD 5.46
41 Romy Bökenkamp AV Edam MPA 5.49
42 Mieke Smit AV Edam MPB 5.49
43 Liset Kolkman AV Edam MPC 5.49
44 Puck Hofman AV Edam MPA 5.49
45 Loraine Tol AV Edam MJD 5.49
46 Nanne Zegers AV Edam MJD 5.49
47 Sharita Oor AV Edam MPC 5.49
48 Esther Tol AV Edam MPA 5.49
49 Jessie Lof AV Edam MJD 5.49
50 Daphne Bosch AV Edam MPC 5.49
51 Anouk Schot AV Edam MPC 5.49
52 Ashley Klouwer AV Edam MJD 5.49
53 Lisa van der Kolff AV Edam MJD 5.49
54 Christel Tol AV Edam MPA 5.56
55 Maaike van Dijk AV Edam MPC 5.56
56 Anne Kooijenga Middelie MPC 5.56
57 Rosanne Snoek AV Edam MJD 5.56
58 Lisa Mooijer AV Edam MPB 5.56
59 Britt Ooms AV Edam MPC 6.04
60 Jaimy Mens Volendam MPC 6.04
61 Yasmine Schilder AV Edam MPB 6.04
62 Faye Damen AV Edam MPA 6.04
63 Jessica Schilder AV Edam MPA 6.04
64 Danique Tuijp Volendam MPA 6.04
65 Loraine van Zelst AV Edam MPC 6.04
66 Roos Bakker AV Edam MPB 6.04
67 Sharon Plat Volendam MPC 6.04
68 Roos de Boer Edam MPB 6.04
69 Annemarie Kwakman AV Edam MPB 6.04
70 Lotte de Boer AV Edam MPB 6.04
71 Linda Veerman Volendam MJD 6.04
72 Patricia Molenaar AV Edam MPA 6.13
73 Cathy Vink AV Edam MPA 6.13
74 Lobke Hagenhoek AV Edam MJD 6.13
75 Lisa Tuijp AV Edam MPA 6.16
76 Ilse de Boer Warder MPC 6.16
77 Mirre Hoogzaad Edam MPB 6.16
78 Roos Tol AV Edam MPA 6.21
79 Rianne Smits AV Edam MJD 6.22
80 Jaimy Karstens AV Edam MPB 6.27
81 Yvonne Karregat AV Edam MPB 6.27
82 Tessa Schilder Volendam MPC 6.27
83 Rosie Kroon AV Edam MPB 6.32
84 Danique Vels AV Edam MPA 6.32
85 Anne Veerman AV Edam MPB 6.32
86 Anna Tol AV Edam MPC 6.32
87 Daniëlle Kwakman AV Edam MPA 6.32
88 Willeke Vink AV Edam MPC 6.32
89 Sanne Hildesheim AV Edam MPA 6.36
90 Lieke Stuijt Edam MPA 6.36
91 Daphne Buikman AV Edam MPC 6.36
92 Rianne Kalk AV Edam MJD 6.39
93 Caitlin Tol AV Edam MJD 6.39
94 Laura Karregat AV Edam MJD 6.42
95 Kim de Bruin Hoorn MPA 6.42
96 Rijkje Thurkow Oosterleek MPB 6.42
97 Rosanne Sier AV Edam MPB 6.42
98 Samantha van 't Hoff AV Edam MPB 6.42
99 Loraine Tuijp AV Edam MPB 6.42
100 Liz Runderkamp AV Edam MPB 6.46
101 Sabine Veerman AV Edam MPC 6.46
102 Yvonne Schokker AV Edam MPC 6.46
103 Maartje Kop Avenhorn MPA 6.46
104 Kaylie Kroon AV Edam MPC 6.50
105 Tessa de Jong AV Edam MPC 6.50
106 Ilse Kes AV Edam MPB 6.53
107 Famke Stuijt Edam MPC 6.55
108 Lianne Runderkamp MPC 6.55
109 Serena Koning AV Edam MPB 7.01
110 Mayte Veerman AV Edam MPA 7.01
111 Denise Tol AV Edam MPA 7.05
112 Noa Vink AV Edam MPC 7.06
113 Bente van Dijk AV Edam MPC 7.06
114 Elena Severiens AV Edam MPB 7.08
115 Celine Kluessien AV Edam MPA 7.08
116 Kelsey van Vlaanderen AV Edam MPB 7.08
117 Rebecca Tol AV Edam MPB 7.08
118 Yvon Kok Lutjebroek MPC 7.17
119 Lucy van Baarsen Volendam MPC 7.19
120 Cari Tol AV Edam MPA 7.19
121 Celine Sier AV Edam MPC 7.25
122 Sara Lof AV Edam MPA 7.25
123 Kelly Tol AV Edam MPA 7.28
124 Jane Veerman AV Edam MPB 7.28
125 Sophie Klouwer Warder MPA 7.29
126 Kim Pletinckx AV Edam MPA 7.29
127 Anne Sier AV Edam MPC 7.42
128 Anne Mooyer Volendam MPC 7.43
129 Alyssa Tol AV Edam MPA 7.50
130 Jessica Schans AV Edam MPB 8.04
131 Anna Schokker AV Edam MPB 8.06
132 Emma Hoogland AV Edam MPC 8.48
133 Sara Hoogland Edam MPC 9.14
134 Isabella Helsloot Edam MPC 11.44


1200 m jongens
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Joost Kok Lutjebroek JJD 4.14
2 Johan Ouwehand AV Edam JJD 4.36
3 Jelle de Jong AV Edam JPA 4.38
4 Peter van Dijk AV Edam JPA 4.46
5 Stefan Kok Lutjebroek JPA 4.48
6 Vince Mens Volendam JPA 4.49
7 Ruben den Boer AV Edam JJD 4.50
8 Connor Schilder AV Edam JJD 4.53
9 Remon Kraakman AV Edam JPA 4.58
10 Vince Kaars AV Edam JJD 4.59
11 Niels Kwakman AV Edam JJD 5.01
12 Jari Tuyp AV Edam JJD 5.03
13 Barend de Boer Middelie JJD 5.05
14 Stan Arnolli AV Edam JPA 5.06
15 Sjaak Tol AV Edam JPA 5.06
16 Niels Vink AV Edam JJD 5.08
17 Timo Kwakman AV Edam JPA 5.08
18 Timon Smit AV Edam JPA 5.08
19 Jaap Stevense AV Edam JPA 5.08
20 Lucas Karregat AV Edam JJD 5.08
21 Mike Kaars AV Edam JJD 5.12
22 Quinn Schilder AV Edam JJD 5.15
23 Henk Steur AV Edam JPA 5.19
24 Carlos Veerman AV Edam JJD 5.19
25 Jan Molenaar Volendam JPA 5.20
26 Michel Tuyp AV Edam JPA 5.20
27 Tim Conijn AV Edam JPA 5.26
28 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam JPB 5.27
29 Luuk Tierolf AV Edam JPA 5.27
30 Rob van Dijk AV Edam JPA 5.27
31 Mark Keuken Volendam JPC 5.30
32 Kevin Plat Volendam JPA 5.30
33 Simco v.d. Deure AV Edam JJD 5.30
34 Steven Tierolf AV Edam JPC 5.33
35 Abe Bouma AV Edam JPA 5.34
36 Tim de Boer AV Edam JJD 5.35
37 Kaj Bronsdijk AV Edam JPA 5.35
38 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam JPC 5.35
39 Joris Schot AV Edam JPA 5.38
40 Jaimy in de Betouw Edam JJD 5.38
41 Wesley Meijer Edam JJD 5.40
42 Job Vink AV Edam JPA 5.40
43 Sybren Molenaar AV Edam JPA 5.43
44 Bob de Boer Middelie JPA 5.44
45 Wouter Kunst Edam JPA 5.46
46 Job de Nijs AV Edam JJD 5.47
47 Koen van den Hogen AV Edam JPA 5.49
48 Jorke Kooijenga AV Edam JPA 5.49
49 Max Guit AV Edam JPC 5.49
50 Johan van den Hogen AV Edam JPC 5.49
51 Youp Vrind AV Edam JPB 5.51
52 Leon Veerman AV Edam JJD 5.51
53 Gijs Hooghiemstra Edam JPA 5.52
54 Jon Steur AV Edam JJD 5.52
55 Marco Sier AV Edam JPA 6.02
56 Bas Bouwes Edam JPC 6.02
57 Victor Jansen Edam JPA 6.06
58 Sven Groot AV Edam JPB 6.07
59 Marnix Kolkman Edam JPC 6.08
60 Tijn de Wringer AV Edam JPB 6.09
61 Lars van Driel Volendam JPC 6.09
62 Jamiro Veerman AV Edam JPA 6.11
63 Björn van Driel Volendam JPA 6.12
64 Tim Bökenkamp AV Edam JJD 6.13
65 Stijn Baart ATOS JPA 6.13
66 Coob Thurkow Oosterleek JPC 6.15
67 Frank Steur AV Edam JPA 6.16
68 Martin Plat AV Edam JPC 6.19
69 Jesse de Wringer Edam JPA 6.24
70 Mike Bij 't Vuur AV Edam JPB 6.24
71 Björn Groot AV Edam JPA 6.27
72 Erik Regterschot AV Edam JPB 6.27
73 Larry Plat AV Edam JPA 6.28
74 Jesse Bührs AV Edam JPC 6.28
75 Peter Steur AV Edam JPC 6.28
76 Mark Schilder AV Edam JJD 6.28
77 Arnau Helsloot Edam JPC 6.31
78 Lars Buhrs Edam JPC 6.32
79 Kenny Silven AV Edam JJD 6.34
80 Vincent Wissels Edam JPC 6.38
81 Teun Vrind AV Edam JPC 6.42
82 Aaike Bouma Middelie JPC 6.48
83 Dennis Oudhuis Volendam JPC 6.49
84 Jelle Hoogzaad Edam JPC 6.50
85 Heijme Breederveld Purmer JPB 6.54
86 Simon de Boer Edam JPC 6.57
87 Maarten Stuijt Edam JPC 7.10
88 Matthijs Steur Volendam JPC 7.10
89 Jeffrey Karstens Edam JPC 7.14
90 Sam Zwarthoed AV Edam JPA 7.19
91 Erik Stoop Hoorn JPC 7.25
92 Rens van Dijk AV Edam JPA 7.44
93 Bas Out Edam JPC 7.52
94 Fabio Bleeker Volendam JPB 7.53
95 Finn van Driel Volendam JPC 7.56
96 Jeroen Duif AV Edam JPC 8.07
97 Jelle Kop Avenhorn JPC 8.14
98 Sander Buikman Edam JPC 9.01
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0