Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2004

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Brahim AitRahou ATOS M 40 33:23
2 Veron Lust NEA Volharding M 40 34:09
3 Sebastien Machuque Frankrijk Heren 34:21
4 Theo Stelling A.V. '23 M 45 34:25
5 John Tol A.V. Edam Heren 34:26
6 Dirk Ekkelboom ATOS M 45 34:39
7 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 40 35:02
8 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 35:16
9 Ger Kragten ATOS M 45 35:26
10 Bert Bouma Hollandia M 45 35:32
11 Menno van der Meer TVA Heren 35:32
12 Jan Zwarthoed(Troet) A.V. Edam M 50 35:48
13 Herman Akkerman Hollandia M 45 36:37
14 Klaas Ettema A.V. Edam Heren 36:38
15 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M 50 36:40
16 Piet Mossel A.V. Edam M 40 36:49
17 Marco van Nek Loopgroep PK Heren 37:06
18 Gerrit van Essen A.V. Edam Trimmer 37:25
19 Iwan Smit A.V. Edam Heren 37:37
20 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 50 37:45
21 Sven Hagen A.V. Edam Heren 37:53
22 Jan Fidder ATOS M 40 38:04
23 Joost Muller Edam Trimmer 38:06
24 Michel Groot A.V. Edam Heren 38:11
25 Ruud van Breukelen A.V. Wieringermeer M 40 38:27
26 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 50 38:29
27 Bas Poot Nea Volharding Heren 38:34
28 Ben Mesman A.V. Monnickendam M 50 38:35
29 Richard Belderok TVA Trimmer 38:36
30 Johan Vos Edam Trimmer 38:45
31 Jan Zwarthoed A.V. Edam M 55 38:51
32 Nelson Jonk Volendam Trimmer 38:54
33 Jan Stuyt A.V. Edam Trimmer 39:05
34 Juriaan Simonis Den Haag Trimmer 39:16
35 Jasper Springer A.V. Monnickendam Heren 39:17
36 John Meekel A.V. Monnickendam M 40 39:20
37 Rildo Galgren A.V. Edam Heren 39:24
38 Johan Veerman A.V. Edam Trimmer 39:34
39 Sander Groot A.V. Edam Heren 39:43
40 Zahra el Sabbar ATOS Dames 39:46
41 Ingrid Coster ATOS V 45 39:47
42 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 40:03
43 Katja de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 40:14
44 Sander Collet A.V. Edam Heren 40:15
45 Peter Taam Edam Trimmer 40:34
46 Niek Huider A.V. Edam Heren 40:35
47 Rob Mol A.V. Edam Trimmer 40:41
48 Ed de Jong ATOS M 55 40:42
49 Henry Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 40:53
50 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 40:55
51 Huib Dekker ATOS Heren 40:56
52 Peter Bakker A.V. Edam M 55 41:02
53 Peter Ernsting Amsterdam Trimmer 41:05
54 Fred Smit A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:07
55 Frans Bayens A.V. Edam M 50 41:14
56 Jack Buys A.V. Edam M 55 41:19
57 Henk Zentveld ATOS M 55 41:22
58 Martijn van Duren A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:29
59 Frans Vermeer A.V. Monnickend Trimmer 41:42
60 Remco Muhren Volendam Trimmer 41:42
61 Rob Peters Amsterdam Trimmer 41:46
62 Anita van der Hoek Loopgroep PK V 35 41:49
63 Rindert Wiersma Nea Volharding Trimmer 41:51
64 Carlo Runderkamp Volendam Trimmer 41:53
65 Ton Gort Purmerend Trimmer 41:55
66 Dave Spaander A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:56
67 Dedelef Prins Volendam Trimmer 41:56
68 Tom Sier A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:56
69 Jos Dekker A.V. Edam Heren 41:57
70 Hans Jonk A.V. Edam Heren 42:03
71 Louis Kinsbergen Almere Trimmer 42:04
72 Fred Sinselmeijer A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:14
73 Arnold Kop Avenhorn Trimmer 42:19
74 Henk Walkier ATOS M 55 42:20
75 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam V 35 42:22
76 Peter Beets Volendam Trimmer 42:26
77 Bernadette Simon A.V. Monnickendam V 35 42:29
78 Cees Haan A.V. Edam M 55 42:34
79 Luc de Jong Volendam Trimmer 42:38
80 Jan Steur A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:42
81 Rens Veerman Haarlem Heren 42:52
82 Henri Greuter A.V. Edam M 40 42:53
83 Ineke Luppers Nea Volharding V 45 42:56
84 Jan Tol A.V. Edam M 55 42:56
85 Ynse Segaar Warder Trimmer 43:06
86 John Buhrs Volendam Trimmer 43:16
87 Henk de Boer Warder Trimmer 43:26
88 Nico Kras A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:29
89 Peter Verhoef A.V. Monnickendam Heren 43:34
90 Cor Edam A.V. Edam M 40 43:36
91 Stef Hokke A.V. Edam M 45 43:37
92 Roos Bakker A.V. Edam V 45 43:38
93 Leendert Wals Ilpendam Trimmer 43:46
94 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam V 45 43:49
95 Jan van Essen Edam Trimmer 43:50
96 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M 50 43:58
97 Erwin Wijman Monnickendam Trimmer 44:08
98 Nico Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 44:14
99 Jan Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 44:15
100 Carlo Kes Volendam Trimmer 44:24
101 Huub Bonte Monnickendam Trimmer 44:25
102 Arjan Hoekstra Volendam Trimmer 44:32
103 Peter Bleeker ATOS M 45 44:32
104 Jaap van der Spek A.V. Edam M 45 44:34
105 Gerard Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 44:35
106 Mike Bakker Edam Trimmer 44:38
107 Ed Hornick Vet. Nederland M 55 44:40
108 Robert Voorend Alkmaar Trimmer 44:41
109 Stef Spigt Edam Trimmer 44:43
110 Evert Kranendonk ATOS M 45 44:46
111 Nico Vennik Purmerend Trimmer 44:49
112 Paul van den Hogen A.V. Edam M 45 45:05
113 Lars Kromhout Typhoon Trimmer 45:12
114 Barbara Mooijer Edam Trimmer 45:17
115 Michel van der Heijden Broek In Waterland Trimmer 45:18
116 Bart Hooghiemstra Edam Trimmer 45:20
117 Mark Veenman Dronten Trimmer 45:21
118 Yannick Lefebvre Edam Trimmer 45:21
119 Rinus Mik Verteranen Nederland Trimmer 45:27
120 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 55 45:38
121 Laurence Herveille Grootebroek Trimmer 45:41
122 Dik Stam A.V. Monnickendam M 55 45:52
123 Sander Rob Edam Trimmer 45:54
124 Jan van Zaanen A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 46:01
125 Ati Duin Nea Volharding V 45 46:07
126 Erik Hartog A.V. Edam Heren 46:24
127 Peter van der Vecht Zaandijk Trimmer 46:29
128 Jaap Schilder Volendam Trimmer 46:36
129 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 46:38
130 Mary Steur Volendam Trimmer 46:48
131 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 46:48
132 Sonja van Zeelt Assendelft Trimmer 46:55
133 Petra Tol A.V. Monnickendam V 40 47:12
134 Peter Keuchenius Edam Trimmer 47:20
135 Edwin Karregat Edam Trimmer 47:24
136 Rob Wassink Middelie Trimmer 47:26
137 Rachel de Groot Haarlem Dames 47:33
138 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 45 47:35
139 Tini Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 47:37
140 Kitty Twisk Amsterdam Trimmer 47:38
141 Rob Oosterbaan Almere Trimmer 47:43
142 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 47:51
143 Tom Mosch Edam Trimmer 47:58
144 Ron Plat Volendam Trimmer 47:59
145 Hans van Kuijk Oosthuizen Trimmer 47:59
146 Alie Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 48:09
147 Robert Thurkow Oosterleek Trimmer 48:16
148 Daniel Groot Edam Trimmer 48:32
149 Loek Kwakman A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 48:33
150 Marchel Kemper Purmerend Trimmer 48:38
151 Lykle de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 48:42
152 Nancy Morees ATOS V 35 48:44
153 Cor Leber Edam Trimmer 48:50
154 Frank Meijer Edam Trimmer 48:50
155 Siebren Kuiper Edam Trimmer 49:13
156 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam Trimmer 49:22
157 Nico Griek A.V. Edam M 45 49:24
158 Gerard de Gier Volendam Trimmer 49:34
159 Joop Baart Papendrecht Trimmer 49:34
160 Sip Visser Edam Trimmer 49:40
161 Nico Wartenbergh Purmerend Trimmer 49:44
162 Jacqueline Baart Papendrecht Trimmer 49:45
163 Rob Groot Le Champion Trimmer 49:48
164 Hein Zeeman Edam Trimmer 49:50
165 Gijs Honing Vet. Nederland M 55 49:54
166 Jan Molenaar Edam Trimmer 50:05
167 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 50:19
168 Peter Bouwes Ilpendam Trimmer 50:39
169 Jaap de Boer Edam Trimmer 50:39
170 Sjoerd de Bruin Alkmaar Trimmer 50:46
171 Jan Boon Oosthuizen Trimmer 50:47
172 Gerrit Stronkhorst Volendam Trimmer 50:56
173 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 51:16
174 Sebastiaan Emmerich Purmerend Trimmer 51:17
175 Cor Bobeldijk DEM Trimmer 51:21
176 Arno Sinjewel Purmerend Trimmer 52:12
177 Hans Appel Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 52:25
178 Jan Mooijer Volendam Trimmer 52:30
179 Ineke van Boesschoten A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:44
180 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:45
181 Jan Leerling Volendam Trimmer 52:45
182 Marga Schilder A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:51
183 Dineke Burghouts A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:07
184 Michael Buijsman Purmerend Trimmer 53:16
185 Pia Meiring Ilpendam Trimmer 53:25
186 Jan Wals Ilpendam Trimmer 53:25
187 Simone de Vries A.V. Edam V 40 53:44
188 Dirk Langerveld Volendam Trimmer 53:51
189 Marcel Klein Papendrecht Trimmer 54:01
190 Dave Smits Edam Trimmer 54:15
191 Rolf Stam Edam Trimmer 54:24
192 Pieter Rol Purmerend Trimmer 54:34
193 Han Richard Edam Trimmer 55:00
194 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 55:06
195 Marianna van Dorp Purmerend Trimmer 55:13
196 Gerrit Hartog Huizen Trimmer 55:40
197 Eilard de Bruin Papendrecht Trimmer 56:07
198 Alex Mesman Papendrecht Trimmer 56:24
199 Ellen van den Heuvel A.V. Edam Trimmer 56:25
200 Rien Vroon Amsterdam Trimmer 57:36
201 Bartie Klomp Zuidoostbeemster Trimmer 58:07
202 Els Wassink Middelie Trimmer 58:07
203 Mart van Donselaar Edam Trimmer 58:09
204 Sander de Goede Just Run Trimmer 58:43
205 Hans Vermeiden Nieuw Vennep Trimmer 59:06
206 Jos de Goede Lelystad Trimmer 1:01:52
207 Joke Smits Almere Trimmer 1:03:37
208 Bram Has Edam Trimmer 1:03:59
209 Dirk de Jong Marken Trimmer 1:05:01


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsTijd
1 Lahcen Abouabdellah ATOS 10:00
2 Nico Zwarthoed A.V. Edam 10:02
3 Khalid AitRahou ATOS 10:04
4 Frits Frederiks A.V. Edam 10:43
5 Nick Jonk A.V. Edam 10:54
6 Roy Lagerburg A.V. Edam 10:57
7 Maarten Tunk A.V. Edam 11:06
8 Thijs Mossel A.V. Edam 11:13
9 Dominique Pankow A.V. Edam 11:26
10 Patricia Hooijberg Z.O. Beemster 11:43
11 Leonie Schilder A.V. Edam 11:47
12 Tim de Boer A.V. Edam 11:49
13 Jaap-Dirk Tump A.V. Edam 12:10
14 Theo Bosschieter Purmerland 12:10
15 Wessel Schilder Nea Volharding 12:11
16 Nick Bouman A.V. Edam 12:28
17 Theo Kwakman A.V. Edam 12:29
18 Kees Slegt A.V. Edam 12:42
19 Eddy Buys A.V. Edam 12:44
20 Ben Leenders A.V. Edam 12:48
21 Didi van der Spek A.V. Edam 12:49
22 Marieke van Breukelen Wieringermeer 12:59
23 Oscar van Leen Nea Volharding 13:02
24 Caroline Kunst A.V. Edam 13:04
25 Arnaud van Kuijk Oosthuizen 13:06
26 Geraldine Kemper A.V. Edam 13:27
27 Luke de Boer A.V. Edam 13:32
28 Tony Arkes A.V. Edam 13:35
29 Karin Leber A.V. Edam 13:41
30 Angela Biesterveld A.V. Edam 13:44
31 Christa Zwarthoed Volendam 13:48
32 Koen Pols Edam 14:05
33 Diane Kwakman A.V. Edam 14:11
34 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam 14:25
35 Jack de Boer A.V. Edam 14:49
36 Bas Caradino A.V. Edam 15:16
37 Hans de Boer Edam 15:24
38 Bart Zuidervaart Edam 15:52
39 Linda Zwarthoed A.V. Edam 16:12
40 Bertina van Leen Purmerend 17:45
41 Greet Biesterveld A.V. Edam 21:55


1200 m jongens
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Laurens Sombroek A.V. Edam JJD 4:42
2 Jochum Buchener WZ en PC JPA 4:56
3 Bouke Bouma A.V. Edam JPA 4:58
4 Pepijn Berkenbosch A.V. Edam JPA 4:59
5 Thomas Kwakman A.V. Edam JPA 5:00
6 Jos Gort Nea Volharding JPA 5:01
7 Joël Vennik Nea Volharding JPA 5:02
8 Pascal van Vlaardiingen Almere JJD 5:11
9 Didier Karregat Edam JPB/C 5:12
10 Jan Tuijp A.V. Edam JPA 5:13
11 Niels Springer Volendam JPB/C 5:16
12 Ramon van Vlaardingen Almere JJD 5:20
13 Niels Kwakman A.V. Edam JPB/C 5:22
14 Sjors Hagehoek A.V. Edam JPA 5:23
15 Luuk van Essen A.V. Edam JPA 5:27
16 Danny Kok A.V. Edam JPA 5:29
17 Aron Mossel A.V. Edam JJD 5:35
18 Martin van Driel Edam JPB/C 5:37
19 Nick van Dorp Purmerend JPB/C 5:38
20 Elizardo Galgren Volendam JPB/C 5:40
21 Stefan van der Wal A.V. Edam JPA 5:42
22 Martin Schokker A2 A.V. Edam JPA 5:43
23 Joppe Terpoorten A.V. Edam JPB/C 5:43
24 Martin Schokker B A.V. Edam JPB/C 5:44
25 Kevin Arnolli Edam JPB/C 5:44
26 Jannes Boonstra A.V. Edam JPB/C 5:48
27 Mart Stijvers A.V. Edam JPB/C 5:53
28 Jurgen Schilders Monnickendam JPB/C 5:54
29 Rep Boonstra A.V. Edam JPA 5:56
30 Danny Kaars A.V. Edam JPB/C 5:56
31 Ron Schilder A.V. Edam JPA 5:56
32 Niels Hoens Edam JJD 6:08
33 Sijtse Koen Purmerend JPB/C 6:11
34 Jelle de Bruin Hoorn JPA 6:12
35 Menno Breider A.V. Edam JPA 6:14
36 Ricardo Aberkrom A.V. Edam JPA 6:14
37 Dylon Grootendorst Edam JPB/C 6:16
38 Jasper Breider A.V. Edam JJD 6:16
39 Mike Kaars Edam JPB/C 6:18
40 Vince Kaars Edam JPB/C 6:18
41 Conrad Schilder A.V. Edam JPB/C 6:19
42 Bart Rijnierse Edam JPB/C 6:20
43 Leon van Essen A.V. Edam JPB/C 6:23
44 Stan Arnolli Edam JPB/C 6:25
45 Jesse Kaptein A.V. Edam JJD 6:29
46 Berry Kwakman A.V. Edam JPB/C 6:32
47 Rick Bosscha Edam JPB/C 6:33
48 Christian Sier Volendam JPB/C 6:33
49 Jon Lansen A.V. Edam JPB/C 6:35
50 Jaimy in de Betouw Edam JPB/C 6:38
51 Taco Smits Edam JPB/C 6:38
52 Patrick Schans A.V. Edam JPB/C 6:41
53 Hugo van Monfort A.V. Edam JPB/C 6:41
54 Tibbe de Bruin Hoorn JPB/C 7:03
55 Abanoub Khamis A.V. Edam JPA 7:04
56 Noah Bohm Edam JPB/C 7:06
57 Abe Bouma Middelie JPB/C 7:10
58 Sven Groot Edam JPB/C 7:15
59 Mark Buijs A.V. Edam JPB/C 7:16
60 Dennis Zwarthoed Volendam JJD 7:21
61 Sijbren Molenaar Volendam JPB/C 7:21
62 Willem van Buren Edam JPB/C 7:21
63 David Langerveld A.V. Edam JPB/C 7:22
64 Robin Conijn A.V. Edam JPB/C 7:31
65 Darren Tol A.V. Edam JPB/C 7:32
66 Jesse de Wringer Edam JPB/C 7:33
67 Joris Blok Edam JPB/C 7:37
68 Tim Conijn Edam JPB/C 7:42
69 Joey Visser Edam JPB/C 7:44


1200 m meiden
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Delilah Hendriks A.V. Edam MJD 4:43
2 Tjarda van der Spek A.V. Edam MPA 4:51
3 Rowan Duif A.V. Edam MPA 4:57
4 Anita Karregat A.V. Edam MJD 5:10
5 Martine van Zalinge A.V. Edam MPA 5:11
6 Danique Buijs A.V. Edam MJD 5:12
7 Sandra Kwakman A.V. Edam MJD 5:14
8 Mandy Groot A.V. Edam MPA 5:15
9 Milou Rossenaar A.V. Edam MPA 5:16
10 Anoek de Koning A.V. Edam MJD 5:18
11 Kim Mastenbroek Edam MJD 5:19
12 Elise Tump A.V. Edam MJD 5:21
13 Ottelien Dorland A.V. Edam MJD 5:28
14 Anne-Sophie Koning A.V. Edam MPA 5:29
15 Feykje Mosch A.V. Edam MPB/C 5:31
16 Larissa Pankow A.V. Edam MPA 5:32
17 Tamara van Dijk A.V. Edam MPA 5:33
18 June Purkins A.V. Edam MPA 5:40
19 Lyanne Molenaar A.V. Edam MPA 5:41
20 Annemiek Silven A.V. Edam MPA 5:42
21 Leonie Koorn A.V. Edam MJD 5:43
22 Dominique Karregat A.V. Edam MPB/C 5:44
23 Lucia Latjes A.V. Edam MPA 5:44
24 Romy Karregat A.V. Edam MPA 5:44
25 Shanne Jonk A.V. Edam MPA 5:44
26 Kim Biesterveld A.V. Edam MPA 5:48
27 Eline van Breukelen A.V. Wieringermeer MPB/C 5:48
28 Chantal Buys A.V. Edam MPA 5:50
29 Esmee de Leng A.V. Edam MPB/C 5:51
30 Jessica Klaver A.V. Edam MPA 5:55
31 Esther Vane A.V. Edam MPB/C 5:56
32 Josine Koen Nea Volharding MPA 6:01
33 Marit Biesterveld A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:02
34 Marinde Bond A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:05
35 Manon Conijn A.V. Edam MPA 6:06
36 Monique Schokker A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:07
37 Bregje Bouma A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:08
38 Mariska Tuijp A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:13
39 Marina Molenaar A.V. Edam MPA 6:13
40 Iris Kaptein A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:14
41 Manoek van de Lustgraaf A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:14
42 Celine Bond A.V. Edam MPA 6:20
43 Britt Hillaert A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:21
44 Sophie Klaver A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:21
45 Irene van Droffelaar A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:25
46 Prescilla Roskam A.V. Edam MPA 6:28
47 Deborah Koning A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:29
48 Marielle Oor A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:30
49 Katelyn Mol A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:32
50 Jannah de Roos A.V. Edam MJD 6:32
51 Savannah Günther A.V. Edam MPA 6:32
52 Sophie Kemper A.V. Edam MJD 6:39
53 Micky Karsten A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:39
54 Kim Gommersbach A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:41
55 Lynn Emond Edam MPA 6:42
56 G-Team 904 G-Team G-Team 6:45
57 Isabella Bond A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:46
58 Lisanne van de Lustgraaf Edam MPB/C 6:47
59 Trischa Aberkrom A.V. Edam MJD 6:51
60 Rebecca de Leng A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:51
61 Ilona Out A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:52
62 Elmira Simonjan A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:52
63 Daniëlle Kalk A.V. Edam MPA 6:52
64 Aliza Kroon A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:55
65 Fleur van Dorp Nea Volharding MPB/C 6:55
66 Amy Keijzer A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:55
67 Sanne Bouwes A.V. Edam MPB/C 6:59
68 Larissa Keijzer A.V. Edam MPA 7:00
69 Michelle Mastenbroek Edam MPB/C 7:01
70 Samantaha Balke A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:05
71 Fabienne Détant A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:07
72 Kim Hofman A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:07
73 Bibiana Bond A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:09
74 Ayonne van Oort A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:09
75 Anne C. Molenaar A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:12
76 Debby van den Berg A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:12
77 Rose-Anne Bootsman A.V. Edam MPA 7:27
78 Valentina Cavadino A.V. Edam MPA 7:27
79 Rowanna Buchener Ilpendam MPB/C 7:29
80 Danielle van Dijk Edam MPB/C 7:29
81 Denise Molenaar A.V. Edam MPA 7:33
82 Michelle van der Wal A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:36
83 Martine Bak A.V. Edam MPA 7:36
84 Rianne Kalk A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:36
85 Danique Tuijp Volendam MPB/C 7:40
86 Eva Woudenberg Medemblik MPB/C 7:42
87 Nienke Klok A.V. Edam MJD 7:43
88 Nina Karsten A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:45
89 Erin Vermeulen Edam MPB/C 7:46
90 Jolijn Buren A.V. Edam MPB/C 7:53
91 Mandy Zwarthoed Volendam MPB/C 7:54
92 Daniëlle Schilder A.V. Edam MPA 7:54
93 Anoek Bootsman Volendam MPB/C 7:54
94 Lisette Bosscha Edam MPA 8:10
95 Kim de Bruin Hoorn MPB/C 8:17
96 Lisanne Visser A.V. Edam MPA 8:51
97 Nathalie Zwarthoed A.V. Edam MPA 8:52
98 G-Team 902 G-Team G-Team 8:55
99 Juelan Kromhout Groot Ammers MPB/C 8:56
101 Désiree Bak A.V. Edam MPB/C 8:58
102 Anabeth Hooghiemstra Edam MPB/C 9:25
103 Bart Gort G-Team G-Team 9:54
104 Jashin Kromhout Groot Ammers MPB/C 11:17
105 Sania … G-Team G-Team 11:41
106 G-Team 908 G-Team G-Team 11:44
107 G-Team 907 G-Team G-Team 11:44
108 Karin Meulman G-Team G-Team 12:02
109 G-Team 901 G-Team G-Team 12:05
110 G-Team 909 G-Team G-Team 12:09
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0