Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 28 AUGUSTUS 2014

>>>
10 KM (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamVer./WnpltsCat.TijdstartR2R3R4
1 Hicham Ettachmi Velsen-Noord M35 31:50 4:01 9:10 9:22 9:19
2 Eric van Santen AV Edam MSen 33:19 4:07 9:42 9:52 9:40
3 Kees Karregat AV Edam MSen 33:47 4:07 9:47 ? ?
4 Bouke Bouma AV Edam MSen 34:12 4:07 9:47 10:05 10:14
5 Thijs Mossel AV Edam MSen 34:45 4:08 10:00 10:25 10:14
6 Ton Koning AV Edam MSen 34:58 4:08 10:00 10:26 10:27
7 Thomas Merlijn Loopgroep PK M35 35:32 4:14 10:07 10:35 10:37
8 Sander Collet AV Edam M35 35:40 4:23 10:20 10:40 10:18
9 Ruben Ruigendijk Loopgroep Aart Stigt MSen 35:49 4:12 10:12 10:42 10:45
10 Sven Hagen Lycurgus M40 35:56 4:07 10:19 10:56 10:35
11 Tsega Dames Ayulu Almere MRecr 36:20 4:27 10:25 10:50 10:40
12 Roy Lagerburg Amsterdam MRecr 36:35 4:25 10:51 10:44 10:36
13 Barry van Langen Edam MRecr 36:43 4:23 10:20 10:48 11:13
14 Arjen Hart AAC MSen 36:48 4:16 10:47 11:01 10:45
15 Robert de Boer Volendam MRecr 36:51 4:24 10:44 10:57 10:48
16 Menno Merlijn Purmerend MRecr 36:58 4:33 10:53 10:56 10:37
17 Jos Broekhuis Loopgroep Aart Stigt M55 36:59 4:46 10:46 10:52 10:36
18 Klaas Ettema AV Edam M35 36:59 4:24 10:43 10:58 10:55
19 Marco van Nek Loopgroep PK M45 37:05 4:12 10:41 11:11 11:03
20 Twan de Winter NEA Volharding MSen 37:30 5:01 10:36 11:11 10:44
21 René Schilder AV Edam MSen 37:33 4:25 10:43 11:07 11:20
22 Tyas Visser Purmerend MSen 37:41 4:26 10:55 11:15 11:07
23 Rachid Mohammadi Atos M45 37:42 4:03 9:55 12:52 10:53
24 Bert Schalkwijk Atos M65 37:42 4:37 10:58 11:13 10:55
25 Ruud Jonk Volendam MRecr 37:42 4:36 10:59 11:14 10:54
26 Arjen Akkermans AV Edam M50 37:43 4:37 10:59 11:10 10:58
27 Jacques Tuijp Edam MRecr 38:14 4:26 10:42 11:31 11:38
28 Martin Hoogland Volendam MRecr 38:15 4:37 10:59 11:17 11:23
29 Neal Keijzer Volendam MRecr 38:17 4:39 10:56 11:18 11:26
30 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam MSen 38:25 4:24 10:52 11:35 11:35
31 M. Collet AV Edam M40 38:35 4:49 11:23 11:22 11:03
32 Bert Bouma AV Edam M55 38:47 4:37 11:01 11:34 11:36
33 Joost Zaunbrecher Volendam MRecr 38:55 4:24 10:48 11:54 11:50
34 Ronald Gordijn NEA Volharding M45 38:56 4:36 11:13 11:36 11:32
35 Lorenzo van den Bosch SV Sportlust M35 38:59 4:50 11:14 11:33 11:24
36 Martin Bakels Hoofddorp MRecr 39:03 4:45 11:16 11:39 11:25
37 Jelle Velzeboer Amsterdam MRecr 39:05 4:43 11:16 11:37 11:30
38 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam M50 39:06 4:45 11:14 11:37 11:31
39 Simon Kroon AV Edam M45 39:13 4:39 11:22 11:44 11:30
40 Henry Kwakman Volendam MRecr 39:20 4:46 11:32 11:37 11:27
41 Edwin de Wit AV Edam M35 39:23 4:38 11:04 11:51 11:50
42 Roy van Santen Volendam MRecr 39:35 4:33 11:15 11:49 11:59
43 Geranne Molenaar AV Edam VSen 39:38 4:39 11:25 11:48 11:47
44 Matthijs de Groot Lelystad MRecr 39:57 4:47 11:28 11:55 11:48
45 John Buikman AV Edam M45 40:02 4:40 11:18 12:44 11:21
46 Dick Zwarthoed Volendam MRecr 40:08 4:35 11:18 12:20 11:57
47 Gertjan Klumpenhouwer Enkhuizen M45 40:15 4:46 11:32 11:58 11:59
48 Jack Smit Volendam MRecr 40:18 4:34 11:14 12:26 12:07
49 Theo Nieuweboer AV Edam M50 40:25 4:48 11:34 12:12 11:53
50 Arnaud van Kuijk Middelie MRecr 40:28 4:40 11:27 12:27 11:56
51 Jan Gerrand AV Edam MSen 40:39 4:34 11:35 12:11 12:21
52 Nick Jonk AV Edam MSen 40:53 4:51 12:01 11:59 12:03
53 Jeroen Vrolijk Beets MRecr 40:58 4:24 11:28 12:39 12:29
54 Manfred Mooijer AV Edam M45 41:00 5:04 11:58 12:07 11:52
55 Ben Kras Volendan MRecr 41:01 4:48 11:42 12:17 12:16
56 Menno Visscher Edam MRecr 41:02 5:45 12:29 11:55 10:55
57 Henry Tol Volendam MRecr 41:05 4:52 11:47 12:20 12:08
58 Kees Mooyer Volendam MRecr 41:16 5:00 11:53 12:04 12:20
59 Wieke Hoogzaad AV Edam V40 41:27 4:53 11:48 12:12 12:34
60 Cees Beets AV Edam M45 41:33 5:04 12:10 12:18 12:03
61 Mark van der Ende Edam MRecr 41:39 5:05 12:14 12:20 12:02
62 Joost Vrolijk Zwaag MRecr 41:41 4:19 11:41 12:37 13:05
63 Marco Rol NEA Volharding M40 41:42 5:51 11:56 12:04 11:54
64 Robert Helsloot Volendam MRecr 41:44 5:09 12:04 12:04 12:28
65 Ger bond Volendam MRecr 42:06 4:59 12:11 12:33 12:25
66 Erik Peek Edam MRecr 42:15 4:59 12:13 12:35 12:28
67 Jan Zwarthoed AV Edam M60 42:24 5:14 12:07 12:27 12:37
68 Peter Rogge NEA Volharding M55 42:31 5:36 12:15 12:21 12:20
69 Saskia Veerman Volendam VRecr 42:54 5:21 12:28 12:34 12:32
70 Carlo Jonk Volendam MRecr 42:57 5:27 12:22 12:31 12:38
71 Martin Kes Volendam MRecr 43:00 5:14 12:29 12:40 12:39
72 Collin Sier AV Edam MSen 43:07 5:57 12:21 12:28 12:22
73 Frank Webber Volendam MRecr 43:09 6:01 12:26 12:40 12:03
74 Peter Karregat Volendam MRecr 43:11 4:42 12:12 13:11 13:07
75 Geraro Kroon Volendam MRecr 43:11 5:03 12:19 12:54 12:57
76 Bart Kistemaker Edam MRecr 43:16 4:44 12:10 13:20 13:04
77 Ids Dekker Oosthuizen MRecr 43:24 5:35 12:28 12:44 12:39
78 Aron Mossel Volendam MRecr 43:27 5:44 12:24 12:34 12:46
79 Dave Spaander Purmerend MRecr 43:27 5:38 12:11 12:48 12:51
80 Tim de Haan Holysloot MRecr 43:29 4:29 12:18 13:27 13:17
81 Rob Koning Volendam M35 43:31 5:16 12:40 12:58 12:39
82 Rob Guit Volendam MRecr 43:32 5:08 12:27 13:01 12:57
83 Erik Duif Volendam MRecr 43:34 6:05 12:12 12:31 12:48
84 Carlo Kes Amsterdam MRecr 43:37 5:20 12:47 12:57 12:35
85 Arnold Kop Avenhorn MRecr 43:38 5:14 12:45 12:48 12:51
86 Sandra butter AV Edam V45 43:39 5:40 12:24 12:48 12:48
87 Frank Tuijp Volendam MRecr 43:41 5:04 12:01 13:17 13:21
88 Richard Cok De Rijp MRecr 43:42 5:59 12:29 12:48 12:27
89 Rinse Vreugdenhil Amsterdam MRecr 43:47 5:09 12:33 13:09 12:58
90 Carlo Kwakman Volendam MRecr 44:02 4:52 12:11 13:31 13:28
91 Andre Tol Volendam MRecr 44:03 5:13 12:32 13:09 13:10
92 Mike Bond Volendam MRecr 44:04 6:10 13:05 12:42 12:09
93 Gerrit van Essen AV Edam M65 44:05 5:43 12:59 12:52 12:34
94 Henry Schilder Volendam MRecr 44:07 5:10 12:41 13:14 13:03
95 Lody Peeters AV Edam M60 44:10 5:41 12:47 12:53 12:51
96 Robert Nonner Utrecht MRecr 44:12 5:54 12:40 12:53 12:47
97 Mark Keyzer Volendam MRecr 44:14 4:54 12:28 13:28 13:26
98 Nico Waaijer Volendam MRecr 44:14 5:35 12:51 13:06 12:44
99 Tijmen van Rossum Oosthuizen MRecr 44:16 4:37 12:49 13:34 13:17
100 Jan sier Volendam MRecr 44:16 5:38 12:48 13:05 12:47
101 Regina Veerman AV Edam VSen 44:19 5:31 12:34 13:01 13:15
102 Eric Wolfswinkel Maasrunners M40 44:21 5:22 12:51 13:04 13:05
103 Hans Blankennagel Monnickendam MRecr 44:23 5:52 12:48 12:59 12:45
104 Marcin Kociema Poznan (POL) MRecr 44:26 6:25 13:00 12:40 12:22
105 Jan Jonk Volendam MRecr 44:27 5:02 12:47 13:34 13:06
106 Hcs Koeman Loopgroep Hoorn M55 44:27 5:29 12:40 13:23 12:56
107 Jan Koning Volendam MRecr 44:28 5:37 12:42 13:02 13:08
108 Peter Sondag Volendam MRecr 44:29 5:26 12:52 13:19 12:54
109 Jack Jonk Volendam MRecr 44:32 5:07 12:46 13:22 13:19
110 Bob Veerman Volendam MRecr 44:33 5:03 12:47 13:22 13:23
111 Toon Visser Volendam MRecr 44:35 5:38 12:48 13:05 13:05
112 D. Steur Volendam MRecr 44:37 5:11 12:42 13:17 13:27
113 Martin Stein Volendam MRecr 44:41 6:10 12:53 12:53 12:45
114 Jan Koning Volendam MRecr 44:44 5:30 12:18 13:03 13:55
115 Marco Steur Volendam MRecr 44:49 5:53 13:31 13:03 12:24
116 Jan Steur Volendam MRecr 44:52 5:53 13:31 13:03 12:27
117 Yannick Lefebure Edam MRecr 44:52 5:53 13:31 13:03 12:28
118 Marco Tol Volendam MRecr 44:55 4:50 12:27 13:52 13:47
119 Jaap Schilder (de Bok) Volendam MRecr 44:55 5:02 12:45 13:25 13:43
120 Jan Punt Atos M45 44:56 5:40 13:14 13:14 12:49
121 Cor Ruigendijk Loopgroep Aart Stigt M60 44:59 5:39 13:05 13:15 13:01
122 Danny Piet AV Edam MSen 45:00 5:31 13:02 13:20 13:09
123 Coen Kwakman Haarlem MRecr 45:01 6:21 12:34 13:08 12:59
124 Ruben den Boer AV Edam MSen 45:02 5:39 12:54 13:16 13:14
125 Dominique Kalfsvel Purmerend MRecr 45:04 5:17 12:37 13:28 13:44
126 Jaap Plat Volendam MRecr 45:11 5:24 12:30 13:34 13:44
127 Peter Beets Volendam MRecr 45:24 5:48 13:16 13:25 12:56
128 Theo Koning Volendam MRecr 45:28 5:39 13:25 13:26 12:59
129 Wim Jonk Volendam MRecr 45:29 5:40 13:24 13:26 13:00
130 Jack Tol Volendam MRecr 45:36 5:23 13:05 13:35 13:35
131 Martin Schilder Edam MRecr 45:37 5:22 12:21 13:36 14:19
132 Dick van Sinderen Edam MRecr 45:41 5:43 13:11 13:35 13:13
133 Frank Tuijp Volendam MRecr 45:41 5:58 12:15 13:18 14:12
134 Dick Tuyp Volendam MRecr 45:53 5:43 13:11 13:37 13:24
135 Matthijs de Hoop Edam MRecr 45:55 5:18 13:19 13:55 13:24
136 Ron Plat AV Edam M45 46:01 5:56 13:20 13:30 13:17
137 Rob Kwakman Volendam MRecr 46:06 5:33 13:14 13:42 13:39
138 Jeroen Springer Volendam MRecr 46:07 5:54 13:05 13:53 13:17
139 Loic Brandsma Purmerend MRecr 46:08 5:49 12:51 14:02 13:28
140 M. Veerman Volendam MRecr 46:09 5:26 13:31 13:44 13:31
141 Ruud Groenhuyzen Blokker MRecr 46:10 6:09 13:05 13:12 13:45
142 Peter van Nek Volendam MRecr 46:13 5:59 13:26 13:30 13:20
143 Lars Schouten Monnickendam MRecr 46:14 4:53 13:05 13:55 14:23
144 Arno van Ballegooij Volendam MRecr 46:16 6:16 13:18 13:31 13:13
145 Ronald van Pooij Volendam MRecr 46:20 5:48 13:23 13:35 13:36
146 Jan Schilder Volendam MRecr 46:21 6:04 13:10 13:35 13:33
147 Hilly Jonk-Schokker AV Edam V55 46:24 5:44 13:10 13:37 13:56
148 Niels Kwakman Volendam MSen 46:26 5:40 13:12 14:06 13:30
149 Jack Tol Volendam MRecr 46:32 5:34 13:30 13:59 13:30
150 Jenny Steur AV Edam VSen 46:33 5:20 13:15 13:59 14:01
151 Danny v/d Boom Volendam MRecr 46:33 5:08 13:03 14:19 14:05
152 Remco Slotboom Volendam MRecr 46:35 5:47 13:07 13:49 13:53
153 Martin Jonk Volendam MRecr 46:39 5:43 13:21 13:39 13:58
154 Nico Schilder Volendam MRecr 46:40 5:58 12:42 14:01 14:01
155 Jeroen Deeterink Obdam MRecr 46:43 5:44 13:31 13:41 13:48
156 Richard van Rijn Volendam MRecr 46:45 6:11 13:33 13:38 13:23
157 Bram Biesterveld Volendam MRecr 46:48 5:28 13:27 14:07 13:47
158 Caroline guyt Volendam VRecr 46:49 6:05 13:40 13:58 13:07
159 Ed Tuyp Volendam MRecr 46:50 5:27 13:17 13:56 14:11
160 Jacco Huber Edam MRecr 46:52 5:44 13:30 14:01 13:38
161 Niels Keyzer Volendam MRecr 46:53 6:23 13:10 13:42 13:40
162 Hein Kroon Volendam MRecr 46:56 6:00 13:24 13:51 13:43
163 Jur van Avermaete Almere MRecr 47:00 5:58 13:33 13:51 13:39
164 Cees Haan AV Edam M65 47:01 5:30 13:38 13:52 14:03
165 Thomas Veerman Volendam MRecr 47:02 5:43 13:21 13:55 14:05
166 J. van Zalinge avVN M55 47:08 5:46 13:35 14:00 13:48
167 John Buhrs Edam MRecr 47:11 6:09 13:43 13:50 13:31
168 Bart Rijnierse Edam MRecr 47:16 6:09 13:59 14:00 13:09
169 Edwin Schans Edam MRecr 47:17 5:44 13:10 14:04 14:20
170 Ben de Winter NEA Volharding M45 47:22 6:05 13:42 13:58 13:38
171 Hans Kes Volendam MRecr 47:24 4:51 13:20 14:25 14:50
172 Linda Leenders Volendam VRecr 47:27 5:59 13:35 13:49 14:06
173 Dorien sombroek AV Edam V50 47:33 5:42 13:41 14:05 14:07
174 Herman Tol Volendam MRecr 47:34 6:04 13:30 13:48 14:13
175 Henri Greuter Edam MRecr 47:35 6:37 13:54 13:51 13:14
176 Jan Runderkamp Volendam MRecr 47:35 5:51 13:25 14:02 14:19
177 Johan Laan Edam MRecr 47:38 5:38 13:36 14:05 14:22
178 Sjoerd Ooms Amsterdam MRecr 47:41 6:16 13:50 13:51 13:45
179 Jack Buys AV Edam M65 47:42 6:18 13:48 13:53 13:44
180 Harro van Oosten Edam MRecr 47:42 5:57 13:35 14:05 14:07
181 Wouter Tol Volendam MRecr 47:44 6:13 13:57 14:02 13:33
182 Sebastiaan Jonkman Edam MRecr 47:44 6:29 14:00 13:53 13:23
183 Gerard Schilder Volendam MRecr 47:45 5:56 13:40 14:05 14:06
184 Emiel Stevens Westbeemster MRecr 47:45 6:14 13:32 14:01 14:00
185 Jan Tol Volendam MRecr 47:47 5:19 13:04 14:22 15:02
186 Rene Tol MRecr 47:49 6:02 13:45 14:08 13:55
187 Dave van Beek Volendam MRecr 47:50 6:01 13:17 13:57 14:37
188 Ben Koning Volendam MRecr 47:51 6:18 13:49 14:01 13:45
189 Peter Veerman Volendam MRecr 47:52 5:52 13:33 14:09 14:20
190 Erik Hartog Edam MRecr 47:53 5:45 13:44 14:18 14:08
191 Jan steur Volendam MRecr 47:56 5:45 13:48 14:37 13:47
192 Harm Barneveld Edam MRecr 47:57 5:57 13:38 14:13 14:11
193 Laurens Sombroek Volendam MRecr 47:58 6:42 14:02 13:46 13:29
194 R.Molenaar Volendam MRecr 48:00 6:14 13:55 14:01 13:51
195 Frank Keijzer Midwoud MRecr 48:00 5:36 13:41 14:25 14:19
196 Simon Hansenn Volendam MRecr 48:01 5:28 13:18 14:22 14:55
197 Frank Schoute Volendam MRecr 48:04 6:24 13:49 13:58 13:54
198 Edwin Karregat Volendam MRecr 48:04 6:36 13:59 13:56 13:34
199 M. Scholten Volendam MRecr 48:05 6:24 13:49 13:58 13:55
200 Kees Korver Edam MRecr 48:07 6:05 13:47 14:05 14:12
201 Liek Muller Hoorn MRecr 48:11 6:06 13:47 14:13 14:07
202 Arno Sinjewel Purmerend MRecr 48:14 6:28 14:06 14:14 13:27
203 Gisela Muhren Volendam VRecr 48:19 5:50 13:50 14:16 14:24
204 Angelique Kroon Volendam VRecr 48:19 5:55 13:41 14:19 14:25
205 Alexander Lendfers Oosthuizen MRecr 48:20 6:16 13:30 14:20 14:15
206 Jelle Glas Edam MRecr 48:23 7:06 13:29 13:42 14:08
207 Dirk Exalto Loopgroep Hoorn M55 48:29 6:19 13:48 14:27 13:56
208 Peter Schilder Volendam MRecr 48:35 5:51 13:56 14:41 14:09
209 Kees Veerman Volendam MRecr 48:37 6:21 14:16 14:15 13:46
210 Gerard Kwakman Volendam MRecr 48:37 6:01 13:55 14:30 14:12
211 Hein Plat Volendam MRecr 48:38 5:50 14:10 14:36 14:03
212 Johan Bootsman Volendam MRecr 48:38 6:21 14:17 14:11 13:51
213 Henk van Baarsen Volendam MRecr 48:40 5:41 14:23 14:30 14:08
214 Alie zwarthoed AV Edam V50 48:40 5:49 13:44 14:34 14:35
215 Henk Sier Volendam MRecr 48:43 5:58 13:53 14:10 14:43
216 Frank Bond Volendam MRecr 48:47 6:06 13:52 14:38 14:12
217 Jan Snoek Volendam MRecr 48:49 6:06 13:54 14:33 14:17
218 Marchel Kemper Purmerend MRecr 48:51 6:28 14:05 14:21 13:59
219 Dedelef Prins Purmerend MRecr 48:56 6:04 13:30 14:33 14:50
220 Aliza Kroon Volendam VRecr 49:00 6:27 14:48 14:30 13:16
221 Yorick Theunis Amersfoort MRecr 49:01 7:29 14:08 14:01 13:24
222 Henri Veerman Volendam MRecr 49:02 6:24 14:06 14:16 14:18
223 John Tuyp Volendam MRecr 49:10 6:50 14:21 14:21 13:39
224 Ruud Maarten Enkhuizen MRecr 49:14 6:21 14:11 14:21 14:23
225 Tom Mossel AV Edam M50 49:17 6:11 14:28 14:31 14:09
226 Nick Bond Volendam MRecr 49:20 6:26 14:12 14:33 14:12
227 Laurence Herveille Grootebroek MRecr 49:21 6:45 14:23 14:27 13:46
228 Erik Bond Volendam MRecr 49:24 6:25 14:24 14:37 14:00
229 Bart Weijers Edam MRecr 49:29 5:48 13:48 14:56 14:58
230 Margriet Sta van Uitert Edam VRecr 49:29 6:23 14:13 14:30 14:25
231 Heleen Janssen Amsterdam VRecr 49:29 5:41 13:57 15:08 14:44
232 Arnoud Rob Edam MRecr 49:29 5:47 14:24 14:52 14:28
233 Iwan Schaap Monnickendam MRecr 49:36 6:49 14:28 14:28 13:53
234 Youri Peters Volendam MRecr 49:42 6:46 13:54 14:25 14:38
235 Wim van Wees Volendam MRecr 49:45 5:41 13:55 15:02 15:08
236 Leo de Boer Monnickendam MRecr 49:45 5:54 13:32 15:17 15:04
237 Patrick Knook Edam MRecr 49:51 6:02 14:26 14:58 14:26
238 Afke Collet AV Edam VSen 49:54 6:12 14:28 14:37 14:40
239 Marcel Vermeulen Volendam MRecr 49:55 5:57 14:01 15:04 14:54
240 Martin van Riesen Edam MRecr 49:55 7:02 14:31 14:12 14:11
241 Eric Koning Volendam MRecr 49:56 6:23 14:09 14:33 14:52
242 Jack Tol Volendam MRecr 49:56 5:25 13:50 15:17 15:25
243 Jan de Boer Volendam MRecr 49:57 7:01 14:36 14:30 13:52
244 Pieter de Boer Volendam MRecr 49:58 5:51 14:49 15:07 14:14
245 Luco Buhrs Ijsselstein MRecr 49:58 6:15 13:40 14:33 15:33
246 Frank Jonk Volendam MRecr 50:01 6:41 14:05 14:45 14:31
247 Klaas Kalk Edam MRecr 50:02 6:57 14:22 14:21 14:22
248 Peter Aberkom Purmerend MRecr 50:02 7:05 14:29 14:17 14:12
249 Merlijn Dekker Almere '81 MSen 50:02 4:06 11:44 13:54 20:21
250 Rien Dekker Almere '81 M50 50:02 6:45 14:18 14:30 14:32
251 Thomas Zwarthoed Volendam MRecr 50:04 7:06 14:14 14:25 14:21
252 Linda Bosch-Lievendag AV Monnickendam V45 50:07 6:21 14:24 14:55 14:29
253 Hans de Boer Volendam MRecr 50:08 6:09 14:27 14:57 14:36
254 Edwin Hoogland Edam MRecr 50:09 6:23 14:12 14:48 14:47
255 Peter Steur Volendam MRecr 50:10 6:51 14:30 14:44 14:06
256 Tom Molenaar Volendam MRecr 50:11 5:26 14:42 15:25 14:40
257 Kees Hoogland Assendelft MRecr 50:13 6:18 14:16 15:04 14:37
258 Theo Mossel AV Edam M60 50:15 6:08 14:45 14:48 14:36
259 Theo Tol Volendam MRecr 50:17 5:39 14:39 15:26 14:34
260 Ayonne van Oort Edam VRecr 50:30 6:18 14:28 15:06 14:39
261 Marcel Mooijer Volendam MRecr 50:32 5:51 14:14 15:34 14:55
262 Ben Koning Volendam MRecr 50:33 6:23 14:18 14:52 15:01
263 Henk Overeem AV Edam M65 50:33 6:34 14:42 14:49 14:29
264 Monique Schokker Volendam VRecr 50:38 6:30 14:45 14:50 14:35
265 Gijs Hooghiemstra Edam MRecr 50:42 7:52 14:44 14:05 14:02
266 René Uitentuis Edam MRecr 50:43 6:31 14:35 14:50 14:48
267 Johan Steur Volendam MRecr 50:43 6:16 14:18 15:10 15:01
268 Miranda Zwarthoed Volendam VRecr 50:46 6:47 14:33 14:42 14:46
269 Karin Abelskamp Purmerend VRecr 50:47 7:12 14:54 14:27 14:16
270 Sebastiaan Kool Arnhem MRecr 50:47 6:18 14:16 15:04 15:11
271 Frank Smit Loopgroep Hoorn M55 50:48 6:25 14:35 15:03 14:47
272 W. Edam AV Edam M60 50:51 7:25 14:40 14:27 14:21
273 Sander Groot Heerhugowaard MRecr 50:51 6:49 14:07 15:11 14:46
274 Ineke van Boesschoten AV Edam V55 50:52 6:31 14:45 14:50 14:48
275 Suze van Baar Amsterdam VRecr 50:52 6:41 14:34 14:53 14:45
276 S. Visser Edam MRecr 51:08 6:06 14:28 15:02 15:33
277 Peter Kruger Volendam MRecr 51:11 7:02 14:15 14:49 15:07
278 Jaap de Boer Edam MRecr 51:13 6:20 14:52 15:17 14:45
279 Moniek van Kilsdonk Avenhorn VRecr 51:13 6:18 14:35 15:05 15:17
280 Peter Keuchenius Edam MRecr 51:15 6:37 15:04 15:13 14:23
281 Erwin Posthumus Volendam MRecr 51:16 5:52 14:11 15:02 16:13
282 Fred Materman Utrecht MRecr 51:21 7:04 14:47 14:58 14:33
283 Ron Gans Wijdewormer MRecr 51:26 6:42 14:57 15:03 14:45
284 Jan KoK AV Edam M70+ 51:30 6:55 15:19 14:57 14:21
285 Peter Smit Volendam MRecr 51:32 6:32 14:43 14:59 15:19
286 Debby de Nooijer Volendam VRecr 51:36 6:14 14:59 15:12 15:13
287 Stephan Schouten Amsterdam MRecr 51:39 7:05 15:08 15:01 14:27
288 KeesJan Rijswijk Edam MRecr 51:43 7:27 14:43 14:56 14:39
289 Jan Tol Volendam MRecr 51:48 5:59 14:22 15:21 16:07
290 Anna Keuchenius Amsterdam VRecr 51:50 6:48 15:02 14:55 15:07
291 Rene Bosma Volendam MRecr 51:51 7:25 15:05 14:57 14:26
292 Kevin Kes Volendam MRecr 51:53 6:45 13:50 14:30 16:50
293 Tom Koning Volendam MRecr 51:55 6:43 14:05 14:56 16:12
294 Cees Schilder Volendam MRecr 51:55 5:56 14:14 15:27 16:19
295 Gert Maas Edam MRecr 51:56 7:26 14:50 15:23 14:18
296 Niels Bergsma Volendam MRecr 52:00 7:24 14:49 15:06 14:42
297 Edwin van der plaats Edam MRecr 52:06 7:50 14:59 14:48 14:31
298 Cor Hilbers Middelie MRecr 52:15 7:23 14:43 15:00 15:11
299 Remco v/d Ende Volendam MRecr 52:16 7:31 14:50 14:53 15:04
300 Hans Buikman Edam MRecr 52:19 6:14 14:57 15:32 15:37
301 L. Muller Groot-Ammers MRecr 52:25 6:36 15:32 14:30 15:49
302 Melvin Boucher Volendam MRecr 52:29 7:28 14:51 15:02 15:09
303 H. Kras Volendam MRecr 52:29 6:59 14:49 15:16 15:26
304 Jan Molenaar Volendam MRecr 52:30 6:37 14:42 15:41 15:32
305 Lucie Schuszler Edam VRecr 52:33 6:50 15:19 15:21 15:05
306 Katja Muller Hoorn VRecr 52:36 6:58 14:55 15:36 15:09
307 Willem Jonk Volendam MRecr 52:39 6:12 14:55 15:42 15:51
308 Loege Schilder Volendam MRecr 52:48 6:47 14:45 15:47 15:31
309 Menno Verniers Volendam MRecr 52:50 7:00 15:28 15:32 14:50
310 Johan Bond Volendam MRecr 52:59 7:30 15:27 15:12 14:51
311 Letty Stupers Amsterdam VRecr 53:01 7:18 15:00 15:25 15:20
312 Bart Stijvers Edam MRecr 53:12 7:03 15:09 15:50 15:11
313 Huub bonte Monnickendam MRecr 53:16 6:57 14:39 15:46 15:56
314 A.S. de Boer Loopgroep Hoorn M65 53:23 7:27 15:26 15:32 14:59
315 Rowen Kemper Edam VRecr 53:25 7:51 15:10 15:23 15:03
316 Henk Pottinga Edam MRecr 53:29 6:36 15:13 15:58 15:43
317 Ron Veerman Volendam MRecr 53:35 6:32 14:59 15:58 16:06
318 Marleen Hoogland Volendam VRecr 53:35 7:22 15:33 15:28 15:14
319 Gudy Zwarthoed Volendam VRecr 53:37 7:22 15:32 15:29 15:15
320 Aline Steur Volendam VRecr 53:37 7:22 15:32 15:29 15:15
321 Fenny Zuurbier Heerhugowaard VRecr 53:38 7:36 15:13 15:19 15:32
322 Babeth van Linsen Amsterdam VRecr 53:44 7:19 15:11 15:52 15:24
323 Michiel de Boer Amsterdam MRecr 53:48 7:07 15:27 15:40 15:36
324 Chantal Mante Egmond-Binnen VRecr 53:51 6:31 15:29 15:56 15:56
325 Kevin Dijke Amsterdam MRecr 53:57 5:40 14:03 16:33 17:42
326 Nico Molenaar Volendam MRecr 54:14 6:31 14:51 16:17 16:37
327 Joost Muller Edam MRecr 54:14 6:09 15:10 15:41 17:16
328 Theo van Vliet Hoorn MRecr 54:15 7:31 15:48 15:46 15:11
329 Eric Kok Volendam MRecr 54:16 6:27 15:32 15:55 16:24
330 Kees van den Berge Volendam MRecr 54:19 7:51 16:45 16:17 13:27
331 Sam schilder Volendam MRecr 54:21 7:26 15:59 15:42 15:16
332 Martin Kok Volendam MRecr 54:23 6:55 14:59 16:15 16:15
333 Henk Waal Volendam MRecr 54:24 6:57 15:26 15:56 16:06
334 Anouk Lagerburg Amsterdam VRecr 54:27 7:19 15:13 15:43 16:13
335 Michelle Cooper Edam VRecr 54:31 6:50 15:41 16:04 15:58
336 Daniel Groot Edam MRecr 54:32 6:59 15:38 15:52 16:05
337 Yoran van Oort Edam MRecr 54:41 6:10 15:24 16:31 16:38
338 Ab Smit Volendam MRecr 54:43 7:04 16:02 16:10 15:28
339 Pieter Bakels Monnickendam MRecr 54:44 7:39 15:26 15:43 15:58
340 Rob Thurkow Oosterleek MRecr 54:58 7:21 16:19 15:53 15:26
341 Lidy Schilder Volendam VRecr 55:01 7:17 15:46 15:58 16:02
342 Yasmin Buijs Volendam VRecr 55:02 7:17 15:46 15:58 16:02
343 Maarten Hilstra Amstelveen MRecr 55:11 7:05 15:52 16:02 16:14
344 Rikus Beemster AV Monnickendam M65 55:12 6:38 15:43 16:19 16:33
345 Aagje de Vilder Edam VRecr 55:15 7:43 16:17 15:57 15:20
346 Jorn Vriend Obdam MRecr 55:20 7:25 15:29 16:17 16:11
347 Theo Molenaar Volendam MRecr 55:21 5:46 14:55 16:32 18:10
348 Jan J. Laan Loopgroep Hoorn M60 55:28 7:40 16:18 15:57 15:35
349 Arie Obdam Volendam MRecr 55:28 7:30 15:36 15:56 16:28
350 Marianne Jonkman Edam VRecr 55:29 6:56 16:05 16:14 16:16
351 Esther Molenaar Purmernd VRecr 55:41 7:53 16:12 15:59 15:38
352 Remon Mastswinkel Ilpendam MRecr 55:42 6:33 16:00 16:40 16:30
353 Wilco van der Niet Edam MRecr 55:42 7:55 16:26 15:52 15:31
354 Dirk van Lier NEA Volharding M50 55:48 6:59 16:10 16:24 16:17
355 Vincent Tol Volendam MRecr 56:00 7:16 15:55 16:38 16:12
356 Mart van Donselaar Edam MRecr 56:02 6:54 15:35 17:25 16:10
357 Gracia Kluessien Volendam VRecr 56:08 7:51 16:45 16:17 15:16
358 Maarten Peters Zaandam MRecr 56:09 6:39 15:48 16:37 17:05
359 Anja Zwarthoed Volendam VRecr 56:12 7:52 16:45 16:16 15:20
360 Hans Buis De Rijp MRecr 56:19 8:02 16:24 16:09 15:44
361 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp MRecr 56:20 8:05 16:27 16:05 15:44
362 Lisa Klaver Obdam MRecr 56:21 7:53 16:12 16:06 16:11
363 Ronald Sier Volendam MRecr 56:25 7:16 15:55 16:38 16:37
364 Jan Meekel Edam MRecr 56:31 7:03 15:32 16:37 17:20
365 Sjoerd Muller Zwaag MRecr 56:33 7:07 17:01 16:13 16:13
366 Thomas de Lange Volendam MRecr 56:34 7:53 16:25 16:09 16:09
367 Dirk Langerveld Volendam MRecr 56:35 6:47 15:33 16:21 17:55
368 Koops Edam MRecr 56:37 7:09 15:24 16:52 17:13
369 Sanne Zuurbier Heerhugowaard VRecr 56:37 7:36 16:34 16:17 16:13
370 Kees Molenaar Volendam MRecr 56:40 6:19 16:05 16:57 17:20
371 Arno Kouwenhoven Edam MRecr 56:41 7:28 16:19 16:43 16:13
372 Kauna Bont Volendam VRecr 56:43 7:08 16:22 16:29 16:46
373 Tiny Klouwer Volendam VRecr 56:45 7:23 16:20 16:27 16:38
374 Anja Rooze Volendam VRecr 56:46 7:29 16:13 16:26 16:39
375 Ger Schilder Volendam MRecr 56:46 6:14 15:45 17:31 17:18
376 Marcel Schellinger Zaandam MRecr 56:48 7:12 15:08 17:06 17:22
377 Gina van Riesen Volendam VRecr 56:48 7:02 15:19 17:06 17:23
378 Suzan Schilder Volendam VRecr 56:55 7:24 16:26 16:38 16:28
379 Diana Veerman Volendam VRecr 56:55 7:24 16:26 16:38 16:28
380 Nico de Boer Volendam MRecr 57:11 7:49 16:25 16:30 16:29
381 Marleen Visser Monnickendam VRecr 57:15 7:44 16:38 16:56 15:58
382 Marit Kuenen Volendam VRecr 57:18 7:35 16:54 16:46 16:05
383 Esther de Boer Volendam VRecr 57:18 7:35 16:54 16:46 16:05
384 C.Zwarthoed Volendam MRecr 57:22 7:24 16:27 16:44 16:48
385 Mark van Zelst Volendam MRecr 57:26 7:54 16:13 16:20 17:00
386 Paul van Gogh Loon op Zand MRecr 57:27 7:25 16:03 16:49 17:12
387 Kees Brinkkemper Volendam MRecr 57:35 7:33 16:11 16:56 16:57
388 Linsey Schilder Volendam VRecr 57:36 7:37 16:39 16:43 16:39
389 Amber Buijs Volendam VRecr 57:36 7:37 16:39 16:43 16:40
390 Jeroen Garms Edam MRecr 57:40 7:52 16:35 16:39 16:35
391 Michelle Belder Zuidoostbeemster VRecr 57:42 8:04 16:21 16:41 16:38
392 Judith v/d Niet Edam VRecr 57:42 7:51 16:28 16:45 16:40
393 Sandra Stroek Volendam VRecr 57:55 6:49 16:38 17:14 17:15
394 Yoni Runderkamp Volendam VRecr 58:11 7:33 16:31 16:57 17:11
395 Jan Kemper Volendam MRecr 58:23 7:53 16:27 16:28 17:37
396 J.J.Meerman Edam MRecr 58:31 7:43 15:43 17:09 17:58
397 Ralph Burgers Volendam MRecr 58:33 7:03 16:53 17:22 17:17
398 Nadine Molenaar Volendam VRecr 58:33 7:04 16:54 17:21 17:15
399 Fonny Molenaar Edam VRecr 58:37 7:51 16:26 17:01 17:20
400 Lydia Zogmayer Purmerend VRecr 58:37 7:55 16:21 17:01 17:21
401 Daan van Beusekom Edam MRecr 58:37 7:50 16:29 17:01 17:19
402 Jan van Baar Edam MRecr 58:46 7:32 16:50 17:13 17:13
403 Romana Cabri Santpoort VRecr 58:51 7:56 17:06 16:50 17:00
404 Mick v. Essen Santpoort MRecr 58:51 7:56 17:04 16:52 17:01
405 Martine Norbart Volendam VRecr 59:08 8:03 17:02 17:03 17:02
406 Marijke Koelstra Edam VRecr 59:20 7:55 16:29 17:23 17:36
407 Pietertje Commandeur Marker VRecr 59:21 7:32 16:59 17:25 17:27
408 Peter Vogelaar Rotterdam MRecr 59:32 7:03 17:26 17:51 17:14
409 Anne Vrolijk Kwadijk VRecr 59:35 7:38 16:52 17:17 17:50
410 Monique Edam VRecr 59:51 8:03 17:15 17:25 17:10
411 Ernst van der Heijden Soest MRecr 59:52 6:17 16:44 19:05 17:48
412 Henk bond Volendam MRecr 59:57 7:52 17:01 17:29 17:36
413 Lida Zwarthoed Volendam VRecr 59:57 7:48 17:19 17:34 17:17
414 Jenny Veerman Volendam VRecr 59:57 7:48 17:19 17:34 17:17
415 Christa Dijkers Kwadijk VRecr 59:57 7:58 17:19 17:22 17:20
416 Sander Palstra Den Haag MRecr 1:00:11 7:34 16:45 17:51 18:03
417 Nienke Kemper Volendam VRecr 1:00:12 7:08 17:09 17:48 18:08
418 Hayley Vis Edam VRecr 1:00:14 7:59 17:22 18:20 16:35
419 Kees Tuijp Volendam MRecr 1:00:20 7:54 17:15 17:35 17:37
420 Wim Biesterveld Volendam MRecr 1:00:41 7:32 17:03 17:53 18:15
421 B. Muller Barendrecht MRecr 1:00:59 7:04 16:55 18:13 18:48
422 Esther de Lange Edam VRecr 1:01:04 7:41 17:27 17:54 18:03
423 Irene Koorn-Zwarthoed Volendam VRecr 1:01:17 7:34 17:06 18:07 18:32
424 Dineke Burghouts AV Edam V60 1:01:35 8:08 17:49 18:02 17:37
425 Linda Buikman Edam VRecr 1:01:35 8:08 17:49 18:02 17:37
426 Sjaak Burghouts Edam MRecr 1:01:36 8:08 17:49 18:03 17:37
427 Gina Bakker - Tol Volendam VRecr 1:02:23 7:35 17:18 19:09 18:24
428 Mex de Clown Edam MRecr 1:02:35 7:50 17:25 18:22 18:59
429 Wilfred Vrind Edam MRecr 1:02:37 7:50 17:25 18:22 19:01
430 Kelly van Rees Volendam VRecr 1:02:41 8:04 17:40 18:35 18:23
431 Janine Tol Volendam MRecr 1:02:43 8:09 17:56 18:15 18:25
432 Jessica Okkerman Edam VRecr 1:02:49 8:06 17:10 18:44 18:50
433 Danielle Jonk Volendam VRecr 1:02:49 8:07 17:10 18:44 18:49
434 Janelle Kedde-Vis Purmerend VRecr 1:02:54 7:59 17:23 18:23 19:11
435 Claire Beversen Edam VRecr 1:03:04 7:52 17:26 18:41 19:05
436 Melany Stroek Volendam VRecr 1:03:23 7:42 18:23 19:01 18:18
437 Bo Verhoeven Volendam VRecr 1:03:32 8:06 18:25 18:14 18:48
438 Mila Aafjes Zaandijk VRecr 1:03:58 7:38 18:04 18:53 19:25
439 Chantal Dekker Ilpendam VRecr 1:04:06 7:36 17:58 19:08 19:26
440 Sandra Plat Volendam VRecr 1:04:25 7:53 17:57 19:03 19:35
441 Karin Verhoeven Volendam VRecr 1:04:31 8:03 18:34 19:10 18:46
442 Lia Visser Marken VRecr 1:04:47 8:06 18:25 18:52 19:25
443 Henri Vermeulen Roermond MRecr 1:04:51 7:56 18:14 18:50 19:53
444 Eva Kwakamn Volendam VRecr 1:04:57 8:03 17:26 19:22 20:07
445 Mathilde Tol Amsterdam VRecr 1:05:23 7:28 18:36 19:37 19:43
446 Marieke Baans Edam VRecr 1:05:24 8:10 18:23 19:15 19:37
447 Natalie Honhoff Purmerend VRecr 1:05:24 8:10 18:23 19:16 19:38
448 Elles Kras Volendam VRecr 1:05:28 7:53 17:57 19:35 20:05
449 Marlene Schilder Volendam VRecr 1:05:30 8:06 18:31 19:10 19:44
450 Jenny Smit volendam VRecr 1:05:33 7:43 18:25 19:23 20:04
451 Patricia Veerman Volendam MRecr 1:05:33 8:09 17:57 19:24 20:05
452 Hans Vermeiden Nieuw-Vennep MRecr 1:06:12 7:50 18:23 19:51 20:09
453 Robbert Monteban Amstelveen MRecr 1:06:12 7:49 18:23 19:51 20:09
454 Susan Schilder Volendam VRecr 1:06:45 7:59 18:42 19:50 20:16
455 D.Koele Zaandam MRecr 1:08:27 7:25 17:41 21:46 21:37
DNF Daan van der Hoek Tilburg 4,2km 15:35 4:44 10:52


3 KILOMETER (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsTijdstartronde
1 Remon Kraakman 1998 Edam 11:09 0:33 10:37
2 Simon de Boer 1999 Middelie 11:19 0:31 10:49
3 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 Volendam 11:27 0:30 10:58
4 Femke Hooijberg 1997 Edam 11:28 0:32 10:56
5 Suzanne Thierry 1986 Velsen-Noord 11:36 0:32 11:04
6 Eldert de Boer 1998 Warder 11:38 0:31 11:08
7 Job Vink 1999 Edam 11:54 0:31 11:24
8 Abe Bouma 1998 Middelie 11:56 0:35 11:21
9 Eline Runderkamp 2000 Volendam 12:00 0:31 11:30
10 Jose Boots 1994 Oostwoud 12:27 0:34 11:53
11 Ryan Meekel 1999 Edam 12:29 0:34 11:55
12 Quinty Kroon 1999 Volendam 12:35 0:33 12:03
13 Jordy Binken 1994 Volendam 12:45 0:41 12:04
14 Matthijs Heitman 1993 Volendam 13:08 0:40 12:28
15 Tom Zwarthoed 2003 Volendam 13:10 0:35 12:36
16 Sam Schuitemaker 1996 Volendam 13:10 0:32 12:38
17 Stephan Vermeulen 2000 Volendam 13:34 0:33 13:02
18 Gian Luca Schilder 2003 Volendam 13:38 0:35 13:03
19 Mitch Kwakman 2001 Volendam 14:12 0:36 13:36
20 Mark Pannekeet 2000 Volendam 14:16 0:31 13:45
21 Marit Steur 2002 Volendam 14:32 0:39 13:53
22 Sonny Sier 1994 Volendam 14:39 0:44 13:55
23 Celine Mooijer 1999 Volendam 15:08 0:33 14:35
24 Saul Veerman 2005 Volendam 15:38 0:42 14:56
25 Lucia Veerman 1974 Volendam 15:40 0:43 14:58
26 Rosie Kroon 2000 Volendam 15:51 0:37 15:14
27 Klaas Steur 1999 Edam 15:51 0:41 15:11
28 Robin Mol 2004 Volendam 15:52 0:45 15:07
29 Kristel Kes 1984 Volendam 16:03 0:43 15:21
30 Rancy Kwakman-Tuijp 1974 Volendam 16:09 0:37 15:32
31 Marijn Stijvers 1999 Edam 16:14 0:41 15:33
32 Kirsten Hoekstra 1999 Edam 16:27 0:38 15:49
33 Kim Muller 1999 Hoorn 16:39 0:42 15:57
34 Maartje Kop 1999 Avenhorn 16:46 0:37 16:10
35 Kas Schilder 2003 Volendam 16:48 0:36 16:13
36 Linda Kes 1981 Volendam 17:05 0:43 16:22
37 Ian Tuyp 2003 Volendam 17:05 0:42 16:24
38 Lieke Stuijt 1999 Warder 17:09 0:38 16:31
39 Nel Muhren 1958 Volendam 17:49 0:47 17:03
40 Ana van Daalen 1999 Edam 19:19 0:38 18:42
41 Frenchie de Kunder 1989 Amsterdam 19:21 0:55 18:27
42 Bianca Damsleeg 1979 Purmerend 19:25 0:47 18:38
43 Linda van Dijk 1970 Volendam 20:07 0:48 19:20
44 Lia Bond 1961 Volendam 20:07 0:47 19:21
45 Thirza Gunther 1998 Volendam 20:58 0:44 20:14


1200 m Junioren D
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Manon Verdonck 2002 Volendam meiden 4:39
2 Jeroen van het Hof 2002 Purmerend jongens 4:41
3 Max Guit 2001 Edam jongens 4:41
4 Jelle Hooijberg 2002 Edam jongens 4:49
5 Willeke Stuijt 2001 Warder meiden 4:55
6 Lars van Driel 2001 Volendam jongens 4:57
7 Daphne Buikman 2001 Edam meiden 4:58
8 Sharita Oor 2001 Edam meiden 5:00
9 Merel Conijn 2001 Edam meiden 5:00
10 Marnix Kolkman 2002 Edam jongens 5:06
11 Mellani Goezinnen 2002 Monnickendam meiden 5:10
12 Yvonne Schokker 2002 Volendam meiden 5:12
13 Quinn Vlak 2002 Volendam jongens 5:19
14 Nick WESTERING 2002 middelie jongens 5:24
15 Fabienne de Boer 2002 Middelie meiden 5:26
16 Sam Reukers 2002 Edam jongens 5:29
17 Lianne Runderkamp 2002 Volendam meiden 5:31
18 Caya de Graaf 2002 Edam meiden 5:34
19 Aaike Bouma 2001 Middelie jongens 5:45
20 Simon Heerze 2002 Edam jongens 5:46
21 Maarten Stuijt 2002 Volendam jongens 5:48
22 Daan Schurink 2002 Volendam meiden 5:54
23 Willeke Vink 2002 Volendam meiden 6:01
24 Madelon Tuijp 2002 Volendam meiden 6:05
25 Kylie Kroon 2002 Volendam meiden 6:07
26 Cody Bakker 2002 Purmerend jongens 6:12
27 Fleur Regterschot 2002 Edam meiden 6:44
28 Anne Mooijer 2002 Volendam meiden 7:13
29 Sanne Veerman 2002 Volendam meiden 7:13


1200 m Pupillen A
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Aike van der Lei 2003 Monnickendam jongens 4:41
2 Vincent Wissels 2003 Edam jongens 4:49
3 Thyra Terweij 2003 Purmerend meiden 5:00
4 Jur Bakker 2004 Edam jongens 5:02
5 Lars Buhrs 2003 Edam jongens 5:02
6 Colin Hetjes 2003 Edam jongens 5:02
7 Femke Guit 2003 Edam meiden 5:03
8 Emiel Joosten 2004 Edam jongens 5:04
9 Ryan de Wit 2004 edam jongens 5:07
10 Stefan Rein 2004 Volendam jongens 5:22
11 Esmée Rossenaar 2004 Edam meiden 5:23
12 Sander Buikman 2004 Edam jongens 5:24
13 Brigitte Tol 2003 Volendam meiden 5:29
14 Mei-Lan 2003 Edam meiden 5:30
15 Leandro Ouwehand 2004 Volendam jongens 5:31
16 Naomi Butter 2003 Edam meiden 5:43
17 Maud Stroek 2003 Volendam meiden 5:44
18 Rick Jonk 2004 Volendam jongens 5:46
19 Eva Massee 2004 Oosthuizen meiden 5:47
20 Esther Zwarthoed 2003 Volendam meiden 5:48
21 Jaimy de Boer 2004 Edam meiden 5:51
22 Eva Klouwer 2004 Volendam meiden 5:52
23 Rosy Veerman 2004 Edam meiden 5:52
24 Merel Schilder 2003 Volendam meiden 5:55
25 Anouk Sier 2004 Volendam meiden 5:57
26 Collin Veerman 2004 Volendam jongens 5:58
27 Lieke Pannekeet 2003 Volendam meiden 5:59
28 Daniëla de Boer 2003 Edam meiden 6:02
29 Kim Jonk 2003 Volendam meiden 6:06
30 Lonneke Zwier 2004 Volendam meiden 6:08
31 Jill Beers 2004 Volendam meiden 6:12
32 Caitlin Wals 2004 Edam meiden 6:12
33 Cari 2004 Volendam meiden 6:15
34 Dana Lefebvre 2003 Edam meiden 6:19
35 Noa Plat 2004 Volendam meiden 6:19
36 Youro 2004 Edam jongens 6:23
37 Kimberly Steur 2003 Volendam meiden 6:26
38 Jelle Buikman 2004 Edam jongens 6:27
39 Nina Jonk 2004 Volendam meiden 6:28
40 Elaine Deforterie 2004 Edam meiden 6:35
41 Daan de Koning 2003 Volendam jongens 6:39
42 Elize Bond 2003 Volendam meiden 6:40
43 Nico Kwakman 2003 Volendam jongens 6:44
44 Sanne Dijkhuizen 2004 Edam meiden 6:46


1200 m Pupillen B
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Finn van Driel 2005 Volendam jongens 4:47
2 Charlie Kuiper 2005 Volendam jongens 4:47
3 Lucas Mendes da Silva 2005 Volendam jongens 4:48
4 Colin Tuijp 2005 Volendam jongens 4:48
5 Jan Runderkamp 2005 Volendam jongens 4:53
6 Rick Bond 2005 Volendam jongens 5:05
7 Miles de Boer 2005 Volendam jongens 5:13
8 Kai van der Lei 2005 Monnickendam jongens 5:21
9 Kimo Oostheim 2005 Volendam jongens 5:22
10 Lauren de Koning 2005 Volendam meiden 5:25
11 Tim Hansen 2005 Volendam jongens 5:25
12 Patrick Wissels 2005 Edam jongens 5:25
13 Jan Schilder 2005 Volendam jongens 5:34
14 Jesper Jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 5:36
15 Jan Dijkgraaf 2005 Volendam jongens 5:36
16 Jim Tielemans 2005 Volendam jongens 5:40
17 Daan Runderkamp 2005 Volendam jongens 5:42
18 Florentin 2005 Edam jongens 5:44
19 Tristan Jonk 2005 Volendam jongens 5:46
20 Sophie Lefebvre 2005 Edam meiden 5:50
21 Maybel Hoogland 2005 Volendam meiden 5:50
22 Lotte de Boer 2005 Volendam meiden 5:50
23 Michael Mooijer 2005 Volendam jongens 5:56
24 Yoran Rein 2005 Volendam jongens 5:59
25 Lars van Baar 2005 Volendam jongens 6:12
26 Lucy Beers 2005 Volendam meiden 6:18
27 Emma Breed 2005 Edam meiden 6:25
28 Madée Klein 2005 Edam meiden 6:31
29 Emma Beers 2005 Volendam meiden 6:31
30 Nina Bond 2005 Volendam meiden 6:33
31 Santi Bosma 2005 Volendam meiden 6:41
32 Estelle Sier 2005 Volendam meiden 6:45
33 Jaap berckhout 2005 Volendam jongens 7:06
34 Jasmijn Smit 2005 Volendam meiden 7:14
35 Tess Sta van Uitert 2005 Edam meiden 7:23
36 Rosa Schilder 2005 Volendam meiden 7:31
37 Eline Brons 2005 Volendam meiden 7:33
38 Anne Mossel 2005 Volendam meiden 7:53


1200 m Pupillen C
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Jorn Pistora 2006 Warder jongens 5:15
2 Mark Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 5:16
3 Roan Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 5:16
4 Max van Zelst 2007 Volendam jongens 5:21
5 Mateusz Kociemba 2006 Poznan (POL) jongens 5:27
6 Sil Conijn 2007 AV Edam jongens 5:37
7 Mart Schilder 2006 Volendam jongens 5:40
8 Rob Hansen 2007 Volendam jongens 5:45
9 Niels Jonk 2007 Volendam jongens 5:47
10 Tristan Klanker 2006 Volendam jongens 5:50
11 Paul van Baarsen 2008 Volendam jongens 5:50
12 Robin Mooijer 2008 Volendam jongens 5:56
13 Lisa Vis 2006 Edam meiden 5:56
14 Luca de boer 2007 Middelie jongens 5:59
15 Daan Kras 2007 Volendam jongens 6:00
16 Liz Jonk 2007 Volendam meiden 6:01
17 Kaylee Muhren 2007 volendam meiden 6:01
18 Milan Tol 2006 Volendam jongens 6:03
19 Evi Zwier 2007 volendam meiden 6:06
20 Thijmen Koning 2007 volendam jongens 6:08
21 Jesse Joosten 2007 Edam jongens 6:10
22 Boris Wiedijk 2006 Edam jongens 6:11
23 Victor Surie 2007 Edam jongens 6:13
24 Jeffrey Veerman 2006 Volendam jongens 6:15
25 Keano Ettema 2009 Volendam jongens 6:16
26 Jan Winkelaar 2006 Volendam jongens 6:19
27 Lucas Visscher 2006 Volendam jongens 6:21
28 Maren van den Broek 2006 Edam meiden 6:24
29 Pieter schilder 2007 Volendam jongens 6:26
30 Claire Nieuweboer 2006 Edam meiden 6:27
31 Niek Pistora 2007 Warder jongens 6:30
32 Mitchell Schans 2007 Edam jongens 6:30
33 Bart Koning 2006 Volendam jongens 6:31
34 Nikita Tol 2006 Volendam meiden 6:31
35 Mike Latdorp 2008 edam jongens 6:32
36 Lily Veerman 2006 Edam meiden 6:33
37 Rob Sier 2008 Volendam meiden 6:36
38 Indy Collet 2006 Edam meiden 6:45
39 Alan Kociemba 2009 Poznan (POL) jongens 6:45
40 Pieter Waals 2007 Edam jongens 6:45
41 A. Kleijne 2006 Oosthuizen meiden 6:48
42 Esmee Ettema 2007 Volendam meiden 6:49
43 Cathy Plat 2007 Volendam meiden 6:49
44 Thomas Schilder 2006 Volendam jongens 6:49
45 Sven Heida 2006 jongens 6:50
46 Kirsten Steur 2007 Volendam meiden 6:51
47 Roos Haverkort 2006 Volendam meiden 6:51
48 Kim Kwakman 2007 Volendam meiden 6:59
49 Layla S'khairi 2007 Volendam meiden 6:59
50 Lindsey Ettema 2007 Volendam meiden 7:03
51 Nina Klouwer 2007 Volendam meiden 7:03
52 Roy Koning 2008 Volendam jongens 7:03
53 Amber van Baar 2007 Volendam meiden 7:03
54 Kirsten Buis 2006 Oosthuizen meiden 7:04
55 Mila Plat 2007 Volendam meiden 7:11
56 Lynn van Vlaanderen 2006 Edam meiden 7:12
57 Amy Koning 2008 Volendam meiden 7:14
58 Clarice Lefebvre 2007 Edam meiden 7:16
59 Sara Breed 2007 Edam meiden 7:17
60 Len Schilder 2008 Volendam jongens 7:18
61 Wessel v. Nek 2009 Volendam jongens 7:19
62 Bibi Cooper 2007 AV Edam meiden 7:21
63 Fenna Schilder 2007 Volendam meiden 7:23
64 Sien Peek 2007 Edam meiden 7:23
65 Finn Collet 2008 Edam jongens 7:25
66 Katie Zwarthoed 2007 Edam meiden 7:31
67 Roos Greuter 2008 Edam meiden 7:31
68 Dewy Rein 2008 Volendam meiden 7:33
69 Shanna de Boer 2007 Volendam meiden 7:34
70 Vince tol 2008 Volendam jongens 7:37
71 Jill bohte 2007 Edam meiden 7:39
72 Noa zwarthoed 2007 Volendam meiden 7:42
73 Remy Kluft 2008 Volendam jongens 7:42
74 Amy Bond 2007 Volendam meiden 7:43
75 Noa Parsons 2007 Volendam meiden 7:43
76 Youssra S'khairi 2008 Volendam meiden 7:51
77 Lieke Tol 2007 Volendam meiden 8:01
78 Jill Koning 2009 Volendam meiden 8:02
79 Noa Bond 2009 Volendam meiden 8:04
80 Iris Hoverkort 2008 Volendam meiden 8:19
81 Janine Kwakman 2007 Volendam meiden 8:19
82 Damy Baart 2009 Edam meiden 8:43
83 Iris van Baar 2007 Volendam meiden 8:48
84 Mandy Brons 2009 Volendam meiden 9:32
85 Shanna Schilder 2009 Volendam meiden 9:44
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0