Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1984

>>>
15 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Gerrit van Essen A.V. Edam Heren 1e 0:47:20
2 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 2e 0:48:54
3 Veron Lust Nea Volharding Heren 3e 0:49:01
4 Wim Edam A.V. Edam Heren 0:50:55
5 Gerard Steur A.V. Edam Heren 0:51:04
6 Cor Edam A.V. Edam Heren 0:51:19
7 Rildo Galgren A.V. Edam Heren 0:51:48
8 M. Smit A.V. Zaanland Heren 0:52:09
9 Gerard Berkhout Hollandia Heren 0:52:22
10 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam Heren 0:53:12
11 Jos Vagh DURGERDAM 1e Trimmer 0:53:34
12 Cees Jan Schuurman A.V. Edam Heren 0:53:37
13 Jan Zwarthoed (toet) A.V. Edam Heren 0:53:56
14 Goldeveld Lycurgus Heren 0:54:12
15 John Schilder A.V. Edam Heren 0:54:47
16 Rick Westerdaal A.V. Edam Heren 0:54:49
17 Johan Dierdorp A.V. Edam Heren 0:54:49
18 Jan Rijnink A.V. Edam 1e M 40 0:54:58
19 Louis Zwarthoed A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:07
20 Arjan Akkerman A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:07
21 Kees Zwarthoed (beer) A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:37
22 Marcel van 't Hoff A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:57
23 Henk Blokdijk A.V. Edam Heren 0:56:09
24 Theo Kroon A.V. Edam 2e M 40 0:56:20
25 Herman Gorter A.V. Edam Heren 0:56:23
27 Niek Beets Broek in Waterland 2e Trimmer 0:57:08
28 Chris Klein A.V. Edam Heren 0:57:10
29 Siem Klein A.V. Edam Heren 0:57:44
30 klaas Smit (pit) A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:01
31 Jan van Leuzen A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:26
32 Thames Tol A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:29
35 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:31
36 Dick Ossebaar Middelie 3e Trimmer 0:58:36
37 Dick Kwakman (plak) Volendam Trimmer 0:58:45
38 Ruud Abma A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:45
39 John Schilder A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:45
40 Jack Smit (flanter) Volendam Trimmer 0:59:02
42 Piet Schenk A.V. Edam Heren 0:59:15
43 Henk Veerman (pietje) A.V. Edam Heren 0:59:18
44 S. White Ter Werve 1e Dames 0:59:20
47 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:13
50 Jan Zwemstra Nea Volharding Heren 1:00:36
51 Jaap Dorland A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:51
52 Jan Kok A.V. Edam 3e M 40 1:01:05
53 Eric Tuyp A.V. Edam Heren 1:01:23
54 Henk Kwakman (oet) A.V. Edam Heren 1:01:28
55 Leendert Lagerburg A.V. Edam M 40 1:01:54
58 Jaap Smit (pit) A.V. Edam Heren 1:02:28
59 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Heren 1:02:34
61 Dirk Schilder (post) A.V. Edam M 40 1:03:21
62 Henk Flotman Purmerend Trimmer 1:03:23
63 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam Heren 1:03:39
66 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 1:04:01
68 Jan Tol (bout) Volendam Trimmer 1:04:16
69 Frank Westerdaal A.V. Edam Heren 1:04:49
70 Piet Klok Edam Trimmer 1:04:53
71 Gerda de Jong Hollandia 2e Dames 1:04:57
72 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam M 40 1:05:01
73 Bert Ossebaar A.V. Edam Heren 1:05:23
78 Johan Snoek Volendam Trimmer 1:05:55
79 Henk Lammes A.V. Edam Heren 1:05:55
80 Cees Dorland A.V. Edam Heren 1:06:31
81 Rinus Lefevere A.V. Edam M 40 1:07:05
84 Cor Hoekstra A.V. Edam Heren 1:07:20
86 Hennie Prins A.V. Edam 3e Dames 1:08:47
89 Niek Huider A.V. Edam Heren 1:09:16
90 Henk Berga Edam Trimmer 1:09:25
91 Tinie Veerman A.V. Edam Dames 1:09:25
95 Jaap Springer Edam Trimmer 1:09:58
97 Wil van Duuren A.V. Edam Dames 1:10:04
100 Piet van Vorsselen A.V. Edam M 40 1:11:56
103 Hans Knijn A.V. Edam Heren 1:14:07
112 Busken Laatste Trimmer 1:23:17
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0