Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 25 AUGUSTUS 2016

>>>
10 KM (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCat.TijdstartR2R3R4
1Bouke Bouma1993AV EdamMSen34:154:029:3610:1410:25
2Rachid Mohammadi1967AtosM4534:334:129:38
3Kees Karregat1990AV EdamMSen34:524:029:4210:2510:45
4Thijs Mossel1989AV EdamMSen35:304:1010:1810:3910:24
5Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PKM3535:374:1510:1810:3510:31
6Robert de Boer1987AV EdamMSen35:564:1510:3010:4610:28
7Ton Koning1991AV EdamMSen36:004:1010:1010:4310:58
8Joost Zaunbrecher1988AV EdamMSen36:174:1010:1010:5011:09
9Abdelhammid Mohammadi1967Running2000M4536:504:2110:3311:0110:58
10Menno Merlijn1976PurmerendM3536:514:3310:3210:4910:59
11Johan Smit1981AV EdamMSen36:584:2510:3610:5611:03
12Gerald Koeman1976HollandiaM4037:344:2910:5211:0911:05
13Tyas Visser1988AV EdamMSen37:414:2410:5511:1411:10
14Nico Zwarthoed1987AV EdamMSen37:514:2010:4111:2211:29
15Barry van Langen1993AV EdamMSen38:184:3410:3211:0212:12
16Jan Bond1985AV EdamMSen38:194:2710:5511:2011:38
17Jan-Arie Portegijs1992DOKEVMSen38:394:0612:02
18Joey Plat1997AV EdamMSen38:424:4711:2911:1811:10
19Kees Klouwer1984VolendamMRecr38:584:4611:1311:3511:25
20Dick Veerman1969VolendamMRecr39:024:4711:2011:2911:27
21Michiel Oussoren1986AV EdamMSen39:074:2711:1711:5611:29
22Klaas Ettema1975AV EdamM4039:125:0311:1111:2111:38
23Bert Schalkwijk1948AtosM6539:124:4611:1811:3911:31
24Tijs Dekker1993OosthuizenMRecr39:294:4811:3311:4311:26
25Abe Bouma1998AV EdamMSen39:414:4811:33
26Regina Veerman1988AV EdamVSen39:444:5511:3511:4611:29
27Geranne Molenaar1995AV EdamVSen39:524:4811:33
28Arnoud van Kuijk1990OosthuizenMRecr39:564:3711:2511:5512:01
29Arjen Akkermans1961AV EdamM5040:004:4111:3212:0011:48
30Simon Kroon1968AV EdamM4540:044:4711:3611:5311:50
31René Schilder1980AV EdamM3540:074:4411:3312:1211:40
32Bert Bouma1959AV EdamM5540:114:4811:3311:5012:02
33Ruud Jonk1981VolendamMRecr40:134:5711:4811:5111:39
34John Buikman1968AV EdamM4540:374:5111:48
35Roy van Santen1990VolendamMRecr40:414:4911:3312:0512:16
36Katinka de Jong1979HollandiaV3540:484:4811:33
37Sander Collet1975AV EdamM4040:575:0311:5112:2711:37
38Jan Zwarthoed1953AV EdamM6041:025:0511:4112:0612:13
39Carlo Jonk1987VolendamMRecr41:385:1211:44
40Marco Collet1974AV EdamM4041:485:0811:5312:1312:35
41Saskia Veerman1981AV EdamV3541:595:0512:1112:2512:19
42Joris Vrielink1984MonnickendamMRecr41:595:1311:4212:1512:51
43Mark van der Ende1981AV EdamM3542:054:5012:0412:3312:40
44Martin Hoogland1986VolendamMRecr42:175:1312:30
45Henry Kwakman1971VolendamMRecr42:185:1412:3012:3412:02
46Martin Stein1978VolendamMRecr42:185:2412:0912:3112:16
47Johan Bond Boetie1983VolendamMRecr42:254:5411:5012:5612:47
48Peter Rogge1955NEA VolhardingM6042:285:0612:25
49Jeroen Vrolijk1989BeetsMRecr42:484:3912:2113:1412:36
50Hcs Koeman1957Loopgroep HoornM5542:594:4612:0513:1112:58
51Peter kruger1967VolendamMRecr43:027:1216:2019:310:01
52Thijs Oussoren1988MonnickendamMRecr43:055:3212:1112:3512:48
53Herman Tol1984VolendamMRecr43:075:1812:5012:3712:23
54Dick Kwakman1953AV EdamM6043:165:1112:30
55Kees Bootsman1970VolendamMRecr43:165:1412:2712:4212:54
56Johan Tuijp1969VolendamMRecr43:195:2212:43
57Dirk van Zalinge1959AV EdamM5543:275:1412:3012:3813:08
58Erik Duif1988VolendamMRecr43:355:4412:3312:3712:42
59Rildo Galgren1966EdamMRecr43:365:2312:3913:0012:36
60Visscher1996EdamMRecr43:384:4212:1014:0312:44
61Tijmen van Rossum1990OosthuizenMRecr43:404:5212:4213:0912:58
62Nick Jonk1989VolendamMSen43:575:1412:58
63Frenk Weber1984VolendamMRecr44:015:1912:5213:0912:42
64Ron Karregat1991VolendamMRecr44:016:1213:00
65Remon Kraakman1993EdamMRecr44:045:3012:33
66Dennis Lambalk1971AtosM4544:055:1412:2114:1612:16
67Jan Koning1978VolendamMRecr44:075:0512:1213:0313:49
68Arno van Ballegooij1968VolendamMRecr44:135:2212:42
69Wim Koning1965EdamMRecr44:265:3812:22
70Cor Pauws1966EdamMRecr44:345:3413:0713:0412:52
71Jeroen Lautenschutz1976VolendamMRecr44:445:3012:45
72Cees Beets1967AV EdamM4544:465:1412:4013:2813:26
73Dennis Ras1986EdamMRecr44:465:5412:32
74Van Heerden1956M6044:495:2012:4713:1713:27
75Jan Tol1987VolendamMRecr44:535:3112:2713:2713:30
76Erik Teerhuis1968MarkenMRecr44:545:3012:3613:1413:37
77Toon Visser1983EdamMRecr44:575:3712:4813:2113:11
78Stef van der Meulen1987AmsterdamMRecr44:585:3112:3013:1613:42
79Angelic Visser - Keijzer1967AV EdamV4545:025:1112:4813:2413:40
80Steven Ryan1977PurmerendMRecr45:096:1612:3113:0113:22
81Geart Jan Buma1976AmsterdamMRecr45:105:4413:0113:2513:01
82Stephan Ras1990VolendamMRecr45:155:5413:0913:3712:37
83Peter Beets1974VolendamMRecr45:215:2012:5113:2613:46
84Arnold Kop1969AvenhornMRecr45:265:2613:1013:3113:20
85Nick hansen1981VolendamMRecr45:275:3313:58
86Jeroen Klanker1980VolendamMRecr45:305:1513:0513:3813:34
87Mick Leber1989VolendamMRecr45:325:3513:08
88Jack Koning1986VolendamMRecr45:485:3813:1013:4813:14
89Remco Slotboom1980VolendamMRecr45:495:1712:4913:4913:56
90Erik Peek1971EdamMRecr45:575:4213:27
91Coen Kwakman1987BloemendaalMRecr46:035:4912:5013:4313:42
92Luc de Jong1967AV MonnickendamM4546:075:4913:21
93Nick Bond1987VolendamMRecr46:215:3713:1313:4113:51
94Gerrit-Jan Scholtens1958Loopgroep HoornM5546:236:3413:1713:1313:20
95Henry Schilder1983VolendamMRecr46:355:3313:16
96Andre1983VolendamMRecr46:385:4613:2613:4313:44
97Peter Steur1987VolendamMRecr46:415:5713:0413:5313:48
98Ron Lammes1985OosthuizenMRecr46:424:5812:28
99Simon Hansen1974VolendamMRecr46:455:4413:31
100Moma1962VRecr46:536:1813:1913:3913:39
101Johan bootsman1985VolendamMRecr47:046:1213:31
102Patrick Kwakman1982EdamMRecr47:055:4613:46
103Erik Verbeek1989Broek in WaterlandMRecr47:105:4613:4813:4713:50
104Eric Wolfswinkel1970IlpendamM4547:155:4313:3413:5414:06
105Evert kwakman1989VolendamMRecr47:165:2113:26
106Jan Punt1965AtosM5047:205:3713:4114:0314:00
107Jan jonk1975VolendamMRecr47:225:0113:12
108Henk Bond1965VolendamMRecr47:295:3813:3014:0414:18
109Ruud Kras1982AV EdamMRecr47:465:4513:3014:0414:28
110Coen Vermeer1993RotterdamMRecr47:475:2013:1714:2514:47
111Tom mossel1963AV EdamM5047:495:39
112Thomas Veerman1970VolendamMRecr47:555:5013:41
113Peter Nuyens1948AV EdamM6547:555:3714:04
114Dick van Sinderen1952EdamMRecr47:596:1614:05
115Martin Jonk1986VolendamMRecr48:035:3013:1914:1614:59
116Hein Kroon1966VolendamMRecr48:055:4113:30
117Martijn Jonk1984VolendamMRecr48:096:2913:4914:0813:45
118Huub Bonte1972MonnickendamMRecr48:125:5613:38
119John de Boer1993VolendamMRecr48:185:4213:3014:1814:49
120Sandra Butter1967AV EdamV4548:245:5514:03
121Bob Veerman1971VolendamMRecr48:245:1213:2514:2515:23
122Angelique Kroon1972AV EdamV4048:265:4313:47
123Lody Peeters1950AV EdamM6548:296:1714:0114:1513:57
124Thomas Kwakman1994AV EdamMSen48:375:5114:06
125Arjen op den Akker1982PurmerendMRecr48:385:5613:5114:1714:36
126John Veerman1973VolendamMRecr48:415:4113:52
127Jan Runderkamp1969VolendamMRecr48:486:2413:59
128Erik Bond1968VolendamMRecr48:505:5014:1014:3914:13
129Hans Kes1990VolendamMRecr48:516:0214:0614:2114:23
130Henk Leber1962VolendamMRecr48:546:1314:1714:2114:05
131Remco Muhren1979VolendamMRecr48:575:4313:3214:4215:02
132Carlo Schilder1981VolendamMRecr48:585:4713:3614:4014:57
133Gerrard Schilder1959VolendamMRecr49:015:4614:0214:3314:42
134Robert Schilder1985VolendamMRecr49:016:4014:1314:0814:02
135Edwin Hoogland1979EdamMRecr49:036:2013:4914:2314:33
136Rob Karregat1993VolendamMRecr49:035:5613:2714:3215:09
137Arjan Heerland1980EdamMRecr49:066:1614:1114:3514:06
138Levien Stevense1999AV EdamMRecr49:096:3513:57
139Daniel Tol1985VolendamMRecr49:106:0213:1914:4315:07
140L. Meintjes1974BloemfonteinMRecr49:126:1914:09
141Johan schilder1984VolendamMRecr49:156:1513:3314:3514:54
142Hilly Jonk1955AV EdamV6049:266:0414:09
143Frank Bond1974VolendamMRecr49:376:2414:0214:4614:27
144Maurice Steur1985VolendamMRecr49:386:4914:35
145Linda Leenders1986VolendamVRecr49:455:4914:0914:5214:56
146Niels Keijzer1977VolendamMRecr49:475:5414:2014:4414:51
147Rogier Scheltema1968VolendamMRecr49:475:5914:2314:4514:42
148Truus Piels1960MonnickendamV5549:485:5113:5714:4215:20
149Theo Koning1986VolendamMRecr49:486:3514:29
150Afke Collet1979AV EdamV3549:486:1414:1114:4214:43
151Keijzer1979MidwoudMRecr49:495:2913:5715:1415:11
152Wim Jonk1986VolendamMRecr49:516:3514:29
153Robert Molenaar1985VolendamMRecr49:516:4914:3514:4213:46
154Bart Molekamp1983AmsterdamMRecr49:546:4314:4714:3913:46
155Jan Snoek1973VolendamMRecr49:585:5013:57
156Dorien sombroek1963AV EdamV5050:005:4814:12
157Giséla Mühren1969AV EdamV4550:005:5914:2414:4514:53
158Dominique Kalfsvel1981PurmerendMRecr50:055:5613:4215:0915:20
159Jaap Teerhuis1972MarkenMRecr50:066:0114:1215:0814:46
160Cees Groot1964EdamMRecr50:105:5214:2415:0414:52
161Henk Sier1968VolendamMRecr50:145:3413:53
162Rene Tol1989VolendamMRecr50:156:0214:12
163Tom Govers1994De RijpMRecr50:275:4814:00
164Bart Hooghiemstra1967EdamMRecr50:296:0614:0415:0315:17
165Wouter Tol1991EdamMRecr50:406:1814:2115:0215:01
166Bart Rijnierse1996EdamMRecr50:436:1414:1714:3015:44
167Danny Piet1991AV EdamMSen50:435:2714:12
168Cees haan1946EdamMRecr50:555:4414:1715:0315:53
169Gerry Tol1985VolendamMRecr51:026:5014:37
170Margriet Sta van Uitert1978AV EdamV3551:096:1514:24
171Robert Jan Kwakman1992VolendamMRecr51:136:1014:1015:0615:48
172Melvin Boucher1978VolendamMRecr51:146:4714:4415:0114:44
173Nico Waaijer1973VolendamMRecr51:175:4114:14
174Jelle Glas1972EdamMRecr51:206:5114:18
175Gerard Kwakman1962VolendamMRecr51:206:2014:3115:0915:22
176Kees-Jan Rijswijk1978EdamMRecr51:206:5614:5914:5114:36
177Paul Barten1970Zuid-ScharwoudeMRecr51:226:3814:4115:0315:00
178Dave van Beek1970VolendamMRecr51:275:5113:4015:3616:22
179Ton van der Meijden1965NEA VolhardingMRecr51:336:2114:1015:2915:34
180Kees-Jan Sier1984VolendamMRecr51:336:1014:0915:1216:03
181Henri Greuter1961EdamMRecr51:417:0714:5614:5014:50
182Bart Weijers1976EdamMRecr51:496:1214:1915:4515:34
183Erwin Posthumus1976VolendamMRecr51:565:5314:1015:2516:29
184Harm Barneveld1981EdamMRecr52:056:4014:5215:0815:27
185Cees Schilder1987VolendamMRecr52:076:3414:5115:1115:32
186Marco de rooij1977VolendamMRecr52:086:3014:26
187Jan Veerman1980VolendamMRecr52:116:1614:4315:1715:57
188Wouter Tuijp1982VolendamMRecr52:135:4813:5416:0016:32
189Jack de Boer1967VolendamMRecr52:176:2915:19
190Jan KoK1943AV EdamM70+52:196:5315:3815:0714:42
191Frans Pelk1970VolendamMRecr52:236:4814:2615:2815:42
192R. Bond1982VolendamMRecr52:236:3614:48
193Nyash Laan1972ZaandamVRecr52:297:0314:4915:1615:22
194Jos Cornelissen1960Dutch RunnersMRecr52:307:0314:4915:1715:23
195Gerrit Jacobs1969ZaandamMRecr52:307:0314:4915:1615:23
196Ton Mosch1963AV EdamM5052:346:2214:4915:2815:56
197Sebastiaan Jonkman1970EdamMRecr52:396:3914:3115:2016:10
198Willeke Kwakman1967VolendamVRecr52:426:3215:0815:3515:29
199Danny Sier1988VolendamMRecr52:456:3515:01
200Peter Keuchenias1961EdamMRecr52:466:3715:3515:3914:56
201Robbert van Meulen1968OostwoudMRecr52:495:4113:1714:0519:47
202John Schilder1987VolendamMRecr52:557:0416:1315:2114:19
203Menno Verniers1979VolendamMRecr52:556:1614:1115:3616:54
204Ivan Klanker1978VolendamMRecr52:576:2114:1615:2616:56
205Martien de Graaf1980VolendamMRecr52:596:1415:3216:0415:11
206Jan Cornelis de Wit1959MarkenMRecr53:026:2314:1615:2217:03
207van Zalinge1955avVNM6053:056:1215:07
208Jack Koning1991VolendamMRecr53:076:1314:3415:5816:25
209Tessa Binken1995VolendamVRecr53:147:0015:3715:2815:09
210Reinier Stijvers1964AV EdamMRecr53:146:4114:50
211Maartje Smit1977Ede GldVRecr53:246:1514:2415:4517:02
212Mick van Essen1987Santpoort-ZuidMRecr53:277:0715:43
213Jur Koning1996EdamMRecr53:286:2014:3616:3016:04
214Martine Norbart1982VolendamVRecr53:337:0015:3715:2915:28
215Ruud Maartens1961AV EdamM5553:386:2314:4815:1917:10
216Maarten Hilstra1977AmstelveenMRecr53:436:4015:06
217René Uitentuis1959EdamMRecr53:446:4315:3015:5215:41
218Lorenz Snoek1974VolendamMRecr53:455:5015:0616:1716:33
219Tom Veerman1967VolendamMRecr53:456:1615:0916:0216:20
220Ineke van Boesschoten1959AV EdamV5553:537:0615:2515:4015:43
221Jack Tol1966VolendamMRecr53:576:5315:1815:5415:54
222Wim van Wees1967VolendamMRecr54:036:3215:11
223Caroline Kunst1990EdamVRecr54:116:4015:07
224Jack Jonk1965VolendamMRecr54:176:0814:3716:2917:05
225M Kemper1965PurmerendMRecr54:187:0415:3315:3916:03
226Caroline Klouwer1967AV EdamV4554:246:3815:58
227Chris Schreuder1979VolendamMRecr54:246:1615:3216:0616:32
228Irene Sier1983VolendamVRecr54:327:1215:4615:5715:39
229Ayonne van Oort1997EdamVRecr54:356:2115:2916:2816:18
230Dumont1974FrankrijkVRecr54:356:2315:3116:2516:17
231Sjoerd Ooms1983AmsterdamMRecr54:386:2214:1116:2617:41
232Harro van Oosten1970EdamMRecr54:416:4615:1216:1016:35
233Elsa Lautenschutz1967AV EdamV4554:417:0615:2615:5516:16
234Jaap de Boer1957EdamMRecr54:516:2315:3516:1216:42
235Martin van Riesen1977AV EdamM3554:596:2915:45
236Arnoud Rob1978EdamMRecr55:006:1614:57
237Jan Kwakman1976VolendamMRecr55:006:3914:5616:3316:53
238Leo van Eekeren1960SoestenburgMRecr55:027:1316:1115:4815:52
239Theo Mossel1954AV EdamM6055:046:3416:0216:1216:17
240Wilma Mol1982Dutch RunnersVRecr55:057:0616:16
241Louis Lautenschutz1987VolendamMRecr55:156:1315:1516:5216:56
242Gina van Riesen1977AV EdamVRecr55:326:3915:3616:3116:48
243Marcel Schellinger1972ZaandamMRecr55:32
244Kees Korver1951EdamMRecr55:336:4215:5516:1516:43
245Lars Schouten1993MonnickendamMRecr55:385:4413:4319:3416:39
246Willem Jonk1949VolendamMRecr55:386:3615:4916:3216:42
247Nico Snoek1984VolendamMRecr55:426:2515:0218:1016:06
248Yavanna Mooijer1980VolendamVRecr55:446:3915:3616:3916:50
249Peter Akerboom1949LVA PlantarisM6555:467:2516:0616:1416:02
250Ronald Tol1982VolendamMRecr55:477:1615:4616:1016:36
251Corina de Wit1973MarkenVRecr55:496:4415:4616:2216:59
252Nico Runderkamp1979VolendamMRecr55:566:1915:5016:5316:55
253Vincent de Pruyssenaere1977EdamMRecr55:567:0116:0416:1516:39
254Saskia Jonk1997AV EdamVSen55:577:0216:2916:3115:56
255Foday Marrok-Sesay1990EdamMRecr55:585:5213:37
256Abiel Araya1994EdamMRecr55:595:5212:4417:0720:17
257Nicole Kroon1992VolendamVRecr56:007:0216:0216:1416:43
258Roel Schavemaker1987OosthuizenMRecr56:046:5115:4816:3616:50
259Sander Palstra1988EdamMRecr56:106:4415:4916:0017:38
260Alfons Fafiani1957PurmerendMRecr56:137:0515:5916:1916:52
261Marga Tol1968VolendamVRecr56:226:4816:0616:5516:35
262Jeroen Garms1980EdamMRecr56:247:0315:5716:4916:36
263Sjaak Bommen1942De RijpMRecr56:247:3416:3116:2715:54
264Bart Stijvers1964EdamMRecr56:286:5415:4516:4417:06
265Tom Kemper1988VolendamMRecr56:347:0416:1316:2316:55
266Lida Kwakman1961VolendamVRecr56:377:1116:1916:3516:34
267Eva van Eck1989VolendamVRecr56:417:0016:0816:5116:44
268Angela Guijt1982VolendamVRecr56:417:0016:0816:5116:44
269Marcel van Zwieten1983OosthuizenMRecr56:497:1315:4617:0116:50
270Evert Veerman1974VolendamMRecr56:507:3216:3716:4116:02
271Paul Kwakman1977MijdrechtMRecr56:517:3216:38
272Rita de Boer1962EdamVRecr56:536:5515:5916:5617:06
273Simon Sier1980VolendamMRecr56:576:3315:29
274Yvonne Bond1975VolendamVRecr57:006:5716:27
275Bernadette van Beusekom1963MonnickendamVRecr57:047:3116:3416:4416:17
276Fred Nieuweboer1966VolendamMRecr57:187:2016:3717:0616:17
277Brenda de Smet1997VolendamVRecr57:197:0316:2916:4517:04
278Mart van Donselaar1963EdamVRecr57:207:1116:1916:3817:13
279Ingrid de graaf1968MonnickendamVRecr57:427:3116:3416:4416:55
280Lucie Schuszler1960EdamVRecr57:497:1316:1117:0317:24
281Angelique Bootsman1976VolendamVRecr57:527:1116:1917:0417:18
282Nico de Boer1987VolendamMRecr57:537:1815:5617:1717:24
283Anita Leber-Woestenburg1961VolendamVRecr57:556:4516:3317:2517:13
284Igor Bogaert1971AmsterdamMRecr57:587:3016:5117:0316:36
285Lida Verdonck1969AV EdamVRecr58:077:1216:2017:2117:15
286Ben Bruidegom1947HobredeMRecr58:187:1716:4917:1317:01
287Elise Tol1992VolendamVRecr58:197:1816:3217:0817:22
288Marit Kuenen1985VolendamVRecr58:407:0616:3617:0617:53
289Mark van Zelst1973VolendamMRecr58:586:5015:0517:2219:43
290Carina Mossel1963VolendamVRecr59:176:3717:0117:4917:53
291Romana Cabri1990Santpoort-ZuidVRecr59:217:0416:43
292Paula Hof - Rubner1981VolendamVRecr59:257:1517:2217:4217:08
293Mirjam van Wijhe1975EdamVRecr59:387:2616:4317:1218:19
294Marjolein ten Veen-GorterVRecr59:527:1016:2317:4418:36
295Henk Pottinga1967EdamMRecr1:00:077:0216:38
296Henky OvereemVolendamMRecr1:00:097:0215:0119:0419:04
297Rikus Beemster1946AV MonnickendamM651:00:217:1216:4418:0018:25
298Hein Koops1958EdamMRecr1:00:297:1316:1117:3419:32
299W. Bond1985VolendamVRecr1:00:317:0516:38
300Melanie Lautenschutz1982VolendamVRecr1:00:326:4317:04
301Maayke Vink1988PurmerendVRecr1:00:427:1516:48
302Gerrit Stronkhorst1965VolendamMRecr1:00:447:1516:46
303Fanny Molenaar1965EdamVRecr1:01:067:1816:56
304P. de Jong1963EdamMRecr1:01:217:4116:4017:4419:18
305Bas Kolijn1986EdamMRecr1:01:316:3816:47
306Anno Berghuis1968VolendamMRecr1:01:376:2615:3918:4720:47
307Yoran van Oort1992EdamMRecr1:01:436:5917:48
308Arno van Sinderen1987EdamMRecr1:01:447:3017:0518:4718:24
309Jan van Baar1950EdamMRecr1:01:557:2217:3418:1418:46
310Frenchie de Kunder1989HollandiaVSen1:02:287:4017:47
311Judith van der Niet1981EdamVRecr1:03:137:2817:34
312Dineke Burghouts1953AV EdamV601:03:417:4517:5318:4019:25
313Sjaak Burghouts1956EdamMRecr1:03:427:4517:54
314Ellen Zwarthoed1988VolendamVRecr1:03:427:2216:5617:4721:39
315Linda Kes1981VolendamVRecr1:03:427:2216:56
316Anne Klouwer-Kramer1982VolendamVRecr1:03:497:2417:2219:0020:05
317Martin Pool1948AV EdamM651:04:077:0617:33
318Wim BakelsVolendamMRecr1:07:177:5218:2620:0420:57
319Niels Postma1975AmsterdamMRecr1:07:275:5816:2018:0627:05


3 KILOMETER (inclusief rondetijden)
Pl.NaamGebJrVer./WnpltsCategorieTijdstartronde
1Dave van Lammeren1976Almeremannen11:520:2511:28
2Jelle Hooijberg2002AV Edamjongens12:200:2911:52
3Aaike Bouma2001AV Edamjongens12:230:3311:50
4Jeroen van het Hof2002AV Edamjongens12:390:3112:09
5Manon Verdonck2002AV Edammeiden12:430:2812:15
6Sarah Visser2000AV Edammeiden12:46
7Mitch Kwakman2001Volendamjongens13:280:3112:58
8Nick Westerneng2002Middeliejongens13:480:3013:18
9Tim Hansen2005Volendamjongens13:530:3013:24
10Sharita Oor2001AV Edammeiden14:590:3214:28
11Tristan jonk2005Volendamjongens15:190:3214:47
12Daphne Buikman2001AV Edammeiden15:280:3214:57
13Anna Latjes1988Purmerendvrouwen15:360:3914:58
14Saul Veerman2005Volendamjongens15:430:3715:06
15Jesper jonk2005Volendamjongens15:480:3215:17
16Lucia Veerman1974Volendamvrouwen15:570:3715:20
17Petra van der Velden1984Purmerendvrouwen16:150:3615:39
18Ella Garms-Steenman1982Edamvrouwen17:280:3716:52
19Rianne Kalk1997AV Edamvrouwen18:060:3617:31
20Maartje Kop1999Avenhornmeiden18:220:3317:49
21Lieke Stuijt1999AV Edammeiden18:220:3517:47
22Tal Bar Meir1998Tel Aviv Israelvrouwen18:430:3618:08


1200 m Junioren D
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Aike van der Lei2003AV Edamjongens4:32
2Vincent Wissels2003Edamjongens4:46
3Jur Bakker2004AV Edamjongens4:51
4Sander Buikman2004AV Edamjongens4:53
5Emiel Joosten2004AV Edamjongens5:09
6Mika van der Lei2003AV Edamjongens5:13
7Esmée Rossenaar2004AV Edammeiden5:14
8Tessa Maas2004AV Edammeiden5:15
9Anouk Schilder2003Volendammeiden5:20
10Jelle Buikman2004AV Edamjongens5:48
11Sven Visser2004AV Edamjongens5:59
12Caitlin Wals2004AV Edammeiden6:10
13Esmee Keizer2004Volendammeiden6:16


1200 m Pupillen A
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Lucas Mendes da Silva2005Volendamjongens4:40
2Jan Runderkamp2005AV Edamjongens4:47
3Finn van Driel2005AV Edamjongens4:49
4Jorn Pistora2006AV Edamjongens4:50
5Daan Runderkamp2005AV Edamjongens5:00
6Simon schokker2005Volendamjongens5:05
7Roan Tol2006Volendamjongens5:08
8Jan Dijkgraaf2005AV Edamjongens5:18
9Tristan Klanker2006AV Edamjongens5:24
10Jeffrey Veerman2006Volendamjongens5:26
11Sil Conijn2006AV Edamjongens5:29
12Olwen Miller2006London (GBR)meiden5:30
13Lisa Vis2006Edammeiden5:32
14Nina Bond2005AV Edammeiden5:36
15Sem Vredevoort2005AV Edamjongens5:37
16Kim Veerman2005Volendammeiden5:39
17Luke Runderkamp2006AV Edamjongens5:44
18Anouk Wichaithum2005Volendammeiden5:50
19Sharon Kempe2005AV Edammeiden5:52
20Esmee Wijsman2006Volendammeiden5:56
21Aurelia Leertouwer2006Edammeiden5:58
22Ryan Tuijp2006Volendamjongens6:03
23Claire Nieuweboer2006AV Edammeiden6:12
24Kirsten Buis2006Oosthuizenmeiden6:12
25Lieke van der Heide2006AV Edammeiden6:33
26Aukje Kleijne2006AV Edammeiden6:34
27Jasmijn Smit2005AV Edammeiden6:38


1200 m Pupillen B
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Rob Hansen2007Volendamjongens5:10
2Liz Jonk2007AV Edammeiden5:14
3Luca de Boer2007Middeliejongens5:16
4Lynn van Vlaanderen2007AV Edammeiden5:22
5Jesse Joosten2007AV Edamjongens5:27
6Niek Pistora2007AV Edamjongens5:32
7Indy Veerman2007Volendammeiden5:35
8Kaylee Muhren2007Volendammeiden5:37
9Meander Hooft van Huijsduijnen2007AV Edamjongens5:38
10Floyd Hooft van Huijsduijnen2007AV Edamjongens5:38
11Ilse Veerman2007AV Edammeiden5:43
12Anouk Schilder2007Volendammeiden5:51
13Pieter Waals2007Edamjongens5:55
14Thijmen Koning2007Volendamjongens5:56
15Martijn Sier2007Volendamjongens6:00
16Kim Kwakman2007Volendammeiden6:03
17Bas Jonk2007Edamjongens6:05
18Shanna de Boer2007Volendammeiden6:09
19Karel de Haan2007Edamjongens6:27
20Fenna Schilder2007Volendammeiden6:27
21Nina Klouwer2007AV Edammeiden6:38
22Lars Buis2007Oosthuizenjongens7:19


1200 m Pupillen C
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1Jesper Schmitz2008Nijeveenjongens5:13
2Fiene Jonk2008AV Edammeiden5:31
3Sven de Haas2009Grootebroekjongens5:32
4Justin Snoek2008Volendamjongens5:45
5Sophie de Haas2009SAVmeiden5:46
6Lucas Waals2008Edamjongens5:51
7Roos Kleian2009AV Edammeiden6:00
8Juliet Jonk2010Volendammeiden6:06
9Malou Jorgensen2009AV Edammeiden6:06
10Saar Warger2008AV Edammeiden6:12
11Kay Smit2008AV Edamjongens6:18
12Thijs Moonen2008Volendamjongens6:20
13Finn Collet2008Edamjongens6:23
14Wessel van nek2009AV Edamjongens6:27
15Sander Sier2009Volendamjongens6:27
16Mila Klanker2008AV Edammeiden6:27
17Wiebe Maas2008AV Edamjongens6:28
18Jill Koning2009AV Edammeiden6:28
19Nikki Tol2008AV Edammeiden6:31
20Yara Karregat2009Volendammeiden6:34
21Eva van Lammeren2009Almeremeiden6:35
22Shane Heerland2009Edamjongens6:42
23Lyan Kwakman2010Volendammeiden6:42
24Jolijn Pistora2009AV Edammeiden6:55
25Suus Conijn2008AV Edammeiden7:07
26Luuk Moonen2010Volendamjongens7:10
27Kyra van vlaanderen2010Volendammeiden7:10
28Iris Haverkort2008Volendammeiden7:13
29Fiene Haverkort2008Volendammeiden7:17
30Monica Schilder2009Volendammeiden7:19
31Fleur Jonk2010Volendammeiden7:20
32Job Kwakman2008Volendamjongens7:29
33Fenna Karregat2011Volendammeiden7:55
34Jill Runderkamp2010Volendammeiden7:56
35Tess Tuip2009Volendammeiden7:57
36Roos Hansen2011Volendammeiden8:00
37Jessie Snoek2011Volendammeiden8:00
38Damy Reits2009AV Edammeiden8:02
39Esmee van Lammeren2011Almeremeiden8:03
40Sam Collet2011Edamjongens8:33
41Sven Tuip2011Volendamjongens9:41
42Riven heerland2011Edamjongens11:05
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0