Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 25 AUGUSTUS 2011

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamGebJrVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Eric van Santen 1985 AV Edam HSen 33:57
2 Maarten van den Heuvel 1981 Hanzesport HSen 34:58
3 Kees Karregat 1990 AV Edam HSen 35:22
4 Ton Koning 1991 AV Edam HSen 35:34
5 Thijs Mossel 1989 AV Edam HSen 35:34
6 Robert Schrauwen 1971 Loopgroep PK M40 36:06
7 Gerard Warnaar 1965 Zuidermeer Recr. 36:41
8 Dinant Kistemaker 1974 Loopgroep PK HSen 36:54
9 Nelson Jonk 1970 AV Edam M40 37:08
10 Sander Collet 1975 AV Edam HSen 37:15
11 Jos Broekhuis 1959 Loopgroep Aart Stigt M50 37:22
12 Sander Groot 1975 Loopgroep Hoorn HSen 37:43
13 Jan Zwarthoed 1953 AV Edam M55 37:57
14 John Buikman 1968 AV Edam M40 37:59
15 Henry Kwakman 1971 Volendam Recr. 38:01
16 Henry Tol 1988 Volendam Recr. 38:13
17 Dennis Lambalk 1971 Atos M40 38:39
18 Robert Kwakman 1974 Volendam Recr. 38:56
19 Maarten Vrolijk 1987 Oosthuizen Recr. 38:57
20 Tyas Visser 1988 AV Edam HSen 39:01
21 Bart Vlasbloem 1989 Edam Recr. 39:06
22 Rico Bauer Chemnitz (GER) Recr. 39:09
23 Rob Koning 1975 AV Edam HSen 39:20
24 JJM Bond 1985 Volendam Recr. 39:21
25 Johan Smit 1981 Volendam Recr. 39:26
26 Angela de Boer 1984 AV Edam DSen 39:33
27 Johan Karregat 1983 Volendam Recr. 39:34
28 Rob van Heerden 1960 Amsterdam Recr. 39:39
29 Cees Beets 1967 AV Edam M40 39:43
30 Kris Mol 1983 Edam Recr. 39:47
31 Bert Bouma 1959 Hollandia M50 39:53
32 Nico Zwarthoed 1987 AV Edam HSen 39:54
33 Neal Keijzer 1983 Recr. 39:54
34 Bouke Bouma 1993 Middelie Recr. 39:58
35 Marco Collet 1974 AV Edam HSen 40:11
36 Barry van Gangen 1993 Spanbroek Recr. 40:13
37 P. Runderkamp 1977 AV Edam HSen 40:14
38 Dick Kwakman (kuki) 1953 AV Edam M55 40:21
39 Blom 1965 Edam Recr. 40:41
40 Roy Lagerburg 1986 Amsterdam Recr. 40:43
41 Sacha Muhlebach 1977 AV Monnickendam HSen 40:59
42 Sven Hagen 1974 AV Edam HSen 41:05
43 Michel Groot 1970 Edam Recr. 41:05
44 Kees Mooyer 1960 Volendam Recr. 41:18
45 Fedor Exmann 1977 Haarlem Recr. 41:24
46 Symon de Boer 1982 Volendam Recr. 41:44
47 Simone Guikema 1970 Amsterdam Recr. 41:56
48 Dick van Zalinge 1959 AV Edam M50 41:56
49 Arnold Kop 1969 Avenhorn Recr. 42:10
50 Peter Nuyens 1948 AV Edam M55 42:14
51 Jan Steur 1958 AV Edam M50 42:16
52 Ron Lammes 1985 Edam Recr. 42:17
53 Martin Kes 1973 Volendam Recr. 42:20
54 Niek Huider 1967 AV Edam M40 42:25
55 Wim Koning 1964 Edam Recr. 42:30
56 Saskia Veerman 1981 AV Edam DSen 42:31
57 Ronald Plat 1965 AV Edam M45 42:34
58 Sandra Butter 1967 Edam Recr. 42:46
59 Angeliq Visser-Keyzer 1967 AV Edam V40 42:51
60 Jeroen Vrolijk 1989 Beets Recr. 42:55
61 Jan Duif 1963 Middelie Recr. 43:04
62 Joris Kerkhof 1984 Amsterdam Recr. 43:05
63 Michel Ourren 1986 Monnickendam Recr. 43:06
64 Thijs Oussoren 1988 Monnickendam Recr. 43:06
65 Eric Jonk 1991 Volendam Recr. 43:09
66 Evert Smit 1962 Volendam Recr. 43:09
67 Bob Veerman 1971 Volendam Recr. 43:10
68 J. Plat 1986 Middelie Recr. 43:13
69 Jacco Huber 1967 Edam Recr. 43:16
70 Bas Huygen 1982 Edam Recr. 43:25
71 John Molenaar 1989 Volendam Recr. 43:36
72 Karoline Baues Chemnitz (GER) Recr. 43:39
73 Marvin Jonk 1990 Volendam Recr. 43:40
74 Evert Kwakman Volendam Recr. 43:41
75 Eric Tol 1988 Volendam Recr. 43:42
76 Kees Kroon 1981 Volendam Recr. 43:46
77 Thomas de Lange 1978 AV Edam HSen 43:48
78 Herman Tol 1984 Edam Recr. 43:51
79 Erik Verbeek 1989 Purmerend Recr. 43:56
80 Mark van den Ende 1981 Edam Recr. 43:56
81 Peter van Nek 1978 Volendam Recr. 43:57
82 Peter Beets 1974 Volendam Recr. 44:01
83 Simon Hansen 1974 Volendam Recr. 44:06
84 Jan Koning 1962 Volendam Recr. 44:09
85 Mike Bakker 1970 Edam Recr. 44:18
86 Lennaert Boekweit 1980 Amsterdam Recr. 44:25
87 Nick Molenaar 1987 volendam Recr. 44:29
88 Lody Peeters 1950 Monnickendam Recr. 44:33
89 Thomas Kwakman 1994 AV Edam HSen 44:38
90 Rinos Van Der Wal 1964 Heemskerk Recr. 44:39
91 Hans Blankennagel 1953 Monnickendam Recr. 44:52
92 Theo Koning 1961 Volendam Recr. 44:55
93 Jeroen Klanker 1980 Volendam Recr. 44:56
94 Huub Bonte 1972 Monnickendam Recr. 44:57
95 Fenna Brassien 1970 Muiderberg Recr. 45:00
96 Ineke Luppers-Knijn 1955 NEA Volharding V50 45:01
97 Andre Tol 1997 Volendam Recr. 45:02
98 Niels Mooijer 1983 Volendam Recr. 45:06
99 Jan van Zalinge 1955 avVN M55 45:07
100 Peter Pereboom 1977 Volendam Recr. 45:12
101 Jan Nieuweboer 1970 Volendam Recr. 45:15
102 Joost Zaunbrecher 1988 Edam Recr. 45:24
103 Stefan Pronk 1986 Middelie Recr. 45:26
104 Sebastiaan Kemps 1984 Purmerend Recr. 45:35
105 Anno Berghuis 1968 Edam Recr. 45:36
106 Eddy Buijs 1989 AV Edam HSen 45:39
107 Ben Tol 1985 Volendam Recr. 45:40
108 Ben Koning 1981 Volendam Recr. 45:42
109 Regina Veerman 1988 AV Edam DSen 45:42
110 Andre Keijzer 1964 Volendam Recr. 45:43
111 Richard Cok 1969 De Rijp Recr. 45:43
112 Jack Smit 1989 Volendam5 Recr. 45:45
113 Peter Zwarthoed 1966 Volendam Recr. 45:49
114 Kees Korver 1951 Edam Recr. 45:52
115 Joost Muller 1967 Edam Recr. 45:56
116 Jack Tol 1979 Volendam Recr. 45:56
117 Jim Theunis 1982 Volendam Recr. 45:58
118 Fred Smit 1959 AV Edam M50 46:01
119 Onno Oudewortel 1965 NEA Volharding M45 46:02
120 Henk Jaring 1953 Bovenkarspel Recr. 46:03
121 Henk Overeem 1946 AV Edam M55 46:03
122 Cees Groot 1964 AV Edam M45 46:06
123 Jan Jonk 1975 Volendam Recr. 46:11
124 Sander Veerman 1982 Volendam Recr. 46:15
125 Jaap Tol 1970 Volendam Recr. 46:24
126 Jenny Steur 1995 AV Edam DSen 46:25
127 Luc de Jong 1967 AV Monnickendam M40 46:31
128 Sebastiaan Jonkman 1970 Edam Recr. 46:33
129 Johan Zwarthoed 1983 Volendam Recr. 46:34
130 Sander Karsten 1976 Amsterdam Recr. 46:35
131 Henri Grueler 1961 Edam Recr. 46:35
132 Jan Kemper 1973 Volendam Recr. 46:40
133 Hans de Boer 1963 Volendam Recr. 46:41
134 Cees Haan 1946 Edam Recr. 46:45
135 Marco Jonk 1974 Volendam Recr. 46:49
136 Ruud Maartens 1961 Enkhuizen Recr. 46:50
137 Johan Bond 1957 Volendam Recr. 47:03
138 Jeffrey Mercx 1971 Volendam Recr. 47:05
139 Jelle de Bruin 1993 Hoorn Recr. 47:06
140 Ton Mosch 1963 AV Edam M45 47:11
141 Rene Uitentuis 1959 Edam Recr. 47:17
142 Kees vd Berge 1967 Volendam Recr. 47:22
143 P. Slegt 1968 Edam Recr. 47:24
144 Jos Dekker 1976 AV Edam HSen 47:24
145 Henk Sier 1968 Volendam Recr. 47:25
146 Arthur Buys 1985 Volendam Recr. 47:30
147 Giséla Mühren 1969 AV Edam V40 47:30
148 Marco Tol 1971 Volendam Recr. 47:31
149 Klouwer 1973 Volendam Recr. 47:32
150 Kees Keuken 1979 Volendam Recr. 47:39
151 Miranda Zwarthoed-Schilde 1970 Volendam Recr. 47:42
152 L. de Boer 1978 Monnickendam Recr. 47:43
153 Gerard Kwakman 1962 Volendam Recr. 47:44
154 Dave Steur 1981 Volendam Recr. 47:44
155 Angelique Kroon 1972 AV Edam V35 47:45
156 Jack Kirrie 1965 Volendam Recr. 47:50
157 Rob van Kerkwijk 1963 Monnickendam Recr. 47:50
158 Sjoerd Ooms 1983 Amsterdam Recr. 47:54
159 Leendert Wals 1952 Loopgroep PK M55 47:59
160 Peter Veerman 1976 Volendam Recr. 48:09
161 Ab Mens 1966 Man Recr. 48:17
162 Jen Bet 1968 Volendam Recr. 48:26
163 Mark Mooyer 1971 Volendam Recr. 48:27
164 Lykle de Bruin 1962 Hoorn Recr. 48:27
165 Rein van der Meer 1959 Edam Recr. 48:32
166 Kees Hoogland 1979 Assendelft Recr. 48:34
167 Cor Edam 1959 AV Edam M50 48:36
168 Thomas Veerman 1970 Volendam Recr. 48:48
169 Paul van den Hogen 1955 AV Edam M55 48:49
170 Edwin Schans 1965 Edam Recr. 48:50
171 Patrick Schokker 1990 Volendam Recr. 48:51
172 Klaas Zeeman 1979 Monnickendam Recr. 48:52
173 Aty Duin 1949 NEA Volharding V50 48:53
174 Linda Overeem 1975 Volendam Recr. 48:54
175 Jan Koning 1965 Volendam Recr. 48:59
176 Gaby Juch 1966 Leerdam Recr. 49:05
177 Klaas Kalk 1967 Edam Recr. 49:06
178 Cor Hilbers 1948 Middelie Recr. 49:10
179 Jaap de Boer 1957 Edam Recr. 49:13
180 Gerard Schilder 1959 Volendam Recr. 49:19
181 Sophie Koning 1994 Edam Recr. 49:28
182 Sjoerd Wiessing 1961 Edam Recr. 49:30
183 Jack Melis 1958 Purmerend Recr. 49:39
184 Denis Walraven 1976 Amstelveen Recr. 49:39
185 Ralph Swanink 1976 Amstelveen Recr. 49:41
186 JJM Smit 1953 Volendam Recr. 49:46
187 Kevin Tol 1989 Volendam Recr. 49:46
188 Ton vd Berg 1959 Heerhugowaard Recr. 49:48
189 Kevin de Boer 1990 Volendam Recr. 49:49
190 Maarten Hilstra 1977 Amstelveen Recr. 49:49
191 Wim van Wers 1969 Volendam Recr. 49:56
192 Adri Van Tilburg 1949 Nederhorstenberg Recr. 50:01
193 Silvia Schilder - de Jong 1966 Marken Recr. 50:02
194 Richard van Rijn 1977 Volendam Recr. 50:10
195 N. Bergsma 1974 Volendam Recr. 50:12
196 P. Schilder 1968 Volendam Recr. 50:13
197 Erwin Posthumus 1970 Volendam Recr. 50:15
198 Peter Akerboom 1949 LVA Plantaris M55 50:16
199 Pascal Molenaar 1990 Volendam Recr. 50:16
200 Leon Kwakman 1989 Edam Recr. 50:25
201 Fedor de Wit 1969 Volendam Recr. 50:26
202 Theo Snoek 1969 Volendam Recr. 50:27
203 Klaas Zwarthoed 1973 Volendam Recr. 50:32
204 Peter Vriend 1978 Alkmaar Recr. 50:40
205 Peter Keuchenias 1961 Edam Recr. 50:41
206 Do Sinderen 1952 Edam Recr. 50:45
207 Remco van der Ende 1978 Edam Recr. 50:54
208 Linda Karregat 1986 Volendam Recr. 50:55
209 Thea van Es 1954 Purmerend Recr. 51:00
210 Ed Tuyp 1970 Volendam Recr. 51:03
211 Ben Leenders 1989 Volendam Recr. 51:04
212 Eelco Rossenaar 1970 Edam Recr. 51:04
213 Ben Koning 1974 Volendam Recr. 51:05
214 Samantha Boneveld 1990 marken Recr. 51:08
215 Larissa Pankow 1993 Volendam Recr. 51:17
216 Rene van Wijk 1970 Purmerend Recr. 51:30
217 Jan J. Laan 1954 Zwaagdijk Recr. 51:34
218 Ben Bruidegom 1947 Hobrede Recr. 51:39
219 K. Veerman 1953 Edam Recr. 51:40
220 Bart Mol 1980 Edam Recr. 51:41
221 Linda Meiring 1986 Ilpendam Recr. 51:44
222 Frank de Jong 1966 Edam Recr. 51:46
223 M. Schouten Volendam Recr. 51:48
224 Bart Weijers 1976 Edam Recr. 51:48
225 Cor Bobeldijk 1951 Beverwijk Recr. 51:50
226 Peter Suurmond 1971 Edam Recr. 51:52
227 Linda Leender 1986 Volendam Recr. 51:55
228 Niels Runderkamp 1977 Volendam Recr. 51:56
229 Crelis Bond 1978 Volendam Recr. 51:56
230 Sebastiaan Kool 1973 Arnhem Recr. 52:00
231 Jan Schoute 1951 Edam Recr. 52:09
232 Rein Derlage 1962 Volendam Recr. 52:10
233 Danny Piet 1991 AV Edam HSen 52:21
234 Rene Persoon 1985 Rotterdam Recr. 52:24
235 Dorien Sombroek 1963 Volendam Recr. 52:26
236 Frank van Houdt 1969 Volendam Recr. 52:27
237 Ronald Sier 1976 Volendam Recr. 52:28
238 Lida Weber 1959 Volendam Recr. 52:34
239 Jeroen Tuijp 1976 volendam Recr. 52:35
240 Diane Kwakman 1990 Volendam Recr. 52:36
241 Sjoerd de Bruin 1969 Zwaag Recr. 52:39
242 Willem Jonk 1949 Volendam Recr. 52:40
243 Fred Nieuweboer 1966 Volendam Recr. 52:47
244 Harm Barneveld 1981 Edam Recr. 52:48
245 Sjaak Bommer 1942 De Rijp Recr. 52:57
246 Xander van den Berg 1978 Almere Recr. 52:59
247 Suze van Baar 1984 Amsterdam Recr. 53:02
248 Karin Leber 1989 Amsterdam Recr. 53:04
249 Henri Schilder 1983 Volendam Recr. 53:10
250 Ralph Burgers 1979 Volendam Recr. 53:10
251 Lucia Veerman-Kwakman 1974 Volendam Recr. 53:20
252 Maarten Peters 1959 Zaandam Recr. 53:40
253 Rob Uitslager 1962 Monnickendam Recr. 53:41
254 Ineke van Boesschoten 1959 AV Edam V50 53:45
255 Jan van Baar 1950 Edam Recr. 53:46
256 Dirk Langerveld 1961 Volendam Recr. 53:54
257 Theo Mossel 1954 AV Edam M55 53:58
258 Maarten Aalbregtse Volendam Recr. 54:19
259 Nico Karhof 1962 Volendam Recr. 54:26
260 Trudy Stolp 1957 zwaag Recr. 54:26
261 Simon Mooyer 1972 Volendam Recr. 54:34
262 Katja Korver 1967 Hoorn Recr. 54:36
263 Lenny Veerman 1984 Volendam Recr. 54:37
264 Claudia Koning 1980 Volendam Recr. 54:38
265 Irene Sier 1983 Volendam Recr. 54:38
266 Marcel Klein 1971 Papendrecht Recr. 54:39
267 Jelger Vlutters 1980 Amsterdam Recr. 54:39
268 Debby de Nooijer 1969 Volendam Recr. 54:43
269 Marion Conijn 1961 Edam Recr. 54:48
270 Henk Kwakman 1990 Volendam Recr. 55:03
271 M Vermeulen 1967 Volendam Recr. 55:12
272 Bob Tol 1987 Volendam Recr. 55:15
273 Tiny Zwarthoed 1978 volendam Recr. 55:16
274 Jack Smit 1983 Volendam Recr. 55:17
275 Kees Smit 1983 Volendam Recr. 55:17
276 Walter Hollenkamp 1948 Purmerend Recr. 55:27
277 P.T.A Meiring 1958 Ilpendam Recr. 55:38
278 Janneke Klouwer-Tol 1957 Volendam Recr. 55:39
279 Eric Kok 1966 Volendam Recr. 55:40
280 Bram Aalbregte 1954 Volendam Recr. 55:40
281 Laura Stoker 1991 Marken Recr. 55:41
282 Astrid Schilder 1971 Volendam Recr. 55:42
283 Nico Hoogendijk 1951 Lelystad Recr. 55:44
284 Dineke Burghouts 1953 Edam Recr. 55:49
285 Mandy Veerman 1984 Volendam Recr. 55:54
286 Veronique de Jong 1996 Oosthuizen Recr. 56:00
287 Dave Smits 1977 Edam Recr. 56:14
288 A. Schuurman 1936 Amsterdam Recr. 56:24
289 Bettina Veerman 1967 Volendam Recr. 56:32
290 Gert Maas 1978 Edam Recr. 56:34
291 Peter Vogelaar 1969 Rotterdam Recr. 56:48
292 Suze Tessel 1984 Volendam Recr. 56:59
293 Stephan Schouten 1973 Amsterdam Recr. 57:06
294 Arnoud Rab 1978 Edam Recr. 57:06
295 Rikos Beemster 1946 Monnickendam Recr. 57:09
296 Melanie Klene 1985 Volendam Recr. 57:11
297 Kimberley van den Berg 1986 Volendam Recr. 57:12
298 Anne-Sophie Koning 1993 Volendam Recr. 57:13
299 G.H. Honing 1945 avVN M55 57:15
300 Bartie Klomp 1959 Beemster Recr. 57:29
301 J. Jonk 1951 Volendam Recr. 57:29
302 Monique Plat 1981 Edam Recr. 57:30
303 Lida Kwakman 1961 Volendam Recr. 57:30
304 Chris Sinnige 1978 hoorn Recr. 57:39
305 Ernst van der Heijden 1970 Houten Recr. 57:43
306 R. de Jonge 1955 Edam Recr. 57:49
307 Elsa Lautenschutz 1967 Volendam Recr. 58:07
308 Marleen Visser 1986 Marken Recr. 58:11
309 Yvonne Gootjes 1988 Amsterdam Recr. 58:16
310 Anoeska Groot 1982 Volendam Recr. 58:19
311 Sylvia Guijt 1987 Volendam Recr. 58:41
312 Saskia Everaars 1977 Almere Recr. 58:42
313 John Dinkla 1960 Monnickendam Recr. 58:48
314 Ivo Specker 1984 Amsterdam Recr. 58:51
315 Marsha Mooijer 1980 Volendam Recr. 58:58
316 Merith Leeflang 1986 Edam Recr. 59:04
317 Nadja Bindhammer 1977 Zwaag Recr. 59:06
318 Hubert Vrind 1979 Almere Recr. 59:14
319 Marinca Dinkla 1963 Monnickendam Recr. 59:16
320 Leonie Schilder 1986 Amsterdam Recr. 59:32
321 Jan Schilder 1955 Volendam Recr. 59:33
322 Anita Heeres 1992 Volendam Recr. 59:39
323 Martine Norbart 1982 Volendam Recr. 59:39
324 Suzanne Smit 1971 Volendam Recr. 59:44
325 Christiaan Moenis 1975 marken Recr. 59:51
326 Roeland Gravestein 1963 Volendam Recr. 59:54
327 Caroline Klouwer 1967 Volendam Recr. 59:59
328 Henk Bond 1965 Volendam Recr. 1:00:00
329 Margareth Koning 1966 Volendam Recr. 1:00:04
330 Herman Bosschert 1936 NEA Volharding M55 1:00:25
331 Jan Saarloos 1961 Edam Recr. 1:00:53
332 Marlies Hauwert 1976 Edam Recr. 1:00:55
333 Nico Molenaar 1965 Volendam Recr. 1:01:05
334 Meerman 1978 Edam Recr. 1:01:08
335 Joke Balkenende 1923 Edam Recr. 1:01:13
336 Karin van Gog 1986 Ilpendam Recr. 1:01:13
337 Gina Bakker-Tol 1964 Volendam Recr. 1:01:33
338 Afra Schilder 1986 Volendam Recr. 1:01:43
339 Maria Molenaar 1986 Volendam Recr. 1:01:52
340 Gerie Smit 1985 Volendam Recr. 1:01:58
341 Lia Visser-Visser 1954 marken Recr. 1:02:10
342 Adrie Visser-van Eck 1954 Marken Recr. 1:02:10
343 Rien Droomers 1948 Monnickendam Recr. 1:02:11
344 Yvette van Aurich 1985 Edam Recr. 1:02:17
345 Maaike Vlutters 1984 Amsterdam Recr. 1:02:19
346 Eveline Molenaar 1970 Volendam Recr. 1:02:20
347 Judith van de Niet 1981 Volendam Recr. 1:02:23
348 Gina Koning 1965 Volendam Recr. 1:02:26
349 Nico Visser 1954 Ilpendam Recr. 1:02:30
350 Danielle Burger 1979 Volendam Recr. 1:02:31
351 Cathy Braan 1985 Volendam Recr. 1:02:36
352 Juelan Kromhout 1996 Groot-Ammers Recr. 1:02:49
353 Anita vd Hoek 1966 Groot-Ammers Recr. 1:02:50
354 Lars Kromhout 1964 Groot-Ammers Recr. 1:02:52
355 Judith Sens 1977 Edam Recr. 1:02:59
356 Marga Tuijp 1962 Volendam Recr. 1:03:29
357 Karin van Santen 1982 Volendam Recr. 1:03:34
358 Reba Bense 1969 Edam Recr. 1:05:40
359 Irene Stroek 1976 Volendam Recr. 1:05:51
360 Lisa Tol 1986 Edam Recr. 1:05:59


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Milan Mazurel 1994 Oosthuizen jongens 10:26
2 Johan Ouwehand 1997 AV Edam jongens 11:32
3 Vince Kaars 1997 AV Edam jongens 12:19
4 Gianne Sanders 1997 Volendam jongens 12:25
5 Sjoerd Los 1997 Volendam jongens 12:26
6 Jan Tuijp 1993 Volendam RECR 12:27
7 Laura Boekel 1997 Tuitjeskorr meiden 12:44
8 Eldert de Boer 1998 Warder jongens 12:49
9 Niels Vink 1997 Volendam jongens 12:50
10 Femke Hooijberg 1997 AV Edam meiden 12:51
11 Tim Bökenkamp 1997 AV Edam jongens 12:58
12 Bart Rijnierse 1996 Edam jongens 13:01
13 Mitch Kwakman 2001 Volendam jongens 13:10
14 Dominique de Boer 1997 Middelie meiden 13:17
15 Monique Schokker 1996 AV Edam meiden 13:17
16 Bregje Bouma 1996 Middeli meiden 13:30
17 Mariska Tuijp 1996 AV Edam meiden 14:02
18 Niels Kwakman 1996 AV Edam jongens 14:19
19 Quinn Schilder 1996 AV Edam jongens 14:36
20 Sydonie Kistemaker 1996 Edam meiden 15:07
21 Caroline Guijt 1996 AV Edam meiden 15:17
22 Bianca Klouwer 1985 volendam RECR 15:46
23 Jessie Lof 1996 AV Edam meiden 16:24
24 Jeanne Molenaar 1996 Volendam meiden 16:32
25 Aliza Kroon 1996 AV Edam meiden 16:34
26 A. Bootsman 1976 Volendam RECR 16:38
27 Elise Tump 1991 Edam RECR 16:42
28 Rijkje 2000 Oosterleek RECR 17:56
29 Rianne Kalk 1997 AV Edam meiden 17:56
30 Suzan Mooyer - Tol 1972 Volendam RECR 18:43
31 Simone de Vries 1962 Edam RECR 18:43
32 Rianne Smits 1997 Edam meiden 19:16
33 Marianne Smits 1966 Edam RECR 19:17
34 Geertje Stuyt 1962 Volendam RECR 19:18
35 Trudy Smit 1986 Volendam RECR 19:23
36 Nel Snoek 1968 Volendam RECR 19:25
37 Ramses Stronkhorst 2000 Volendam jongens 19:50
38 Gerrit Stronkhorst 1965 Volendam RECR 19:50
39 Gonnie Pannekeet 1972 Volendam RECR 20:20
40 Petra Wals 1966 Edam RECR 21:42


1200 m jeugd
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Peter van Dijk 1998 AV Edam JJD 4:12
2 Remon Kraakman 1998 AV Edam JJD 4:24
3 Jelle de Jong 1999 AV Edam JJD 4:50
4 Quinty Kroon 1999 AV Edam MJD 4:51
5 Juliët Koning 1999 AV Edam MJD 4:53
6 Rick Boon 1999 Hem JJD 4:54
7 Chayenne Veerman 1999 AV Edam MJD 4:55
8 Simon de Boer 1999 Middelie JJD 4:58
9 Mirre Schager 1998 AV Edam MJD 4:58
10 Timo Kwakman 1999 AV Edam JJD 4:59
11 Jessica Schilder 1999 AV Edam MJD 5:00
12 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 AV Edam JPA 5:01
13 Yvonne Kes 1998 AV Edam MJD 5:01
14 Sarah Visser 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:01
15 Lisa Schokker 1999 AV Edam MJD 5:03
16 Jane Runderkamp 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:03
17 Eline Runderkamp 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:03
18 Lotte Kaars 1998 Köbecke Duitsland MJD 5:04
19 Noah Suurmond 2001 AV Edam MPA 5:04
20 Henk Steur 1999 AV Edam JJD 5:08
21 Lars van Driel 2001 AV Edam JPA 5:08
22 Kelvin Zwarthoed 2002 Volendam JPB/C 5:09
23 Job Vink 1999 AV Edam JJD 5:12
24 Vince Hoogland 2001 Volendam JPA 5:13
25 Jelle Hooijberg 2002 AV Edam JPB/C 5:14
26 Rosa Bronsdijk 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:14
27 Celine Mooijer 1999 AV Edam MJD 5:15
28 Teun Stevense 2000 Volendam JPA 5:16
29 Rob van Dijk 1999 Volendam JJD 5:18
30 Kelly van Zelst 1999 AV Edam MJD 5:20
31 Dick Klouwer 2000 AV Edam JPA 5:24
32 Davide Kwakman 2003 Volendam JPB/C 5:24
33 Thijra Terweij 2003 Purmerend MPB/C 5:26
34 Jaimy Mens 2002 Volendam MPB/C 5:27
35 Bas Kroon 2000 AV Edam JPA 5:32
36 Quinn Vlak 2002 AV Edam JPB/C 5:32
37 Arjan Snoek 2000 JPA 5:34
38 Bente Schager 1998 AV Edam MJD 5:34
39 Yasmine Schilder 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:36
40 Timon Smit 1998 AV Edam JJD 5:37
41 Johan van den Hogen 2001 AV Edam JPA 5:37
42 Rosaly Zomerdijk 2003 De Rijp MPB/C 5:40
43 Koen van den Hogen 1999 AV Edam JJD 5:41
44 Roos Molenaar 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 5:41
45 Sharon Tol 2003 AV Edam MPB/C 5:41
46 Mieke Smit 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:43
47 Tommy Zwarthoed 2003 Volendam JPB/C 5:44
48 Willeke Stuijt 2001 AV Edam MPA 5:44
49 Jill de Boer 2003 Volendam MPB/C 5:45
50 Tessa Schilder 2001 AV Edam MPA 5:45
51 Shanna Schilder 2001 AV Edam MPA 5:45
52 Sam Reukers 2002 AV Edam JPB/C 5:47
53 Loraine van Zelst 2001 AV Edam MPA 5:48
54 Mylène Bakker 1998 AV Edam MJD 5:49
55 Lisa Mooijer 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:49
56 Jack Tuyp 1997 Volendam JJD 5:51
57 Jur Bakker 2004 Edam JPB/C 5:51
58 Samuel Runderkamp 2001 AV Edam JPA 5:52
59 Lotte de Boer 2000 AV Edam MPA 5:54
60 Manon Verdonck 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 5:56
61 Daphne Buikman 2001 AV Edam MPA 5:57
62 Kas Schilder 2003 Volendam JPB/C 5:59
63 Sharon Plat 2002 Volendam MPB/C 6:00
64 Amber Tuijp 2003 AV Edam MPB/C 6:00
65 Sven Groot 2000 AV Edam JPA 6:02
66 Mark Pannekeet 2000 AV Edam JPA 6:03
67 Max de Boer 2003 Volendam JPB/C 6:04
68 Maaike van Dijk 2001 AV Edam MPA 6:04
69 Romy Bökenkamp 1998 AV Edam MJD 6:07
70 Rosie Kroon 2000 AV Edam MPA 6:10
71 Cathy Vink 1999 AV Edam MJD 6:12
72 Romy Molenaar 2002 Volendam MPB/C 6:13
73 Bo Runderkamp 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 6:15
74 Britt Ooms 2001 AV Edam MPA 6:17
75 Lieke Pannekeet 2003 Volendam MPB/C 6:18
76 Simon Heerze 2002 AV Edam JPB/C 6:20
77 Leandro Ouwehand 2004 AV Edam JPB/C 6:21
78 Jan Runderkamp 2005 Volendam JPB/C 6:21
79 Rosanne Sier 2000 AV Edam MPA 6:22
80 Maartje Kop 1999 Avenhorn MJD 6:22
81 Heyme Breederveld 2000 Purmer JPA 6:23
82 Abe Bouma 1998 Middelie MJD 6:23
83 Maarten Stuijt 2002 Warder JPB/C 6:23
84 Robin Mol 2004 Volendam JPB/C 6:24
85 Lianne Runderkamp 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 6:24
86 Danielle Kwakman 1998 AV Edam MJD 6:25
87 Faye Suurmond AV Edam MPB/C 6:25
88 Liz Runderkamp 2000 AV Edam MPA 6:29
89 Kylie Kroon 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 6:30
90 Yvonne Karregat 2000 AV Edam MPA 6:30
91 Simon Molenaar 2004 Edam JPB/C 6:31
92 Annemarie Kwakman 2000 AV Edam MPA 6:31
93 Denise Keuken 2002 volendam MPB/C 6:32
94 Fiona Kok AV Edam MPA 6:32
95 Daan Schurink 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 6:33
96 Yvonne Schokker 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 6:33
97 Yasmin 2001 Groot-ammers MPA 6:33
98 Merel Schilder 2003 AV Edam MPB/C 6:34
99 Samantha van 't Hoff 2000 AV Edam MPA 6:34
100 Sander Buikman 2004 Edam JPB/C 6:36
101 Naomi Butter 2003 AV Edam MPB/C 6:37
102 Denise Mol 2002 volendam MPB/C 6:43
103 Lisanne Groot 2003 AV Edam MPB/C 6:44
104 Marit Steur 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 6:44
105 Robin Detering AV Edam JPB/C 6:45
106 Mandy de Does 2004 Volendam MPB/C 6:46
107 Rosan Steur 2003 AV Edam MPB/C 6:47
108 Roos Schilder 2002 Volendam MPB/C 6:47
109 Jelle Kop 2002 Kathoek JPB/C 6:53
110 Finn van Driel 2005 JPB/C 6:54
111 Sam Tuyp 2003 Volendam JPB/C 6:57
112 Aaike Bouma 2001 Middelie MPA 6:58
113 Tessa de Jong 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 7:01
114 Bjorn Steur 2004 Volendam JPB/C 7:02
115 Madelon Tuyp AV Edam MPB/C 7:04
116 Ryan 2004 Edam JPB/C 7:10
117 Jordy Butter 2004 Edam JPB/C 7:10
118 Anne Mooijer 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 7:11
119 Youri Ooms 2004 Edam JPB/C 7:20
120 Lucy van Baarsen 2002 Volendam MPB/C 7:20
121 Celine Sier 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 7:21
122 Willeke Vink 2002 AV Edam MPB/C 7:25
123 Tim Hansen 2005 Volendam JPB/C 7:27
124 Sil Zomerdijk 2005 De Rijp JPB/C 7:28
125 Sophie de Boer 2001 Volendam MPA 7:31
126 Sterre van Poelgeest 2004 Volendam MPB/C 7:32
127 Inge Tuijp 2003 Volendam MPB/C 7:33
128 Kevin Tuyp 2004 Volendam JPB/C 7:41
129 Len Breederveld 2004 Purmer MPB/C 7:41
130 Sammi Lansen 2002 Volendam MPB/C 7:43
131 Rick Jonk 2009 Volendam JPB/C 7:45
132 Jesper Jonk 2005 Volendam JPB/C 7:58
133 Marleen Koning 2003 AV Edam MPB/C 7:58
134 Rosanne Steur 2002 Volendam MPB/C 8:02
135 Caitlin Wals AV Edam MPB/C 8:04
136 Roos van Beek 2002 Volendam MPB/C 8:04
137 Danielle Berkhout 2002 Volendam MPB/C 8:04
138 Jelly Buikman 2004 Edam MPB/C 8:08
139 Puck Zwarthoed AV Edam MPB/C 8:15
140 Thijmen Koning 2007 JPB/C 8:22
141 Frédérique de Groot 1997 AV Edam JJD 9:39
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0