Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1990

>>>
15 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Jan Zethof AAC Heren 0:46:19
2 Dick Tesselaar Hollandia Heren 0:47:16
3 Hans Klootwijk Lycurgus Heren 0:48:59
4 Herman Akkerman Hollandia Heren 0:49:17
5 P. Burger AV'23 Heren 0:49:22
6 Eric Sier Hollandia Heren 0:49:46
7 B. Pitstra Hollandia 1e M 40 0:40:58
8 Bertus van Raam ATOS Heren 0:51:38
9 Tom Tol A.V. Edam Heren 0:51:52
10 Louis Zwarthoed A.V. Edam Heren 0:52:19
11 W. Steenman RRA 2e M 40 0:52:31
12 Wim Kuenen A.V. Edam 3e M 40 0:52:47
13 Peter Mettes Hollandia Heren 0:53:04
14 Dick Kwakman (kuki) A.V. Edam Heren 0:53:42
15 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 0:54:34
16 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam Heren 0:54:37
17 Johan Snoek Volendam 1e Trimmer 0:54:39
18 Jan Tol (bout) A.V. Edam M 40 0:54:42
19 Jan Plat Volendam 2e Trimmer 0:55:20
20 Peter de Boer A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:21
21 Jan Punt ATOS Heren 0:55:30
22 M. Thuring ATOS Heren 0:55:38
23 Niek Beets A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:40
24 S. Beemsterboer Hollandia Heren 0:55:40
25 Philemona Vranken ATOS 1e Dames 0:55:41
26 G. Deeles Vet. Nederland 1e M 45 0:55:45
29 Johan de Boer A.V. Edam Heren 0:56:31
30 Gerrit van Essen Edam 3e Trimmer 0:56:44
38 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam M 40 0:57:56
39 Jan Rijnink ATOS 2e M 45 0:57:58
40 Chris Klein A.V. Edam M 40 0:58:04
41 P. Haan HERA 3e M 45 0:58:51
42 Jack Buys Volendam Trimmer 0:59:37
43 Gerrit van der Meulen A.V. Edam Heren 0:59:47
46 Willem van Zaanen A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:23
47 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:28
53 Peter Kuenen A.V. Edam M 40 1:01:23
54 Paul Tang  Monnickendam Trimmer 1:01:34
55 Angelique Keijzer A.V. Edam 2e Dames 1:01:49
56 John Buikman Edam Trimmer 1:01:58
57 Ton de Haan A.V. Edam M 40 1:02:04
58 Kees Koning Volendam Trimmer 1:02:10
59 Jelle van Raalte A.V. Edam M 40 1:02:21
60 Jan Jonk (dillinger) Volendam Trimmer 1:02:37
63 P. van Weelde DEM 1e V 35 1:02:45
67 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 45 1:03:23
69 Geri Tol A.V. Edam 3e Dames 1:03:31
71 Herman Gorter A.V. Edam M 45 1:03:54
74 Leo Peters Oosthuizen Trimmer 1:04:38
76 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 1:05:17
77 Jan Stuyt Volendam Trimmer 1:05:38
78 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam Dames 1:05:42
79 Piet van Vorsellen ATOS M 45 1:05:43
81 Rinus Lefevere ATOS M 45 1:05:47
84 Wim Kouwenoord Monnickendam Trimmer 1:06:35
85 Loek Kwakman Monnickendam Trimmer 1:06:38
86 Jose Della-Guardia Monnickendam Trimmer 1:06:52
87 Jan Groot (kleine Jan) Edam Trimmer 1:07:14
88 Jan Schaft Volendam Trimmer 1:08:05
89 Jetty Vlak A.V. Edam 1e V 40 1:08:52
91 Wil van Duuren A.V. Edam 2e V 35 1:09:21
92 P. de Bie Edam Trimmer 1:10:17
93 Bram van de Kreeke A.V. Edam M 40 1:10:32
94 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam 1e M 50 1:10:43
97 Arie Vestering Monnickendam Trimmer 1:12:07
100 Rinus Laan Volendam Trimmer 1:15:30
102 Hans Knijn Edam Trimmer 1:16:41
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0