Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1989

>>>
15 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Dick Tesselaar Hollandia Heren 0:47:01
2 J. Smet AAC Heren 0:48:41
3 Henrie Molenaar A.V. Edam Heren 0:49:09
4 B. Romkes A.V. Zaanland Heren 0:49:24
5 Veron Lust Nea Volharding Heren 0:50:25
6 Bert van Raam Koog aan de Zaan 1e Trimmer 0:51:01
7 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 0:51:59
8 P. Bingers ATOS Heren 0:52:19
9 J. Tenty A.V. Zaanland Heren 0:52:49
10 P. Steman RRA 1e M 40 0:52:56
11 Kees Mossel Volendam 2e Trimmer 0:53:00
12 Dick Jonk Volendam 3e Trimmer 0:53:08
13 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam Heren 0:53:20
14 R. Righolt A.V. Zaanland Heren 0:53:23
15 Adrie Groen ATOS Heren 0:53:37
16 Jaap Lambalk ATOS 1e M 45 0:53:37
17 Hans Jurriaans A.V. Monnickendam Heren 0:53:52
18 Jan Punt ATOS Heren 0:54:26
19 Wim Kuenen A.V. Edam 2e M 40 0:54:27
20 M. Kampers ATOS Heren 0:54:34
21 V. Heeren Amsterdam Trimmer 0:54:58
22 Bram Biesterveld Volendam Trimmer 0:55:12
23 Piet Schenk ATOS 3e M 40 0:55:17
24 Hans Swart Nea Volharding M 40 0:55:50
25 Jan Hoogland A.V. Edam Heren 0:55:51
26 H. Kleinrensink Pallas '67 2e M 45 0:56:08
29 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam M 40 0:56:58
30 G. Delis Vet. Nederland 1e M 50 0:56:59
32 Cor Edam A.V. Edam Heren 0:57:16
35 Kees Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 0:57:23
37 Chris Hali Nea Volharding Heren 0:57:32
38 Peter de Boer A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:12
39 Ids de Wit A.V. Edam Heren 0:58:23
41 Theo Kroon Volendam Trimmer 0:58:50
44 Thames Tol A.V. Edam 3e M 45 0:59:21
45 Ben Auee ATOS 2e M 50 0:59:22
46 Rildo Galgren Volendam Trimmer 0:59:52
47 Jack Buys Volendam Trimmer 0:59:54
54 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 1:00:56
55 Paul Tang A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 1:01:07
58 Jan Vlak A.V. Edam M 45 1:01:40
63 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam 3e M 50 1:01:59
64 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 1:02:09
66 M. de Moel RRA 1e Dames 1:02:22
68 Henk Flotman Purmerend Trimmer 1:02:30
70 Harry Zuurveld A.V. Edam Heren 1:02:31
74 Peter Kuenen A.V. Edam M 40 1:02:56
78 G. Jong Hollandia 1e V 35 1:03:11
80 N. Lute CASTRICUM Trimmer 1:03:23
81 Loek Kwakman A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 1:03:48
82 Wim Roos A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 1:03:48
84 Jan Jonk (dillinger) Volendam Trimmer 1:04:03
85 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:04:16
88 Rinus Lefevre ATOS M 50 1:04:48
90 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 50 1:04:54
94 Paul van der Hogen Volendam Trimmer 1:05:41
96 Martin Pool A.V. Edam M 40 1:06:00
101 Flip van Essen A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:06:35
102 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:06:36
104 Jelle van Raalte A.V. Edam M 40 1:06:47
107 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:07:07
109 Frans Hoens Volendam Trimmer 1:07:17
111 De Boer Volendam Trimmer 1:07:56
112 Peter Oudendijk Edam Trimmer 1:07:41
113 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam 2e Dames 1:07:50
117 Jetty Vlak A.V. Edam 1e V 40 1:08:24
119 Margreeth Werkhoven A.V. Edam 2e V 40 1:09:24
120 Jose Della-Guardia A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 1:09:32
121 Hans Knijn A.V. Edam Trimmer 1:09:47
122 Ben van Erp Vet. Nederland M 45 1:10:28
123 Arie Vestering A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 1:11:15
124 Jan de Koekoek Vet. Nederland M 50 1:11:17
127 Cor Bobeldijk DEM Trimmer 1:12:16
128 Nel Pronk Edam Trimmer 1:12:22
148 C. Conijn Edam Trimmer 1:21:55
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0