Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1998

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 30:29
2 Veron Lust Nea Volharding Heren 31:45
3 Abdoel Mohammadi ATOS Heren 33:04
4 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 33:19
5 Dirk Ekkelboom ATOS M 40 33:52
6 Jan Zwarthoed(Troet) A.V. Edam M 40 33:53
7 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 34:00
8 Richard de Wit Nea Volharding Heren 34:16
9 Brahim Act Rahou ATOS Heren 34:17
10 Ger Kragten ATOS M 40 34:44
11 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 35:04
12 Sacha Muhlenbach A.V. Monnickendam Heren 35:07
13 Jan Punt ATOS Heren 35:44
14 Peter Gartner Nea Volharding Trimmer 35:48
15 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M 45 36:36
16 Glijn van ter Meij ATOS M 40 36:55
17 Robert Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 37:05
18 John Coster ATOS Heren 37:07
19 Rob Sluijter PK Loopgroep M 50 37:12
20 Bert Schalkwijk A.V. Monnickendam M 50 37:13
21 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 45 37:20
22 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 37:38
23 Peter Bleeker ATOS M 40 37:38
24 Angelic Keijzer A.V. Edam Dames 37:42
25 Cees Verkade Nea Volharding M 45 37:52
26 Wim Kuenen A.V. Edam M 50 38:23
27 Piet Mossel A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:27
28 Niek Beets A.V. Edam M 40 38:30
29 Jan Tol A.V. Edam M 50 38:31
30 Frans Vermeer A.V. Monnickendam M 45 38:33
31 Fred Smit A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:38
32 Martin Teunissen Nea Volharding Heren 38:38
33 Tomas Merlijn Nea Volharding Heren 38:42
34 Ed de Jong ATOS M 45 38:42
35 Ben Anee ATOS M 55 38:48
36 Rene Boode Amsterdam Trimmer 38:57
37 Emanuel Jean Mokdad Amsterdam Trimmer 39:04
38 Ben Mesman A.V. Monnickendam M 45 39:11
39 Ingrid Coster ATOS V 40 39:13
40 Michael Steenbakker ATOS Trimmer 39:27
41 Henk Zentveld ATOS M 45 39:38
42 Jaap Lambalk ATOS M 55 39:44
43 Fred Koorn ATOS Heren 39:56
44 Hans Schipper Nea Volharding M 40 39:58
45 Peter Bartels ATOS M 40 40:02
46 Adrie Koot ATOS M 50 40:08
47 Cor Vink A.V. Edam Trimmer 40:09
48 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam M 45 40:19
49 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M 45 40:25
50 Theo Kroon Volendam Trimmer 40:30
51 Jan van Doorn Nea Volharding Trimmer 40:35
52 Ronald de Waard Hylas Heren 40:38
53 Jos Jong Hoorn Trimmer 40:39
54 Henri Greuter A.V. Edam Heren 40:41
55 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam V 40 40:41
56 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 40:52
57 Johan Arp Nea Volharding M 50 40:52
58 Thames Tol A.V. Edam M 50 40:57
59 Jacques Lezer Nea Volharding M 40 41:17
60 Eric Dekkers A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 41:19
61 Henk Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 41:20
62 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 50 41:22
63 Michael Meyer ATOS Trimmer 41:22
64 Dick Imming PK Loopgroep M 50 41:28
65 Frans Bayens A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:34
66 Henk Walkier ATOS M 55 41:36
67 Chiel Spaan A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 41:42
68 Jaap Bruinenberg Trimmer 41:45
69 Fred Sinselmeijer A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:50
70 Arnold Schipper Alkmaar Trimmer 41:54
71 John Buikman A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:55
72 Peter Bakker A.V. Edam M 50 42:08
73 Cor Edam A.V. Edam Heren 42:16
74 Henk Veerman A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:19
75 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:20
76 Jan Slor Purmerend Trimmer 42:21
77 Piet van der Stelt Purmerend Trimmer 42:26
78 Henk Sier Volendam Trimmer 42:28
79 Willem Golstein Delta Lloyd Running Heren 42:36
80 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V 35 42:40
81 Herman Gorter A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:49
82 Ben Bruidegom A.V. Edam M 50 42:51
83 Wim Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 42:54
84 Jos van Bockxmeer Hollandia M 40 42:56
85 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 55 42:57
86 Wolfgang Horstmann LGKV Verden Trimmer 42:58
87 Hauke Horstmann LGKV Verden Trimmer 42:59
88 RenÚ Schilder A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:00
89 Theo Mossel A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:06
90 Piet Besemer Vet. Nederland M 50 43:07
91 Yannick Lefebure Amsterdam Trimmer 43:07
92 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 43:14
93 Jan Dekker Nea Volharding M 45 43:17
94 Dieko Erkamp Hylas M 50 43:18
95 Henk Martin Hylas Trimmer 43:24
96 Gerard Vermeulen Purmerend Trimmer 43:47
97 Gerrit van de Meulen A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:48
98 J÷rn Gorter A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:56
99 Dirk Ligthart Zaandam Trimmer 44:11
100 Daan Nibbering De Rijp Trimmer 44:19
101 Robert de Bruin Purmerend Trimmer 44:20
102 Jan Vlak A.V. Edam M 50 44:26
103 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam Trimmer 44:28
104 Martin Cevat Monnickendam Trimmer 44:40
105 Maarten Haan A.V. Edam M 45 44:43
106 John Groot Nea Volharding Trimmer 44:48
107 Michael Slinger A.V. Edam Trimmer 44:53
108 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam M 55 44:54
109 Otto Maas Hylas Heren 44:59
110 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 45:00
111 Wim Riechelman A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 45:15
112 Jip Greuter Edam Trimmer 45:22
113 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam Trimmer 45:26
114 Jan Jong Hoornse Loopgroep Trimmer 45:35
115 Winfried Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 45:36
116 Siem Oudt Hoornse Loopgroep Trimmer 45:36
117 Frans Hoens Edam Trimmer 45:38
118 Lesley Pengel ATOS Trimmer 45:48
119 Kasan Kasanmoehamas ATOS Trimmer 45:50
120 Roos Bakker A.V. Edam V 45 46:03
121 Gijs Honing Hollandia M 50 46:05
122 Theo Verwey Purmerend Trimmer 46:15
123 Albert Tunk Edam Trimmer 46:17
124 Tommy Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 46:29
125 Tom Mol Volendam Trimmer 46:50
126 Rob Groeneveld Amsterdam Trimmer 46:55
127 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 46:56
128 Jaap Smit Volendam Trimmer 46:57
129 Richard Logchies Nea Volharding Trimmer 46:58
130 Jacob Jan Honingh STG. Waterland Trimmer 46:58
131 Ronald Nooy A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 47:00
132 Marian Smit A.V. Edam V 45 47:02
133 Gerard van Wort Marken Trimmer 47:06
134 Tom Stuard Purmerend Trimmer 47:13
135 Marianne de Boer A.V. Edam V 35 47:21
136 Dik Stam A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 47:28
137 Wiebe van Wijngaarden A.V. Monnickendam M 55 47:44
138 Jelle van Raalte A.V. Edam M 50 47:54
139 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 48:11
140 Peter Kuenen A.V. Edam M 50 48:14
141 Bert van Goor A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 48:23
142 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 48:32
143 Remo Fonseca Amsterdam Trimmer 48:32
144 John Verberne Vet. Nederland M 55 48:36
145 Jaap de Vos A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 48:37
146 Jetsje Arp Nea Volharding V 45 48:39
147 Rien Droomers A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 48:43
148 Gerrit Hartog Huizen Trimmer 48:49
149 Herman Huizink Vet. Nederland Trimmer 49:01
150 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 49:29
151 Peter Nieberg Triatlon Purmerend Trimmer 49:38
152 Just Out Monnickendam Trimmer 49:39
153 Leendert Wals Ilpendam Trimmer 49:49
154 Michel Wals Ilpendam Trimmer 49:49
155 Hans Vriesenga A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 50:17
156 Charlotte Lablans A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 50:22
157 Arend Noordam A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 50:28
158 Ada Peeters A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 50:31
159 Pieter Buysman Zwaag Trimmer 50:32
160 Joke Kelder Zaandam Trimmer 51:33
161 Albert Grevenstuk Oostzaan Trimmer 51:35
162 Marga Schilder A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:59
163 Dick Veerman Volendam Trimmer 53:08
164 Ronald Koning Volendam Trimmer 53:08
165 Jan Stam Avenhorn Trimmer 53:25
166 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam M 55 54:09
167 Nel Jonkerman A.V. Edam V 40 54:11
168 Debbie Stevense A.V. Edam Trimmer 54:11
169 Joke de Vries Purmerend Trimmer 54:16
170 Jan de Koekkoek Vet. Nederland M 55 54:32
171 Jan Ettema Edam Trimmer 54:45
172 Wil Ettema Oosterblokker Trimmer 54:45
173 Jos Botman Oosterblokker Trimmer 54:45
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0