Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 31 AUGUSTUS 2000

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 30:58
2 Sacha Muhlenbach A.V. Monnickendam Heren 32:13
3 Hicham Frey PSV Heren 32:17
4 Veron Lust NEA Volharding Heren 33:15
5 Abdoel Mohammadi ATOS Heren 33:34
6 Ger Kragten ATOS M 45 34:05
7 Sjaak Mettes Hollandia Heren 34:35
8 Adrie Groen ATOS M 40 34:37
9 Jan Zwarthoed (troet) A.V. Edam M 45 34:40
10 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 40 35:21
11 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 35:22
12 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 35:55
13 Fouad el Hihi ATOS Heren 36:02
14 Jan Fidder ATOS Heren 36:04
15 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 36:28
16 Glijn van ter Meij ATOS M 40 36:31
17 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 45 36:43
18 Peter Gartner Nea Volharding Heren 36:46
19 Remco Ankringa A.V. Monnickendam Heren 36:58
20 Bert Schalkwijk A.V. Monnickendam M 50 37:03
21 Jan Zwarthoed (toetjes) A.V. Edam M 55 37:10
22 Joost Muller A.V. Edam Heren 37:39
23 Robert Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 37:44
24 Thomas Nijdam Nea Volharding Heren 37:48
25 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V 40 37:51
26 Nico Quist Nea Volharding Trimmer 37:54
27 Richard de Wit Nea Volharding Heren 38:28
28 Marco van Nek Purmerend Trimmer 38:30
29 Cees Verkade Nea Volharding M 45 38:43
30 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:45
31 Frans Bak A.V. Monnickendam Heren 38:50
32 Jack Buys A.V. Edam M 50 39:04
33 Auke Dijkstra ATOS M 45 39:18
34 Zahra el Sabbar ATOS Dames 39:18
35 Niek Beets A.V. Edam M 40 39:26
36 Lex de Boer Vet. Nederland M 50 39:36
37 Ed de Jong ATOS M 50 39:39
38 Michel Groot Edam Trimmer 39:45
39 Lesley Pegel ATOS M 50 40:07
40 Henk Walkier ATOS M 55 40:07
41 Carlo Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 40:12
42 Theo Kras Volendam Trimmer 40:14
43 Michel Smit Almere Trimmer 40:27
44 Sandy Dekker Wormer Trimmer 40:27
45 Cor Edam A.V. Edam M 40 40:49
46 Ben Auee ATOS M 55 40:52
47 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M 50 41:03
48 Alfred Schoen Nea Volharding Trimmer 41:05
49 Marko van Leeuwen Amsterdam Trimmer 41:06
50 Cor Vink A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:09
51 Ruud Vesterning Nea Volharding Trimmer 41:11
52 Peter Beets Volendam Trimmer 41:11
53 Lilian Veerman A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:15
54 Ab Oomens Nea Volharding M 45 41:19
55 Henk Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 41:19
56 Klaas Ettema Edam Trimmer 41:24
57 Niek Huider A.V. Edam Heren 41:15
58 Mike Meijer ATOS Heren 41:26
59 Albert Flohil ATOS Heren 41:29
60 Jan Bakker Vet. Nederland M 55 41:32
61 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 41:38
62 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 55 41:48
63 Theo van Vliet Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 41:55
64 Sijmen Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:59
65 Petar Baricevic Nea Volharding M 45 42:03
66 Henk Flotman Purmerend Trimmer 42:03
67 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam M 50 42:08
68 Rens Veerman ARSV Heren 42:13
69 Theo Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 42:17
70 Peter Faas Hollandia Heren 42:18
71 Henri Greuter A.V. Edam Heren 42:24
72 Frans Vermeer A.V. Monnickend M 45 42:25
73 Jan Otsen Vet. Nederland M 55 42:27
74 Paul Tang A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 42:29
75 Rene Schilder A.V. Edam Heren 42:33
76 Ineke Luppers Purmerend Trimmer 42:36
77 Robbert van Meulem Oostwoud Trimmer 42:39
78 Jan de Wit A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 42:40
79 Hans Schipper Nea Volharding M 40 42:44
80 Ronald van Kempen ATOS M 40 42:48
81 Ton de Jong Assendelft Trimmer 42:50
82 Cor Leber Edam Trimmer 42:53
83 Robbert Frie ATOS Heren 42:54
84 Ruud Bouwman ATOS M 50 42:55
85 Sander Groot Warder Trimmer 43:04
86 Jos Muskens Utrecht Trimmer 43:16
87 Jos Dekker A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:17
88 Ed Hornick Vet. Nederland M 55 43:26
89 Johan Arp Nea Volharding M 50 43:26
90 Stefan Schilder Edam Trimmer 43:29
91 Ben Bruidegom A.V. Edam M 50 43:30
92 Piet van der Stelt Purmerend Trimmer 43:37
93 Adrie Koot ATOS Trimmer 43:42
94 Stef Spigt Edam Trimmer 43:48
95 Pierre Tol Volendam Trimmer 43:50
96 Fenna Brassien Amstelveen Trimmer 43:57
97 Margreet Peters ATOS V 40 43:59
98 Peter Bleeker ATOS M 40 43:59
99 Tom Mol Volendam Trimmer 44:02
100 Dick Spaargaren AVA 64 M 45 44:10
101 Ronald Heijeler Amsterdam Trimmer 44:14
102 Michel de Jong Purmerend Trimmer 44:24
103 Jacob Jan Honingh A.V. Monnickendam M 45 44:25
104 Albert Tunk Edam Trimmer 44:25
105 Henk Sier Volendam Trimmer 44:27
106 Thames Tol A.V. Edam Trimmer 44:33
107 Lex Bos A.V. Edam M 50 44:36
108 Jaap Sulkers Nea Volharding Trimmer 44:47
109 Nico Baas Wognum Trimmer 44:52
110 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 45 44:55
111 Robert Monteban Haarlem Trimmer 44:56
112 Barbara Mooijer Edam Trimmer 44:57
113 Jose Hendrick Nea Volharding Trimmer 45:08
114 Ber Tol Volendam Trimmer 45:10
115 Wim Roozendaal Amstelveen Trimmer 45:11
116 Rene la Grouw Amsterdam Trimmer 45:14
117 Piet-Hein van der Ploeg A.V. Edam M 50 45:16
118 Ton van Diepen Loopservice Nederlan M 40 45:17
119 Ger Koopman Purmerend Trimmer 45:21
120 Joost de Bie Nea Volharding M 40 45:23
121 Marian Baas Hollandia V 40 45:23
122 Gijs Honing Vet. Nederland M 55 45:25
123 Jan Tol A.V. Edam M 50 45:27
124 Ronald Nooy A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 45:27
125 Wouter Goede Volendam Trimmer 45:40
126 Jan van Zaanen A.V. Monnickendam M 40 45:44
127 Jos van Bockxmeer Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 45:52
128 Sander Rob Edam Trimmer 45:59
129 Arie van der Velden Almere Trimmer 46:00
130 Dirk van der Meer NEA Volharding M 50 46:06
131 Jan Kootstra Edam Trimmer 46:13
132 Gerard Timmer Purmerend Trimmer 46:18
133 Nico de Boer Nea Volharding Trimmer 46:19
134 Jim Mollet Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 46:21
135 Mark Swolfs Purmerend Trimmer 46:28
136 Charles Sens Volendam Trimmer 46:31
137 L. Couverd Hollandia Trimmer 46:36
138 Jan Koning Volendam Trimmer 46:43
139 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 55 46:45
140 Edwin Lebrun Broek In Waterland Trimmer 46:50
141 Djoerd de Graaf Amsterdam Trimmer 46:06
142 Michiel Franzen A.V. Edam Heren 46:07
143 S. Oudt Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 47:10
144 Jan Boon Oosthuizen Trimmer 47:13
145 Jan van Stek Broek In Waterland Trimmer 47:21
146 Loek Kwakman A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 47:24
147 Marcel Lof Purmerend Trimmer 47:24
148 Peter Taam Edam Trimmer 47:26
149 Dik Stam A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 47:26
150 Jack Jonk Volendam Trimmer 47:40
151 Frans Bartman Nea Volharding Trimmer 47:41
152 Willem de Boer A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 47:45
153 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 47:47
154 Gerard de Gier Volendam Trimmer 47:47
155 Jan Commandeur Marken Trimmer 47:48
156 Jan Jong Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 47:52
157 Cees Dekker A.V. Edam Trimmer 47:53
158 Hans Knijn A.V. Edam Trimmer 47:55
159 Johan Klouwer Edam Trimmer 47:56
160 Dave van Beek Volendam Trimmer 47:59
161 Rob Groot Le Champion Trimmer 48:15
162 Elly van der Zee Hollandia Trimmer 48:17
163 Walter Hollenkamp Vet. Nederland M 50 48:20
164 Nico Griek A.V. Edam M 40 48:21
165 Gerrit Tol Volendam Trimmer 48:33
166 Rob Steijger Zaandam Trimmer 48:40
167 Frank van Balen A.V. Edam M 50 48:44
168 Gerard van Wort Marken Trimmer 48:52
169 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 48:56
170 Hans Bins De Rijp Trimmer 48:57
171 Eilard de Bruin Papendrecht Trimmer 48:57
172 Ingrid Leewangh-van-Vilsteren Amsterdam Trimmer 49:02
173 Hans de Vries SAV M 45 49:08
174 Arnoud Rob Edam Trimmer 49:10
175 Erik Voordewind Edam Trimmer 49:11
176 Tini Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 49:14
177 Rob Oosterbaan Almere Trimmer 49:30
178 Nico Wartenbergh Purmerend Trimmer 49:31
179 Harold de Pater Nea Volharding Trimmer 49:34
180 Willem Tol Katwoude Trimmer 49:35
181 Luuk Klaassen Hylas Trimmer 49:41
182 Marloes Zijl Trias Dames 49:55
183 Fred Brink Amsterdam Trimmer 50:01
184 Peter van der Vecht Zaandijk Trimmer 50:06
185 Romee de Vries Hollandia Trimmer 50:14
186 Anita de Hoop A.V. Hollandia Trimmer 50:15
187 Rien Droomers Monnickendam Trimmer 50:17
188 Rob van der Linden Nea Volharding M 40 50:34
189 Eddy Veld Nea Volharding Trimmer 50:49
190 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam M 55 50:53
191 Arie Blom NEA Volharding M 55 50:59
192 Ruud Maartens Enkhuizen Trimmer 51:03
193 Richard Buijs Volendam Trimmer 51:05
194 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 51:09
195 Hans Lurvink Warder Trimmer 51:13
196 Robert Thurkow Aquanouten Trimmer 51:56
197 Alex Burggraaff Amsterdam Trimmer 51:59
198 Marko Winkelaar Volendam Trimmer 52:00
199 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:00
200 Louis Oudhuis Volendam Trimmer 52:00
201 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam M 55 52:08
202 Monique Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 52:17
203 Tom Stuard Nea Volharding M 40 52:25
204 Ietsje Arp Nea Volharding V 45 52:25
205 Anne-Marie Kras Volendam Trimmer 52:50
206 Ron Hulskemper Edam Trimmer 52:57
207 Jan Mulder Nea Volharding Trimmer 53:36
208 Pieter Buysman Hollandia Trimmer 53:55
209 Bram van de Kreeke A.V. Edam Trimmer 55:03
210 Pietertje Commandeur Marken Trimmer 55:11
211 Jan Ettema Edam Trimmer 55:15
212 Anoeska Groot A.V. Edam Trimmer 55:19
213 Jaap Mettes Hoorn Trimmer 55:37
214 Dick de Jong Marken Trimmer 55:47
215 Marleen Ettema Edam Trimmer 56:09
216 Mary Hartog Nea Volharding Trimmer 56:11
217 Paul van Geldorp Amsterdam Trimmer 56:22
218 Petra Tol A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 56:25
219 Jan de Koekkoek Vet. Nederland M 55 57:15
220 Jan Dorreboom Amsterdam Trimmer 57:15
221 Anna Lindtstad Amsterdam Trimmer 58:38
222 Reinzo Klaassen Edam Trimmer 59:34
223 Nel Jonkerman A.V. Edam Trimmer 59:38
224 Hylde de Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 59:38
225 Carin van Bockxmeer Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 1:00:02
226 Petra Lievendag Monnickendam Trimmer 1:00:38
227 Annette de Groot Amsterdam Trimmer 1:00:43
228 Peter Hoogland Volendam Trimmer 1:00:58
229 Angela van Geldorp Edam Trimmer 1:02:09
230 Sjoerd de Bruin Aquanouten Trimmer 1:02:23
231 Tini Runderkamp Volendam Trimmer 1:04:04
232 Ageeth Lof-Plugboer Monnickendam Trimmer 1:08:40
233 Flora Telso Amsterdam Trimmer 1:12:39


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVerenigingTijd
1 Mark Nieuwendijk Nea Volh. 11.06
2 Marco v.d. Hudding 11.41
3 Roy Lagerburg AV Edam 11.44
4 Arjen Hart Hollandia 12.19
5 Emiel Mulder Nea Volh. 12.21
6 Ilona Hooyberg 12.41
7 Bart Kramer Nea Volh. 12.53
8 Leontien Dorland AV Edam 12.58
9 Tim de Boer AV Edam 13.55
10 Milan de Wijs 13.56
11 Ruud Meekel G-team 14.10
12 Suzanne Kes AV Edam 14.14
13 Irma Boogaard AV Edam 14.55
14 Linda Verniers AV Edam 14.55
15 Bas Cavadino 15.49
16 Hans de Boer 15.50


1200 m jeugd
PlaatsNaamVerenigingTijd
1 Frits Frederiks AV Edam 4.23
2 Maarten Tunk AV Edam 4.24
3 Veerle van Balen AV Edam 4.29
4 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam 4.32
5 Nick Bouman AV Edam 4.35
6 Nick Jonk AV Edam 4.35
7 Patricia Hooyberg 4.43
8 Dave Bouman 4.48
9 Debby Hartog Nea Volh. 4.49
10 Carola van Wagtendonk Hylas 4.51
11 Cees Jan Conijn AV Edam 4.52
12 Kees Slegt AV Edam 4.54
13 HabboTies Hakkers AV Edam 4.57
14 Marian Molenaar AV Edam 5.00
15 Nadine Kolijn AV Edam 5.01
16 Dominique Pankow AV Edam 5.02
17 Didi van der Spek AV Edam 5.04
18 Christa Zwarthoed AV Edam 5.04
19 Nick Lagerburg AV Edam 5.05
20 Hanneke Molenaar AV Edam 5.05
21 Jitske Kuiper AV Edam 5.07
22 Marloes Roos AV Edam 5.07
23 Bouke Kuiper AV Edam 5.10
24 Nienke van Hoogenhuyze AV Edam 5.10
25 Joris Spigt 5.10
26 Thijs Mossel AV Edam 5.10
27 Leonie Schilder AV Edam 5.10
28 Oscar van Wagtendonk Hylas 5.12
29 Theo Kwakman AV Edam 5.13
30 Niels Hartog Nea Volh. 5.14
31 Caroline Kunst AV Edam 5.14
32 Sjoerd Franzen AV Edam 5.16
33 Liz Veerman AV Edam 5.17
34 Tony Arkes AV Edam 5.19
35 Jaap Dirk Tump AV Edam 5.21
36 Meike van Hoogenhuyze AV Edam 5.23
37 Eddy Buys AV Edam 5.23
38 Martijn de Haas 5.23
39 Karin Leber AV Edam 5.26
40 Geraldine Kemper AV Edam 5.26
41 Rene Tol AV Edam 5.26
42 Roel Kluessien AV Edam 5.29
43 Diederick Hakkers AV Edam 5.30
44 Sam van Zelst AV Edam 5.30
45 Imad Mohammadi Atos 5.32
46 Geoff Muhren AV Edam 5.32
47 Ben Leenders AV Edam 5.32
48 Niels Koning AV Edam 5.34
49 Lonneke Bruidegom AV Edam 5.35
50 Karin Conijn AV Edam 5.35
51 Stephan Ras AV Edam 5.39
52 Niels Hoens 5.39
53 Karlien Bruidegom AV Edam 5.39
54 Dirk Jan Tol AV Edam 5.39
55 Rosa Krikke AV Edam 5.39
56 Jip Broeks AV Edam 5.41
57 Mandy Arkes AV Edam 5.42
58 Diane Kwakman AV Edam 5.45
59 Angela Biesterveld AV Edam 5.46
60 Ottelien Dorland AV Edam 5.46
61 Sandra Kwakman AV Edam 5.48
62 Linda Zwarthoed AV Edam 5.52
63 Thijs Franzen 5.52
64 Floor Tunk AV Edam 5.52
65 Caren Tol AV Edam 5.55
66 Roelof van Droffelaar AV Edam 5.55
67 Peter Jan Taam AV Edam 5.55
68 Kevin Tol 5.56
69 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam 5.57
70 Luke de Boer AV Edam 5.58
71 Jack de Boer AV Edam 6.02
72 Rick Conijn 6.02
73 Martin Kroon 6.02
74 Nicole Oomens AV M'dam 6.02
75 Melissa Sinkeldam Startbaan 6.08
76 Dorien Conijn AV Edam 6.08
77 Elise Tump AV Edam 6.08
78 Martine Veerman AV Edam 6.08
79 Lucas Zuurveld 6.08
80 Bas Spigt 6.08
81 Tjara van der Spek AV Edam 6.08
82 Anouk Lagerburg AV Edam 6.08
83 Jim Leenders AV Edam 6.09
84 Ali Steur G-team 6.11
85 Marleen Molenaar AV Edam 6.11
86 Janine Mol AV Edam 6.11
87 Aron Mossel AV Edam 6.12
88 Marilou Kras AV Edam 6.14
89 Kim Plat AV Edam 6.15
90 Shanne Jonk AV Edam 6.15
91 Marijse Oranje 6.16
92 Dieke Roos AV Edam 6.17
93 Danny Piet AV Edam 6.24
94 Nick Plokker G-team 6.26
95 Jody Conijn AV Edam 6.29
96 Laura van Rees AV Edam 6.32
97 Lotte Koning AV Edam 6.32
98 Leon Smit 6.32
99 Thomas Laarman 6.35
100 Dick Tol G-team 6.35
101 Dimka Tuyp AV Edam 6.39
102 Sabrina Luppers Purmerend 6.39
103 Rowan Duif 6.40
104 Kim Biesterveld AV Edam 6.41
105 Monique Smit AV Edam 6.43
106 Marit Oly AV Edam 6.46
107 Isabel Kras AV Edam 6.48
108 Bryan Schoen 6.57
109 Kelly Duif AV Edam 6.57
110 Youssra Mohammadi Atos 6.57
111 Sandra van Zelst 6.57
112 Mandy Groot AV Edam 7.00
113 Bianca Zwarthoed AV Edam 7.00
114 Lianne Kwakman AV Edam 7.00
115 Anne Koning AV Edam 7.00
116 Janine Mey AV Edam 7.00
117 Bonnie Taam AV Edam 7.02
118 Jules Broeks 7.16
119 Hilde Op Ten 7.22
120 Tamara van Dijk 7.22
121 Shanna Molenaar 7.22
122 Martine van Zalinge AV Edam 7.22
123 Yoran van Oort G-team 7.24
124 Bob Althof 7.24
125 Danielle van Dijk 7.28
126 Michiel de Laet G-team 7.28
127 Lieke Beunder AV Edam 7.28
128 Wessel Becker AV Edam 7.28
129 Lara Klein AV Edam 7.32
130 Marit Biesterveld 8.43
131 Rosanne Tol 8.44
132 Job Veerman AV Edam 8.44
133 Marco Reijersen G-team 9.07
134 Kristel Veerman AV Edam 9.34
135 Anna Becker 9.41
136 Nadine Tol G-team 9.41
137 Sania Riechelman G-team 12.25
138 Maaike Klok G-team 13.05
139 Karin v.d. Ham G-team 13.32
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0