Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 26 AUGUSTUS 2010

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamGebJrVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Sven Hagen 1974 AV Edam HSen 34:49
2 Thomas Merlijn 1978 Phanos HSen 35:10
3 Ton Koning 1991 AV Edam HSen 35:30
4 Nico Zwarthoed 1987 AV Edam HSen 35:58
5 Marco van Nek 1968 Loopgroep PK M40 36:02
6 Nelson Jonk 1970 AV Edam M40 36:15
7 John de Wit 1967 Loopgroep Aart Stigt M40 36:33
8 Dinant Kistemaker 1974 London On Canada HSen 36:35
9 Bas Poot 1970 NEA Volharding M40 36:41
10 Eric van Santen 1985 AV Edam HSen 37:08
11 Jan Zwarthoed 1953 AV Edam M55 37:31
12 Klaas Ettema 1975 AV Edam HSen 37:34
13 Barry van Eeden 1982 NSL HSen 37:46
14 Sander Collet 1975 AV Edam HSen 37:50
15 John Buikman 1968 AV Edam M40 37:57
16 Roy Lagerbrug 1986 AV Edam HSen 38:24
17 Rob Koning 1975 Volendam Recr. 38:47
18 Coen vd Luytgaarden 1961 Schagen Recr. 38:50
19 Cees Mossel 1952 AV Edam M55 39:15
20 Thijs Mossel 1989 AV Edam HSen 39:28
21 Neal Keijzer 1983 Volendam Recr. 39:38
22 David Veerman 1984 Amsterdam Recr. 39:43
23 Henry Kwakman 1971 Volendam Recr. 39:44
24 Dick Kwakman (kuki) 1953 AV Edam M55 39:46
25 Michel Groot 1970 AV Edam M40 40:10
26 Robert Boersma 1968 Purmerend Recr. 40:21
27 Iwan Smit 1974 AV Edam HSen 40:22
28 Rob van Heerden 1960 Amsterdam Recr. 40:23
29 Martij van Zanten 1994 Monnickendam Recr. 40:28
30 Angéla de Boer 1984 AV Edam DSen 40:29
31 Willem de Widt 1960 AV Monnickendam M50 40:29
32 Evert Smit 1962 Volendam Recr. 40:49
33 Marvin Jonk 1990 Volendam Recr. 40:49
34 Peter Runderkamp 1977 Volendam Recr. 41:24
35 Albert Bobeldijk 1968 Hoorn Recr. 41:38
36 Arnold Kop 1969 Avenhorn Recr. 41:58
37 Niek Huider 1967 AV Edam M40 42:08
38 Edwin de Wit 1975 Volendam Recr. 42:11
39 Patrick Leeflang 1974 Edam Recr. 42:17
40 John Zoetebier 1971 Volendam Recr. 42:19
41 Mark Weber 1982 Volendam Recr. 42:22
42 Marco Collet 1974 AV Edam HSen 42:26
43 Ynse Segaar 1988 Warder Recr. 42:28
44 Jeroen Klauker 1980 Volendam Recr. 42:31
45 Kees Karregat 1990 Volendam Recr. 42:35
46 Evert Kwakman 1989 Volendam Recr. 42:37
47 Ronald Plat 1965 AV Edam M45 42:43
48 Simon Kroon 1968 AV Edam M40 42:54
49 Rildo Galgren 1966 Edam Recr. 42:57
50 Iwan Koster 1977 Monickendam Recr. 42:59
51 Jacco Huber 1967 Edam Recr. 43:01
52 Fred Mekel 1969 Purmerend Recr. 43:02
53 Jan Koning 1962 Volendam Recr. 43:06
54 Mark Keijzer 1991 Volendam Recr. 43:06
55 Niels Mooijer 1983 Volendam Recr. 43:15
56 Arjan Muhren 1976 Volendam Recr. 43:16
57 Onno van Assema 1965 NEA Volharding M45 43:18
58 Peter Pereboom 1977 Volendam Recr. 43:20
59 Charly Runderkamp 1979 Volendam Recr. 43:23
60 Bouke Bouma 1993 Middelie Recr. 43:33
61 Bert Bouma 1959 Middelie Recr. 43:33
62 Peter van Nek 1978 Volendam Recr. 43:37
63 Henri Molenaar 1960 Volendam Recr. 43:40
64 Harry Sier 1969 Volendam Recr. 43:42
65 Henry Tol 1988 Volendam Recr. 43:48
66 Pieter Pauw 1984 amsterdam Recr. 43:54
67 Michiel Ousoren 1986 Monnickenda Recr. 43:55
68 Mark vd Ende 1981 Edam Recr. 43:57
69 Tom Mol 1962 Volendam Recr. 44:01
70 Tyas Visser 1988 Edam Recr. 44:07
71 Hans Blankennagel 1953 Monnickendam Recr. 44:16
72 Ineke Luppers-Knijn 1955 NEA Volharding V45 44:19
73 Bert v.d. Meer 1970 Recr. 44:20
74 Erik Hartog 1966 Edam Recr. 44:22
75 Henk de Boer 1964 Edam Recr. 44:28
76 Vladimir Muller 1967 Edam Recr. 44:44
77 Ed Steur 1968 Volendam Recr. 44:52
78 Bart van de Ven 1976 Utrecht Recr. 44:56
79 Rene Schilder 1980 AV Edam HSen 45:08
80 Frank Keijzer 1979 Midwoud Recr. 45:12
81 Jan Schilder 1955 Volendam Recr. 45:17
82 Peter Zwarthoed 1966 Volendam Recr. 45:20
83 Bas Huyges 1982 Edam Recr. 45:25
84 Hans Uijlenhoed 1969 Edam Recr. 45:26
85 Jan Kwakman 1963 Volendam Recr. 45:29
86 Arie Bunnik 1948 Rijnsaterwoude Recr. 45:34
87 Ron Lammes 1985 Edam Recr. 45:36
88 Kees Kroon 1981 Volendam Recr. 45:38
89 Joost Zaunbrecher 1988 Edam Recr. 45:40
90 Dick Zwarthoed 1980 Volendam Recr. 45:54
91 Thomas Schilder 1980 Volendam Recr. 46:02
92 Tibbe de Bruin 1995 Hoorn Recr. 46:06
93 Lorentz Snoek 1974 Volendam Recr. 46:06
94 Bob Veerman 1971 Volendam Recr. 46:07
95 Kees Tol 1980 Volendam Recr. 46:11
96 Ruud Maartens 1961 Enkhuizen Recr. 46:12
97 Rick Schagen 1992 Purmerend Recr. 46:13
98 Kees Korver 1951 Edam Recr. 46:15
99 Fred Sinselmeyer 1949 AV Edam M55 46:29
100 Jan van Zalinge 1955 avVN M55 46:32
101 Henk Sier 1968 Volendam Recr. 46:34
102 Peter Beets 1974 Volendam Recr. 46:36
103 Luc de Jong 1967 AV Monnickendam M40 46:39
104 Peter Nuyens 1948 Volendam Recr. 46:44
105 Patrick Kwakman 1982 Rotterdam Recr. 46:57
106 Ryan Karhof 1991 Volendam Recr. 46:58
107 Jan Nieuweboer 1970 Volendam Recr. 47:00
108 Ron Gans 1960 wijdewormer Recr. 47:00
109 Jurrian Smit 1963 Purmerend Recr. 47:00
110 Jan Kok 1943 AV Edam M55 47:02
111 Erik Tielman 1971 Monnickendam Recr. 47:05
112 Aron Runderkamp 1974 Volendam Recr. 47:05
113 Ton Mosch 1963 Edam Recr. 47:16
114 Sander Karsten 1976 Amsterdam Recr. 47:19
115 Bauke Hoogzaad 1971 Edam Recr. 47:20
116 Jim Koomen 1971 Enkhuizen Recr. 47:26
117 John Buhrs 1970 Edam Recr. 47:27
118 Jan Meekel 1966 Edam Recr. 47:28
119 Ben Koning 1981 Volendam Recr. 47:31
120 Simon Hansen 1974 Volendam Recr. 47:35
121 Gudy Zwarthoed 1989 AV Edam DSen 47:36
122 Cees Beets 1967 AV Edam M40 47:37
123 Niels Bergsma 1974 Volendam Recr. 47:40
124 Angelique Kroon 1972 AV Edam V35 47:46
125 Cees Buys 1976 Volendam Recr. 47:49
126 Jos Dekker 1976 AV Edam HSen 47:58
127 Danny Kok 1993 Volendam Recr. 48:01
128 Renee Uitentuis 1959 Edam Recr. 48:03
129 Johan Laan 1979 Edam Recr. 48:05
130 Rein van de Meer 1959 Edam Recr. 48:15
131 Daniel Tol 1985 Volendam Recr. 48:19
132 Ashok Jodha 1959 avVN M50 48:21
133 Ed Tuyp 1970 Volendam Recr. 48:23
134 Jan de Boer 1987 Volendam Recr. 48:24
135 Miranda Zwarthoed 1970 Volendam Recr. 48:24
136 Henk Overeem 1946 Volendam Recr. 48:30
137 Randy Kubben 1979 Edam Recr. 48:35
138 Linda Bosch 1967 AV Monnickendam V40 48:36
139 Lydia Brouwer 1966 AV Monnickendam V40 48:38
140 Kevin Buijs 1983 Volendam Recr. 48:45
141 Kees Hoogland 1979 Assendelft Recr. 48:48
142 Jan Koning 1965 Volendam Recr. 48:49
143 W. Allon 1970 Noord Beemster Recr. 48:51
144 Gerard Beerepoot 1964 Wognum Recr. 48:52
145 Bas Jonkman 1970 edam Recr. 48:53
146 Klaas Zeeman 1979 Monnickendam Recr. 48:54
147 Sjoerd Ooms 1983 Amsterdam Recr. 48:59
148 Marcel Tol 1971 Volendam Recr. 49:04
149 Thomas de Lange 1978 AV Edam HSen 49:09
150 Pieter Schilder 1993 Volendam Recr. 49:10
151 Thomas Kwakman 1994 AV Edam HSen 49:12
152 Luco Buhrs 1975 Kuddelstaart Recr. 49:13
153 Jan Tol 1980 Volendam Recr. 49:16
154 Erwin Rossenaar 1966 Edam Recr. 49:17
155 Mark Oud 1973 Amsterdam Recr. 49:18
156 Peter Suurmond 1971 edam Recr. 49:19
157 Maarten Hilster 1977 Amstelveen Recr. 49:37
158 Johan Bond 1957 Volendam Recr. 49:42
159 Dick Bond 1985 Volendam Recr. 49:44
160 Rogier Scheltema 1968 Volendam Recr. 49:47
161 Elke vd Eben 1977 Erp Recr. 49:48
162 Lars Kromhout 1964 Groot Ammers Recr. 49:49
163 Karina Bont Schilder 1970 Volendam Recr. 49:51
164 Hans de Boer 1963 Volendam Recr. 49:52
165 Jan Jonk 1975 Volendam Recr. 49:54
166 Gerrit van Essen 1948 Edam Recr. 49:56
167 Margo Beerepoot 1994 Wognum Recr. 49:57
168 Alie Zwarthoed 1960 AV Edam V45 50:08
169 Edwin Schans 1965 Edam Recr. 50:16
170 Fred Nieuweboer 1966 Voledam Recr. 50:28
171 Giséla Mühren 1969 AV Edam V40 50:38
172 A. Leliveld 1966 Volendam Recr. 50:38
173 Peter Schilder 1968 Edam Recr. 50:42
174 Harro van Oosten 1970 Edam Recr. 50:44
175 Maarten Aalbregtse 1984 Volendam Recr. 50:48
176 D van Sinderen 1952 Edam Recr. 50:49
177 Wilbert Vane 1962 Edam Recr. 50:58
178 Wampie Hoogzaad 1972 Edam Recr. 50:59
179 Wilfried Tol 1966 Volendam Recr. 51:04
180 Ivo Specker 1983 Amsterdam Recr. 51:16
181 Jaap de Boer 1957 Edam Recr. 51:20
182 Henk Potting 1967 Edam Recr. 51:30
183 Marcel Klein 1971 Papendrecht Recr. 51:33
184 Mr. Schage 1958 Purmerend Recr. 51:39
185 Martin Cevat 1964 Monickendam Recr. 51:42
186 Mieneke Koster 1969 AV Monnickendam V40 51:44
187 Leon Kwakman 1989 Edam Recr. 51:46
188 Peter Keuchenius Edam Recr. 52:00
189 Frank Neering 1975 Purmerend Recr. 52:02
190 Bart Hooghiemstra 1967 Edam Recr. 52:11
191 Simon Mooyer 1972 Volendam Recr. 52:18
192 Frank de Jong 1966 Edam Recr. 52:25
193 Matthieu van Wijhe 1972 Edam Recr. 52:28
194 Dorien Sombroek 1963 AV Edam V45 52:29
195 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Recr. 52:30
196 M Baris 1971 Broek Recr. 52:33
197 Rob Uitslager 1962 Monnickendam Recr. 52:33
198 Linda Overeem 1975 Volendam Recr. 52:34
199 Lida Weber 1959 Volendam Recr. 52:35
200 Klaas Kalk 1967 Edam Recr. 52:38
201 Wendy Distel 1970 Broek in Waterland Recr. 52:38
202 Suze van Baar 1984 Amsterdam Recr. 52:43
203 Dick Tuyp 1959 Volendam Recr. 52:44
204 Richard Tol 1980 Volendam Recr. 52:44
205 Kees van Rijn 1950 NEA Volharding M55 52:45
206 Jan van Baar 1950 Edam Recr. 52:45
207 Sjoerd de Bruin 1967 Hoorn Recr. 52:47
208 Willem Jonk 1949 Volendam Recr. 52:47
209 Peter Prins 1963 Purmerend Recr. 52:51
210 Nico Hoogendijk 1951 Lelystad Recr. 52:58
211 Vincent Putter 1974 Monnickendam Recr. 53:05
212 Michel Meyer 1965 Purmerend Recr. 53:05
213 Ben Bruidegom 1947 Hobrede Recr. 53:13
214 Jan Kemper 1973 volendam Recr. 53:18
215 Janneke Klouwer-Tol 1957 Volendam Recr. 53:23
216 C. Sinnige 1978 Hoorn Recr. 53:28
217 Niels Runderkamp 1977 Volendam Recr. 53:30
218 Xander van den Berg 1978 Almere Recr. 53:33
219 Menno Verniers 1979 Edam Recr. 53:43
220 Rob van Ravenswaay 1965 Edam Recr. 53:50
221 Afke Collet 1979 Edam Recr. 53:51
222 Herman vd Sluys 1963 Monnickendam Recr. 53:52
223 Gerard Cialdella 1962 Purmerend Recr. 54:18
224 Dirk Langerveld 1961 Volendam Recr. 54:19
225 Jan Kwakman 1976 Volendam Recr. 54:25
226 Linda Leenders 1986 Volendam Recr. 54:29
227 Linda Meiring 1986 Ilpendam Recr. 54:40
228 Eelco Rossenaar 1970 Edam Recr. 54:42
229 Nico Karhof 1962 Volendam Recr. 54:54
230 Reinier Stijvers 1964 Edam Recr. 55:03
231 Bart Stijvers 1964 Edam Recr. 55:04
232 Trudie Stelp 1957 Zwaag Recr. 55:05
233 Gijs Honing 1945 avVN M55 55:10
234 Lucie Schuszler 1960 Edam Recr. 55:11
235 Arnoud Rob 1978 Edam Recr. 55:12
236 Stephan Schouten 1981 Edam Recr. 55:12
237 Theo Tol 1982 Volendam Recr. 55:30
238 Pia Meiring 1958 Ilpendam Recr. 55:40
239 Cees Hilgersom 1954 Edam Recr. 55:53
240 Maarten Peters 1959 Zaandam Recr. 55:55
241 Marion Conijn 1961 Edam Recr. 56:15
242 Dirk Buis 1957 Oosthuizen Recr. 56:16
243 Irene Sier 1983 Volendam Recr. 56:37
244 Linda Karregat 1986 Volendam Recr. 56:41
245 Lenny Veerman 1984 Volendam Recr. 56:47
246 Rene van Wijk 1970 Purmerend Recr. 56:51
247 Janine Tol 1983 Volendam Recr. 56:54
248 Ingeborg van Voorst 1970 Edam Recr. 56:57
249 Bart Peeters 1969 Barendrecht Recr. 57:02
250 Merel de Bruin 1992 Papendrecht Recr. 57:07
251 Melanie Klene 1985 Volendam Recr. 57:26
252 Jesse Kester 1985 Volendam Recr. 57:56
253 Esther Snoek 1981 Volendam Recr. 57:58
254 Dineke Burghouts 1953 Edam Recr. 57:58
255 Simone de Vries 1962 Edam Recr. 57:59
256 M.Van Donselaar Edam Recr. 58:15
257 Jenny Veerman 1976 Volendam Recr. 58:21
258 Monique Tessel Broek in Waterland Recr. 58:41
259 Kees Smit 1983 Volendam Recr. 58:42
260 Margreet Kwakman 1962 Volendam Recr. 58:49
261 B.A.G. Stroek 1963 Hoorn Recr. 58:55
262 Marianne Jonkman 1976 edam Recr. 58:55
263 Fanny Molenaar 1956 Volendam Recr. 59:11
264 Eilard de Bruin 1964 Papendrecht Recr. 59:20
265 Ernst v.d. Heijden 1970 Houten Recr. 59:22
266 Felix Bexkens 1986 amstelveen Recr. 59:30
267 Marinca Dinkla 1963 Monnickendam Recr. 59:35
268 Bas de Visser 1985 Amsterdam Recr. 59:36
269 Rianne Boes 1986 Marken Recr. 59:37
270 G.J. Boontje 1962 Moonickendam Recr. 59:37
271 Bartie Klomp 1959 Beemster Recr. 1:00:34
272 Judith vd Niet 1981 Volendam Recr. 1:00:35
273 Adrie Visser 1954 Marken Recr. 1:00:40
274 Fred Rijnhout 1948 Purmerend Recr. 1:01:08
275 Linda Buikman 1975 Edam Recr. 1:01:16
276 Groot 1982 Volendam Recr. 1:01:33
277 Carola Stokman 1969 Purmerend Recr. 1:01:40
278 Dirk van Lien 1961 Purmerend Recr. 1:01:40
279 Marleen Visser 1986 Marken Recr. 1:01:41
280 Sharon Da Clinha 1971 Purmerend Recr. 1:01:41
281 Winnie vd Kroon 1958 Purmerend Recr. 1:02:02
282 Caroline Klouwer 1967 Volendam Recr. 1:02:10
283 Margareth Koning 1966 Volendam Recr. 1:02:11
284 Marga Tuyp 1962 volendam Recr. 1:02:13
285 Adja Bindhammer 1977 Hoorn Recr. 1:02:17
286 Tamara Maas 1971 Edam Recr. 1:02:22
287 R. Beemster 1946 Monnickendam Recr. 1:02:30
288 Evaline Molenaar 1970 Volendam Recr. 1:03:00
289 Judith Gordhart 1974 Purmerend Recr. 1:03:28
290 Ine Hersbach 1964 Purmerend Recr. 1:03:38
291 Merith Tol 1986 Edam Recr. 1:03:44
292 Maria Molenaar 1986 Volendam Recr. 1:03:45
293 Jan Saarloos 1961 Edam Recr. 1:04:09
294 Judith Sens 1977 Edam Recr. 1:04:26
295 Joke Balkenende 1962 Edam Recr. 1:04:34
296 Rien Droomers 1948 Monnickendam Recr. 1:04:43
297 Petra vd Sluys 1966 Monnickendam Recr. 1:04:52
298 Danielle Biswana 1979 Volendam Recr. 1:04:53
299 R.S. Kuiper 1985 Amsterdam Recr. 1:04:54
300 M. Akkerman 1965 Volendam Recr. 1:04:55
301 Carola Steur 1983 Volendam Recr. 1:05:37
302 Hilda Koning 1989 Volendam Recr. 1:05:52
303 Lieneke de Koning-Schelli 1951 NEA Volharding V45 1:06:00
304 Hans Vermeiden 1955 Nieuw Vennep Recr. 1:06:40
305 Simone Kuiper 1952 Edam Recr. 1:07:08
306 Hanny Bootsma 1976 Purmerend Recr. 1:07:28
307 Denise da Silva 1980 Monnickendam Recr. 1:08:45


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Milan Mazurel 1994 AV Edam jongens 10:35
2 Joost Kok 1997 Lutjebroek jongens 11:01
3 Jenny Steur 1995 AV Edam meiden 12:07
4 Theo Bosschler 1965 Purmerland RECR 12:18
5 Angelic Keijzer 1967 Volendam RECR 12:38
6 Mart Stijvers 1996 Edam jongens 12:49
7 Ids Dekker 1996 Oosthuizen jongens 12:58
8 Monique Schokker 1996 AV Edam meiden 13:01
9 Jan Tuijp 1993 AV Edam jongens 13:11
10 Bregje Bouma 1996 AV Edam meiden 13:19
11 Connor Schilder 1996 AV Edam jongens 13:21
12 Bart Rijnierse 1996 Edam jongens 13:23
13 Mariska Tuijp 1996 AV Edam meiden 13:30
14 Danny Piet 1991 Volendam RECR 13:51
15 Patrick Schans 1995 AV Edam jongens 13:56
16 Niels Kwakman 1996 AV Edam jongens 13:59
17 Dominique de Boer 1997 Middelie meiden 14:16
18 Caroline Guijt 1996 AV Edam meiden 14:21
19 Lisette 1995 Warder meiden 14:32
20 Lucia Latjes 1993 Edam meiden 14:56
21 Anne-Sophie Koning 1993 AV Edam meiden 14:57
22 Daphne Veerman 1996 AV Edam meiden 15:15
23 Linda vd Berg 1986 Volendam RECR 15:33
24 Francisca Bont 1985 Volendam RECR 15:34
25 Eric Tuijp 1972 Volendam RECR 15:35
26 Ilona Out 1996 AV Edam meiden 16:32
27 Kelly Smit 1995 AV Edam jongens 16:40
28 Jessie Lof 1996 AV Edam meiden 17:06
29 Aliza Kroon 1996 AV Edam meiden 18:52
30 Mariska Hoogland 1992 Volendam meiden 18:54


1200 m jeugd
PlaatsNaamGebJrWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Johan Ouwehand JJD AV Edam 1997 4:13
2 Peter van Dijk JJD AV Edam 1998 4:20
3 Vince Kaars JJD AV Edam 1997 4:21
4 Remon Kraakman JJD AV Edam 1998 4:31
5 Jelle de Jong JPA AV Edam 1999 4:35
6 Stefan Kok JPA Lutjebroek 1999 4:38
7 Mike Kaars JJD AV Edam 1997 4:50
8 Femke Hooijberg MJD AV Edam 1997 4:51
9 Juliet Koning MPA AV Edam 1999 4:54
10 Barend de Boer JJD Middelie 1997 4:57
11 Kelly van Zelst MPA AV Edam 1999 4:58
12 Sjaak Tol JPA AV Edam 1999 4:59
13 Jane Runderkamp MPA AV Edam 2000 4:59
14 Yvonne Kes MJD AV Edam 1998 5:00
15 Arianne Oor MJD AV Edam 1998 5:01
16 Quinty Kroon MPA AV Edam 1999 5:01
17 Ayonne van Oort MJD AV Edam 1997 5:03
18 Timo Kwakman JPA AV Edam 1999 5:04
19 Eline Runderkamp MPA AV Edam 2000 5:04
20 Sarah Visser MPA AV Edam 2000 5:05
21 Mirre Schager MJD AV Edam 1998 5:06
22 Celine Mooijer MPA AV Edam 1999 5:06
23 Lars van Driel JPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:07
24 Nanne Zegers MJD AV Edam 1997 5:09
25 Jamiro Veerman JPA AV Edam 1999 5:10
26 Henk Steur JPA AV Edam 1999 5:11
27 Timon Smit JJD AV Edam 1998 5:12
28 Paulien Kok MJD AV Edam 1997 5:12
29 Jelle Hooyberg JPB/C AV Edam 2002 5:12
30 Luuk Tierolf JPA AV Edam 1999 5:15
31 Stan Arnolli JJD AV Edam 1998 5:15
32 Tim Conijn JJD AV Edam 1998 5:15
33 Jon Steur JJD AV Edam 1997 5:15
34 Steven Tierolf JPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:15
35 Noah Suurmond MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:15
36 Lisa Schokker MPA AV Edam 1999 5:16
37 Rosa Bronsdijk MPA AV Edam 2000 5:16
38 Mieke Smit MPA AV Edam 2000 5:16
39 Koen van den Hogen JPA AV Edam 1999 5:18
40 Tim Bökenkamp JJD AV Edam 1997 5:19
41 Niels Vink JJD AV Edam 1997 5:22
42 Lucas Karregat JJD AV Edam 1997 5:23
43 Abe Bouma JJD AV Edam 1998 5:23
44 Job Vink JPA AV Edam 1999 5:23
45 Joris Schot JPA AV Edam 1999 5:23
46 Bente Schager MJD AV Edam 1998 5:23
47 Anouk Schot MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:23
48 Sharita Oor MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:24
49 Rob van Dijk JPA Volendam 1999 5:27
50 Yasmijn Sier MJD AV Edam 1997 5:27
51 Mylène Bakker MJD AV Edam 1998 5:27
52 Jeanne Schilder MPA AV Edam 1999 5:27
53 Senne Tulp JPB/C Krommenie 2002 5:27
54 Jesse Buhrs JPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:29
55 Johan van den Hogen JPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:29
56 Yasmine Schilder MPA AV Edam 2000 5:31
57 Max Guit JPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:32
58 Lotte de Boer MPA AV Edam 2000 5:33
59 Davide Kwakman JPB/C Volendam 2003 5:33
60 Daphne Bosch MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:33
61 Lisa Mooijer MPA AV Edam 2000 5:34
62 Marnix Kolkman JPB/C AV Edam 2002 5:36
63 Rosanne Sier MPA AV Edam 2000 5:37
64 Jeanine Groot MJD AV Edam 1998 5:38
65 Rosanne Snoek MJD AV Edam 1997 5:38
66 Romy Bökenkamp MJD AV Edam 1998 5:42
67 Lisa van der Kolff MJD AV Edam 1997 5:43
68 Ravi Bitter JPB/C AV Edam 2002 5:43
69 Liset Kolkman MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:43
70 Bente Scheltens MPA Edam 2000 5:47
71 Puck Hofman MJD AV Edam 1998 5:47
72 Jessica Schilder MPA AV Edam 1999 5:47
73 Danique Vels MPA AV Edam 1999 5:47
74 Vince Hoogland JPB/C Volendam 2001 5:47
75 Silvia van der Kolff MJD AV Edam 1998 5:51
76 Famke Stuijt MPB/C Edam 2002 5:51
77 Allard de Lange JPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:52
78 Maaike van Dijk MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:52
79 Jelle Hoogzaad JPB/C Edam 2002 5:53
80 Sven Groot JPA AV Edam 2000 5:54
81 Mirre Hoogzaad MPA Edam 2000 5:54
82 Babette Groot MPA AV Edam 2000 5:55
83 Willeke Vink MPB/C AV Edam 2002 5:55
84 Willeke Stuijt MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:57
85 Carlos Veerman JJD AV Edam 1997 5:58
86 Lars Buhrs JPB/C AV Edam 2003 5:58
87 Loraine van Zelst MPB/C AV Edam 2001 5:58
88 Frank Steur JJD AV Edam 1998 6:00
89 Shanna Schilder MPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:00
90 Yvonne Schokker MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:00
91 Cathy Vink MPA AV Edam 1999 6:02
92 Rijkje MPA Oosterleek 2000 6:02
93 Tessa Schilder MPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:02
94 Sanne de Wit MPB/C AV Edam 2003 6:02
95 Job de Nijs JJD AV Edam 1997 6:03
96 Yvonne Karregat MPA AV Edam 2000 6:03
97 Annemarie Kwakman MPA AV Edam 2000 6:04
98 Mic Schilder JPA Edam 2000 6:06
99 Vincent Wissels JPB/C Edam 2003 6:06
100 Daniëlle Kwakman MJD AV Edam 1998 6:08
101 Patricia Molenaar MJD AV Edam 1998 6:09
102 Simon Heerze JPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:09
103 Peter Steur JPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:10
104 Lianne Runderkamp MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:10
105 Marit Steur MPB/C Volendam 2002 6:11
106 Manon Verdonk MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:12
107 Bjorn Groot JJD Edam 1998 6:13
108 Pieter Kroon JJD Volendam 1998 6:13
109 Stef Schilder JJD Volendam 1998 6:15
110 Isaac Veerman JPB/C AV Edam 2003 6:16
111 Laura Karregat MJD AV Edam 1997 6:18
112 Quinn Vlak JPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:18
113 Leon Braan JPA Volendam 1999 6:19
114 Bob de Boer JJD Middelie 1998 6:19
115 Kylie Kroon MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:19
116 Daphne Buikman MPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:20
117 Noor Vrind MPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:21
118 Anna Tol MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:23
119 Lieke Stuijt MPA AV Edam 1999 6:24
120 Samuel Runderkamp JPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:24
121 Dick Klouwer JPA Volendam 2000 6:25
122 Bas Kroon JPA Volendam 2000 6:25
123 Aaike Bouma JPB/C Middelie 2001 6:25
124 Matthijs Steur JPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:25
125 Bo Runderkamp MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:25
126 Luca Braan JPA Volendam 6:26
127 Sabine Veerman MPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:27
128 Marc Schilder JPA Volendam 2000 6:28
129 Alwin Luttger JPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:28
130 Femke Guit MPB/C Edam 2003 6:28
131 Maartje Kop MPA Avenhorn 1999 6:30
132 Jur Bakker JPB/C Edam 2004 6:30
133 Tijmen Stuijt JPB/C Edam 2003 6:32
134 Sander Buikman JPB/C Edam 2004 6:32
135 Sam Reukers JPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:32
136 Maarten Stuijt JPB/C Edam 2002 6:37
137 Rosie Kroon MPA AV Edam 2000 6:38
138 Youri Ooms JPB/C Edam 2004 6:42
139 Tessa de Jong MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:44
140 Celine Sier MPB/C AV Edam 2002 6:45
141 Bjorn Steur JPB/C Volendam 2004 6:47
142 Rianne Kalk MJD AV Edam 1997 6:52
143 Jan Runderkamp JPB/C Volendam 2005 6:52
144 Britt Ooms MPB/C AV Edam 2001 6:54
145 Anne Mooijer MPB/C AV Edam 2002 7:00
146 Merel Schilder MPB/C AV Edam 2003 7:01
147 Kim de Bruin MPA Hoorn 1999 7:04
148 Coob JPB/C Oosterleek 2002 7:04
149 Lucy van Baarsen MPB/C Volendam 2002 7:06
150 Christiaan van Olffen JPB/C AV Edam 2002 7:07
151 Roos Schilder MPB/C Volendam 2002 7:08
152 Lenke Duyvendak MPA Edam 2000 7:12
153 Sara Lof MJD AV Edam 1998 7:21
154 Ian Tuyp JPB/C Volendam 2003 7:23
155 Caitlin Tol MJD AV Edam 1997 7:37
156 Sophie de Boer MPB/C Volendam 2001 7:38
157 Anne-Marte Scheltens MPB/C Edam 2002 7:39
158 Fleur Regterschot MPB/C Edam 2002 7:59
159 Jessica Schans MPA AV Edam 2000 8:02
160 Anouk Kuenen MPB/C Volendam 2002 8:51
161 Danique Kuenen MPB/C Volendam 2005 8:54
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0