Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG Kermisloop 1995

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 31:36
2 Veron Lust NEA Volharding Heren 31:42
3 Cock van der Hulst HERA Heren 32:28
4 Abdoel Mohammadi ATOS Heren 32:35
5 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 33:12
6 Herman Akkerman Hollandia Heren 33:39
7 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam Heren 33:48
8 Erik Bakker HERA Heren 34:14
9 Peter Mettes Hollandia Heren 34:17
10 Marcel Kies DEM Trimmer 34:17
11 Bauke Pitstra Hollandia M 45 34:32
12 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 40 34:46
13 Gerard Berkhout Hollandia M 40 34:49
14 Adrie Groen ATOS Heren 35:02
15 Paul Kraakman ATOS Heren 35:10
16 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M 45 35:14
17 Jan Zwarthoed (troet) A.V. Edam M 40 35:17
18 Erik Sier A.V. Edam Heren 35:32
19 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 35:47
20 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 35:53
21 Wim Kuenen A.V. Edam M 45 35:58
22 Arnie-Romeo Burleson ATOS Heren 36:08
23 John Coster ATOS Heren 36:12
24 Henry Hoogzaad Edam Trimmer 36:22
25 Rildo Galgren Volendam Trimmer 36:40
26 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 40 36:42
27 Guus Huls ATOS Trimmer 37:22
28 Kees Mak Wognum Trimmer 37:25
29 Ben van der Noort ATOS Heren 37:28
30 Alonso Senohi Hylas Heren 37:36
31 Ad van Zundert ATOS M 40 37:40
32 Cor Edam A.V. Edam Heren 37:50
33 Jos Harte Hollandia M 40 37:55
34 Jan Tol A.V. Edam M 45 37:56
35 Frans Vermeer A.V. Monnickendam M 40 38:08
36 Bert Bouma Middelie Trimmer 38:09
37 Jos Jong Hoorn Trimmer 38:10
38 Ashok Jodha Amsterdam Trimmer 38:12
39 Wim Heijenk A.V. Monnickendam Heren 38:17
40 Louis Vink ATOS M 60 38:20
41 Jack Buys A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:23
42 Ed de Jong ATOS M 45 38:24
43 Jaap Smit A.V. Edam Trimmer 38:33
44 Glijn van ter Meij ATOS Heren 38:45
45 Adrie Koot ATOS M 45 38:46
46 Henk Zentveld ATOS M 45 38:49
47 Michel Groot Edam Trimmer 38:50
48 Bert Gorter Nea Volharding Trimmer 38:57
49 Jan Otsen Vet. Nederland M 55 39:01
50 Y. Spijkerman Nibbixwoud Trimmer 39:09
51 Arie Boots Purmerend Trimmer 39:18
52 Ingrid Coster ATOS V 40 39:44
53 Ben Auee ATOS M 55 39:55
54 Nico Kras A.V. Edam Trimmer 39:56
55 Dirk Meijer A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 39:57
56 Emiel Vergouw ATOS Trimmer 40:12
57 Bas Kemper Trimmer 40:14
58 Henry Greuter Edam Trimmer 40:14
59 Jan Scholten ATOS Trimmer 40:19
60 Herman Gorter A.V. Edam M 45 40:24
61 Bertus van Raam ATOS M 40 40:24
62 Nico Wenker Hollandia M 40 40:26
63 Rui Cabral A.A.C. Trimmer 40:27
64 Johan Arp Nea Volharding M 45 40:33
65 Jelle van Raalte A.V. Edam M 50 41:00
66 Peter Bartels ATOS Trimmer 41:01
67 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 40 41:06
68 Ben Mesman Trimmer 41:08
69 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 55 41:14
70 Wim de Wit A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 41:15
71 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam M 45 41:16
72 Margreet Luft ATOS V 40 41:19
73 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam Dames 41:33
74 Wim Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 41:42
75 Ben Graven A.V. Monnickendam Heren 41:46
76 Ronald de Waard Hylas Trimmer 41:47
77 Piet van der Stelt Purmerend Trimmer 41:48
78 Jack Melis Nea Volharding Trimmer 41:52
79 Richard Pieterse Purmerend Trimmer 41:53
80 Jan Jonk Volendam Trimmer 42:07
81 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam Trimmer 42:11
82 Arnold Schipper Hylas Trimmer 42:19
83 Maarten Haan A.V. Edam M 45 42:20
84 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 42:21
85 Adrie de Haan Vet. Nederland M 55 42:44
86 Ruud Schouten Hollandia Trimmer 42:51
87 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam M 60 42:56
88 Hans Schipper Nea Volharding Trimmer 43:00
89 Ronald van Kempen ATOS Trimmer 43:21
90 Hilly Jonk-Schokker A.V. Edam V 45 43:24
91 Fred Bakker ATOS Trimmer 43:28
92 Cor Vink A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:57
93 Frans Bak Trimmer 43:58
94 Jan de Wit A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 44:09
95 M. Zuurbier Scharwoude Trimmer 44:14
96 Wim Brondgeest Edam Trimmer 44:44
97 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 44:47
98 Gonny van Riessen ATOS Trimmer 45:11
99 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam M 50 45:15
100 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 45:21
101 Jetje Arp Nea Volharding Dames 45:32
102 T. Staart Nea Volharding Trimmer 45:41
103 Sip Visser Edam Trimmer 45:44
104 Cees van Dalsum ATOS M 60 45:45
105 Wim Roos TCZ M 45 46:00
106 Jan Schram Zaandam Trimmer 46:04
107 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 46:09
108 Rosalinde Bakker-Rens A.V. Edam Trimmer 46:10
109 Peter Bakker Edam Trimmer 46:11
110 Roberto Pisano Purmerend Trimmer 46:26
111 Piet Klok A.V. Edam Trimmer 46:27
112 Cor Bobeldijk DEM Trimmer 46:28
113 Peter Kramer Nea Volharding Trimmer 46:29
114 A. Hoogeboom De Rijp Trimmer 46:39
115 G.C. van Wort Marken Trimmer 46:46
116 Margreeth Werkhoven A.V. Edam V 50 46:52
117 Peter Groeneveld Hylas Trimmer 47:00
118 Piet Huiberts Edam Trimmer 47:10
119 Nelly Pronk Edam Trimmer 47:10
120 Ad Kompier A.V. Monnickendam Heren 47:46
121 Luuk Klaassen Hylas Trimmer 48:19
122 Mark van der Schaaf Purmerend Trimmer 48:40
123 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 49:05
124 Jan Ettema Edam Trimmer 49:11
125 Jetty Vlak A.V. Edam V 50 49:15
126 Hans Knijn A.V. Edam Trimmer 50:50
127 Joke de Vries Purmerend Trimmer 51:25
128 Arie van Poelgeest Edam Trimmer 51:39
129 Ellen van der Heuvel A.V. Edam Trimmer 51:40
130 Marian Smit A.V. Edam Trimmer 51:51
131 Bep Reidinga A.V. Edam V 50 52:01
132 Adrianus Vesterning Monnickendam Trimmer 52:02
133 D. de Jong Marken Trimmer 53:28
134 Alexandra Druyf Nea Volharding Trimmer 53:35
135 Henny Jurriaans A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:54
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0