Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 30 AUGUSTUS 2001

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 Rachid Mohammadi ATOS Heren 31:56
2 Dennis Lambalk ATOS Heren 33:44
3 Ger Kragten ATOS M 45 34:05
4 Fouad el Hihi ATOS Heren 34:38
5 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 40 34:52
6 Marcel Kies Heemskerk Trimmer 35:39
7 Adrie Groen ATOS M 40 35:40
8 Jan Zwarthoed(Troet) A.V. Edam M 45 35:51
9 Cees Beets A.V. Edam Heren 36:04
10 Ruud Hoogland A.V. Monnickendam Heren 36:05
11 Wim Edam A.V. Edam M 50 36:07
12 Peter Gartner Nea Volharding Heren 36:08
13 Cees Mossel A.V. Edam M 45 36:20
14 Joost Muller Edam Trimmer 36:24
15 Bert Bouma Hollandia M 40 36:52
16 John Tol Volendam Trimmer 37:13
17 Jan Zwarthoed A.V. Edam M 55 37:13
18 Peter Bleeker ATOS M 40 37:15
19 Ben Mesman A.V. Monnickendam M 50 37:22
20 Klaas Ettema A.V. Edam Heren 37:27
21 Dick Kwakman A.V. Edam M 45 37:29
22 Jan Fidder ATOS Heren 37:36
23 Robert Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 37:37
24 Ed de Jong ATOS M 50 37:48
25 Jack Melis Nea Volharding M 40 37:52
26 Rob Spijker Nea Volharding M 45 38:09
27 Cees Verkade Nea Volharding M 45 38:11
28 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam V 40 38:15
29 Hans Schipper Nea Volharding M 45 38:43
30 Jack Buys A.V. Edam M 50 38:45
31 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 39:10
32 Carlo Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 39:18
33 John Buikman A.V. Edam Heren 39:44
34 Niek Beets A.V. Edam M 40 40:14
35 Richard de Wit Nea Volharding Heren 40:20
36 Frans Vermeer A.V. Monnickendam Trimmer 40:21
37 Frans Bayens A.V. Edam M 45 40:27
38 Michel Groot Edam Trimmer 40:45
39 Jos Dekker A.V. Edam Heren 40:57
40 Paul Verkade Nea Volharding Trimmer 41:01
41 Jos Muskens Utrecht Trimmer 41:02
42 Harry Terwisscha Purmerend Trimmer 41:05
43 Rob Wenting Nea Volharding Trimmer 41:11
44 Jan Daatselaar ATOS M 40 41:16
45 Lex de Boer Vet. Nederland M 50 41:20
46 Jeroen Bartman Nea Volharding Heren 41:23
47 Eric-Jan Kwekkeboom Almere Trimmer 41:28
48 Michael Meijer ATOS Heren 41:41
49 Niek Huider A.V. Edam Heren 41:53
50 Marcel Termes Castricum Trimmer 41:54
51 Nico Kras A.V. Edam M 45 42:06
52 Margreet Peters ATOS V 40 42:09
53 Arthur de Bock Purmerend Trimmer 42:12
54 Rens Veerman Haarlem Trimmer 42:20
55 Fred Smit A.V. Edam M 40 42:26
56 Gerda de Haas ATOS V 40 42:26
57 Henk Moelee ATOS M 45 42:30
58 Peter Moelee ATOS Heren 42:32
59 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam M 50 42:38
60 Henri Greuter A.V. Edam M 40 42:42
61 Ad Meijer Nea Volharding Trimmer 42:44
62 Petar Baricevic Nea Volharding M 45 42:46
63 Ben de Winter Nea Volharding Trimmer 42:47
64 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:00
65 Stefan Schilder Edam Trimmer 43:02
66 Bert van 't Ende Nea Volharding M 40 43:09
67 Peter Bakker A.V. Edam Trimmer 43:10
68 Fenna Brassien Amstelveen Trimmer 43:12
69 Jan Kok A.V. Edam M 55 43:14
70 Sandra Butter A.V. Edam Dames 43:24
71 Ronald Frie ATOS Heren 43:25
72 Ed Hornick Vet. Nederland M 55 43:33
73 Ronald van Kempen ATOS Trimmer 43:37
74 Henry Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 43:40
75 Cor Ceelie Nea Volharding Trimmer 43:43
76 Jan Dekker Purmerend Trimmer 43:45
77 Lars Kromhout Ottoland Trimmer 43:48
78 Carlo Kes Volendam Trimmer 43:52
79 Theo Bank ATOS Heren 43:55
80 Emiel Mulder Nea Volharding Trimmer 44:04
81 Ineke Luppers-Knijn Nea Volharding V 45 44:06
82 John Leeninga Nea Volharding M 50 44:10
83 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam V 45 44:15
84 Ger Koopman Purmerend Trimmer 44:17
85 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam M 45 44:22
86 Roos Bakker A.V. Edam V 45 44:49
87 Maarten Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 45:00
88 Hen van Gastelen Nea Volharding M 45 45:09
89 Arnoud Rob Edam Trimmer 45:24
90 Peter Schuitemaker Edam Trimmer 45:24
91 Rene Schilder A.V. Edam Heren 45:28
92 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 45:31
93 Jack Kirrie Volendam Trimmer 45:35
94 Hans Berkhout DEM Trimmer 45:44
95 Jim Mollet Loopgroep Hoorn Trimmer 45:53
96 Cor Leber Edam Trimmer 45:53
97 Cor Edam A.V. Edam M 40 45:58
98 Peter van der Vecht Nea Volharding M 40 46:02
99 Albert Tunk Edam Trimmer 46:11
100 Sjaak Bommer De Rijp Trimmer 46:20
101 Ben Arkes Edam Trimmer 46:22
102 Wil Hansen ATOS M 45 46:27
103 Paul van den Hogen Volendam Trimmer 46:28
104 Loek Kwakman A.V. Monnickendam M 55 46:32
105 Ruud Vesterning Nea Volharding M 55 46:50
106 Cor Bobeldijk DEM Trimmer 46:51
107 Piet Huipen A.V. Edam M 55 46:54
108 Gerard de Gier Volendam Trimmer 46:59
109 Gerard Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 47:06
110 Nico Groes Edam Trimmer 47:12
111 Wim Biesterveld A.V. Edam Trimmer 47:16
112 Luc de Jong Volendam Trimmer 47:24
113 Henny Schokker Volendam Trimmer 47:36
114 Marcel Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 47:41
115 Jan Commandeur Marken Trimmer 47:42
116 Lex Bos A.V. Edam M 50 47:45
117 Erik-Jakob Voordewind Volendam Trimmer 47:56
118 Michiel Franzen A.V. Edam Heren 48:02
119 Arno Sinjewel Purmerend Trimmer 48:06
120 Nico Wartenbergh Purmerend Trimmer 48:07
121 Albert Termes Castricum Trimmer 48:09
122 Henry Bootsman Volendam Trimmer 48:12
123 Marcel Klein Papendrecht Trimmer 48:12
124 Tini Zwarthoed A.V. Edam V 45 48:15
125 Marjan Brommersma Edam Trimmer 48:15
126 Romee de Vries Hollandia Trimmer 48:15
127 Nico Griek A.V. Edam M 40 48:27
128 Jan Schilder Volendam Trimmer 48:35
129 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam Trimmer 48:39
130 Luuk Klaassen Hylas Trimmer 48:52
131 Gijs Honing Vet. Nederland M 55 49:00
132 Koos Berkhout Amsterdam Trimmer 49:10
133 Peter Groeneveld Hylas Trimmer 49:10
134 Anita de Hoop Hollandia Trimmer 49:15
135 Jaap Schilder Volendam Trimmer 49:27
136 Marloes Zijl Trias Dames 49:28
137 Henny Tol Hoorn Trimmer 49:32
138 Gerard Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 49:42
139 Harry Zuurveld Edam Trimmer 49:47
140 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 49:48
141 Gerard van Wort Marken Trimmer 50:22
142 Robert Thurkow Oosterleek Trimmer 50:27
143 Rob Steijger Zaandam Trimmer 50:35
144 Lorenz Snoek Volendam Trimmer 50:40
145 Jan Mulder Nea Volharding Trimmer 50:42
146 Bart Mol Edam Trimmer 51:12
147 Sjoerd de Bruin Papendrecht Trimmer 51:36
148 Jeffrey Lippinkhof Alkmaar Trimmer 51:56
149 Jan Vlak A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:17
150 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 52:29
151 Jelle van Raalte A.V. Edam Trimmer 52:43
152 Johan Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 52:57
153 Lykle de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 53:07
154 Elly van der Zee Hollandia Trimmer 53:29
155 Martijn van Duren A.V. Edam Trimmer 53:38
156 Nadja Bindhammer Papendrecht Trimmer 53:56
157 Dirk Langerveld Volendam Trimmer 54:02
158 Pietertje Commandeur Marken Trimmer 54:50
159 Inge Groot Amsterdam Trimmer 55:03
160 Dick de Jong Marken Trimmer 55:10
161 Ivan van der Molen TVP Trimmer 55:33
162 Eilard de Bruin Papendrecht Trimmer 56:12
163 Ingela van Geldorp Edam Trimmer 56:48
164 Hans Buis Loopgroep Hoorn M 50 56:50
165 Marjan Wabeke A.V. Edam Trimmer 57:02
166 Hylde de Haan A.V. Edam Trimmer 57:12
167 Fred Molenaar Volendam Trimmer 58:30
168 Bram van de Kreeke A.V. Edam Trimmer 58:58
169 Cornelis Krommenhoek Outsiders Trimmer 1:01:18
170 Jan de Koekkoek Vet. Nederland Trimmer 1:01:31
171 Katja de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 1:05:02
172 Anna Lindolad Amsterdam Trimmer 1:06:08
173 Richard Muller Nieuw Lekkerland Trimmer 1:07:36


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVerenigingTijd
1 Mark Nieuwendijk Nea Volharding 11.31
2 Roy Lagerburg AV Edam 11.35
3 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam 11.49
4 Arjen Hart Hollandia 12.05
5 Ilona Hooyberg 12.08
6 Nick Bouman AV Edam 12.41
7 Veerle van Balen AV Edam 12.44
8 Manon Nieberg TVP 12.54
9 Dewi Vringer TVP 13.29
10 Nadine Kolijn AV Edam 13.43
11 Leontien Dorland AV Edam 13.44
12 Tim de Boer AV Edam 13.53
13 Ynse Segaar 13.37
14 Wim Bakels G-team 15.17
15 Annemarie Dorland AV Edam 15.17
16 Marloes Roos AV Edam 15.17
17 Nienke v Hoogenhuyze AV Edam 15.17
18 Jitske Kuiper AV Edam 15.17
19 Ruud Meekel G-team 15.39
20 Bas Cavadino 17.52
21 Hans de Boer 17.52
22 Tristan v. Goolen TVP 19.10
23 Dick Tol AV Edam 20.31
24 Christiaan Vet 22.05


1200 m jeugd
PlaatsNaamVerenigingTijd
1 Maarten Tunk AV Edam 4.20
2 Freek Leber 4.23
3 Frits Frederiks AV Edam 4.26
4 Nick Jonk AV Edam 4.33
5 Leonie Schilder AV Edam 4.40
6 Didi v.d. Spek AV Edam 4.44
7 Hanneke Molenaar AV Edam 4.47
8 Anna Krikke AV Edam 4.49
9 Eddy Buys AV Edam 4.49
10 Karin Leber AV Edam 4.51
11 Dominique Pankow AV Edam 4.53
12 Caroline Kunst AV Edam 4.54
13 Theo Kwakman AV Edam 4.57
14 Kees Slegt AV Edam 4.58
15 Marco Steur AV Edam 4.58
16 Tony Arkes AV Edam 4.58
17 Patricia Hooyberg 5.01
18 Nick Lagerburg AV Edam 5.03
19 Imad Mohammadi ATOS 5.11
20 Rosa Krikke AV Edam 5.11
21 Geraldine Kemper AV Edam 5.12
22 Diederik Hakkers AV Edam 4.13
23 Jaap Dirk Tump AV Edam 5.14
24 Habbo Ties Hakkers AV Edam 5.14
25 Meike v Hoogenhuyze AV Edam 5.15
26 Tjarda vd Spek AV Edam 5.17
27 Thijs Mossel AV Edam 5.20
28 Laurens Sombroek AV Edam 5.22
29 Ben Leenders AV Edam 5.26
30 Bart Reurs 5.27
31 Sjoerd Franzen AV Edam 5.27
32 Angela Biesterveld AV Edam 5.32
33 Niels Hoens 5.35
34 Mandy Arkes AV Edam 5.36
35 Remco Nieberg TVP 5.37
36 Karlien Bruidegom AV Edam 5.38
37 Ottelien Dorland AV Edam 5.41
38 Lonneke Bruidegom AV Edam 5.43
39 Danique Buys AV Edam 5.44
40 Geoff Mühren AV Edam 5.44
41 Floor Tunk AV Edam 5.44
42 Dirk Jan Tol AV Edam 5.44
43 Anouk Lagerburg AV Edam 5.44
44 Luke de Boer AV Edam 5.47
45 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam 5.48
46 Rowan Duif AV Edam 5.48
47 Caren Tol AV Edam 5.48
48 Sophie Keizer AV Edam 5.48
49 Nienke Karregat AV Edam 5.48
50 Jack de Boer AV Edam 5.48
51 Diane Kwakman AV Edam 5.48
52 Mike Vringer TVP 5.54
53 Lieke Beunder AV Edam 5.54
54 Dieke Roos 5.54
55 Aron Mossel AV Edam 5.57
56 Margreet Visser 5.57
57 Patrick Buys 5.57
58 Jos Gort 5.57
59 Marleen Molenaar AV Edam 6.01
60 Dion Kikke 6.01
61 Roelof v Droffelaar AV Edam 6.01
62 Jim Leenders AV Edam 6.01
63 Robbert Sier AV Edam 6.07
64 Sil Molenaar AV Edam 6.07
65 Elise Tump AV Edam 6.07
66 Leonie Koorn AV Edam 6.10
67 Sandra Kwakman AV Edam 6.10
68 Kayleigh Vringer 6.18
69 Janine Zwarthoed AV Edam 6.23
70 Shanne Jonk AV Edam 6.24
71 Kelly Duif 6.25
72 Martine v Zalinge AV Edam 6.26
73 Kim Plat AV Edam 6.27
74 Mare Purkins 6.29
75 Danny Piet AV Edam 6.29
76 Yelte Kikke 6.29
77 Bryan Schoen 6.29
78 Eline Zuurveld 6.36
79 Khalid Elghoul 6.36
80 Kevin Tol AV Edam 6.36
81 Jan Tuyp AV Edam 6.36
82 Manon Conijn AV Edam 6.36
83 Bonnie Taam AV Edam 6.36
84 Francien Severeens AV Edam 6.36
85 Sabrina Luppers 6.36
86 Janine Mol AV Edam 6.36
87 Danny Kaars 6.36
88 Elke Oudejans AV Edam 6.44
89 June Perkins 6.44
90 Wessel Becker 6.44
91 Kim Biesterveld AV Edam 6.49
92 Mandy Groot AV Edam 6.51
93 Gwendolyn Hakkers AV Edam 6.53
94 Jesse Kaptein AV Edam 6.56
95 Isabel Kras AV Edam 6.57
96 Sophie Kemper AV Edam 6.57
97 Sandra v Zelst AV Edam 6.57
98 Lianne Molenaar AV Edam 7.08
99 Tamara v Dijk 7.09
100 Danielle v Dijk 7.10
101 Laura Perrier 7.12
102 Yoran v. Oort G-team 7.16
103 Cornelis Jongert 7.17
104 Herke Kaandorp 7.18
105 Mansouria Azouagh 7.21
106 Frank van Santen 7.22
107 Denise Molenaar AV Edam 7.22
108 Lianne Kwakman AV Edam 7.22
109 Annemiek Silven AV Edam 7.22
110 Sanne Zwarthoed AV Edam 7.29
111 Susan Kok 7.30
112 Marina Molenaar 7.33
113 Natascha Zijlstra 7.35
114 Jannah de Roos AV Edam 7.39
115 Dianne Beekelaar AV Edam 7.42
116 Robbin Broekman 7.46
117 Nienke Klok AV Edam 7.47
118 Wim Kras 7.48
119 Rosanne Tol 7.48
120 Ricardo Aberkrom AV Edam 7.48
121 Ouarda Elourdiji 7.48
122 Dikra Elourdiji 7.48
123 Jim Taam AV Edam 7.48
124 Erik Hoens 7.51
125 Anna Becker 7.57
126 Lynn Emond 8.03
127 Jasper Lacunes AV Edam 8.08
128 Priscilla Roskam 8.32
129 Ron Kras 8.32
130 Sebastiaan Nuy G-team 8.36
131 Michiel de Laat G-team 8.38
132 Danielle Kalk 8.39
133 Rachid Alough 8.39
134 Erwin Denice 8.39
135 Joussra Sout 8.46
136 Sanne de Jong 8.49
137 Marit Biesterveld 9.03
138 Luka Lome Ruiter 9.18
139 Jort de Witte 9.19
140 Kristel Veerman AV Edam 9.25
141 Nadine Tol G-team 9.30
142 Suzanne Schreuder 9.31
143 Thom de Leu 9.48
144 Bart Gort G-team 9.51
145 Daniel Cazemier 11.18
146 Jikke de Witte 10.45
147 Mark Nieuwendijk 11.31
148 Annie Nieuweboer G-team 11.55
149 Sania Riechelman G-team 13.28
150 Ellis Bond G-team 13.39
151 Maaike Klok G-team 15.05
152 Karin v.d. Ham G-team 15.16
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0