Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN KERMISLOOP
OOG Edam Kermisloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE DONDERDAG 27 AUGUSTUS 2020
 
<<<

UITSLAG 30 AUGUSTUS 2007

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WnpltsCategorieTijd
1 John Tol AV Edam H Sen 33:48
2 Erik-jan Spijkerman Nibbixwoud Trimmer 34:17
3 Rachid Mohammadi Atos H Sen 34:33
4 Adriano da Creuz Atos M 40 34:35
5 Veron Lust NEA M 40 34:43
6 Sven Hagen AV Edam H Sen 35:06
7 Jan Zwarthoed AV Edam M 50 36:08
8 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam M 45 36:08
9 Nelson Jonk AV Edam H Sen 36:28
10 Jaap FlŲtman Purmerend Trimmer 36:36
11 Sander Collet AV Edam H Sen 36:42
12 Thijs Mossel AV Edam H Sen 36:50
13 Kees Mossel AV Edam M 50 37:03
14 Arjan Bogaard AV 23 H Sen 37:13
15 Jan Kreuk SAV M 55+ 37:19
16 Robert Boersma AV Edam H Sen 37:24
17 John Buikman AV Edam H Sen 37:30
18 Ronald Gordijn NEA M 40 37:50
19 Iwan Smit AV Edam H Sen 37:51
20 Jan Stuijt Volendam Trimmer 37:59
21 Laurens Tol AV Edam H Sen 38:24
22 Jan Bond Volendam Trimmer 38:30
23 Michel Groot AV Edam H Sen 38:37
24 Jos Dekker AV Edam H Sen 38:44
25 Rob Mol AV Edam Trimmer 39:16
26 Ton Koning Volendam Trimmer 39:25
27 Henry Kwakman AV Edam Trimmer 39:27
28 John Coster AV 23 M 45 39:30
29 Wim Edam AV Edam M 55+ 39:46
30 Mike Leek sec 2000 H Sen 40:15
31 Marcel v 't Hoff Volendam Trimmer 40:37
32 Angelic Keyzer AV Edam V 40 40:46
33 Henri Greuter AV Edam M 45 40:57
34 Marco Collet Volendam Trimmer 41:08
35 Frans Baijens AV Edam M 55+ 41:18
36 Dick Krommenhoek Trimmer 41:19
37 Ben vd Heul NEA M 40 41:20
38 Roy Lagerburg AV Edam H Sen 41:29
39 Hans Ras AV Monnickendam M 45 41:30
40 Walter Blom Edam Trimmer 41:40
41 Patrick Schmitz Edam Trimmer 41:44
42 Yannick Lefebre Edam Trimmer 41:47
43 Mike Bakker AV Edam Trimmer 41:51
44 Ingrid Coster AV 23 V 45 41:53
45 Onno van Assema NEA M 40 42:13
46 Rene Schilder AV Edam H Sen 42:16
47 Rob Dinkla Purmerend Trimmer 42:27
48 Jack Buijs AV Edam M 55+ 42:27
49 Lex de Boer Veteranen Nederland M 55+ 42:30
50 Lody Peeters AV Edam M 55+ 42:30
51 Werner Voorn Purmerend Trimmer 42:33
52 Evert-jan Visser Volendam Trimmer 42:35
53 Peter v Nek Volendam Trimmer 42:41
54 Theo Joep Koning AV Edam M 45 42:43
55 Peter Krijzer Volendam Trimmer 42:46
56 Jan Steur Volendam Trimmer 42:54
57 Erik Hartog AV Edam M 40 42:56
58 Jan Koning Volendam Trimmer 42:58
59 Rildo Galgren Edam Trimmer 43:03
60 Sandra Butter AV Edam V 40 43:06
61 Simon Kroon Volendam Trimmer 43:10
62 Stefan Schilder Edam Trimmer 43:12
63 Arnold Kop Purmerend Trimmer 43:28
64 Peter Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 43:34
65 Theo Mossel AV Edam M 50 43:34
66 Johan Tuijp Volendam Trimmer 43:36
67 Rik Hofman Edam Trimmer 43:44
68 Corine Nelen Trimmer 43:48
69 Nick Vermeiden Edam Trimmer 43:50
70 Ronald de Boer Edam Trimmer 44:05
71 Fred Meekel Purmerend Trimmer 44:08
72 Ineke Luppers NEA V 45 44:09
73 Harry Sier Volendam Trimmer 44:09
74 Ed Steur Volendam Trimmer 44:14
75 Peter Bakker AV Edam M 55+ 44:15
76 Wouter Goede Volendam Trimmer 44:19
77 Clazina Dorland AV Monnickendam V Sen 44:21
78 Marco Veerman Volendam Trimmer 44:21
79 Leendert Wals PK Runners M 50 44:24
80 Charles Sens Volendam Trimmer 44:27
81 Bart Vlasbloem Edam Trimmer 44:40
82 Nancy Keizer Monnickendam Trimmer 44:40
83 Gerard Bergenhenegouwen Hoorn Trimmer 44:52
84 Rens Veerman Haarlem Trimmer 44:53
85 Tom Schilder Volendam Trimmer 44:53
86 Jan Kok AV Edam M 55+ 44:55
87 John Bahn Volendam Trimmer 45:02
88 Johan Jonk AV Edam H Sen 45:03
89 Mathieu van Wijhe AV Edam H Sen 45:07
90 Bart Nijstad NEA M 50 45:15
91 Kees Korver AV Edam Trimmer 45:22
92 Hein Kroon Purmerend Trimmer 45:29
93 Evert Nagel Purmerend Trimmer 45:35
94 Peter Bouwes Atos H Sen 45:37
95 Andre Keijzer AV Edam M 40 45:42
96 Jan Joep Koning AV Edam M 40 45:48
97 Edward Schipper Marken Trimmer 45:50
98 Adrie Mens Purmerend Trimmer 46:02
99 Ben de Winter Oosthuizen Trimmer 46:03
100 Joop Schilder AV Edam Trimmer 46:06
101 Ben Karregat Volendam Trimmer 46:07
102 Gerard Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 46:11
103 Peter Pereboom Volendam Trimmer 46:12
104 Ruud Boot Purmerend Trimmer 46:13
105 Peter Taam Edam Trimmer 46:21
106 Patrick Knook Oosthuizen Trimmer 46:23
107 Ros Oosterbaan Almere Trimmer 46:24
108 Arnaud v Kuijk Monnickendam Trimmer 46:26
109 Marike Ooms Edam Trimmer 46:26
110 Ed Hornick Veteranen Nederland M 55+ 46:28
111 Rien de Vrede Midden-Beemster Trimmer 46:30
112 Michel v Oort AV Edam Trimmer 46:31
113 Dirk van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 46:32
114 Ton Guijt Volendam Trimmer 46:32
115 Rosalinde Bakker-Rens AV Edam V 45 46:34
116 Robbert Montebau Edam Trimmer 46:34
117 Cor Edam AV Edam M 45 46:40
118 Marchel Kemper Purmerend Trimmer 46:44
119 Jan v Zalinge Av Veteranen Ned M 50 46:47
120 Jaap Lambalk AV Monnickendam M 55+ 46:52
121 Jan Tol AV Edam M 55+ 47:00
122 Rob Wassink Middelie Trimmer 47:08
123 Michiel Schouten Edam Trimmer 47:09
124 Hein Zeeman NEA M 55+ 47:15
125 Rene Uitentuis Edam Trimmer 47:16
126 Theo Schut Amsterdam Trimmer 47:24
127 Mick van Essen Edam Trimmer 47:27
128 Joep Balfoort Amstelveen Trimmer 47:29
129 Anker van Warmendam Edam Trimmer 47:38
130 Carlo Schilder AV Edam Trimmer 47:41
131 Martijn v Duuren Edam Trimmer 47:42
132 Theo Dekker Six-bierum Trimmer 47:44
133 Marcel Ween Wervershoof Trimmer 47:47
134 Mike v d Kroon Almere Trimmer 47:50
135 Jan Tuijp Volendam Trimmer 47:53
136 Dennis Spaander Wormerveer Trimmer 47:56
137 Peter Frank Edam Trimmer 48:04
138 Romke Vlaanderen Amsterdam Trimmer 48:04
139 Wampie Hoogzaad Edam Trimmer 48:10
140 Tony Arkes AV Edam H Sen 48:15
141 Sip Visser Edam Trimmer 48:19
142 Jan Meekel Edam Trimmer 48:21
143 Eddy Veld NEA H Sen 48:26
144 Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed AV Edam V 45 48:30
145 Maarten Hilstra Edam Trimmer 48:32
146 Cees Groot AV Edam M 40 48:41
147 Nico Griek AV Edam M 45 48:44
148 Harry Hoorn Papendrecht Trimmer 48:46
149 John Wesselink Amstelveen Trimmer 48:49
150 Spaargaard Alkmaar Trimmer 48:50
151 Ton Mosch AV Edam M 40 48:50
152 Ronald Wagterveld AV Edam M 40 48:55
153 Niels Tol Volendam Trimmer 48:57
154 Jan Dubbeld NEA M 55+ 49:00
155 Jan de Goei Purmerend Trimmer 49:02
156 Nanno Brink Alkmaar Trimmer 49:11
157 Lenie Willemse Amsterdam Trimmer 49:12
158 Alie Zwarthoed AV Edam V 45 49:21
159 Juriaan Smid Purmerend Trimmer 49:22
160 Rob v d Pal Beverwijk Trimmer 49:23
161 Jan Saarloos Edam Trimmer 49:32
162 Dik Stam AV Monnickendam M 55+ 49:34
163 Sjoerd de Bruin Alkmaar Trimmer 49:35
164 Bernard Eeltink Volendam Trimmer 49:43
165 Ralph Swannink Amstelveen Trimmer 49:46
166 Mark v d Berg Volendam Trimmer 49:53
167 Martijn Smit Edam Trimmer 50:00
168 Marcel Molenaar Edam Trimmer 50:04
169 Annelies Peters Midden-Beemster Trimmer 50:05
170 Gerard Bijlholt Houten Trimmer 50:06
171 Bart Peters Barendrecht Trimmer 50:07
172 Cor Bobeldijk Beverwijk Trimmer 50:08
173 Marco Tol Volendam Trimmer 50:12
174 Martin Kes Volendam Trimmer 50:17
175 Niels Raat Amsterdam Trimmer 50:17
176 Alfred Schilder Volendam Trimmer 50:21
177 Ronald Bos Purmerend Trimmer 50:21
178 Johan Bond AV Edam M 45 50:21
179 Luc de Jong AV Monnickendam M 40 50:26
180 Alex Mesman Papendrecht Trimmer 50:27
181 Gerbrand Steensma Edam Trimmer 50:32
182 Jitske KŁper Edam Trimmer 50:35
183 Joep Greuter Edam Trimmer 50:35
184 Andre Konijn Volendam Trimmer 50:37
185 Piet Dewaide Purmerend Trimmer 50:39
186 Loek Kwakman Monnickendam Trimmer 50:40
187 Lykle de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 50:40
188 Bart v d Ven Utrecht Trimmer 50:43
189 Lars Kromhout Groot Ammers Trimmer 50:44
190 Jan Bakker Veteranen Nederland M 55+ 50:48
191 Hans v Delft Volendam Trimmer 50:50
192 Luuk Klaassen Alkmaar Trimmer 51:06
193 Joop Baart Papendrecht Trimmer 51:14
194 Eduard van Ommen Purmerend Trimmer 51:20
195 Bart Hooghiemstra Edam Trimmer 51:22
196 Simon Mooijer Volendam Trimmer 51:24
197 Maureen Kok Zwaag Trimmer 51:25
198 Ronald Kalteren de Rijp Trimmer 51:26
199 Ineke van Boesschoten AV Edam V 45 51:27
200 Klaas Zeeman Monnickendam Trimmer 51:28
201 Dorien Sombroek AV Edam Trimmer 51:33
202 Fred Nieuweboer Volendam Trimmer 51:35
203 Richard Veerman Volendam Trimmer 51:36
204 Saskia Veerman Amsterdam Trimmer 51:37
205 Sjaak Bommer de Rijp Trimmer 51:37
206 Johnathan Schilder Volendam Trimmer 51:48
207 Bart Bosscheer Wijdewormer Trimmer 51:57
208 Cora Jongens NEA V 45 51:59
209 Kees Veerman Edam Trimmer 51:59
210 Jack Hillaert Volendam Trimmer 52:06
211 Roel de Jonge Edam Trimmer 52:13
212 Jos Cornelissen Loopservice Nederland M 45 52:22
213 Cees Esser NEA M 55+ 52:23
214 Thomas de Lange AV Edam H Sen 52:26
215 Peter Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 52:31
216 Reinier Stijvers Edam Trimmer 52:33
217 Anna Groenewold Amsterdam Trimmer 52:41
218 Erik Klijn Monnickendam Trimmer 52:41
219 Remco v d Ende Purmerend Trimmer 52:41
220 Nick Lagerburg Edam Trimmer 52:45
221 Arnoud Rob Edam Trimmer 52:50
222 G C van Wort Marken Trimmer 52:52
223 Nadia Meijer NEA V Sen 52:53
224 Jan v Baar Avenhorn Trimmer 52:59
225 Walter Hollenkamp Purmerend Trimmer 52:59
226 Didi v d Spek AV Edam Trimmer 53:03
227 Jaap v d Spek AV Edam M 50 53:03
228 Bartie Klomp NEA V 45 53:04
229 Linda v Ouwekerk de Rijp Trimmer 53:15
230 Sepp Nick Aalsmeer Trimmer 53:15
231 Rachel de Groot Haarlem Trimmer 53:20
232 Pia Meiring Ilpendam Trimmer 53:24
233 Herman Bosschert NEA M 55+ 53:28
234 Nico Tol Volendam Trimmer 53:41
235 Jelle v Raalte AV Edam Trimmer 53:43
236 Rob Groot Zaandam Trimmer 53:48
237 Arno Sinjewel Purmerend Trimmer 54:14
238 Pie Wartenburgh Purmerend Trimmer 54:14
239 Rick Kemper Purmerend Trimmer 54:14
240 Lucie Schuszler AV Edam V 45 54:15
241 Hans v Kuijk Oosthuizen Trimmer 54:26
242 Katja de Bruin Hoorn Trimmer 54:32
243 Merith Tol Volendam Trimmer 54:33
244 Rein Droomers AV Monnickendam M 55+ 54:33
245 Ronald van Damme Volendam Trimmer 54:41
246 Joyce Keizer Volendam Trimmer 54:42
247 Nellie Schilder Volendam Trimmer 54:51
248 Eilard de Bruin Papendrecht Trimmer 55:04
249 Anna Keuchenius Edam Trimmer 55:16
250 Dineke Burghouts AV Edam V 45 55:30
251 Simone de Vries AV Edam V 45 55:30
252 Henk Overeem Volendam Trimmer 55:41
253 Laura Smit Volendam Trimmer 55:49
254 Rita de Boer Edam Trimmer 55:52
255 Tom Kemper Volendam Trimmer 55:52
256 Carla Schipper Monnickendam Trimmer 56:47
257 Josefine van Leen Purmerend Trimmer 57:00
258 Winnie van der Kroon NEA V 45 57:10
259 Hylde de Haan AV Edam Trimmer 57:12
260 Eric Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 57:37
261 Fred Rijnhout Purmerend Trimmer 57:37
262 Mart v Donselaar Edam Trimmer 57:37
263 Gudy Zwarthoed Volendam Trimmer 58:24
264 Cees Beets AV Edam M 40 58:25
265 Daniel Groot Edam Trimmer 59:00
266 Karin Engelsman Edam Trimmer 59:17
267 Max Meerman Edam Trimmer 59:22
268 Elsa Kwakman Volendam Trimmer 59:32
269 Erik Sommeling AV Aalsmeer M 40 59:44
270 Esther de Boer AV Edam Trimmer 59:45
271 Els Wassink Middelie Trimmer 59:47
272 Rita Breebaart Ilpendam Trimmer 59:53
273 Christel de Rooij NEA V 45 59:56
274 Marian Bruijn Warder Trimmer 1.00:05
275 Marion Klaver Edam Trimmer 1.01:19
276 Lieneke de Koning NEA V 55 1.01:41
277 Ovi Hendiquez Amsterdam Trimmer 1.02:10
278 Jantine Bosch Volendam Trimmer 1.04:54
279 Jerney Molenaar Edam Trimmer 1.13:19
280 Ingrid Visser Purmerend Trimmer 1.14:31
281 Ruurd van Dijk NEA M 55+ 1.14:31
282 Carlo Schneider Bergen Trimmer 1.14:32


3 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Bouke Bouma AV Edam JJC 11:47
2 Hidde Hoogstraten Hollandia JJB 11:49
3 Matthijs Heitman AV Edam MJC 11:56
4 Jan Tuijp AV Edam MJC 12:19
5 Laurens Sombroek AV Edam MJC 12:19
6 Nick Schilder Volendam JJB 12:20
7 Tjarda van der Spek AV Edam MJC 12:28
8 John Veerman Volendam JJB 13:06
9 Anne-Sophie Koning AV Edam MJC 13:07
10 Martine van Zalinge AV Edam MJC 13:08
11 Jenny Steur AV Edam MJD 13:09
12 Max Kramer AV Edam JJC 13:18
13 Jelle de Bruin Hoorn JJC 13:44
14 Chiel Grishaver Hoorn Heren 45 13:52
15 Robin Schilder Volendam JJB 14:31
16 Annemiek Silven AV Edam MJC 14:41
17 Elise Tump AV Edam MJB 14:55
18 Sandra Bakker AV Edam MJC 17:27
19 Carina Tol Volendam MJA 17:28
20 Iris de Bruin Papendrecht MJB 17:56
21 Rachel Muller Nieuw Lekkerland MJC 19:25
22 Theo Bosschaar Purmerend Heren 40 19:35


1200 m meiden
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Sharona Plasmeijer AKU MJD 4:44
2 Monique Schokker AV Edam MPA 4:54
3 Mariska Tuijp AV Edam MPA 4:58
4 Veronique de Jong AV Edam MPA 5:00
5 Femke Hooijberg AV Edam MPA 5:09
6 Paulien Kok AV Edam MPA 5:09
7 Daphne Veerman AV Edam MPA 5:09
8 Lyanne Molenaar AV Edam MJD 5:10
9 Marinde Bond AV Edam MPA 5:13
10 Ayonne van Oort AV Edam MJD 5:13
11 Lotte Bart NEA MPA 5:16
12 Lisa Schokker AV Edam MPC 5:17
13 GabriŽlle v.d. Wijck AV Edam MPA 5:17
14 Caroline Guijt AV Edam MPA 5:18
15 Bregje Bouma AV Edam MPA 5:19
16 Kelly van Zelst AV Edam MPC 5:20
17 Celine Bond AV Edam MJD 5:24
18 Amber Vels AV Edam MPA 5:27
19 Marit Wagterveld AV Edam MPA 5:27
20 Chayenne Veerman AV Edam MPC 5:28
21 Jessie Lof AV Edam MPA 5:31
22 Esmee de Leng AV Edam MJD 5:35
23 Deborah Koning AV Edam MJD 5:35
24 Feykje Mosch AV Edam MJD 5:36
25 Micky Karsten AV Edam MJD 5:37
26 Yvonne Kes AV Edam MPB 5:42
27 Amy Keijzer AV Edam MPA 5:45
28 Nina Kras AV Edam MPA 5:46
29 Nina Karsten AV Edam MPA 5:47
30 Jennifer Runderkamp AV Edam MPA 5:48
31 JuliŽt Koning AV Edam MPC 5:50
32 Loraine Tol AV Edam MPA 5:50
33 Larissa Keijzer AV Edam MJD 5:50
34 Sharon Keijzer AV Edam MPA 5:51
35 Mariska Guijt AV Edam MPC 5:53
36 Iris Kaptein AV Edam MPA 5:54
37 Amber Molenaar AV Edam MPA 5:55
38 Marit Biesterveld AV Edam MJD 5:55
39 Sanne Bouwes AV Edam MJD 5:55
40 Anne C Molenaar AV Edam MJD 5:58
41 Erin Vermeulen AV Edam MPA 5:59
42 Mylene Bakker AV Edam MPB 6:00
43 Mirre Schager AV Edam MPB 6:00
44 Marieke ten Have AV Edam MPB 6:02
45 Merlijne Keuss Edam MPB 6:06
46 Quinty Kroon AV Edam MPC 6:07
47 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam MPC 6:09
48 Ashley Klouwer AV Edam MPA 6:10
49 Jeanne Molenaar AV Edam MPA 6:10
50 Paticia Molenaar AV Edam MPB 6:17
51 Arianne Oor AV Edam MPB 6:17
52 Jessica Schilder AV Edam MPC 6:18
53 Jeanine Groot AV Edam MPB 6:18
54 Annick Smit AV Edam MPB 6:18
55 MariŽlle Oor AV Edam MJD 6:18
56 Esther Tol AV Edam MPB 6:19
57 Sabine Veerman AV Edam MPB 6:19
58 Nanouk de Leng AV Edam MPA 6:19
59 Samantha Balke AV Edam MJD 6:25
60 Puck Hofman AV Edam MPB 6:27
61 Corina Jonk Volendam MPA 6:28
62 Mieke Smit AV Edam MPC 6:36
63 Roos Tol AV Edam MPB 6:36
64 Lobke Hagenhoek AV Edam MPA 6:36
65 Linda Veerman Edam MPA 6:36
66 Lisa Mooijer AV Edam MPC 6:37
67 Rianne Kalk AV Edam MPA 6:37
68 Christel Tol AV Edam MPB 6:41
69 Aliza Kroon AV Edam MPA 6:43
70 Anne-fleur Tol AV Edam MPA 6:44
71 Caitlin Tol AV Edam MPA 6:46
72 Kim Hofman AV Edam MPA 6:47
73 Hailey van Vlaanderen Volendam MPA 6:47
74 Yasmin Schilder AV Edam MPC 6:48
75 Tessa Bakker AV Edam MJD 6:53
76 Lynn Molenaar AV Edam MPC 6:55
77 Lindsay Schilder AV Edam MJD 6:55
78 Debby vd Berg AV Edam MJD 6:55
79 Roos de Boer Edam Mini 6:55
80 Liz Runderkamp AV Edam MPC 6:56
81 Rosie Kroon AV Edam MPC 6:59
82 Kelseij van Vlaanderen AV Edam MPC 6:59
83 Rianne Smits AV Edam MPA 6:59
84 Roos Bakker AV Edam MPC 7:05
85 Rosa Bronsdijk AV Edam MPC 7:05
86 Danique Tuijp Edam MPB 7:05
87 Rosanne Snoek AV Edam MPA 7:05
88 Sarah Visser Volendam Mini 7:05
89 Babette Groot Edam Mini 7:08
90 Daphne Buikman Edam Mini 7:13
91 Romy BŲkenkamp AV Edam MPB 7:14
92 Sanne Hildersheim AV Edam MPB 7:14
93 Laura Karregat AV Edam MPA 7:18
94 Laura Visser AV Edam MPA 7:21
95 Kim de bruin Papendrecht MPC 7:24
96 Cari Tol AV Edam MPC 7:24
97 Kim Plentinckx AV Edam MPB 7:24
98 Sophie Reijen AV Edam MPB 7:29
99 Ceyenne Schilder AV Edam MPC 7:32
100 Rosa Keuss Edam Mini 7:34
101 Loes Buys AV Edam MPC 7:38
102 Rosalie Veerman AV Edam MPC 7:38
103 Sara Lof AV Edam MPB 7:42
104 DaniŽlle Kwakman AV Edam MPC 7:43
105 Britt Ooms Volendam Mini 7:48
106 Juka Muller Zoetermeer MPA 7:53
107 Saranne Kwakman AV Edam MPB 7:54
108 Kylie Kroon Volendam Mini 7:57
109 Femke Blok Volendam MPC 8:08
110 Sophie Klouwer Edam MPC 8:08
111 Marjolein Lagerburg Volendam MPA 8:20
112 Maartje† de Bruin Papendrecht MPC 8:24
113 Maartje† Kop Avenhorn MPC 8:24
114 Cathy Vink AV Edam MPC 8:24
115 Ienke Duijvendaal Edam Mini 8:28
116 Anne Mooijer Volendam Mini 9:10
117 Latona Baart Papendrecht MPA 10:38
118 Jessica Schans AV Edam MPC 10:41
119 Lisa Klein Papendrecht Mini 10:44


1200 m jongens
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsCategorieTijd
1 Milan Mazurel AV Edam JJD 4:25
2 Jan Rekelhof AV Edam JJD 4:43
3 Danny Kaars AV Edam JJD 4:45
4 Joost Kok Lutjebroek JPA 4:48
5 Thomas Kwakman AV Edam JJD 4:55
6 Evan Plat AV Edam JJD 4:59
7 Mart Stijvers AV Edam JPA 4:59
8 Niels Kwakman AV Edam JPA 4:59
9 Nick Veerman AV Edam JJD 5:06
10 Tibbe de Bruin Hoorn JJD 5:08
11 Johan Ouwehand AV Edam JPA 5:09
12 Peter van Dijk AV Edam JPB 5:11
13 Mike Kaars AV Edam JPA 5:12
14 Pepijn Berkenbosch AV Edam JJD 5:16
15 Timon Smit AV Edam JPB 5:18
16 Bart Rijnierse Edam JPA 5:19
17 Stan Arnolli AV Edam JPB 5:19
18 Stefan Kok Lutjebroek JPC 5:23
19 Sjaak Tol AV Edam JPC 5:25
20 Mischa Plasmeijer AKU JPB 5:30
21 Kelly Smit AV Edam JJD 5:31
22 Christian Sier AV Edam JPA 5:31
23 Ricardo Aberkrom AV Edam JJD 5:33
24 Connor Schilder AV Edam JPA 5:33
25 Hugo van Montfort AV Edam JPA 5:33
26 Mark Buijs AV Edam JJD 5:34
27 Patrick Schans AV Edam JJD 5:36
28 Hugo Roelofsen Middenbeemster JPC 5:39
29 Lucas Karregat AV Edam JPA 5:40
30 Timo Kwakman AV Edam JPC 5:40
31 Jay Pijlman AV Edam JPB 5:44
32 John Lansen AV Edam JPA 5:45
33 Quinn Schilder AV Edam JPA 5:45
34 Berry Kwakman AV Edam JJD 5:48
35 Martin Schokker AV Edam JJD 5:50
36 Jim de Boer AV Edam JPB 5:50
37 Jon Steur AV Edam JPA 5:55
38 Sven Kwakman Volendam JPC 5:55
39 Henk Steur AV Edam JPC 5:58
40 Luuk Tierolf AV Edam JPC 5:59
41 Niels Vink AV Edam JPA 6:01
42 Mitch Kwakman Volendam Mini 6:02
43 Robin Conijn AV Edam JJD 6:03
44 Jaimy in de Betouw AV Edam JPA 6:03
45 Mark Schilder AV Edam JPA 6:03
46 Camiel van Assema NEA JPC 6:03
47 Douwe Berkenbosch AV Edam JPA 6:08
48 Vincent Vos AV Edam JPA 6:09
49 Abanoub Khamis AV Edam JJD 6:10
50 Jari Tuyp AV Edam JPA 6:10
51 Toon Peetoom Edam JPA 6:10
52 Job Vink AV Edam JPC 6:10
53 Tim Muller Nieuw-lekkerland JJD 6:11
54 Elmer Muller Zoetermeer JPA 6:11
55 Tim BŲkenkamp AV Edam JPA 6:11
56 Rob van Dijk AV Edam JPC 6:11
57 Pieter Tol Volendam JPC 6:15
58 Rens van Dijk AV Edam JPB 6:16
59 Bouke Smits AV Edam JJD 6:19
60 Abe Bouma AV Edam JPB 6:20
61 Tim Conijn AV Edam JPB 6:23
62 Dennis Schilder AV Edam JJD 6:25
63 Conrad Schilder AV Edam JJD 6:26
64 Bjorn van Driel Volendam JPC 6:26
65 Koen v.d. Hogen AV Edam JPC 6:26
66 Lars van Driel Volendam Mini 6:29
67 Eldert de Boer AV Edam JPB 6:33
68 Job de Nijs AV Edam JPA 6:37
69 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam JPC 6:38
70 Michel Hengstman AV Edam JPC 6:38
71 Ryan Meekel Edam JPC 6:38
72 Joris Blok Edam JPA 6:50
73 Youp Vrind AV Edam JPC 6:56
74 Koen Buys AV Edam JPB 6:57
75 Chris Scheers AV Edam JPC 6:57
76 Levien Stevense AV Edam JPC 6:58
77 Daniel de leng Edam JPC 6:59
78 David Langerveld AV Edam JPA 7:00
79 Rico Tol AV Edam JPB 7:00
80 Sybren Molenaar AV Edam JPB 7:00
81 GabriŽl Khamis AV Edam JPB 7:03
82 Tijn de Wringer AV Edam Mini 7:03
83 Ruben Tol Volendam Mini 7:06
84 Mike Bij 't Vuur AV Edam JPC 7:07
85 Kaj Bronsdijk Edam JPB 7:10
86 Sam Zwarthoed AV Edam JPC 7:10
87 Jesse Buhrs AV Edam Mini 7:32
88 Jesse de Wringer Edam JPB 7:43
89 Jesper Lust NEA JPB 7:51
90 Sven Groot AV Edam Mini 7:51
91 Aaike Bouma AV Edam Mini 8:22
92 Lucas Meekel Edam Mini 8:26
93 Lars Buhrs Volendam Mini 8:29
94 Simon de Boer Edam Mini 8:32
95 Jelle Kop Avenhorn Mini 8:36
96 Hugo Ligthart Edam JPC 9:34
97 Donovan Waterberg Monnickendam Mini 10:18
OOG Edam
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0