Datum |
Wedstrijd |
Locatie |
Plaats |
Aanvang |
|
Zo | 26-01 | Crosskampioenschap | Edam | Baan | 13:00 | |
Za | 29-02 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-1 10 km | Edam | Warderdijk | 15:00 | |
Zo | 01-03 | Indoor pupillenwedstrijd | Assendelft | indoor | 10:00 | |
Zo | 08-03 | Duintraining 1 | Hargerweg/Heereweg | Groet | 10:00 | |
Zo | 15-03 | Duintraining 2 | Hargerweg/Heereweg | Groet | 10:00 | |
Zo | 22-03 | Duintraining 3 | Hargerweg/Heereweg | Groet | 10:00 | |
Zo | 29-03 | Duintraining 4 | Hargerweg/Heereweg | Groet | 10:00 | |
Wo | 01-04 | OJC 1 - Coopertest | Edam | Baan | 16:30 | |
Vr | 03-04 | Trainingskamp Lunteren | Lunteren | De Wildwal | 17:00 | |
Di | 07-04 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-2 10 km | Edam | Warderdijk | 19:00 | |
Do | 16-04 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-3 3000 | Edam | Baan | 19:00 | |
Ma | 20-04 | OJC 2 | Edam | Baan | 16:30 | |
Do | 07-05 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-4 2000 | Edam | Baan | 19:00 | |
Za | 16-05 | Omloop van Volendam | Volendam | Centrum | 19:00 | |
Wo | 20-05 | OJC 3 | Edam | Baan | 16:30 | |
Zo | 24-05 | Senioren competitie | Edam | Baan | 11:00 | |
Za | 30-05 | Loopgala met steeple | Edam | Baan | 17.00 | |
Za | 06-06 | Pupillen competitie | Edam | Baan | 11:00 | |
Do | 11-06 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-5 800 m | Edam | Baan | 19:00 | |
Zo | 14-06 | pup/jun wedstrijd 1 (ook OJC 4) | Edam | Baan | 10:00 | |
Zo | 14-06 | Steeple wedstrijd | Edam | Baan | 15.30 | |
Zo | 21-06 | Start feestweek | Baan | Edam | | |
Za | 27-06 | Afsluiting feestweek | Baan | Edam | | |
Wo | 01-07 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-6 1000 | Edam | Baan | 19:00 | |
Wo | 01-07 | OJC 5 | Edam | Baan | 16:30 | |
Di | 18-08 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-7 3000 | Edam | Baan | 19:00 | |
Zo | 23-08 | Care 2B Fit Werpbokaal | Edam | Baan | 13:00 | |
Zo | 23-08 | pup/jun wedstrijd 2 (ook OJC 6) | Edam | Baan | 10:00 | |
Do | 27-08 | Oog Kermisloop (ook OJC-7) | Edam | Centrum | 18:30 | |
Wo | 02-09 | OJC 8 | Edam | Baan | 16:30 | |
Do | 03-09 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-8 1 EM. | Edam | Baan | 19:00 | |
Zo | 13-09 | Zeevangsloop | Zeevang | Middelie | 11.00 | |
Di | 15-09 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-9 1500 | Edam | Baan | 19:00 | |
Vr | 25-09 | Lautenschutz Loopcompetitie-10 5 km | Edam | Warderdijk | 19:00 | |
Zo | 04-10 | Clubkampioenschappen | Edam | Baan | 11:00 | |
Zo | 18-10 | Bodyresults Vestingloop (ook OJC-9) | Edam | Vesting | 10:30 | |
Za | 24-10 | NK Kogelslingeren Masters | Edam | Baan | 10.00 | |
Zo | 25-10 | NK Werpvijfkamp | Edam | Baan | 10.00 | |
Zo | 25-10 | Werpmeerkamp | Edam | Baan | 11:00 | |