Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2018

>>>
<<<

UITSLAG SENIOREN COMPETITIE TE EDAM OP 22 APRIL 2018

>>>
Mannen Vrouwen
100 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Jamaal Awad DEM 11,16 +2.3
Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA 11,22 +2.3
Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 11,29 +2.3
Jesper Peterse AV Trias 11,47 +2.3
Kevin Jansen DEM 11,51 +2.3
Jesse van der Mee SV Noordkop 11,56 +2.3
Jurriaan Wesselink Tempo AV 11,62 +2.3
Danny Groot AV Edam 11,69 +1.5
Jesse Smit AV NOVA 11,72 +1.2
Thijs Heemskerk AKU 11,77 +1.5
Jeremy van der Mee SV Noordkop 11,79 +1.5
Jasper Kroes AV NOVA 11,86 +1.5
MaŽl Kramer AV Hylas 11,95 +1.5
Mika Brouwer AV DOKEV 12,08 +1.2
Peranavan Balasupramaniam AV DOKEV 12,11 +1.5
Jochem Sluijter Tempo AV 12,15 +1.2
Simon Negasi AV Atos 12,25 +1.2
Jan Groot AV Hollandia 12,34 +1.2
Bram Dobbenberg AV Edam 12,38 +1.2
Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia 12,39 +1.2
Yael Scope DEM 12,47 +1.2
Jelle van der Deure SAV 12,48 +1.2
David Bastiaansen AV Trias 12,54 +1.5
Jasper Scheerder AV Atos 12,62 +1.2
Thijs Helsloot AV Hera 12,64 +1.2
Matthijs de Groot AV NOVA 12,78 +1.2
Tim Roos AC Waterland 13,01 +1.2
Koen Kroep AV Suomi 13,71 +1.2
LuismiguŽl Randt SAV DQ +2.3
110 meter horden
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Jesper Peterse AV Trias 15,32 +1.1
Jan Groot AV Hollandia 15,68 +1.1
Ronald Dekker AV Hera 16,11 +1.1
Axel Boon AV NOVA 16,68 +1.1
Rene Tijm AV NOVA 16,77 +1.1
Ruben Harmsen Tempo AV 17,21 +1.1
Bart Daalhuisen AV Hollandia 17,41 +0.9
Nick Wildoer SAV 18,13 +0.9
Matthijs de Groot AV NOVA 18,18 +1.1
Jasper Kroes AV NOVA 18,26 +0.9
Vyron Saridin DEM 19,37 +0.8
Jan Tuijp AV Edam 19,81 +0.9
Dylan Langeveld DEM 20,45 +0.8
Kevin van Grieken SV Noordkop 20,78 +0.9
Alex Vaars AV DOKEV 21,27 +0.9
Daniel Hoenderdos SAV 22,34 +0.8
Jolmer Siersma AV Atos 24,85 +0.8
Yael Scope DEM 25,40 +0.8
200 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Jelle Venema AV Suomi 22,52 -0.1
Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA 22,80 -0.1
Romello Christiaan AV Hera 22,97 +1.3
Marinio Mac Andrew AV Atos 23,33 -0.1
Erik Heijink AV Hylas 23,58 -0.1
Jamaal Awad DEM 23,59 -0.1
Thijs Heemskerk AKU 23,76 +1.3
LuismiguŽl Randt SAV 24,14 +1.7
Kevin van Grieken SV Noordkop 24,25 +1.3
Jesse Smit AV NOVA 24,31 +0.3
Rene Tijm AV NOVA 24,36 +0.3
Bas Meester AV Hollandia 24,48 +0.3
Julian Kunst AV Hylas 24,89 +1.3
Daan Alers Tempo AV 24,95 +1.3
Djulyan van der Mee SV Noordkop 25,11 +0.3
Bram Dobbenberg AV Edam 25,27 +0.3
Mick van der Velden AV NOVA 25,33 +0.3
Timo Karreman DEM 25,52 +0.3
Alex Vaars AV DOKEV 25,63 +0.3
Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia 26,05 +0.3
Ben Bakker DEM 26,11 +0.3
Siddhi Imming AV Trias 26,13 +0.3
Ricardo Aberkrom AV Edam 26,43 +0.3
Thijs Helsloot AV Hera 26,44 +1.7
Youri Dobber AC Waterland 26,83 +1.7
Will Mok SAV 27,21 +1.7
Arno Hendrikse AV Atos 28,26 +1.7
Jasper Bookelman AC Waterland 30,94 +1.7
400 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Ronald Dekker AV Hera 49,33
Dre Pinas DEM 50,82
Lennart de Looze AV Startbaan 51,72
Bram Berkhout AV NOVA 52,02
Jesper Peterse AV Trias 52,36
Erik Heijink AV Hylas 52,39
Jesse van der Mee SV Noordkop 52,44
Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 53,58
Hans den Boer DEM 53,62
Bas Meester AV Hollandia 53,80
Daan Alers Tempo AV 54,16
Rene Tijm AV NOVA 54,42
Jurriaan Odekerken AV Trias 54,59
Peranavan Balasupramaniam AV DOKEV 54,69
Koen Oostinga AV Hylas 55,22
Bart Klaver AV Hera 56,04
Nick Wildoer SAV 56,31
Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam 56,62
Hajo Mossink AV Suomi 56,66
Jelle van der Deure SAV 56,82
Tijs Hofmann AV NOVA 57,14
Tim Roos AC Waterland 57,44
Tim Zandee AKU 57,80
Marinio Mac Andrew AV Atos 58,65
Erwin Le Blansch AV Hollandia 58,86
Matthijs de Groot AV NOVA 1:00,17
Gijs Roos AC Waterland 1:00,40
Dennis van der Horst AV Atos 1:03,07
Ketharan Balasupramaniam AV DOKEV 1:03,57
Steven de Moel AV NOVA 1:04,12
800 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Bouke Bouma AV Edam 2:00,23
Tom Hoogeboom AV NOVA 2:00,33
Jim Kruiver AV Hera 2:01,80
Tristan Slobben AV Trias 2:02,15
Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam 2:02,42
Ruben Alba Arias AV Hylas 2:02,96
Daan Molleman AV Suomi 2:03,25
Peter Jan Laverman AV Hylas 2:03,82
Michiel van der Groen DEM 2:04,13
Koen Selie SAV 2:05,31
Jelco Kohlenberg DEM 2:07,03
Lars Philipsen AV Hera 2:07,23
Job van den End Tempo AV 2:07,69
Piet van Vuuren DEM 2:09,13
Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV 2:09,30
Quinten van Delft AV Hollandia 2:10,06
Nicander Kemper AC Waterland 2:10,27
Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA 2:12,41
Mick van der Velden AV NOVA 2:13,88
Martijn Bakker AV Trias 2:15,42
Hugo Vader AV NOVA 2:15,43
Jasper Smidt AV Atos 2:16,57
Sven Verduijn SV Noordkop 2:16,88
Luuk Bruins AV Hollandia 2:17,20
Ryan van den Brink AC Waterland 2:19,14
Joran van der Stoep DEM 2:19,35
Steven de Moel AV NOVA 2:31,41
Chris Eykelenboom AV DOKEV 2:31,62
5000 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Pim Molenaar AV Trias 15:42,86
Michiel de Ruiter AV NOVA 16:06,50
Ruud Beerepoot AV Hera 16:15,03
Pepijn Smilda AV Hera 16:23,23
Tim Tesselaar SV Noordkop 16:30,81
Ronald Poel DEM 16:43,44
Hasan Tavukcu AV Atos 17:11,41
Martijn Jorritsma AV NOVA 17:13,65
Thijs Mossel AV Edam 17:16,40
Joey Plat AV Edam 17:38,40
Job van den End Tempo AV 17:41,35
Reinier Wardenaar AV Hollandia 17:51,59
Eddy Wagner AV Suomi 18:30,73
David Vos Tempo AV 18:52,04
Marco Jong SAV 18:54,22
Loek Zoon AV Trias 19:16,34
Walter Kohlenberg DEM 19:33,70
Hugo Kleve AV Hylas 23:17,19
Discuswerpen
Naam Team

Afstand

Dennis Barnhoorn AV Trias 41,07
Paul Olofsen SAV 39,98
Kjell Heinsius SAV 38,09
Henk Jan Blom AV Hollandia 37,19
Iwan Groothuijse AV Hollandia 37,07
Ruud Dekker AV Trias 34,97
Martijn Nuijens SV Noordkop 33,50
Ricardo Aberkrom AV Edam 31,84
Marcel de Jong AKU 31,62
Rody Kiekens AV NOVA 31,56
Robin Korving AV Hera 30,67
Erwin BŲkenkamp AV Edam 30,34
Jorg Ootjers AV NOVA 28,97
Bart Groeneveld AV Suomi 28,88
Oscar Heijdra Tempo AV 28,47
Pascal Geursen AV Suomi 27,35
Jack Dekker DEM 27,01
Antwayne White DEM 24,25
Ilja Rijpkema AC Waterland 22,81
Dylan Langeveld DEM 22,02
Jeroen de Wolf AV Hylas 21,33
Sjoerd Neuteboom DEM 19,95
Chris Eykelenboom AV DOKEV 19,12
Ketharan Balasupramaniam AV DOKEV 18,04
Thijs Tesselaar AV NOVA 16,71
Jasper Bookelman AC Waterland 16,06
Sten van Schagen AV NOVA 15,37
Yoni Yosef AV Atos 8,16
Kogelstoten
Naam Team

Afstand

Paul Olofsen SAV 14,72
Kay Olofsen SAV 14,52
Dennis Barnhoorn AV Trias 12,71
Iwan Groothuijse AV Hollandia 12,54
Sebastiaan Huijs AV Hera 12,52
Erwin BŲkenkamp AV Edam 11,60
Rody Kiekens AV NOVA 11,37
Luka Liebrand AV Hollandia 11,37
Timo de Goede AV Suomi 11,12
Ricardo Aberkrom AV Edam 10,63
Martijn Nuijens SV Noordkop 10,61
Marcel de Jong AKU 10,50
Oscar Heijdra Tempo AV 10,34
Herman Jansen AV DOKEV 10,13
Bart Groeneveld AV Suomi 9,80
Jorg Ootjers AV NOVA 9,58
Ruud Dekker AV Trias 9,45
Jack Dekker DEM 9,08
Dylan Langeveld DEM 8,03
Jeroen de Wolf AV Hylas 8,02
Sten van Schagen AV NOVA 7,75
Ilja Rijpkema AC Waterland 7,54
Arno Hendrikse AV Atos 7,32
Sjoerd Neuteboom DEM 7,19
Thijs Tesselaar AV NOVA 6,03
Hoogspringen
Naam Team

Hoogte

Martijn Kroes AV NOVA 1,95
Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 1,90
Stan Nijhuis AV Trias 1,90
Jelle Schijfsma AV Startbaan 1,80
Jeremy van der Mee SV Noordkop 1,75
Lars Hierck AV Hera 1,75
Matthijs Jong SAV 1,75
Dre Pinas DEM 1,70
Tijs Hofmann AV NOVA 1,70
Ruben Harmsen Tempo AV 1,70
Koen Kroep AV Suomi 1,70
Jolmer Siersma AV Atos 1,65
Mika Brouwer AV DOKEV 1,65
Antwayne White DEM 1,60
Olav Mulder AV Hylas 1,60
Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia 1,55
Youri Dobber AC Waterland 1,45
Hinkstapspringen
Naam Team

Afstand

Wind

Danny Groot AV Edam 12,95 -0.4
Hugo Vader AV NOVA 12,45 -1.0
Vyron Saridin DEM 12,31 +0.0
Djulyan van der Mee SV Noordkop 11,72 -1.5
Antwayne White DEM 11,66 -1.0
Jurriaan Wesselink Tempo AV 11,65 -0.8
Robin Korving AV Hera 11,30 -2.1
Joris de Ruiter DEM 11,20 -0.1
Jochem Sluijter Tempo AV 11,13 -0.6
Tijs Hofmann AV NOVA 11,04 -1.9
Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia 10,94 -0.4
Timo de Goede AV Suomi 10,74 -1.3
Frank Hilberts AV Hollandia 10,68 -0.9
Lars Groot AV Trias 10,39 -0.6
Luuk Veldman AV Hylas 10,22 -1.8
Max Gruisinga AV Hera 10,07 -1.4
Chris Eykelenboom AV DOKEV 10,01 -0.3
Will Mok SAV 9,88 -1.2
Koen Kroep AV Suomi 9,79 -1.9
Joran van der Stoep DEM 9,48 -1.4
Dani Groot AV Trias 8,68 -1.5
Jeroen de Wolf AV Hylas NM
Zweedse estafette
Naam Team

Tijd

AV Hera AV Hera 2:03,90
DEM Team 1 DEM 2:04,27
AV Suomi AV Suomi 2:05,13
AV NOVA Team 1 AV NOVA 2:05,29
AV Edam AV Edam 2:08,82
AV Hylas AV Hylas 2:09,61
SV Noordkop SV Noordkop 2:11,85
AV NOVA Team 2 AV NOVA 2:14,23
AV Hollandia AV Hollandia 2:14,43
Tempo AV Tempo AV 2:14,57
SAV SAV 2:15,81
AV DOKEV AV DOKEV 2:18,53
AV Trias AV Trias 2:21,79
AV Atos AV Atos 2:24,30
AC Waterland AC Waterland 2:27,10
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0