Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2018

>>>
<<<

UITSLAG B COMPETITIE TE EDAM OP 13 MEI 2018

>>>
Jongens Meiden
100 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus 1 11,40 +0.0
Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 11,66 +0.0
Romello Christiaan AV Hera 11,68 +0.0
Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 11,72 +0.0
Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA 12,05 +0.0
Luuk Meesters KAV Holland 12,16 +0.0
Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia 1 12,50 -0.3
Timo van der Stoep DEM 12,62 -0.3
Stef Kloos AV Suomi 12,63 -0.7
Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus 1 12,69 -0.3
Wiebe Klazes AV NOVA 12,87 -0.3
DaniŽl van de Merwe AV NEA-Volharding 13,16 -0.7
Stijn Melchers AV Suomi 13,25 -0.7
Roy van der Meer KAV Holland 13,37 -0.3
Lars Bos AV Hylas 13,67 -0.7
JoŽl de Jong AV Hollandia 2 14,36 -0.7
Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem 14,99 -0.3
Aike van der Lei AV Edam 15,97 -0.3
110 meter horden
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 14,84 -1.6
Bas Meester AV Hollandia 1 16,11 -2.0
DaniŽl van de Merwe AV NEA-Volharding 16,92 -1.6
Mats Beentjes DEM 17,07 -1.6
Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus 1 17,27 -1.6
Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 1 17,54 -1.6
Leon Caballer AV Hera 18,38 -2.0
Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 18,40 -2.0
Luca Roecoert AV NOVA 19,76 -2.0
Max Gruisinga AV Hera 19,85 -1.6
Joran van der Stoep DEM 20,62 -2.0
Jarno Berrevoets AV Suomi 20,78 -2.0
Douwe Schmersal AV Haarlem 21,20 -2.0
Piter Miedema AV Suomi 21,53 -2.0
200 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus 1 22,67 -0.1
Bas Meester AV Hollandia 1 24,78 -1.0
Angelo Visser AV NEA-Volharding 24,99 -0.1
Leon Caballer AV Hera 25,26 -0.3
Bram Dobbenberg AV Edam 25,28 -0.1
Timo van der Stoep DEM 25,31 +0.2
Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus 1 25,45 +0.2
Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland 25,63 +0.2
Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 25,70 +0.2
Marijn Sluis AV Suomi 26,14 -0.3
Jeroen Out AV Haarlem 27,52 -1.0
Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 27,55 +0.2
Tim Alsema AV Hollandia 2 28,18 -1.0
Sebastiaan Priester AV Suomi 29,94 -1.0
JoŽl de Jong AV Hollandia 2 30,97 -1.0
Ian Tesselaar AV NOVA 31,94 -0.3
800 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 1 2:03,99
Ziad Bouferrah AV NEA-Volharding 2:05,07
Angelo Visser AV NEA-Volharding 2:05,99
Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 2:07,40
Elliot Archer AV Lycurgus 2 2:08,56
Lars Philipsen AV Hera 2:08,59
Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam 2:10,78
Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 2:11,91
Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 1 2:18,25
Rob Nijssen AV Hylas 2:18,44
Piet van Vuuren DEM 2:20,89
Luca Roecoert AV NOVA 2:26,18
Aike van der Lei AV Edam 2:28,18
Jarno Berrevoets AV Suomi 2:29,87
Tim Alsema AV Hollandia 2 2:33,20
Jasper Houweling AV Hollandia 2 2:33,28
Ian Tesselaar AV NOVA 2:37,61
Raoul Lensen AV Lycurgus 2 2:39,36
Sebastiaan Priester AV Suomi 3:00,72
Discuswerpen
Naam Team

Afstand

Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera 43,68
Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus 1 43,08
Marnix Kolkman AV Edam 40,73
Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus 1 36,94
Mats Beentjes DEM 32,51
Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland 26,14
Stijn Melchers AV Suomi 23,19
Olav Mulder AV Hylas 22,93
Marijn Sluis AV Suomi 21,68
Jukka John AV Hollandia 1 20,08
Joep Noordhoek KAV Holland 19,58
Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 17,52
Timothy Mulder AV NEA-Volharding 11,98
Antwayne White DEM NM
Kogelstoten
Naam Team

Afstand

Teun de Koning AV Lycurgus 1 14,60
Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 14,49
Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera 14,38
Dylan Langeveld DEM 12,45
Max Guit AV Edam 11,14
Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus 1 10,85
Luuk Meesters KAV Holland 10,27
Jim de Goes AV Hollandia 1 9,85
Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 8,89
Timo Karreman DEM 7,95
Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland 7,73
Lars Bos AV Hylas 7,14
Timothy Mulder AV NEA-Volharding 6,66
Jasper Houweling AV Hollandia 2 6,43
Jukka John AV Hollandia 1 5,94
Sebastiaan Priester AV Suomi 5,79
Joost Emmaneel AV NOVA 4,96
Speerwerpen
Naam Team

Afstand

Max Guit AV Edam 50,28
Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 42,18
Dylan Langeveld DEM 41,85
Erick KŲnst AV Haarlem 40,51
Daan Emmaneel AV NOVA 38,74
Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera 35,54
Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 35,40
Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus 1 34,83
Jim de Goes AV Hollandia 1 28,76
Kay Molier AV Hollandia 2 27,51
Roy van der Meer KAV Holland 25,59
Stef Kloos AV Suomi 25,03
Bjorn Bloemendaal AV NEA-Volharding 22,19
Joost Emmaneel AV NOVA 19,65
Timo Karreman DEM 17,53
Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland 14,12
Hoogspringen
Naam Team

Hoogte

Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 1,80
Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 1,65
Joep Noordhoek KAV Holland 1,60
Erick KŲnst AV Haarlem 1,60
Joost van Deudekom AV Lycurgus 1 1,60
Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus 1 1,60
Olav Mulder AV Hylas 1,55
Kay Molier AV Hollandia 2 1,55
Piter Miedema AV Suomi 1,55
Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia 1 1,55
Timothy Bennis AV Hollandia 2 1,55
Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia 1 1,55
Luca Roecoert AV NOVA 1,50
Raphael Winkel KAV Holland 1,50
Wiebe Klazes AV NOVA 1,50
Timo Karreman DEM 1,40
Bjorn Bloemendaal AV NEA-Volharding 1,30
Jarno Berrevoets AV Suomi 1,30
Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem 1,25
Hinkstapspringen
Naam Team

Afstand

Wind

Ziad Bouferrah AV NEA-Volharding 11,27 +0.9
Levi van Diest AV Lycurgus 1 11,18 +0.5
Tristan Sneekes AV Hollandia 1 11,01 +0.8
Antwayne White DEM 10,98 +1.2
Bram Dobbenberg AV Edam 10,84 +0.6
Timothy Bennis AV Hollandia 2 10,69 +1.5
Joran van der Stoep DEM 10,46 +0.4
Max Gruisinga AV Hera 10,41 +0.4
Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Holland 10,26 -0.1
Douwe Schmersal AV Haarlem 10,20 +0.4
4 x 100 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus 1 45,00
AV Hera AV Hera 46,00
AV NEA-Volharding AV NEA-Volharding 48,24
KAV Holland KAV Holland 48,78
AV Edam AV Edam 49,06
DEM DEM 49,25
AV Suomi AV Suomi 49,30
AV Hollandia AV Hollandia 1 50,78
AV Hollandia AV Hollandia 2 52,16
AV NOVA AV NOVA 54,54
AV Haarlem AV Haarlem 55,39
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0