Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2018

>>>
<<<

UITSLAG CD COMPETITIE TE EDAM OP 14 APRIL 2018

>>>
Meiden Junioren D   Meiden Junioren C   Jongens Junioren D   Jongens Junioren C
60 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Debora van Langen SAV 1 8,89 -0.1
Yara Molenaar AV Hera 1 8,97 -0.1
Lotte Endel AV Hera 1 9,32 -0.1
Nikki de Smit AV Hollandia 1 9,36 +0.0
Dante Busch AV Hylas 9,43 -0.1
Renske de Boer AV Hollandia 1 9,48 -0.1
Magdalena Juckers SAV 1 9,50 -0.1
Donna Vrees AV Trias 1 9,57 +0.0
Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera 1 9,60 -1.1
Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia 1 9,69 -0.1
Lotte Bierman AV Hylas 9,87 -1.1
Yentl Brink SV Noordkop 9,93 +0.0
Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 1 9,95 -1.1
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera 2 10,04 -1.1
Danique de Koning AV Hollandia 2 10,07 -0.1
Tha´s de Araujo AV Hylas 10,15 -1.1
Mia Hoebe AV Trias 2 10,15 +0.0
Kim Donker AV DOKEV 10,17 -1.1
Tjitske Koppes AV Trias 2 10,52 -0.1
Tara de Greeuw AV Hollandia 2 10,64 -0.1
Carmen Zimmerman SV Noordkop 10,72 +0.0
Lize Huiberts AV Hollandia 2 10,77 -0.1
A´sha Buskens AV Hera 2 11,00 -0.1
Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias 2 11,28 -0.1
60 meter horden
Naam Team

Tijd

Wind

Lana Broers AV Hylas 10,72 -0.7
Bente Tuil AV Hollandia 1 11,19 -0.7
Rosanne Ter Horst AV Hera 1 11,23 -0.7
Lotte Endel AV Hera 1 11,47 -0.7
Resa Witte AV Trias 1 12,34 -0.7
Valeska Hart AV Hollandia 2 12,44 -0.9
Jinte Braas SAV 1 12,80 -0.7
Fiep Adrichem AV Trias 1 12,90 -0.9
Kaitlijn van Dongeren SAV 1 12,91 -0.7
Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia 1 13,09 -0.7
Marit Brand AV Hylas 13,49 -0.9
ChloŰ de Git AV Hollandia 2 14,13 -0.9
Tuana Ileri AV Hollandia 1 14,19 -0.9
Britt Rood SAV 2 14,70 -0.9
Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia 2 14,81 -0.9
1000 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

Jinte Braas SAV 1 3:11,58
Renske de Boer AV Hollandia 1 3:25,38
Sophie Roos AV Hollandia 1 3:29,48
Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia 1 3:31,42
Robine Hooiveld SAV 1 3:33,23
Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 1 3:36,76
Malin Schouten AV Hera 1 3:40,24
Marit Brand AV Hylas 3:41,94
Tara de Greeuw AV Hollandia 2 3:52,40
Mijntje Marees AV Trias 1 3:53,99
Fien Van Hove AV Trias 2 3:57,66
Fatia Kamal Hamda SV Noordkop 3:59,69
Meie van der Klei AV Hollandia 2 4:01,76
Lotte Bierman AV Hylas 4:04,97
Evi Tervoort AV Trias 1 4:22,51
Marits Koning AV Trias 2 4:28,18
A´sha Buskens AV Hera 2 5:07,64
Speerwerpen
Naam Team

Afstand

Damanja Reus SAV 1 27,96
Lana Broers AV Hylas 25,95
Yara Molenaar AV Hera 1 24,84
Isa Baardse AV Hollandia 1 18,79
Sophie Le Blansch AV Hollandia 1 15,78
Daphne Stoop AV Hylas 15,70
Malin Schouten AV Hera 1 15,21
Donna Quartel SV Noordkop 14,41
Marits Koning AV Trias 2 13,97
Mijntje Marees AV Trias 1 13,52
Eline Zwagemaker SAV 1 13,14
Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera 2 13,09
Kim Donker AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna 12,06
Britt Rood SAV 2 11,70
Danique de Koning AV Hollandia 2 11,65
Lizzie Hoogland AV Hollandia 2 11,55
Carmen Zimmerman SV Noordkop 9,09
Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias 2 7,92
Discuswerpen
Naam Team

Afstand

Damanja Reus SAV 1 26,62
Isa Baardse AV Hollandia 1 18,36
Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 1 17,42
Resa Witte AV Trias 1 15,77
Donna Quartel SV Noordkop 15,10
Mijntje Marees AV Trias 1 14,55
Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia 2 14,49
Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia 1 14,10
Meie van der Klei AV Hollandia 2 13,37
Eline Zwagemaker SAV 1 13,26
Yentl Brink SV Noordkop 12,26
Sennah Bax AV Hylas 11,45
Quenetisha Walden AV Hera 2 11,19
Mijs Valkering AV Trias 2 11,10
Famke Kuitert AV Hylas 9,82
Kogelstoten
Naam Team

Afstand

Damanja Reus SAV 1 11,53
Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 1 8,89
Daphne Stoop AV Hylas 8,52
Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera 2 7,48
Sophie Le Blansch AV Hollandia 1 7,22
Eline Zwagemaker SAV 1 7,14
Yentl Brink SV Noordkop 6,71
Fiep Adrichem AV Trias 1 6,70
Ingeborg van der Linden AV Hollandia 2 6,64
Fien Van Hove AV Trias 2 6,41
Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera 1 6,39
Famke Kuitert AV Hylas 6,01
Nikki de Smit AV Hollandia 1 5,58
Lize Huiberts AV Hollandia 2 5,40
A´sha Buskens AV Hera 2 5,09
Carmen Zimmerman SV Noordkop 4,43
Mijs Valkering AV Trias 2 4,34
Hoogspringen
Naam Team

Hoogte

Bente Tuil AV Hollandia 1 1,55
Jackie Nederveen AV Hollandia 1 1,40
Rosanne Ter Horst AV Hera 1 1,35
Jinte Braas SAV 1 1,30
Magdalena Juckers SAV 1 1,30
Daphne Stoop AV Hylas 1,25
Malin Schouten AV Hera 1 1,25
Quenetisha Walden AV Hera 2 1,20
Dante Busch AV Hylas 1,20
Evi Tervoort AV Trias 1 1,15
India Plomp AV Hollandia 2 1,15
Mia Hoebe AV Trias 2 1,15
Femke Molenaar SAV 2 1,10
Lizzie Hoogland AV Hollandia 2 1,00
Mijs Valkering AV Trias 2 0,95
Verspringen
Naam Team

Afstand

Debora van Langen SAV 1 4,43
Bente Tuil AV Hollandia 1 4,26
Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 1 3,82
Donna Vrees AV Trias 1 3,56
Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 1 3,53
Sennah Bax AV Hylas 3,52
Tha´s de Araujo AV Hylas 3,51
Kim Donker AV DOKEV 3,39
Meie van der Klei AV Hollandia 2 3,32
Robine Hooiveld SAV 1 3,29
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera 2 3,28
Donna Quartel SV Noordkop 3,17
Femke Molenaar SAV 2 3,14
Tjitske Koppes AV Trias 2 3,14
Tara de Greeuw AV Hollandia 2 2,92
Britt Rood SAV 2 2,87
Tuana Ileri AV Hollandia 1 2,70
Sam Janna Bleichrodt AV Trias 2 2,53
4 x 60 meter
Naam Team

Tijd

AV Hera AV Hera 1 33,76
AV Hollandia AV Hollandia 1 34,72
AV Trias AV Trias 1 34,80
AV Hylas AV Hylas 35,20
AV Hollandia AV Hollandia 2 35,55
SAV SAV 1 35,70
AV Trias AV Trias 2 38,57
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0