Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2022

 
<<<

UITSLAG 3e WEDSTRIJD ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 11 MEI 2022

>>>
OJC Avond
Meisjes U8 (Pup D)HoogBal600 mtr
Fayline Groot 0,85 6,37 2.30,08
Joni Braan 0,60 4,44 3.20,24
Lexi Knook 0,70 8,72 2.40,29
Meisjes U9 (Pup C)HoogBal600 mtr
Eva Simons 0,65 6,88 2.46,91
Esmee Leenders 0,80 6,78 3.18,82
Sofie van Wanrooij 0,65 6,25 2.58,69
Meisjes U10 (Pup B)HoogKogel1000 mtr
Juliette Schellevis 1,00 3,75 4.20,86
Fiene Rob 0,90 3,88 4.55,90
Elin Zwarthoed 0,70 3,94
Isabella Groot 1,05 4,18 4.32,67
Fenna Everaars 0,70 4,08 5.33,61
Lucía Ouwehand 0,65 2,48 5.13,93
Dina Hussein 0,65 3,84 5.19,09
Meisjes U12 (Pup A)VerBal1000 mtr
Fien Klein 3,40 16,90 4.03,44
Fenna Karregat 2,91 20,58 4.05,59
Olivia de Boer 3,05 14,33 4.12,82
Kim Klouwer 2,89 12,23 4.40,48
Naomi Jørgensen 3,43 16,00 4.02,18
Saar Smits 3,02 13,04 4.19,13
Maily Kooiman 2,62 11,74 4.49,14
Lorin Yildirim 1,44 9,10 7.38,84
Golsa Bakhtiar 2,72 13,59 4.30,61
Saar Hoekstra 2,32 8,12
Hevien Hussein 2,11 14,95 5.09,00
Sanna Rob 2,60 8,58 5.10,21
Meisjes U14 (Jun D)60 mhKogel800 mtr
Malou Jørgensen 13,24 -2,5 7,16 3.09,62
Sarah Smit 13,03 -2,5 8,07 2.56,62
Tamara Lautenschutz 5,08 3.26,50
Asa Bakhtiar 18,15 -2,5 4,98 4.00,86
Sarah Veerman 14,92 -2,6 5,08 3.24,47
Lindsey de Boer 17,21 -2,6 4,10 3.33,84
Juliet Jonk 14,49 -2,6 5,90 2.58,48
Norah Steur 18,15 -2,6 5,60 4.14,75
Mylène van Riesen 16,08 -2,6 6,63 3.24,85
Britt Schilder 14,45 -2,6 5,42 3.32,34
Meisjes U16 (Jun C)80 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Layla S'khairi 18,12 -3,5 15,33 7.00,64
Saar Warger 19,05
Fiene Jonk 17,23 -3,5 17,55 6.11,59
Katja Lautenschutz 16,97 -3,5 8.06,76
Norah Visser 15,09
Vrouwen U18100 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Aurelia Leertouwer 7.12,72
Vrouwen U20100 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Jongens U8 (Pup D)HoogBal600 mtr
Jongens U9 (Pup C)HoogBal600 mtr
Brandon Tol 0,70 9,86 2.39,69
Jacob Veerman 0,70 3,21 3.31,06
Floris de Boer 0,70 8,87 2.34,39
Tom Kwakman 0,70 3,18 3.14,54
Jongens U10 (Pup B)HoogKogel1000 mtr
Wouter ten Hagen 0,95 3,70 4.59,80
Jacob Ikhlifen 0,95 2,60 5.31,67
Mike Buijs 0,95 4,68 4.17,75
Simon Bien 0,90 4,37 5.05,68
Lenn Diepenhorst 0,95 3,84 4.19,92
Liam Wulder 1,00 4,45 4.09,55
Kay Sinselmeijer 0,80 2,25 5.39,54
Max Knook 0,90 3,62 4.22,51
Alex Buijs 0,80 3,23 5.35,79
Vic Rijswijk 1,00 5,05 5.20,75
Simon Regter 0,80 2,79 5.51,48
Jongens U12 (Pup A)VerBal1000 mtr
Finn Diepenhorst 2,82 22,55 4.46,27
Wilko Barneveld 2,78 12,73 4.20,19
Rick Tol 2,02 7,66 5.55,17
Brenn Atherton 2,37 19,65 4.53,74
Jamie van der Sluijs 2,52 13,28 5.32,93
Jaxx Walboom 2,23 20,46 6.09,69
Aboudi Jiro 2,99 17,56 5.40,90
Berend Koole 3,38 11,60 3.42,00
Morris Stenvers 2,78 13,68 4.31,95
Joey Kwakman 2,89 11,25
Luuk Bond 2,68 15,76 4.55,75
Pepijn van Wanrooij 3,02 16,90 4.16,71
Kick Laan 2,65 8,34 4.32,08
Youri Schilder 3,07 19,50 3.42,30
Stef Leeflang 2,88 11,20 4.23,45
Ryan Runderkamp 2,53 21,40 5.16,36
Jongens U14 (Jun D)80 mhKogel800 mtr
Jamie Schilder 23,23 -2,7 5,21 3.30,91
David Visser 17,94 -2,7 6,38 2.50,99
Rowan Jonk 24,01 -2,7 5,54 3.39,98
Tymen Visser 20,11 -2,7 5,02 3.23,18
Vince Konijn 22,91 -2,7 5,33 3.40,79
Thijs Bien 21,55 -2,7 5,27 3.36,81
Amir Usman 3,05
Jongens U16 (Jun C)100 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Jamie Veerman 20,34 -4,9 23,17
Mannen U18110 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Timo Steinmetz 22,77 -2,4 20,30 5.52,63
Sem Vredevoort 19,69 -2,4 36,05 5.35,92
Mitchell Snoek 23,41 -2,4 24,74 5.42,09
Mannen U20110 mhSpeer1500 mtr
Aike van der Lei 5.10,29
Emiel Joosten 20,30 -2,4 24,76 5.37,43
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0