Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN
Baanwedstrijden AV Edam
<<<

UITSLAGEN 2019

>>>
<<<

UITSLAG 2e WEDSTRIJD ONDERLINGE JEUGDCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 15 APRIL 2019

>>>
OJC Kort
Meisjes Pup mini40 MeterVerspringen
Tess Tol 9.03 +0.4 2.49
Saar Smits 9.59 +0.4 2.16
Juul Schardam 9.33 +0.4 1.79
Lieke Slegt 10.18 +0.4 1.15
Lana Khabbazeh 10.52 +0.4 1.15
Meisjes Pup C40 MeterVerspringen
Michelle Stein 8.73 +1.5 2.25
Lize Bond 8.64 +1.5 2.43
Evi Jansen 8.18 +0.1 2.43
Bo Hof 8.07 +1.5 2.80
Janice Tol 8.19 +1.5 2.35
Naomi Tol 7.74 +0.1 3.05
Kate Veerman 8.55 +1.5 2.02
Kaylen Kemper 7.74 +0.1 2.18
Fenna Karregat 7.84 +1.5 2.60
Fien Klein 7.37 +0.1 3.11
Meisjes Pup B40 MeterVerspringen
Lindsey de Boer 7.97 +0.8 2.18
Juliet Jonk 7.71 +0.8 2.68
Tamara Lautenschutz 7.87 +0.3 2.80
Sarah Veerman 7.71 +0.8 2.52
Norah Steur 9.19 +0.3 1.98
Mylène van Riesen 8.42 +0.8 2.63
Kyara van der Moolen 8.41 +0.8 2.37
Anouk Nieuweboer 8.27 +0.3 2.47
Dianne Bosman 7.98 +0.3 2.63
Jessy Keijzer 8.70 +0.3 2.23
Meisjes Pup A60 MeterBalwerpen
Hailey Schilder 11.87 +0.5 13.28
Malou Jorgensen 10.28 +0.9 15.65
Froukje Verhoeve 10.87 +0.5 14.30
Jolijn Pistora 11.26 +0.9 16.24
Lisa Koning 12.42 +0.5 13.17
Damy Baart 11.45 +0.5 20.74
Monica Schilder 11.84 +0.9 12.06
Maloe Klein 11.54 +0.5 11.34
Britt Borgman 10.76 +0.5 16.50
Yara Karregat 11.10 +0.9 16.20
Sascha Slegt 11.72 +0.5 9.91
Sarah Smit 9.62 +0.5 14.81
Sterre Kuipers 9.54 +0.9 15.02
Sophie Konijn 11.04 +0.9 13.05
Fenna Vredevoort 11.36 +0.5 17.41
Merel de Gier 9.95 +0.5 16.39
Fiene Jonk 10.33 +0.5 16.48
Saar Warger 9.35 +0.9 21.78
Katja Lautenschutz 10.41 +0.5 22.80
Millie Mills 10.61 +0.5 15.95
Nora de Rijk 10.12 +0.5 20.92
Youssra S khairi 11.70 +0.9 11.34
Meisjes Jun D 200 MeterSpeerwerpen
Ilse Jonk 31.64 +0.8 15.75
Liz Jonk 32.44 +0.2 15.92
Sophie Nieuwboer 33.13 +0.7 12.54
Indy Bodemeijer 34.69 +0.7 12.96
Nina Klouwer 36.38 +0.7 15.70
Ilse Tol 33.68 +0.8 11.09
Layla S khairi 33.40 +0.2 10.24
Lynn van Vlaanderen 31.89 +0.8 6.29
Christine Schilder 37.92 +0.7 12.94
Shanice Schindeler 37.91 +0.2 12.58
Indy Veerman 35.69 +0.8 9.95
Donna Snoek 36.55 +0.7 7.23
Kaylee Sier 39.05 +0.2 10.03
Meisjes Jun C200 MeterHoogspringen
Rosy Veerman 1.20
Esmée Rossenaar 33.10 +0.7 1.25
Caitlin Wals 34.55 +0.7
Tess Sta van Uitert 33.78 +0.7 1.15
Meisjes Jun A200 MeterHoogspringen
Daphne Buikman 30.49 +0.7 1.35
Jongens Pup mini40 MeterVerspringen
Berend Koole 8.76 +0.4 2.10
Shane Keijzer 9.14 +0.4 2.08
Tico Weyers 10.02 +0.4 1.70
Jongens Pup C40 MeterVerspringen
Finn Schouten 8.80 +1.3 2.37
Dean Vonk 8.91 +1.3 2.37
Jongens Pup B40 MeterVerspringen
Vince Tol 8.19 +1.3 2.45
Jimmy-Jo van Dijken 8.29 +1.3 2.70
Jongens Pup A60 MeterBalwerpen
Lyham Hussein 10.33 +0.6 28.05
David Visser 10.27 +0.6 19.22
Rens Buikman 10.01 +0.6 16.95
Lucas Laan 11.00 +0.6 21.13
Lucas Bond 10.30 +0.6 17.44
Jamie Schilder 14.27 +0.6 8.44
Jongens Jun D 200 MeterSpeerwerpen
Milan Hemelrijk 32.62 +0.2 13.28
Mike de Boer 34.84 +0.2 14.95
Tristan Klanker 35.37 +0.5 9.82
Bas Gentenaar 38.81 +0.5 7.59
Ronny Braan 34.21 +0.2 8.93
Jesse Joosten 37.69 +0.2 12.37
Chiel Wessels 38.24 +0.5 7.57
Dani Koning 37.86 +0.5 6.32
Milan Kemper 40.65 +0.2 9.44
Jongens Jun C200 MeterHoogspringen
Sander Buikman 27.18 +0.2 1.55
Jur Bakker 26.21 +0.2 1.50
Leandro Ouwehand 27.26 +0.2 1.50
Emiel Joosten 28.34 +0.2 1.35
Floris Wessels 30.25 +0.2 1.35
Jelle Buikman 31.24 +0.2 1.25
Jongens Jun B200 MeterHoogspringen
Aike van der Lei 29.93 +1.0 1.35
Mika van der Lei 31.59 +1.0 1.30
 
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0