Jeugdpagina A.V. Edam




UITSLAG 2e CROSS
ONDERLINGE WINTERCOMPETITIE
TE EDAM OP 9 JANUARI 2005

 

Meisjes Pup C Tijd (1 rondje)
Laura Karregat 06,56.4
Fabienne Détant 06,18.6
Lisa v.d. Kolff 06,18.0
Rianne Smits 06,28.6
Femke Hooijberg 05,55.6
Paulien Kok 05,09.0
Loraine Tol 05,26.1
Ayonne van Oort 05,42.0
Rianne Kalk 05,58.3
Meisjes Pup B Tijd (1 rondje)
Michelle van der Wal 06,25.1
Jessie Lof 05,34.8
Sophie Klaver 05,03.9
Bregje Bouma 04,50.6
Monique Schokker 05,25.0
Kim Gomersbach 05,22.9
Désiree Bak 06,32.5
Britt Hillaert 05,25.6
Irene van Droffelaar 04,56.0
Iris Kaptein 05,12.7
Veronique de Jong 04,54.3
Nina Kras 05,24.6
Marinde Bond 04,53.7
Maite van Dongen 06,06.7
Mariska Tuijp 04,52.5
Ilona Out 05,35.1
Ellen Kwakman 06,08.4
Lilian den Dunnen 06,07.2
Meisjes Pup A Tijd (1 ˝  rondje)
Daniëlle Kalk 10,09.6
Milou Rossenaar 07,42.8
Lyanne Molenaar 08,27.2
Sandra van Zelst 10,08.3
Mariëlle Oor 10,58.1
Anne Molenaar 10,28.6
Susan Kok 08,19.0
Martine Bak 11,44.6
Feykje Mosch 08,24.5
Deborah Koning 09,03.0
Esther Vane 09,05.8
Debby van den Berg 10,37.5
Marit Biesterveld 09,11.4
Bibiana Bond 10,28.3
Isabella Bond 09,41.2
Celine Bond 10,07.1
Esmee de Leng 08,17.8
Sanne Bouwes 10,00.2
Manon Conijn 10,25.3
Anne C. Molenaar 11,14.4
Meisjes Jun D Tijd (2 rondjes)
Kim Biesterveld 11,14.0
Annemiek Silven 10,04.3
Priscilla Roskam 11,14.4
Marina Molenaar 10,54.3
Tjarda v.d. Spek 08,08.7
Lysanne Heuft 11,07.6
Leonie Koorn 11,06.7
Martine van Zalinge 09,00.8
Lieke Beunder 10,04.0
Lianne Kwakman 11,04.3
Anouk de Koning 09,16.9
Sandra Kwakman 09,03.5
Tamara van Dijk 10,00.4
Anne-Sophie Koning 09,10.1
Larissa Pankow 09,11.4
Meisjes Jun C Tijd (3 rondjes)
Elise Tump 09,59.8
Ottelien Dorland 09,21.4
Trischa Aberkrom 13,30.6
Didi van der Spek 07,49.9
Danique Buijs 09,13.5
Geraldine Kemper 08,01.3
Delilah Hendriks 08,08.2
Meisjes Jun B Tijd (3 rondjes)
Karin Leber 08,50.2
Jongens Pup C Tijd (1 rondje)
Johan Ouwehand 05,26.8
Tim Bökenkamp 05,59.6
Jongens Pup B Tijd (1 rondje)
Mart Stijvers 04,55.4
Leon van Essen 05,14.7
David Langerveld 06,19.4
Maarten ten Have 05,08.7
Darren Tol 05,52.4
Niels Kwakman 04,29.4
John Lansen 05,16.5
Jongens Pup A Tijd (1 ˝ rondje)
Koen van Raalte 08,59.3
Robin Conijn 10,09.0
Pepijn Berkenbosch 07,41.9
Conrad Schilder 09,31.9
Mark Buijs 10,56.9
Joppe Terpoorten 08,18.2
Berry Kwakman 09,31.2
Jan Rekelhof 07,57.1
Thomas Kwakman 07,24.7
Martin Schokker 09,05.8
Luuk van Essen 08,05.7
Abanoub Khamis 11,49.1
Ricardo Aberkrom 08,58.0
Jens Karsten 08,43.6
Stefan van der Wal 08,15.5
Patrick Schans 09,56.5
Jongens Jun D Tijd ( 2 rondjes)
Max Kramer 09,15.2
Laurens Sombroek 07,45.3
Aron Mossel 08,56.1
Jesse Kaptein 11,06.0
Bouke Bouma 08,27.5
Menno Breider 11,04.8
Jan Tuijp 08,58.5
Danny Kok 09,15.5
Jongens Jun C Tijd (4 rondjes)
Theo Kwakman 13,31.2
Jasper Breider 18,10.6
Dick van Zalinge 19,31.3
Jongens Jun B Tijd (4 rondjes)
Dominique Pankow 15,21.4
Ben Leenders 19,26.4
Thijs Mossel 16,54.2
Eddy Buijs 17,44.5
Jongens Jun A Tijd (4 rondjes)
Nick Bouman 18,02.0
Senioren Tijd (4 rondjes)
Roy Lagerburg 15,13.2
Dick van Zalinge 14,56.3
Jan Dorland 17,55.9
Tom Lagerburg 18,59.9

 

 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2020 www.avedam.nl v4.0