Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN VESTINGLOOP
Body Results Vestingloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE (67): ZONDAG 18 OKTOBER 2020
<<<

UITSLAG ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2011

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WoonpltsTijdCat.Geb. Jaar
1 Eric van Santen AV Edam 33:37 HSen 1985
2 Thijs Mossel AV Edam 33:58 HSen 1989
3 Sven Hagen AV Edam 34:10 HSen 1974
4 Ton Koning Volendam 34:17 Recr. 1991
5 Kees Karregat AV Edam 35:27 HSen 1990
6 Herman d'Hondt Bazel (BEL) 35:38 M50 1961
7 Hans van Havermaet Hamme (BEL) 36:04 HSen 1978
8 Sander Heesen Atos 37:09 HSen 1974
9 Simon van den Enden Phoenix 37:22 HSen 1974
10 Johan Smit Volendam 37:24 Recr. 1981
11 Klaas Ettema AV Edam 37:31 HSen 1975
12 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam 37:38 HSen 1987
13 Ger Kragten Atos 37:56 M55 1955
14 John Buikman AV Edam 38:03 M40 1968
15 Bert Schalkwijk AV Monnickendam 38:23 M55 1948
16 Patrick Roelandt Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 38:26 M45 1962
17 Rene Schilder AV Edam 38:28 HSen 1980
18 Nelson Jonk AV Edam 38:35 M40 1970
19 Johan Karregat Volendam 38:55 Recr. 1983
20 Tyas Visser AV Edam 39:02 HSen 1988
21 Ruud Jonk Volendam 39:04 Recr. 1981
22 Piet Mossel AV Edam 39:20 M50 1961
23 Arjen Akkermans Waterland 39:22 Recr. 1961
24 E. de Wit AV Edam 39:30 HSen 1975
25 Luc van Wolvelaer Nieuwkerken (BEL) 39:48 M50 1959
26 Oscar Smit avVN 39:55 M55 1953
27 Theo Nieuweboer Edam 39:59 Recr. 1960
28 Dick Kwakman (kuki) AV Edam 40:17 M55 1953
29 Jan Gerrand Volendam 40:19 Recr. 1982
30 Mark Slor Purmerend 40:22 Recr. 1991
31 Neal Keijzer Volendam 40:23 Recr. 1983
32 Jozef Claessens Moerzeke (BEL) 40:27 M55 1949
33 Martin Kes Volendam 40:41 Recr. 1973
34 Cees Beets AV Edam 40:50 M40 1967
35 Marco Collet AV Edam 41:04 HSen 1974
36 Walter Senaeve Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 41:20 M50 1960
37 Bart Vlasbloem Edam 41:28 Recr. 1989
38 Patrick Leeflang Edam 41:31 Recr. 1974
39 Carlo Kes Amsterdam 41:41 Recr. 1971
40 Wim Koning Edam 41:42 Recr. 1964
41 Rildo Galgren Edam 41:50 Recr. 1966
42 Kees Mooyer Volendam 41:53 Recr. 1960
43 Mark Keijzer Volendam 42:10 Recr. 1991
44 Kees Smit Volendam 42:14 Recr. 1985
45 Guy de Caluwé Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 42:15 M45 1962
46 Sandra Butter Edam 42:22 Recr. 1967
47 Rik Dhollander Nieuwkerken (BEL) 42:26 M55 1950
48 Evert Smit Volendam 42:28 Recr. 1962
49 Helmus de Kruijff Oudendijk 42:30 Recr. 1965
50 Bas Huygen Edam 42:41 Recr. 1982
51 Angeliq Visser-Keyzer AV Edam 42:42 V40 1967
52 Ed de Jong Atos 42:43 M55 1949
53 Boris van Doesburg Hoorn 42:47 Recr. 1981
54 Kristof Swinnen Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 43:11 M40 1969
55 Jan van Zalinge avVN 43:13 M55 1955
56 Charly Runderkamp Volendam 43:15 Recr. 1979
57 Erik Telman Monnickendam 43:18 Recr. 1971
58 Jan Steur AV Edam 43:19 M50 1958
59 Thomas Schilder Volendam 43:21 Recr. 1980
60 Peter Nuyens AV Edam 43:25 M55 1948
61 Fred Smit AV Edam 43:31 M50 1959
62 Ronan Janssens Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 43:33 M55 1953
63 Jan Tol Volendam 43:33 Recr. 1986
64 André Tol Volendam 43:34 Recr. 1967
65 Cor Pauws Edam 43:51 Recr. 1966
66 Erik Hartog Edam 43:52 Recr. 1966
67 Manfred Mooyer AV Edam 44:02 M40 1968
68 Lodi Peeters AV Edam 44:06 M55 1950
69 Rinse Vreugdenhil Amsterdam 44:17 Recr. 1965
70 Jaap Schilder (Bok) Volendam 44:22 Recr. 1969
71 Klaas Koning Volendam 44:24 Recr. 1957
72 Ron Plat AV Edam 44:26 M45 1965
73 Wouter Molenaar Volendam 44:30 Recr. 1982
74 Bart van Bogaert Sinaai (BEL) 44:36 M40 1971
75 Thomas de Lange AV Edam 44:38 HSen 1978
76 Herman Verplancke Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 44:38 M55 1956
77 Jempi Verbraeken Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 44:51 M50 1958
78 Marco Tol Volendam 44:51 Recr. 1971
79 Bart Heimenberg Bovenkarspel 44:52 Recr. 1967
80 Jan Schilder Volendam 45:06 Recr. 1955
81 Jan Slor Purmerend 45:08 Recr. 1946
82 Niels Bot Hoorn 45:08 Recr. 1969
83 Jan Koning Volendam 45:12 Recr. 1962
84 Ger Smit Volendam 45:15 Recr. 1985
85 Cees Groot Edam 45:19 M45 1964
86 Jean-Pierre Dullaert Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 45:29 M55 1956
87 Jan Nieuweboer Volendam 45:34 Recr. 1970
88 Marco van Grevenbroek Purmerend 45:35 Recr. 1971
89 Peter Beets Volendam 45:44 Recr. 1974
90 Cees Haan Edam 45:51 M55 1946
91 Jeffrey Merce Volendam 45:54 Recr. 1971
92 Stefan Pronk Middelie 46:01 Recr. 1986
93 Michel de Grande Belsele (BEL) 46:04 M55 1949
94 Albert van Bunder Sint-Gillis (BEL) 46:09 M55 1946
95 Jack Buys AV Edam 46:18 M55 1949
96 Vincent Koerse Monnickendam 46:20 Recr. 1974
97 Dave Steur Volendam 46:21 Recr. 1981
98 Wim Edam AV Edam 46:29 M55 1950
99 Sandra van Rijn Volendam 46:30 Recr. 1984
100 Simon Hansen Volendam 46:38 Recr. 1974
101 Angelique Kroon AV Edam 46:42 V35 1972
102 John Buhrs Edam 46:50 Recr. 1970
103 Sjoerd Kijlstra Monnickendam 46:53 Recr. 1968
104 Harro van Oosten Edam 46:56 Recr. 1970
105 Martin Jonk Volendam 47:03 Recr. 1986
106 Jos Dekker AV Edam 47:09 HSen 1976
107 Hilly Jonk-Schokker AV Edam 47:12 V50 1955
108 Marco Jonk Volendam 47:12 Recr. 1974
109 Kevin Buijs Volendam 47:25 Recr. 1983
110 Astrid Tol Edam 47:28 Recr. 1970
111 Ruud Maarten Enkhuizen 47:36 Recr. 1961
112 Robert Helsloot Volendam 47:43 Recr. 1986
113 Ben Tuyp Volendam 47:47 Recr. 1964
114 Jaap Schilder Volendam 47:50 Recr. 1961
115 Ferry de Jong Ursem 48:00 Recr. 1984
116 Peter Bakker Edam 48:03 Recr. 1948
117 Fred Nieuweboer Volendam 48:18 Recr. 1966
118 Laurence Herveille Grootebroek 48:18 Recr. 1965
119 Ed Steur Volendam 48:19 Recr. 1968
120 Nico Kras Volendam 48:27 Recr. 1954
121 Nico Kuip Hoorn 48:30 Recr. 1959
122 Silvia Schilder Marken 48:35 Recr. 1966
123 Theo Koning Volendam 48:39 Recr. 1961
124 Dick Tuyp Volendam 48:39 Recr. 1959
125 Ineke van Boesschoten AV Edam 48:41 V50 1959
126 Giséla Mühren AV Edam 48:41 V40 1969
127 Ed Tuyp Volendam 48:50 Recr. 1970
128 Martijn Jonk Volendam 49:00 Recr. 1984
129 Joop Rikkelman Hoorn 49:01 Recr. 1956
130 Gertjan Mul Edam 49:03 Recr. 1978
131 Hein Kroon Volendam 49:06 Recr. 1966
132 Bert Leek Oosthuizen 49:10 Recr. 1981
133 Peter Kwakman Volendam 49:12 Recr. 1960
134 Irene Sier Volendam 49:25 Recr. 1983
135 Debby de Nooijer Volendam 49:25 Recr. 1969
136 Rogier Scheltema Volendam 49:31 Recr. 1968
137 Cor Edam AV Edam 49:42 M50 1959
138 Richard van Rijn Volendam 49:45 Recr. 1977
139 René Smit Volendam 49:53 Recr. 1984
140 Kees Korver Edam 49:53 Recr. 1951
141 Joyce Mossel Volendam 49:54 Recr. 1994
142 Jaap Smit Volendam 49:54 Recr. 1953
143 Wouter Allan Noord Beemster 49:57 Recr. 1970
144 Michèle Veerman Volendam 49:57 Recr. 1993
145 Ab Mens Volendam 50:05 Recr. 1966
146 Henk Overeem AV Edam 50:05 M55 1946
147 Alie Zwarthoed AV Edam 50:10 V50 1960
148 Jos Dee Landsmeer 50:10 Recr. 1957
149 Dennis de Jong Bovenkarspel 50:21 Recr. 1979
150 Ronald Heijeler Purmerend 50:23 Recr. 1954
151 Jan Kok AV Edam 50:25 M55 1943
152 Ben Bruidegom Holbrede 50:43 Recr. 1947
153 Sophie Koning Edam 50:52 Recr. 1994
154 Frank Donk Purmerend 50:56 Recr. 1985
155 Jorn Gorter Ursem 51:00 Recr. 1979
156 Roy Vernanschot Volendam 51:07 Recr. 1985
157 Hans van Delft Volendam 51:18 Recr. 1960
158 Wim Dekker Purmerend 51:24 Recr. 1950
159 Sombroek Volendam 51:44 Recr. 1963
160 Nico Molenaar Volendam 51:44 Recr. 1965
161 Peter Kroon Amsterdam 51:46 Recr. 1951
162 Bartina Zwaag 52:05 Recr. 1964
163 Michiel ten Hagen Edam 52:18 Recr. 1981
164 Ronald Nooij AV Monnickendam 52:20 M55 1951
165 Frank van Houdt Volendam 52:25 Recr. 1969
166 Simon Mooyer Volendam 52:26 Recr. 1972
167 Frank de Jong Edam 52:27 Recr. 1966
168 Lenny Veerman Volendam 52:47 Recr. 1984
169 Willem Jonk Volendam 52:49 Recr. 1949
170 Eddy Jansen Edam 52:59 Recr. 1970
171 Henk Waal Volendam 53:00 Recr. 1970
172 T. Mossel Volendam 53:07 Recr. 1960
173 Rikus Beemster Monnickendam 53:14 Recr. 1946
174 Astrid Schilder Volendam 53:16 Recr. 1971
175 Banbana Duns Amsterdam 53:32 Recr. 1967
176 Jibbe Hoorn 53:36 Recr. 1973
177 Hans Gruizinga Mijdrecht 53:41 Recr. 1947
178 Denise Schokker Volendam 53:44 Recr. 1994
179 Claudia Koning Volendam 53:51 Recr. 1980
180 Lucia Veerman Volendam 54:03 Recr. 1974
181 Melanie Klene Volendam 54:06 Recr. 1985
182 Wendy Kwakman Volendam 54:06 Recr. 1981
183 Lucie Schuszler Edam 54:22 Recr. 1960
184 Sandra Stroek Volendam 54:34 Recr. 1990
185 Sinselmeijer Edam 54:39 Recr. 1949
186 Linda Leenders Volendam 54:42 Recr. 1986
187 Tiny Zwarthoed Volendam 54:42 Recr. 1978
188 Janneke Klouwer Volendam 54:57 Recr. 1957
189 Lida Kwakman Volendam 54:58 Recr. 1961
190 H.A. Hofman Hoorn 55:21 Recr. 1980
191 Saida Chamach Hoorn 55:43 Recr. 1978
192 Menno Sinselmeijer Edam 56:00 Recr. 1981
193 Anne-Sophie Koning Volendam 56:03 Recr. 1993
194 Pascal Herwegh Kemzeke (BEL) 56:06 M40 1971
195 Dineke Burghouts Edam 56:15 Recr. 1953
196 Caroline Klouwer Volendam 56:30 Recr. 1967
197 Suzanne Smit Volendam 56:32 Recr. 1971
198 Marianne Smits Edam 56:40 Recr. 1966
199 Jan Jonk AV Edam 56:47 M55 1951
200 A.J. Mossel Volendam 56:53 Recr. 1962
201 M. Glas Spanbroek 57:01 Recr. 1954
202 Elsa Kwakman Volendam 57:08 Recr. 1969
203 Margareth Koning Volendam 57:15 Recr. 1966
204 Cora Jongens Oosthuizen 57:17 Recr. 1959
205 Esther Snoek Volendam 57:26 Recr. 1981
206 Hans Lurvink Warder 57:43 Recr. 1947
207 Frida Kuip Hoorn 58:07 Recr. 1954
208 John Kluessien Volendam 58:30 Recr. 1954
209 Marsha Mooijer Volendam 58:32 Recr. 1980
210 Elsa Lautenschutz Volendam 58:59 Recr. 1967
211 Marga Tuyp Volendam 59:50 Recr. 1962
212 Linda vd Berg Volendam 1:01:37 Recr. 1986
213 Helga Udo Monnickendam 1:06:50 Recr. 1965
214 Danielle Verlaan Monnickendam 1:06:51 Recr. 1970
215 Jan Bosch Monnickendam 1:06:52 Recr. 1963


4,8 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsTijdGeb. Jaar
1 Milan Mazurel Oosthuizen 18:00 1994
2 Johan Ouwehand Volendam 18:50 1997
3 Marc Bosman Melsele (BEL) 19:08 1960
4 Dennis Hulst Purmerend 19:33 1973
5 Ruben den Boer Purmerend 20:30 1997
6 Paul Smet Haasdonk (BEL) 20:36 1954
7 Jenny Steur Volendam 20:44 1995
8 Femke Hooijberg Edam 20:52 1997
9 Yoran van Oort Edam 21:10 1992
10 Monique Schokker Volendam 22:40 1996
11 Tim Bökenkamp Volendam 22:55 1997
12 Eddy Veld Purmerend 23:11 1968
13 Linda Karregat Volendam 23:14 1986
14 Roger Nys Vrasene (BEL) 23:22 1944
15 Gert de Jong Hoofddorp 23:38 1974
16 Bregje Bouma Middelie 23:50 1996
17 Patrick van Gysel Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 23:54 1951
18 Karin Leber Amsterdam 24:00 1989
19 Ayonne van Oort Edam 24:32 1997
20 Michiel van Oort Edam 24:41 1956
21 Liesbeth Vereecken Hamme (BEL) 24:57 1982
22 Gonnie Schokker Volendam 25:05 1968
23 Mariska Tuijp Volendam 25:19 1996
24 Hans Bakker Hoogwoud 25:31 1955
25 C. Boendermaker Amsterdam 25:35 1963
26 Brenda Buurs Kwadijk 25:36 1986
27 Kristien Servotte Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 25:38 1972
28 Rita van Beek Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 25:39 1951
29 Aliza Kroon Volendam 26:06 1996
30 Suzanne Mooijer Volendam 26:14 1972
31 Maria Molenaar Volendam 26:37 1986
32 Marijke Goedeme Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 26:50 1962
33 Esther Kwakman Volendam 27:17 1983
34 Marianne de Vleeshouwer sint-Niklaas (BEL) 27:18 1957
35 Anja Bien Volendam 27:28 1986
36 Gina Bakker-Tol Volendam 27:45 1964
37 Nathalie Kes Volendam 27:52 1973
38 Angelique Bootsman Volendam 28:10 1976
39 Gina Koning Volendam 28:12 1965
40 Jack Pannekeet Volendam 28:25 1966
41 Raoul Sellink Lutjebroek 28:35 1989
42 Tamara Maas Edam 28:38 1971
43 Linda Buikman Edam 29:18 1975
44 Ria Kras Broek in Waterland 29:31 1958
45 Trudy Smit Volendam 29:39 1986
46 Hélène Schilder Venhuizen 29:47 1971
47 Piet Dewaide Purmerend 29:53 1961
48 Marisa Kes Volendam 30:02 1972
49 Michel Werkhoven Assendelft 30:23 1972
50 Anne Sier Volendam 31:06 1983
51 Kitty de Jong Edam 31:32 1970
52 Annet Kroon Volendam 31:54 1987
53 Brenda Westerdaal Edam 32:33 1990
54 Frank Westerdaal Edam 32:35 1962
55 Gonnie Pannekeet Volendam 32:56 1972
56 Griet Kluessien Volendam 32:56 1952
57 Nadine Molenaar Volendam 33:18 1987
58 Petra Wals Edam 33:30 1966


2 KILOMETER JEUGDLOOP
PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsTijdGeb. Jaar
1 Jelle de Jong Edam 7:58 1999
2 Jorn Kijlstra Monnickendam 7:59 2001
3 Eline Runderkamp Volendam 8:18 2000
4 Quinty Kroon Volendam 8:21 1999
5 Juliet Koning Volendam 8:33 1999
6 Sarah Visser Volendam 8:34 2000
7 Lars van Driel Volendam 8:35 2001
8 Robert Veerman Volendam 8:37 1999
9 Eveline de Jong Hoofddorp 8:40 2001
10 Lisa Schokker Volendam 8:53 1999
11 Jelle Hooyberg Edam 8:57 2002
12 Job Vink Edam 8:58 1999
13 Chayenne Veerman Volendam 9:02 1999
14 Sharita Oor Edam 9:03 2001
15 Ymke Kijlstra Monnickendam 9:04 1999
16 Willeke Stuijt Edam 9:06 2001
17 Janneke Wijman Monnickendam 9:09 1998
18 Daphne Bosch Volendam 9:12 2001
19 Jesse Buhrs Edam 9:19 2001
20 Jamiro Veerman Volendam 9:31 1999
21 Sanne de Wit Volendam 9:50 2003
22 Roos Molenaar Volendam 9:53 2002
23 Iris Molenaar Volendam 9:56 2000
24 Lieke Stuijt Edam 10:02 1999
25 Lars Buhrs Edam 10:03 2003
26 Lianne Runderkamp Volendam 10:06 2002
27 Lisa Mooijer Volendam 10:09 2000
28 Rosie Kroon Volendam 10:21 2000
29 Daphne Buikman Edam 10:23 2001
30 Jordi Ouwehand Volendam 10:25 2000
31 Sharon Tol Volendam 10:25 2003
32 Rens van Grevenbroek Purmerend 10:30 2002
33 Finn van Driel Volendam 10:31 2005
34 Jan Runderkamp Volendam 10:37 2005
35 Faye Suurmond Edam 10:41
36 Kylie Kroon Volendam 10:50 2002
37 Tessa de Jong Edam 10:58 2002
38 Femke Guit Edam 11:00 2003
39 Lisanne Groot Volendam 11:02 2003
40 Merel Schilder Volendam 11:12 2003
41 Celine Sier Volendam 11:23 2002
42 Tijs de Gooijer Edam 11:42 2004
43 Sander Buikman Edam 11:59 2004
44 Anne Mooijer Volendam 12:29 2002
45 Jelle Buikman Edam 12:55 2004
46 Leandro Ouwehand Volendam 13:10 2004
47 Thijmen Koning Volendam 13:55 2007
48 Naomi Butter Edam 14:16 2003
49 Caitlin Wals Edam 14:17 2004
Body Results footer
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0