Wedstrijden A.V. Edam


UITSLAGEN BAAN


LOOPWEDSTRIJDEN


UITSLAGEN VESTINGLOOP
Body Results Vestingloop
VOLGENDE EDITIE (67): ZONDAG 18 OKTOBER 2020
<<<

UITSLAG ZONDAG ?? OKTOBER 1994

>>>
10 KILOMETER
PlaatsNaamVereniging/WoonpltsTijdCat.
1 Gerrit Veenstra A.A.C. 32:24 Heren
2 Dick van Zalinge A.V. Edam 32:46 Heren
3 Dennis Lambalk ATOS 33:27 Heren
4 Tino Haakman S.A.V. 33:46 Heren
5 Marcel Boertien Energie Barendrecht 34:01 Heren
6 Jan van Ammers A.V. Zaanland 34:19 M 45
7 Theo van Santen A.V. Edam 34:42 M 40
8 Bas Poot A.V. Monnickendam 34:45 Heren
9 Cees Meijer A.V. Hollandia 34:59 M 40
10 Adrie Zijdewind Vet. Nederland 35:08 M 45
11 Rob Koenen Hylas 35:09 M 40
12 Wim Edam A.V. Edam 35:11 M 40
13 Cees Beets A.V. Edam 35:13 Heren
14 Kees Sijm Hera 35:19 Heren
15 Jan Zwarthoed (troet) A.V. Edam 35:24 Trimmer
16 John Reus S.A.V. 35:37 Heren
17 Jan van der Peet A.V. Monnickendam 35:58 Heren
18 Niek Beets A.V. Edam 36:00 Heren
19 Dick Kwakman (Kuki) A.V. Edam 36:12 M 40
20 Cees Mossel (Parel) A.V. Edam 36:29 M 40
21 Gerrit-Jan Ruesink C.A.V. Gelre 36:30 Heren
22 Bram Biesterveld A.V. Edam 36:33 Trimmer
23 Wim Kuenen A.V. Edam 36:36 M 45
24 Peter de Boer A.V. Edam 36:43 Heren
25 Eelke Slootheer A.V. Hylas 36:44 M 40
26 Glijn van ter Meij ATOS 36:51 Trimmer
27 Theo van Schaaf Hylas 36:53 M 40
28 Rildo Galgren A.V. Edam 36:56 Heren
29 Ben van der Noort ATOS 37:02 Heren
30 Hetty Evernardus Noordkop 37:10 Dames
31 Jaap Molenaar Volendam 37:11 Trimmer
32 Jan Fidder ATOS 37:16 Heren
33 Bert van 't Ende Nea Volharding 37:24 Heren
34 Nico Nieuwboer S.A.V. 37:39 Heren
35 Bert van der Made Amsterdam 37:41 Trimmer
36 Ab Oomens Nea Volharding 38:07 M 40
37 Ed de Jong ATOS 38:08 M 45
38 Johan Schouten S.A.V. 38:12 M 45
39 Angelic Keyzer A.V. Edam 38:14 Dames
40 Louis Vink ATOS 38:21 M 55
41 Auke Dijkstra ATOS 38:35 M 40
42 Jaap Lambalk ATOS 38:37 M 50
43 Jan Tol (Bout) A.V. Edam 38:41 Trimmer
44 Cees Verkade Nea Volharding 38:56 M 40
45 Petar Baricevic Nea Volharding 39:00 M 40
46 Peter Ernsting Amsterdam 39:03 Trimmer
47 Ger Kragten ATOS 39:04 Heren
48 Willem van Zaanen A.V. Edam 39:17 M 40
49 Wim Heijenk A.V. Monnickendam 39:21 Trimmer
50 Jan Bakker Vet. Nederland 39:26 M 50
51 Jeroen Lautenschutz A.V. Edam 39:27 Heren
52 Henk Zentveld ATOS 39:33 M 45
53 Jan Jonk Volendam 39:37 Trimmer
54 Niek Huider A.V. Edam 39:38 Heren
55 Arie Zuidervliet A.A.A 39:45 Heren
56 Dirk de Fijter Nea Volharding 39:55 Trimmer
57 Johan te Peele A.A.C. 40:03 Heren
58 Erwin Meyer S.A.V. 40:05 Heren
59 Ronald de Jong T.V. PWZ 40:07 Trimmer
60 Jan Dorland A.V. Edam 40:08 M 40
61 Lodi Peeters A.V. Edam 40:12 M 40
62 Wim van Beek ATOS 40:13 M 50
63 Frits Stosz PK loopgroep 40:16 M 50
64 Jan van Zalinge A.V. Edam 40:20 Heren
65 Henk Walkier ATOS 40:21 M 55
66 Gerrit van de Meulen A.V. Edam 40:39 M 40
67 Eric Tol A.V. Edam 40:46 Trimmer
68 Greet Warnaar Hera 40:56 V 45
69 Thames Tol A.V. Edam 40:58 M 45
70 Nico Kras Volendam 41:02 Trimmer
71 Jan Himpers Lycurgus 41:05 Trimmer
72 Loek Kwakman A.V. Monnickendam 41:06 Trimmer
73 Rien de Vroome Hoorn 41:12 Trimmer
74 Ger Dop A.V. Hollandia 41:27 M 40
75 Hilly Jonk A.V. Edam 41:28 Dames
76 Piet Jonk Blokker 41:31 Trimmer
77 Jan Kok A.V. Edam 41:48 M 50
78 Arie Boots Purmerend 42:13 Trimmer
79 Haaien ATOS 42:29 Trimmer
80 Tom Lagerburg A.V. Edam 42:33 Trimmer
81 Peter Kuenen A.V. Edam 42:38 M 50
82 Ronald Marcelis Purmerend 42:46 Trimmer
83 Piet Besemer Nea Volharding 42:48 M 45
84 Martin Pool A.V. Edam 42:51 M 45
85 Nico Kuip A.V. Hollandia 42:59 Trimmer
86 Michiel van Oort A.V. Edam 42:57 Trimmer
87 Arie Pepermans A.V. Edam 43:25 M 55
88 Henny Tol Hollandia 43:26 Trimmer
89 Theo Klouwer A.V. Edam 43:47 Trimmer
90 Hans van Straaten Nea Volharding 44:01 M 50
91 Maarten Haan A.V. Edam 44:12 M 45
92 Anita van Drongelen A.A.A. 44:22 Trimmer
93 Jan Jonk Zwaag 44:23 Trimmer
94 Dirk Meijer A.V. Monnickendam 44:27 Trimmer
95 Wim Hofstede A.A.A. 44:38 Trimmer
96 Joop Jansen A.A.A. 44:39 Trimmer
97 Dick Kwakman Volendam 44:42 Trimmer
98 Herni Greuter Edam 44:43 Trimmer
99 Rene Jongewaard Hoorn 44:43 Trimmer
100 Ellen Molenaar A.V. Edam 44:45 Dames
101 Piet Mossel Volendam 44:52 Trimmer
102 Dick Brinkkemper Monnickendam 44:53 Trimmer
103 Stef Baart A.V. Edam 45:07 M 40
104 Becker Edam 45:13 Trimmer
105 Karel Waning Enkhuizen 45:15 Trimmer
106 Ger van den Broek A.V. Monnickendam 45:21 Trimmer
107 Gerard Pelgrom ATOS 45:27 Trimmer
108 Joop Lautenschutz Volendam 45:35 Trimmer
109 Dirk Schilder Volendam 45:44 Trimmer
110 Henk Flotman Purmerend 45:44 Trimmer
111 Siem Oud Blokker 45:52 Trimmer
112 Roos Bakker A.V. Edam 45:57 Trimmer
113 Piet Huiberts Edam 46:07 Trimmer
114 Cees van Dalsum ATOS 46:09 M 55
115 Adrie Brands Purmerend 46:14 Trimmer
116 Nico Buys Purmerend 46:16 Trimmer
117 Marcel Oud Grootebroek 46:22 Trimmer
118 Ger de Haan A.V. Edam 46:27 M 50
119 Willem de Wit Monnickendam 46:41 Trimmer
120 Harry van Schaik A.V. Monnickendam 47:03 Trimmer
121 John Schouten Nea Volharding 47:04 Trimmer
122 Co Koningen Zwaag 47:32 Trimmer
123 Kees Veerman Edam 47:40 Trimmer
124 Bettina Woud Noordkop 47:50 Dames
125 Joop Keetman Lycurgus 48:24 M 50
126 Ada Peeters A.V. Monnickendam 48:39 Trimmer
127 Jose Della Guardia A.V. Monnickendam 48:42 M 50
128 Truus Piels A.V. Monnickendam 48:51 Trimmer
129 Jaap Plat Volendam 48:55 Trimmer
130 Teerd Daareman Zaandam 49:02 Trimmer
131 Remco Elhuizen A.A.A. 49:31 Trimmer
132 Elly de Vos Noordkop 49:38 V 40
133 Bot Hoorn 49:51 Trimmer
134 P. Troost Vet. Nederland 50:01 M 50
135 J. Plat Volendam 50:05 Trimmer
136 G.C. van Wort Marken 50:09 Trimmer
137 M. Olet Purmerend 50:10 Trimmer
138 Marina Troost Vet. Nederland 50:11 V 45
139 Jan Stam Avenhorn 50:36 Trimmer
140 Speelman Zaandam 51:30 Trimmer
141 Ton van Gijn Edam 51:37 Trimmer
142 Marijke Strikker A.V. Monnickendam 51:42 Trimmer
143 Bert van Goor A.V. Monnickendam 51:42 Trimmer
144 Geja Popken Purmerend 51:45 Trimmer
145 Beb Reininga A.V. Edam 52:11 Trimmer
146 Martien Does Noordwijkerhout 52:23 Trimmer
147 Jan Jonk Volendam 53:27 Trimmer
148 Klaas Vinkenborg Monnickendam 56:53 Trimmer
149 Larry Sadler Andijk 57:53 Trimmer
150 Veas Edam 57:65 Trimmer
151 Griet Klouwer Edam 1:12:48 Trimmer
Body Results footer
 
Webbeheerder Cees Beets � 1998 - 2019 www.avedam.nl v4.0